A001
|
- |
|
7 |
LASZKOWSKI Dennis
LASZKOWSKI D.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A002
|
Fri, 09:00
|
|
7 |
SOKOLOV Egor
SOKOLOV E.
|
|
7
|
|
1
|
|
SKOROKHODOV Dmytro
SKOROKHODOV D.
|
T18 |
|
A003
|
Fri, 09:00
|
|
7 |
PAVLINJEK Svit
PAVLINJEK S.
|
|
0
|
|
7
|
|
STACHOWIAK Sambor
STACHOWIAK S.
|
T01 |
|
A004
|
Fri, 09:00
|
|
7 |
MOROZ Mykola
MOROZ M.
|
|
4
|
|
7
|
|
VENTSEL Illimar
VENTSEL I.
|
T09 |
|
A005
|
Fri, 09:00
|
|
7 |
BOZTUNA Ali
BOZTUNA A.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
BADOVINAC Maj
BADOVINAC M.
|
T16 |
|
A006
|
Fri, 09:00
|
|
7 |
CHERNYSHOV Aleksandr
CHERNYSHOV A.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
BOGUSZEWSKI Paweł
BOGUSZEWSKI P.
|
T17 |
|
A007
|
Fri, 09:00
|
|
7 |
RUS Blaz
RUS B.
|
|
7
|
|
0
|
|
GOUZIEN Yann
GOUZIEN Y.
|
T04 |
|
A008
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
VICIC SNAJDAR Miha
VICIC S.
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
|
FORTUNSKI Wiktor
FORTUNSKI W.
|
T07 |
|
A009
|
- |
|
7 |
ÖNGÖREN Mehmet Aydin
ÖNGÖREN M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A010
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
ÖZKUTAYLI E.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
BÖGE Finn
BÖGE F.
|
T17 |
|
A011
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
HAUGE PETTERSEN Robin
HAUGE P.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
BENKO Maks
BENKO M.
|
T11 |
|
A012
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
AURESTO Leevi
AURESTO L.
|
|
7
|
|
1
|
|
POLIEIKO Kirill
POLIEIKO K.
|
T21 |
|
A013
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
SINI Davide
SINI D.
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
|
JASTRZAB Dominik
JASTRZAB D.
|
T01 |
|
A014
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
STARKERMANN Silvan
STARKERMANN S.
|
|
7
|
|
1
|
|
SEVGUM Seyhan
SEVGUM S.
|
T09 |
|
A015
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
SILANTJEVAS Jokubas
SILANTJEVAS J.
|
|
7
|
|
6
|
|
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
|
T10 |
|
A016
|
- |
|
7 |
DZEDZIULIA Ilya
DZEDZIULIA I.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A017
|
- |
|
7 |
SCHLEINDLER Markus
SCHLEINDLER M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A018
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
TEITTINEN Juho
TEITTINEN J.
|
|
7
|
|
6
|
|
HIETAMIES Sasu
HIETAMIES S.
|
T24 |
|
A019
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
NARVOLA Jori
NARVOLA J.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
SZABO Mark
SZABO M.
|
T08 |
|
A020
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
DZUSKAEV Andrey
DZUSKAEV A.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
GRADISNIK David
GRADISNIK D.
|
T06 |
|
A021
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
GALIC Luka
GALIC L.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
SWADZBA Adam
SWADZBA A.
|
T19 |
|
A022
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
VLK Matous
VLK M.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
MAIMRE Revo
MAIMRE R.
|
T13 |
|
A023
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
SAASEN Brandon
SAASEN B.
|
|
0
|
|
7
|
|
BUGARSKI Luka
BUGARSKI L.
|
T15 |
|
A024
|
- |
|
7 |
YANCHYLENKA Tsimafei
YANCHYLENKA T.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A025
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
SANDAKCHIEV Vasil
SANDAKCHIEV V.
|
|
1
|
|
7
|
|
PONGERS Yannick
PONGERS Y.
|
T14 |
|
A026
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
VOGEL Felix
VOGEL F.
|
|
7
|
|
0
|
|
KONT Marten
KONT M.
|
T23 |
|
A027
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
KOROLEV Maksim
KOROLEV M.
|
|
0
|
|
7
|
|
KONT Sander
KONT S.
|
T22 |
|
A028
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
HONCHAR Bohdan
HONCHAR B.
|
|
7
|
|
4
|
|
VAN BERKEL Mika
VAN B.
|
T18 |
|
A029
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
KOSTIC Lazar
KOSTIC L.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
LAIKRE Walter
LAIKRE W.
|
T16 |
|
A030
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
HAEGMANS Sonny
HAEGMANS S.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
CUELI HURTADO Pelayo
CUELI H.
|
T12 |
|
A031
|
Fri, 10:30
|
|
7 |
RUDENKO Ivan
RUDENKO I.
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
|
MATTERN Eric
MATTERN E.
|
T03 |
|
A032
|
- |
|
7 |
HAURYLENKA Andrew
HAURYLENKA A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|