Menu

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Thu, 09:00 9 DAUGĖLA Deividas DAUGĖLA D. 3 9 ZARIF Masha ZARIF M. T19
A003 - 9 TÜRKÜ Ugur TÜRKÜ U. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 SAIOV Stanislav SAIOV S. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 HEINONEN Jarno HEINONEN J. 0 0 Walkover
A006 Thu, 09:00 9 BAKHTAOUI Ayoub BAKHTAOUI . 9 4 THORN Michael THORN M. T17
A007 Thu, 09:00 9 MUTTO Mahmut MUTTO M. 6 9 FIDALGO Omar FIDALGO O. T20
A008 - 9 KASPER Stefan KASPER S. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Thu, 09:00 9 FEIJEN Niels FEIJEN N. 9 4 MARVET Mattias MARVET M. T01
A011 - 9 MUNGIURI Patrick MUNGIURI P. 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 9 ROMPPANEN Eero ROMPPANEN E. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 FIRAT Kerem FIRAT K. 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 9 RANTALA Reijo RANTALA R. 0 0 Walkover
A015 Thu, 09:00 9 MARGETA Monika MARGETA M. 7 9 SPYRIDAKIS Manos SPYRIDAKIS M. T05
A016 - 9 TURKOWSKI Michał TURKOWSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 DÖRNER Yuma DÖRNER Y. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Thu, 09:00 9 HÄMÄLÄINEN Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN A. 9 6 TADARAVICIUS Azuolas TADARAVICIUS A. T08
B003 - 9 ERM Erki ERM E. 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 9 OLECH Michal OLECH M. 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 9 TŠUNIHHIN Philip TŠUNIHHIN P. 0 0 Walkover
B006 - 9 POSCHL Thomas POSCHL T. 0 0 Walkover
B007 Thu, 09:00 9 BLAŽYS Kristupas BLAŽYS K. 3 9 SASKA Joonas SASKA J. T13
B008 - 9 BATKOWSKI Sebastian BATKOWSKI S. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 SOUFI Mohammad SOUFI M. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Thu, 09:00 9 HIETAMIES Sasu HIETAMIES S. 6 9 MUKLEWICZ Michal MUKLEWICZ M. T11
B011 - 9 SIEKKINEN Jani SIEKKINEN J. 0 0 Walkover
B012 - 9 GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR P. 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 9 CANONIGA Alvaro CANONIGA A. 0 0 Walkover
B014 - 9 MAIMRE Revo MAIMRE R. 0 0 Walkover
B015 Thu, 09:00 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne ULLMANN-HYBLER Y. 5 9 ANDREJEVAS Tadas ANDREJEVAS T. T10
B016 - 9 MENN Luca MENN L. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Thu, 09:00 9 MIKKOLA Arttu MIKKOLA A. 2 9 GRIES Holger GRIES H. T06
C003 - 9 RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN O. 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 9 MAKKONEN Petri MAKKONEN P. 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . 0 0 Walkover
C006 - 9 REHEPAPP Mihkel REHEPAPP M. 0 0 Walkover
C007 Thu, 09:00 9 AURESTO Leevi AURESTO L. 9 4 GRIGOLUNOVICS Aleksejs GRIGOLUNOVICS A. T18
C008 - 9 KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 9 KUCKHERM Lars KUCKHERM L. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Thu, 09:00 9 DE SANTIS Davide DE SANTIS D. 7 9 LOPOTKO Hubert LOPOTKO H. T04
C011 - 9 KIRILINAS Marius KIRILINAS M. 0 0 Walkover
C012 - 9 JÜRGENSON Gert JÜRGENSON G. 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 9 RIIKONEN Mika RIIKONEN M. 0 0 Walkover
C014 - 9 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A. 0 0 Walkover
C015 Thu, 09:00 9 MATIKAINEN Casper MATIKAINEN C. 9 6 FELDMANN Peter FELDMANN P. T14
C016 - 9 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover
D002 Thu, 09:00 9 VIIDIK Andres VIIDIK A. 0 9 VENTSEL Illimar VENTSEL I. T03
D003 - 9 POLLARD Adrian POLLARD A. 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 9 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y. 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 9 RACIUS Donatas RACIUS D. 0 0 Walkover
D006 - 9 AL ASFAR Mohammad AL ASFAR M. 0 0 Walkover
D007 Thu, 09:00 9 DELGADO Jose Alberto DELGADO J. 9 4 BORGSTRÖM Ville BORGSTRÖM V. T02
D008 - 9 STACHOWIAK Sambor STACHOWIAK S. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 9 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Thu, 09:00 9 VIRTARANTA Jere VIRTARANTA J. 8 9 RASSI Friedrich RASSI F. T12
D011 - 9 LAIKRE Walter LAIKRE W. 0 0 Walkover
D012 - 9 RUDENKO Nikita RUDENKO N. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 9 BUDNIKAS Kasparas BUDNIKAS K. 0 0 Walkover
D014 - 9 AARDE Marcus AARDE M. 0 0 Walkover
D015 Thu, 09:00 9 HUTTUNEN Janne HUTTUNEN J. 9 7 RIEGLER Julian RIEGLER J. T09
D016 - 9 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
E002 Thu, 10:30 9 HORSUNS Aleksandrs HORSUNS A. 9 5 JOVCHEVSKI Martin JOVCHEVSKI M. T16
E003 - 9 LUNA Hector-Ivan LUNA H. 0 0 Walkover
E004 - 9 KAKARIS Antonis KAKARIS A. 0 0 Walkover
E005 - 9 HALLIKAS Jani HALLIKAS J. 0 0 Walkover
E006 - 9 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J. 0 0 Walkover
E007 Thu, 10:30 9 JASTRZAB Dominik JASTRZAB D. 9 2 SARAC Bojana SARAC B. T02
E008 - 9 STANKIEWICZ Adam STANKIEWICZ A. 0 0 Walkover
E009 - 9 OEGAARD Mikael OEGAARD M. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Thu, 10:30 9 VITORINO Pedro VITORINO P. 6 9 BASELGA Pascal BASELGA P. T17
E011 - 9 TYYSKÄ Antti TYYSKÄ A. 0 0 Walkover
E012 - 9 KAMINSKI Christopher KAMINSKI C. 0 0 Walkover
E013 - 9 HRYB Dzmitry HRYB D. 0 0 Walkover
E014 - 9 PISKLOV Juri PISKLOV J. 0 0 Walkover
E015 Thu, 10:30 9 KRAFT Kai KRAFT K. 2 9 LABUTIS Pijus LABUTIS P. T18
E016 - 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 BABICA Radoslaw BABICA R. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Thu, 10:30 9 TELEGIN Aleksej TELEGIN . 3 9 ANDERSEN Henrik ANDERSEN H. T19
F003 - 9 ESLAH Navid ESLAH N. 0 0 Walkover
F004 - 9 BLAŽYS Nerijus BLAŽYS N. 0 0 Walkover
F005 - 9 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. 0 0 Walkover
F006 - 9 SAARINEN Laura SAARINEN L. 0 0 Walkover
F007 Thu, 10:30 9 KONT Sander KONT S. 4 9 BARTOL Roberto BARTOL R. T07
F008 - 9 GUTJAHR Ricardo GUTJAHR R. 0 0 Walkover
F009 - 9 SKOWERSKI Karol SKOWERSKI K. 0 0 Walkover
F010 Thu, 09:00 9 MAIMRE Tony MAIMRE T. 3 9 NUUTINEN Juuso NUUTINEN J. T16
F011 - 9 VAITUKAITIS Saulius VAITUKAITIS S. 0 0 Walkover
F012 - 9 PONGERS Quinten PONGERS Q. 0 0 Walkover
F013 - 9 ISAJENKO Aleksandras ISAJENKO A. 0 0 Walkover
F014 - 9 STÜF Agris STÜF A. 0 0 Walkover
F015 Thu, 09:00 9 LUHAVEE Nils LUHAVEE N. 6 9 VIITALA Niko VIITALA N. T07
F016 - 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz SNIEGOCKI M. 0 0 Walkover
G002 Thu, 10:30 9 MOROZ Mykola MOROZ M. 6 9 ZABITOV Eltsin ZABITOV E. T14
G003 - 9 AURESTO Toma AURESTO T. 0 0 Walkover
G004 - 9 SILANTJEVAS Jokubas SILANTJEVAS J. 0 0 Walkover
G005 - 9 ESPRIT Gareth ESPRIT G. 0 0 Walkover
G006 - 9 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M. 0 0 Walkover
G007 Thu, 10:30 9 AKDAG Ramazan AKDAG R. 9 3 IVANOVSKI Boris IVANOVSKI B. T10
G008 - 9 GRILO Joao GRILO J. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J. 0 0 Walkover
G010 Thu, 10:30 9 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A. 7 9 GRABE Denis GRABE D. T01
G011 - 9 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
G012 - 9 HALME Juuso HALME J. 0 0 Walkover
G013 - 9 ZADEIKIS Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS K. 0 0 Walkover
G014 - 9 ROMPPANEN Riku ROMPPANEN R. 0 0 Walkover
G015 Thu, 10:30 9 KAMPOURLIDIS Giorgos KAMPOURLIDIS G. 9 2 KUUSIK Kristjan KUUSIK K. T13
G016 - 9 KURAL Szymon KURAL S. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O. 0 0 Walkover
H002 Thu, 09:00 9 MAIMRE Gert MAIMRE G. 5 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I. T15
H003 - 9 MALIK Isa MALIK I. 0 0 Walkover
H004 - 9 PAJUMAA Priit PAJUMAA P. 0 0 Walkover
H005 - 9 SCHMANDT Dennis SCHMANDT D. 0 0 Walkover
H006 - 9 PALUMETS Mario PALUMETS M. 0 0 Walkover
H007 Thu, 10:30 9 TAMM Sander TAMM S. 8 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F. T06
H008 - 9 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D. 0 0 Walkover
H009 - 9 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Thu, 10:30 9 STOREY Sam STOREY S. 6 9 AURESTO Lenni AURESTO L. T15
H011 - 9 RAUTELL Jarkko RAUTELL J. 0 0 Walkover
H012 - 9 AL-MEDARA Aiman AL-MEDARA A. 0 0 Walkover
H013 - 9 VOGEL Felix VOGEL F. 0 0 Walkover
H014 - 9 MARKAJ Labinot MARKAJ L. 0 0 Walkover
H015 Thu, 10:30 9 GARMARK Kim Soo GARMARK K. 9 3 MRNKA Ralf MRNKA R. T03
H016 - 9 BONGERS Tobias BONGERS T. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Thu, 12:00 9 MACIOL Daniel MACIOL D. 9 1 ZARIF Masha ZARIF M. T14
A018 Thu, 12:00 9 TÜRKÜ Ugur TÜRKÜ U. 9 6 SAIOV Stanislav SAIOV S. T11
A019 Thu, 12:00 9 HEINONEN Jarno HEINONEN J. 3 9 BAKHTAOUI Ayoub BAKHTAOUI . T03
A020 Thu, 12:00 9 FIDALGO Omar FIDALGO O. 2 9 KASPER Stefan KASPER S. T09
A021 Thu, 12:00 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. 8 9 FEIJEN Niels FEIJEN N. T04
A022 Thu, 12:00 9 MUNGIURI Patrick MUNGIURI P. 9 8 ROMPPANEN Eero ROMPPANEN E. T13
A023 Thu, 12:00 9 FIRAT Kerem FIRAT K. DIS 3 RANTALA Reijo RANTALA R. T16
A024 Thu, 12:00 9 SPYRIDAKIS Manos SPYRIDAKIS M. 6 9 TURKOWSKI Michał TURKOWSKI M. T12
B017 Thu, 12:00 9 DÖRNER Yuma DÖRNER Y. 9 3 HÄMÄLÄINEN Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN A. T07
B018 Thu, 12:00 9 ERM Erki ERM E. 7 9 OLECH Michal OLECH M. T18
B019 Thu, 12:00 9 TŠUNIHHIN Philip TŠUNIHHIN P. 5 9 POSCHL Thomas POSCHL T. T15
B020 Thu, 12:00 9 SASKA Joonas SASKA J. 8 9 BATKOWSKI Sebastian BATKOWSKI S. T20
B021 Thu, 12:00 9 SOUFI Mohammad SOUFI M. 9 5 MUKLEWICZ Michal MUKLEWICZ M. T01
B022 Thu, 12:00 9 SIEKKINEN Jani SIEKKINEN J. 9 4 GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR P. T19
B023 Thu, 12:00 9 CANONIGA Alvaro CANONIGA A. 9 8 MAIMRE Revo MAIMRE R. T10
B024 Thu, 12:00 9 ANDREJEVAS Tadas ANDREJEVAS T. 4 9 MENN Luca MENN L. T08
C017 Thu, 12:00 9 HYBLER Roman HYBLER R. 9 4 GRIES Holger GRIES H. T05
C018 Thu, 12:00 9 RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN O. 2 9 MAKKONEN Petri MAKKONEN P. T02
C019 Thu, 12:00 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . 3 9 REHEPAPP Mihkel REHEPAPP M. T06
C020 Thu, 12:00 9 AURESTO Leevi AURESTO L. 3 FF KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J. T20
C021 Thu, 13:30 9 KUCKHERM Lars KUCKHERM L. 2 9 LOPOTKO Hubert LOPOTKO H. T18
C022 Thu, 13:30 9 KIRILINAS Marius KIRILINAS M. 9 8 JÜRGENSON Gert JÜRGENSON G. T09
C023 Thu, 13:30 9 RIIKONEN Mika RIIKONEN M. 7 9 MONTPELLIER Alex MONTPELLIER A. T14
C024 Thu, 13:30 9 MATIKAINEN Casper MATIKAINEN C. 9 8 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. T04
D017 Thu, 13:30 9 SZEWCZYK Wojciech SZEWCZYK W. 9 6 VENTSEL Illimar VENTSEL I. T11
D018 Thu, 13:30 9 POLLARD Adrian POLLARD A. 2 9 PONGERS Yannick PONGERS Y. T10
D019 Thu, 13:30 9 RACIUS Donatas RACIUS D. 6 9 AL ASFAR Mohammad AL ASFAR M. T17
D020 Thu, 13:30 9 DELGADO Jose Alberto DELGADO J. 9 5 STACHOWIAK Sambor STACHOWIAK S. T20
D021 Thu, 13:30 9 ZALMAN David ZALMAN D. 9 4 RASSI Friedrich RASSI F. T03
D022 Thu, 13:30 9 LAIKRE Walter LAIKRE W. 9 7 RUDENKO Nikita RUDENKO N. T07
D023 Thu, 13:30 9 BUDNIKAS Kasparas BUDNIKAS K. 9 0 AARDE Marcus AARDE M. T06
D024 Thu, 13:30 9 HUTTUNEN Janne HUTTUNEN J. 4 9 SCHJETNE Mats SCHJETNE M. T12
E017 Thu, 13:30 9 BIJSTERBOSCH Marc BIJSTERBOSCH M. 9 8 HORSUNS Aleksandrs HORSUNS A. T02
E018 Thu, 13:30 9 LUNA Hector-Ivan LUNA H. 5 9 KAKARIS Antonis KAKARIS A. T05
E019 Thu, 13:30 9 HALLIKAS Jani HALLIKAS J. 0 9 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J. T19
E020 Thu, 13:30 9 JASTRZAB Dominik JASTRZAB D. 9 4 STANKIEWICZ Adam STANKIEWICZ A. T13
E021 Thu, 13:30 9 OEGAARD Mikael OEGAARD M. 9 4 BASELGA Pascal BASELGA P. T15
E022 Thu, 13:30 9 TYYSKÄ Antti TYYSKÄ A. 6 9 KAMINSKI Christopher KAMINSKI C. T16
E023 Thu, 13:30 9 HRYB Dzmitry HRYB D. 5 9 PISKLOV Juri PISKLOV J. T08
E024 Thu, 13:30 9 LABUTIS Pijus LABUTIS P. 9 8 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. T01
F017 Thu, 15:30 9 BABICA Radoslaw BABICA R. 9 2 ANDERSEN Henrik ANDERSEN H. T11
F018 Thu, 15:30 9 ESLAH Navid ESLAH N. 9 6 BLAŽYS Nerijus BLAŽYS N. T12
F019 Thu, 15:30 9 LASZKOWSKI Dennis LASZKOWSKI D. 9 1 SAARINEN Laura SAARINEN L. T17
F020 Thu, 15:30 9 BARTOL Roberto BARTOL R. 9 2 GUTJAHR Ricardo GUTJAHR R. T18
F021 Thu, 15:30 9 SKOWERSKI Karol SKOWERSKI K. 9 4 NUUTINEN Juuso NUUTINEN J. T09
F022 Thu, 15:30 9 VAITUKAITIS Saulius VAITUKAITIS S. 2 9 PONGERS Quinten PONGERS Q. T08
F023 Thu, 15:30 9 ISAJENKO Aleksandras ISAJENKO A. 9 5 STÜF Agris STÜF A. T06
F024 Thu, 15:30 9 VIITALA Niko VIITALA N. 9 7 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. T14
G017 Thu, 15:30 9 SNIEGOCKI Mateusz SNIEGOCKI M. 9 1 ZABITOV Eltsin ZABITOV E. T20
G018 Thu, 15:30 9 AURESTO Toma AURESTO T. 7 9 SILANTJEVAS Jokubas SILANTJEVAS J. T03
G019 Thu, 15:30 9 ESPRIT Gareth ESPRIT G. 3 9 MÄGI Mark MÄGI M. T13
G020 Thu, 15:30 9 AKDAG Ramazan AKDAG R. 4 9 GRILO Joao GRILO J. T19
G021 Thu, 15:30 9 POLACH Jaroslav POLACH J. 6 9 GRABE Denis GRABE D. T02
G022 Thu, 15:30 9 SOUQUET Ralf SOUQUET R. 9 0 HALME Juuso HALME J. T01
G023 Thu, 15:30 9 ZADEIKIS Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS K. 2 9 ROMPPANEN Riku ROMPPANEN R. T04
G024 Thu, 15:30 9 KAMPOURLIDIS Giorgos KAMPOURLIDIS G. 7 9 KURAL Szymon KURAL S. T16
H017 Thu, 15:30 9 SZOLNOKI Oliver SZOLNOKI O. 9 4 ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA I. T10
H018 Thu, 15:30 9 MALIK Isa MALIK I. 9 3 PAJUMAA Priit PAJUMAA P. T07
H019 Thu, 15:30 9 SCHMANDT Dennis SCHMANDT D. 5 9 PALUMETS Mario PALUMETS M. T05
H020 Thu, 15:30 9 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F. 9 5 GUTTENBERGER Daniel GUTTENBERGER D. T15
H021 Thu, 17:30 9 CANDELA Francesco CANDELA F. 9 0 AURESTO Lenni AURESTO L. T04
H022 Thu, 17:30 9 RAUTELL Jarkko RAUTELL J. 2 9 AL-MEDARA Aiman AL-MEDARA A. T01
H023 Thu, 17:30 9 VOGEL Felix VOGEL F. 9 7 MARKAJ Labinot MARKAJ L. T02
H024 Thu, 17:30 9 GARMARK Kim Soo GARMARK K. 5 9 BONGERS Tobias BONGERS T. T06

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DAUGĖLA Deividas DAUGĖLA D.
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 THORN Michael THORN M.
A028 - 9 MUTTO Mahmut MUTTO M. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MARVET Mattias MARVET M.
A030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 9 MARGETA Monika MARGETA M. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TADARAVICIUS Azuolas TADARAVICIUS A.
B026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B028 - 9 BLAŽYS Kristupas BLAŽYS K. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HIETAMIES Sasu HIETAMIES S.
B030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B032 - 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne ULLMANN-HYBLER Y. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MIKKOLA Arttu MIKKOLA A.
C026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C028 - 9 GRIGOLUNOVICS Aleksejs GRIGOLUNOVICS A. 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DE SANTIS Davide DE SANTIS D.
C030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C032 - 9 FELDMANN Peter FELDMANN P. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VIIDIK Andres VIIDIK A.
D026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D028 - 9 BORGSTRÖM Ville BORGSTRÖM V. 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VIRTARANTA Jere VIRTARANTA J.
D030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D032 - 9 RIEGLER Julian RIEGLER J. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JOVCHEVSKI Martin JOVCHEVSKI M.
E026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E028 - 9 SARAC Bojana SARAC B. 0 0 Walkover
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VITORINO Pedro VITORINO P.
E030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E032 - 9 KRAFT Kai KRAFT K. 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TELEGIN Aleksej TELEGIN .
F026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F028 - 9 KONT Sander KONT S. 0 0 Walkover
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE Tony MAIMRE T.
F030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F032 - 9 LUHAVEE Nils LUHAVEE N. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MOROZ Mykola MOROZ M.
G026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G028 - 9 IVANOVSKI Boris IVANOVSKI B. 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A.
G030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G032 - 9 KUUSIK Kristjan KUUSIK K. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE Gert MAIMRE G.
H026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H028 - 9 TAMM Sander TAMM S. 0 0 Walkover
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 STOREY Sam STOREY S.
H030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H032 - 9 MRNKA Ralf MRNKA R. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Thu, 17:30 9 DAUGĖLA Deividas DAUGĖLA D. 5 9 SPYRIDAKIS Manos SPYRIDAKIS M. T15
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A035 Thu, 17:30 9 THORN Michael THORN M. 9 3 ROMPPANEN Eero ROMPPANEN E. T10
A036 Thu, 17:30 9 MUTTO Mahmut MUTTO M. 4 9 URBAN Petr URBAN P. T13
A037 Thu, 17:30 9 MARVET Mattias MARVET M. 6 9 FIDALGO Omar FIDALGO O. T05
A038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HEINONEN Jarno HEINONEN J.
A039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SAIOV Stanislav SAIOV S.
A040 Thu, 17:30 9 MARGETA Monika MARGETA M. 3 9 ZARIF Masha ZARIF M. T20
B033 Thu, 17:30 9 TADARAVICIUS Azuolas TADARAVICIUS A. 7 9 ANDREJEVAS Tadas ANDREJEVAS T. T19
B034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MAIMRE Revo MAIMRE R.
B035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR P.
B036 Thu, 17:30 9 BLAŽYS Kristupas BLAŽYS K. 2 9 MUKLEWICZ Michal MUKLEWICZ M. T08
B037 Thu, 17:30 9 HIETAMIES Sasu HIETAMIES S. 7 9 SASKA Joonas SASKA J. T14
B038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TŠUNIHHIN Philip TŠUNIHHIN P.
B039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ERM Erki ERM E.
B040 Thu, 17:30 9 ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne ULLMANN-HYBLER Y. 4 9 HÄMÄLÄINEN Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN A. T18
C033 Thu, 17:30 9 MIKKOLA Arttu MIKKOLA A. 2 9 GANGFLØT Emil-Andre GANGFLØT E. T03
C034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RIIKONEN Mika RIIKONEN M.
C035 Thu, 17:30 9 Walkover 0 0 JÜRGENSON Gert JÜRGENSON G.
C036 Thu, 17:30 9 GRIGOLUNOVICS Aleksejs GRIGOLUNOVICS A. 2 9 KUCKHERM Lars KUCKHERM L. T17
C037 Thu, 17:30 9 DE SANTIS Davide DE SANTIS D. 3 DIS KORNMESSER Jonas KORNMESSER J. T16
C038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR .
C039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RUDSHAVN Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN O.
C040 Thu, 17:30 9 FELDMANN Peter FELDMANN P. 1 9 GRIES Holger GRIES H. T07
D033 Thu, 17:30 9 VIIDIK Andres VIIDIK A. 0 9 HUTTUNEN Janne HUTTUNEN J. T11
D034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 AARDE Marcus AARDE M.
D035 Thu, 19:00 9 Walkover 0 0 RUDENKO Nikita RUDENKO N.
D036 Thu, 19:00 9 BORGSTRÖM Ville BORGSTRÖM V. 1 9 RASSI Friedrich RASSI F. T04
D037 Thu, 19:00 9 VIRTARANTA Jere VIRTARANTA J. 8 9 STACHOWIAK Sambor STACHOWIAK S. T03
D038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 RACIUS Donatas RACIUS D.
D039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 POLLARD Adrian POLLARD A.
D040 Thu, 19:00 9 RIEGLER Julian RIEGLER J. 5 9 VENTSEL Illimar VENTSEL I. T19
E033 Thu, 19:00 9 JOVCHEVSKI Martin JOVCHEVSKI M. 3 9 GNADEBERG Karl GNADEBERG K. T02
E034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HRYB Dzmitry HRYB D.
E035 Thu, 19:00 9 Walkover 0 0 TYYSKÄ Antti TYYSKÄ A.
E036 Thu, 19:00 9 SARAC Bojana SARAC B. 9 1 BASELGA Pascal BASELGA P. T07
E037 Thu, 19:00 9 VITORINO Pedro VITORINO P. 6 9 STANKIEWICZ Adam STANKIEWICZ A. T09
E038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HALLIKAS Jani HALLIKAS J.
E039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LUNA Hector-Ivan LUNA H.
E040 Thu, 19:00 9 KRAFT Kai KRAFT K. 9 6 HORSUNS Aleksandrs HORSUNS A. T16
F033 Thu, 19:00 9 TELEGIN Aleksej TELEGIN . 2 9 KAPLAN Tomasz KAPLAN T. T01