Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships M-W-U23 & WHC Athletes
EC WC 10-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M 0 0 Walkover
A002 Mon, 14:15 5 GATTINGER, Manfred GATTINGER, M 5 3 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K T05
A003 Mon, 14:15 5 FINK, Harald FINK, H 0 5 DI BLASIO, Stefano DI BLASIO, S T18
A004 - 5 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 5 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 0 0 Walkover
A006 Mon, 14:15 5 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D 5 4 HIMPE, David HIMPE, D T19
A007 Mon, 14:15 5 GJORGJIESKI, Vladimir GJORGJIESKI, V 4 5 DEL ZOPPO, Fabio DEL Z T04
A008 - 5 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A009 Mon, 16:00 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M 5 1 GATTINGER, Manfred GATTINGER, M T08
A010 Mon, 16:00 5 DI BLASIO, Stefano DI BLASIO, S 2 5 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E T05
A011 Mon, 16:00 5 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 5 3 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D T18
A012 Mon, 16:00 5 DEL ZOPPO, Fabio DEL Z 0 5 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J T04

Losers Round 1

A013 - 5 Walkover 0 0 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K
A014 - 5 FINK, Harald FINK, H 0 0 Walkover
A015 - 5 Walkover 0 0 HIMPE, David HIMPE, D
A016 - 5 GJORGJIESKI, Vladimir GJORGJIESKI, V 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A017 Tue, 10:00 5 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K 5 4 DEL ZOPPO, Fabio DEL Z T04
A018 Tue, 10:00 5 FINK, Harald FINK, H 5 4 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D T18
A019 Tue, 10:00 5 HIMPE, David HIMPE, D 2 5 DI BLASIO, Stefano DI BLASIO, S T05
A020 Tue, 10:00 5 GJORGJIESKI, Vladimir GJORGJIESKI, V 4 5 GATTINGER, Manfred GATTINGER, M T13

Losers Round 3

A023 Tue, 13:30 5 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K 5 2 FINK, Harald FINK, H T13
A024 Tue, 13:30 5 DI BLASIO, Stefano DI BLASIO, S 5 4 GATTINGER, Manfred GATTINGER, M T18

Winners Qualification

A021 Tue, 13:30 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M 5 3 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E T02
A022 Tue, 13:30 5 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 5 0 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J T05

Losers Qualification

A025 Tue, 17:00 5 NYGARD, Kim-Ronny NYGARD, K 3 5 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E T05
A026 Tue, 17:00 5 DI BLASIO, Stefano DI BLASIO, S 0 5 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J T18

SE - Semi Finals

SE01 Wed, 16:30 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M 5 3 TÄHTI, Jouni TÄHTI, J T05
SE02 Wed, 16:30 5 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 3 5 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E T07

SE - Final

SE03 Wed, 19:30 5 BRAJKOVIC, Matej BRAJKOVIC, M 2 5 MALANOWSKI, Emil MALANOWSKI, E T04