Menu

Order of Play

R1-A001 - M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - M 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   FABBI BrunoFABBI B.
LR1-A029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S.
LR1-A032 - M 9 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B001 - M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B008 - M 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B009 - M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - M 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ŚWITAŁA PiotrŚWITAŁA P.
LR1-B029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B032 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
R1-C001 - M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C009 - M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C016 - M 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A.
LR1-C029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
LR1-C032 - M 9 ANDREA KlajdiANDREA K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D001 - M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D009 - M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D016 - M 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CATARINO Marcelo CATARINO M.
LR1-D029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PICHLER EmanuelPICHLER E.
LR1-D032 - M 9 VOVCHUK DanielVOVCHUK D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E001 - M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0   Walkover
R1-E009 - M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-E016 - M 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-E025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   ALVES Ruben ALVES .
LR1-E029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   THORN MichaelTHORN M.
LR1-E032 - M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F001 - M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F009 - M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-F016 - M 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   WANSNER AndreWANSNER A.
LR1-F029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   PARTUK BarPARTUK B.
LR1-F032 - M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G001 - M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G008 - M 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G009 - M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-G016 - M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   CATALIN MartineacCATALIN M.
LR1-G029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MIRKOVIC BorivojeMIRKOVIC B.
LR1-G032 - M 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H001 - M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H009 - M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-H016 - M 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-H025 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   MARCHESIN PaoloMARCHESIN P.
LR1-H029 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y.
LR1-H032 - M 9 Walkover 0 0   Walkover

Nov 25, 2022, 9:00

R1-A002 Fri, 09:00 M 9 FABBI BrunoFABBI B. FF 3   DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. T02
R1-A003 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 1 9   STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T03
R1-A004 Fri, 09:00 M 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 9 4   ROSSI LucianoROSSI L. T04
R1-A005 Fri, 09:00 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 5 9   MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T13
R1-A006 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. 3 9   KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T01
R1-A007 Fri, 09:00 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 9 4   CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. T14
R1-A008 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 9 1   KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. T10
R1-A010 Fri, 09:00 M 9 BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. 9 6   DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T18
R1-A011 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SAVVIDAKIS AlexandrosSAVVIDAKIS A. 1 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T11
R1-A012 Fri, 09:00 M 9 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. 9 2   KOSC MarekKOSC M. T15
R1-A013 Fri, 09:00 M 9 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. 5 9   WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T17
R1-A014 Fri, 09:00 M 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 9 6   RATZON LiamRATZON L. T19
R1-A015 Fri, 09:00 M 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 9 5   HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. T06
R1-B003 Fri, 09:00 M 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 9 3   GAUCI SachaGAUCI S. T20
R1-B005 Fri, 09:00 M 9 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 9 3   ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. T05
R1-B007 Fri, 09:00 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 5 9   SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R. T07
R1-B012 Fri, 09:00 M 9 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 9 7   TEIXEIRA VitorTEIXEIRA V. T08
R1-C004 Fri, 09:00 M 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 7 9   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T12
R1-F002 Fri, 09:00 M 9 LAMHASNI RachidLAMHASNI R. 9 4   WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. T16
R1-F003 Fri, 09:00 M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 9 8   VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A. T09

Nov 25, 2022, 10:30

R1-B010 Fri, 10:30 M 9 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. 0 DIS   GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. T07
R1-B011 Fri, 10:30 M 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 9 3   BRUGNANO MarcoBRUGNANO M. T11
R1-B013 Fri, 10:30 M 9 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. 9 4   STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. T07
R1-B014 Fri, 10:30 M 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 9 6   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T02
R1-B015 Fri, 10:30 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 0 DIS   GEORGIEV GabrielGEORGIEV G. T06
R1-C002 Fri, 10:30 M 9 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A. 3 9   DAVETAS ChristosDAVETAS C. T19
R1-C003 Fri, 10:30 M 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 6 9   CETIN Ibrahim MeteCETIN I. T03
R1-C005 Fri, 10:30 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 9 6   WOLTERS JozefWOLTERS J. T16
R1-C007 Fri, 10:30 M 9 PINA-HIDALGO Juan AntonioPINA-HIDALGO J. 9 4   SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T14
R1-C008 Fri, 10:30 M 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 9 2   ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T10
R1-C010 Fri, 10:30 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 3 9   VALOROSO MarcelloVALOROSO M. T05
R1-C011 Fri, 10:30 M 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 7 9   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T01
R1-C012 Fri, 10:30 M 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. 9 1   JEDLECKI TomaszJEDLECKI T. T17
R1-C013 Fri, 10:30 M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 0 DIS   MONGA BHUPINDER SINGHMONGA B. T12
R1-D003 Fri, 10:30 M 9 ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. 5 9   GARCIA FERNANDEZ SalvadorGARCIA F. T04
R1-D008 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 0 DIS   DWIKAT Nasser DWIKAT . T08
R1-E003 Fri, 10:30 M 9 NASIROV AzhdarNASIROV A. 9 1   SCHOTTE Erik SCHOTTE E. T15
R1-E005 Fri, 10:30 M 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 2 9   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T20
R1-E014 Fri, 10:30 M 9 CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. 0 DIS   STEFANOVIC GoranSTEFANOVIC G. T06
R1-F005 Fri, 10:30 M 9 LEDO CarlosLEDO C. DIS 0   SECENER EmirSECENER E. T09

Nov 25, 2022, 12:00

R1-C014 Fri, 12:00 M 9 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V. 4 9   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T01
R1-C015 Fri, 12:00 M 9 ANDREA KlajdiANDREA K. 2 9   OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. T02
R1-D002 Fri, 12:00 M 9 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. 9 3   CATARINO Marcelo CATARINO M. T13
R1-D004 Fri, 12:00 M 9 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. 7 9   ANTONAZZO LivioANTONAZZO L. T15
R1-D005 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 3 9   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T05
R1-D006 Fri, 12:00 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 8 9   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T12
R1-D007 Fri, 12:00 M 9 KUUSIK KristjanKUUSIK K. 5 9   KONSTANDINIDIS DimitriosKONSTANDINIDIS D. T11
R1-D010 Fri, 12:00 M 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. 9 4   PICHLER EmanuelPICHLER E. T08
R1-D011 Fri, 12:00 M 9 VITORINO PedroVITORINO P. 6 9   MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. T10
R1-D012 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. 9 4   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T18
R1-D013 Fri, 12:00 M 9 BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. 8 9   LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T04
R1-D014 Fri, 12:00 M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 4 9   TORRENTI AlessandroTORRENTI A. T14
R1-D015 Fri, 12:00 M 9 VOVCHUK DanielVOVCHUK D. 7 9   BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. T20
R1-E002 Fri, 12:00 M 9 ALVES Ruben ALVES . 6 9   IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T09
R1-E004 Fri, 12:00 M 9 MUHO AdmirMUHO A. 7 9   SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T06
R1-E006 Fri, 12:00 M 9 PINTUS FrancoPINTUS F. FF 3   GAMA ManuelGAMA M. T17
R1-E011 Fri, 12:00 M 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 8 9   BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. T19
R1-F011 Fri, 12:00 M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 0   ANDRETTA DomenicoANDRETTA D. T07

Nov 25, 2022, 13:30

R1-B006 Fri, 13:30 M 9 DARDA GoranDARDA G. 6 9   TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. T07
WR1-B020 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R. 7 9   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T14
WR1-B021 Fri, 13:30 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 2   HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. T01
R1-E007 Fri, 13:30 M 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. 9 3   GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. T18
R1-E008 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 5   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T11
R1-E010 Fri, 13:30 M 9 THORN MichaelTHORN M. 5 9   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T08
R1-E012 Fri, 13:30 M 9 HRYB DzmitryHRYB D. 9 2   RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. T20
R1-E013 Fri, 13:30 M 9 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. 2 9   URBAN PetrURBAN P. T02
R1-E015 Fri, 13:30 M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 5 9   BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T17
R1-F004 Fri, 13:30 M 9 VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V. 9 8   FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. T03
R1-F006 Fri, 13:30 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 2   SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M. T05
R1-F007 Fri, 13:30 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 0   COMISSO SimoneCOMISSO S. T06
R1-F008 Fri, 13:30 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 0   KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. T16
R1-F010 Fri, 13:30 M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. 9 0   PARTUK BarPARTUK B. T09
R1-H003 Fri, 13:30 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 9 6   REMPE JanREMPE J. T04

Nov 25, 2022, 15:00

WR1-B019 Fri, 15:00 M 9 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 9 8   TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. T03
R1-F012 Fri, 15:00 M 9 COSTILOV ColeaCOSTILOV C. 3 9   MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T18
R1-F013 Fri, 15:00 M 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 4 9   PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T. T01
R1-F014 Fri, 15:00 M 9 CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. 9 4   HELVIK IneHELVIK I. T09
R1-F015 Fri, 15:00 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 7   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T06
R1-G002 Fri, 15:00 M 9 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 9 7   CATALIN MartineacCATALIN M. T12
R1-G003 Fri, 15:00 M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 8 9   CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T14
R1-G004 Fri, 15:00 M 9 GRIES HolgerGRIES H. 9 2   PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. T15
R1-G005 Fri, 15:00 M 9 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C. 5 9   MRVA KristianMRVA K. T19
R1-G006 Fri, 15:00 M 9 AZAR SenharipAZAR S. 9 8   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T20
R1-G007 Fri, 15:00 M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 9 6   SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T04
R1-G010 Fri, 15:00 M 9 BARBOSA JoãoBARBOSA J. 9 4   MIRKOVIC BorivojeMIRKOVIC B. T16
R1-G011 Fri, 15:00 M 9 HADJADJ MickaelHADJADJ M. 3 9   PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T13
R1-G012 Fri, 15:00 M 9 WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J. 0 9   ZAJA EdmondZAJA E. T05
R1-G013 Fri, 15:00 M 9 VLACHOS ThemistoklhsVLACHOS T. 1 9   LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . T10
R1-G014 Fri, 15:00 M 9 SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. 9 6   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T17
R1-G015 Fri, 15:00 M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 9 5   CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. T02
R1-H002 Fri, 15:00 M 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 9 5   MARCHESIN PaoloMARCHESIN P. T11
R1-H004 Fri, 15:00 M 9 ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. 9 8   COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T08

Nov 25, 2022, 16:30

WR1-A017 Fri, 16:30 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 5   DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. T01
WR1-A018 Fri, 16:30 M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 6 9   IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. T18
WR1-A019 Fri, 16:30 M 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 7 9   KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T16
WR1-A020 Fri, 16:30 M 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 9 5   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T12
WR1-A021 Fri, 16:30 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 4   BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. T07
WR1-A022 Fri, 16:30 M 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 9 4   SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. T13
WR1-A023 Fri, 16:30 M 9 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. 9 5   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T05
WR1-A024 Fri, 16:30 M 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 0 DIS   SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
R1-H005 Fri, 16:30 M 9 SINI DavideSINI D. 3 FF   ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. T05
R1-H006 Fri, 16:30 M 9 AMIRASLANOV RuslanAMIRASLANOV R. 3 9   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T09
R1-H007 Fri, 16:30 M 9 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. 9 2   MLADINESCU Elvis MihailMLADINESCU E. T06
R1-H008 Fri, 16:30 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 5 9   GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. T02
R1-H010 Fri, 16:30 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 3 9   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T11
R1-H011 Fri, 16:30 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 2 9   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T10
R1-H012 Fri, 16:30 M 9 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. 9 4   ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T20
R1-H013 Fri, 16:30 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 3 9   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T19
R1-H014 Fri, 16:30 M 9 DOHR NiklasDOHR N. 9 2   KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D. T15
R1-H015 Fri, 16:30 M 9 LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H. 0 DIS   HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L.

Nov 25, 2022, 18:00

R1-B002 Fri, 18:00 M 9 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. 9 3   ŚWITAŁA PiotrŚWITAŁA P. T19
R1-B004 Fri, 18:00 M 9 EL FEKIH SkanderEL FEKIH S. 6 9   TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T13
WR1-B022 Fri, 18:00 M 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 9 0   PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T14
WR1-B023 Fri, 18:00 M 9 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. 9 7   HUBER StefanHUBER S. T02
WR1-B024 Fri, 18:00 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 8 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T07
R1-C006 Fri, 18:00 M 9 ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. 9 8   ŚWITAŁA BognaŚWITAŁA B. T18
WR1-C017 Fri, 18:00 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 3   DAVETAS ChristosDAVETAS C. T08
WR1-C018 Fri, 18:00 M 9 CETIN Ibrahim MeteCETIN I. 4 9   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T05
WR1-C020 Fri, 18:00 M 9 PINA-HIDALGO Juan AntonioPINA-HIDALGO J. 5 9   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T20
WR1-C021 Fri, 18:00 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 3   VALOROSO MarcelloVALOROSO M. T15
WR1-C022 Fri, 18:00 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 7 9   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T01
WR1-C023 Fri, 18:00 M 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 4 9   KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T09
WR1-C024 Fri, 18:00 M 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. 6 9   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T12
WR1-D017 Fri, 18:00 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 1   GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. T17
WR1-D018 Fri, 18:00 M 9 GARCIA FERNANDEZ SalvadorGARCIA F. 4 9   ANTONAZZO LivioANTONAZZO L. T10
WR1-D019 Fri, 18:00 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 9 7   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T16
WR1-D020 Fri, 18:00 M 9 KONSTANDINIDIS DimitriosKONSTANDINIDIS D. 2 9   CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T06
WR1-E017 Fri, 18:00 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 3   IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T04
WR1-F017 Fri, 18:00 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 4   LAMHASNI RachidLAMHASNI R. T03
WR1-F019 Fri, 18:00 M 9 SECENER EmirSECENER E. 4 9   OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T11

Nov 25, 2022, 19:30

WR1-B017 Fri, 19:30 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 9 2   BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. T19
WR1-B018 Fri, 19:30 M 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 3 FF   TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T03
WR1-C019 Fri, 19:30 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 9 0   ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. T08
WR1-D021 Fri, 19:30 M 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 6 9   CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T04
WR1-D022 Fri, 19:30 M 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. 9 5   BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. T11
WR1-D023 Fri, 19:30 M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 9 8   TORRENTI AlessandroTORRENTI A. T08
WR1-D024 Fri, 19:30 M 9 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. 3 9   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T02
WR1-E018 Fri, 19:30 M 9 NASIROV AzhdarNASIROV A. 4 9   SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T14
WR1-E019 Fri, 19:30 M 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. 5 9   GAMA ManuelGAMA M. T02
WR1-E020 Fri, 19:30 M 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. 7 9   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T12
WR1-E021 Fri, 19:30 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 8   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T06
WR1-E022 Fri, 19:30 M 9 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. 9 7   HRYB DzmitryHRYB D. T03
WR1-E023 Fri, 19:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 4   CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. T05
WR1-E024 Fri, 19:30 M 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 6 9   REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T17
WR1-F018 Fri, 19:30 M 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 9 7   VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V. T15
WR1-F020 Fri, 19:30 M 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 8   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T09
WR1-F021 Fri, 19:30 M 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 8 9   GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. T10
WR1-F022 Fri, 19:30 M 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 0   MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T20
WR1-F023 Fri, 19:30 M 9 PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T. 8 9   CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. T07
WR1-F024 Fri, 19:30 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 4 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01

Nov 26, 2022, 9:00

LR1-A026 Sat, 09:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 9 3   ROSSI LucianoROSSI L. T12
LR1-A027 Sat, 09:00 M 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 4 9   ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. T07
LR1-A028 Sat, 09:00 M 9 CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. 9 7   KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. T04
WR1-G017 Sat, 09:00 M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 9 1   GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. T01
WR1-G018 Sat, 09:00 M 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 9 3   GRIES HolgerGRIES H. T05
WR1-G019 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 9 3   AZAR SenharipAZAR S. T14
WR1-G020 Sat, 09:00 M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 7 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T10
WR1-G021 Sat, 09:00 M 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 8 9   BARBOSA JoãoBARBOSA J. T16
WR1-G022 Sat, 09:00 M 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 8   ZAJA EdmondZAJA E. T08
WR1-G023 Sat, 09:00 M 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 9 2   SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. T17
WR1-G024 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 9 7   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T09
WR1-H017 Sat, 09:00 M 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 8 9   ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T18
WR1-H018 Sat, 09:00 M 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 9 8   ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. T19
WR1-H019 Sat, 09:00 M 9 SINI DavideSINI D. 9 2   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T06
WR1-H020 Sat, 09:00 M 9 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. 9 3   GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. T11
WR1-H021 Sat, 09:00 M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 9 7   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T20
WR1-H022 Sat, 09:00 M 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 1 9   BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. T15
WR1-H023 Sat, 09:00 M 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 3 9   DOHR NiklasDOHR N. T02
WR1-H024 Sat, 09:00 M 9 LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H. 3 9   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T03

Nov 26, 2022, 10:30

LR1-A030 Sat, 10:30 M 9 SAVVIDAKIS AlexandrosSAVVIDAKIS A. 3 9   KOSC MarekKOSC M. T06
LR1-A031 Sat, 10:30 M 9 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. 8 9   RATZON LiamRATZON L. T03
LR1-B026 Sat, 10:30 M 9 GAUCI SachaGAUCI S. 9 4   EL FEKIH SkanderEL FEKIH S. T05
LR1-B027 Sat, 10:30 M 9 ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. 5 9   DARDA GoranDARDA G. T13
LR1-B028 Sat, 10:30 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B030 Sat, 10:30 M 9 BRUGNANO MarcoBRUGNANO M. 8 9   TEIXEIRA VitorTEIXEIRA V. T08
LR1-B031 Sat, 10:30 M 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 9 1   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T02
LR1-C026 Sat, 10:30 M 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 4 9   MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T10
LR1-C027 Sat, 10:30 M 9 WOLTERS JozefWOLTERS J. 3 9   ŚWITAŁA BognaŚWITAŁA B. T09
LR1-C028 Sat, 10:30 M 9 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 7 9   ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T11
LR1-C030 Sat, 10:30 M 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 9 4   JEDLECKI TomaszJEDLECKI T. T17
LR1-C031 Sat, 10:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V.
LR1-D026 Sat, 10:30 M 9 ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. 9 4   TEBER TayfunTEBER T. T14
LR1-D027 Sat, 10:30 M 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 7 9   KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T01
LR1-D028 Sat, 10:30 M 9 KUUSIK KristjanKUUSIK K. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D030 Sat, 10:30 M 9 VITORINO PedroVITORINO P. 9 3   DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T16
LR1-D031 Sat, 10:30 M 9 BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. 4 9   HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. T15

Nov 26, 2022, 12:00

LR1-E026 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SCHOTTE Erik SCHOTTE E. 5 9   MUHO AdmirMUHO A. T03
LR1-E027 Sat, 12:00 M 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 3 DIS   PINTUS FrancoPINTUS F. T14
LR1-E028 Sat, 12:00 M 9 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. 4 9   STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T07
LR1-E030 Sat, 12:00 M 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 3 9   RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. T20
LR1-E031 Sat, 12:00 M 9 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-F026 Sat, 12:00 M 9 VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A. 2 9   FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. T17
LR1-F027 Sat, 12:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M.
LR1-F028 Sat, 12:00 M 9 COMISSO SimoneCOMISSO S. 9 2   KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. T06
LR1-F030 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ANDRETTA DomenicoANDRETTA D. 8 9   COSTILOV ColeaCOSTILOV C. T18
LR1-F031 Sat, 12:00 M 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 9 3   HELVIK IneHELVIK I. T15
LR1-G026 Sat, 12:00 M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 9 3   PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. T09
LR1-G027 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C. 1 9   SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T12
LR1-G028 Sat, 12:00 M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-G030 Sat, 12:00 M 9 HADJADJ MickaelHADJADJ M. 1 9   WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J. T02
LR1-G031 Sat, 12:00 M 9 VLACHOS ThemistoklhsVLACHOS T. 0 9   LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T19
LR1-H026 Sat, 12:00 M 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 8 9   COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T11
LR1-H027 Sat, 12:00 M 9 ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. 9 2   AMIRASLANOV RuslanAMIRASLANOV R. T04

Nov 26, 2022, 13:30

LR2-A033 Sat, 13:30 M 9 FABBI BrunoFABBI B. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A034 Sat, 13:30 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 9 7   CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T05
LR2-A035 Sat, 13:30 M 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. 8 9   SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. T10
LR2-A036 Sat, 13:30 M 9 CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. 9 3   BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. T13
LR2-A037 Sat, 13:30 M 9 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. 3 9   SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T15
LR2-A038 Sat, 13:30 M 9 KOSC MarekKOSC M. 3 9   MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T12
LR2-A039 Sat, 13:30 M 9 RATZON LiamRATZON L. 3 9   STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T07
LR2-A040 Sat, 13:30 M 9 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. 7 9   DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. T16
LR2-B033 Sat, 13:30 M 9 ŚWITAŁA PiotrŚWITAŁA P. 0 9   JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. T03
LR2-B034 Sat, 13:30 M 9 GAUCI SachaGAUCI S. 1 9   HUBER StefanHUBER S. T19
LR2-B035 Sat, 13:30 M 9 DARDA GoranDARDA G. 8 9   PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T06
LR2-B036 Sat, 13:30 M 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 9 5   HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. T14
LR2-B037 Sat, 13:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R.
LR2-B038 Sat, 13:30 M 9 TEIXEIRA VitorTEIXEIRA V. 3 9   TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. T17
LR2-B039 Sat, 13:30 M 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 9 5   TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T09
LR2-B040 Sat, 13:30 M 9 Walkover 0 0   BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M.
LR1-H028 Sat, 13:30 M 9 MLADINESCU Elvis MihailMLADINESCU E. 8 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T04
LR1-H030 Sat, 13:30 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 4   ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T01
LR1-H031 Sat, 13:30 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 9 2   KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D. T08

Nov 26, 2022, 15:00

LR2-C033 Sat, 15:00 M 9 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A. 5 9   OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. T07
LR2-C034 Sat, 15:00 M 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 3 9   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T02
LR2-C035 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ŚWITAŁA BognaŚWITAŁA B. 2 9   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T10
LR2-C036 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. 9 6   VALOROSO MarcelloVALOROSO M. T13
LR2-C037 Sat, 15:00 M 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 6 9   PINA-HIDALGO Juan AntonioPINA-HIDALGO J. T01
LR2-C038 Sat, 15:00 M 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 9 4   ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. T03
LR2-C039 Sat, 15:00 M 9 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V. 9 6   CETIN Ibrahim MeteCETIN I. T18
LR2-C040 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ANDREA KlajdiANDREA K. 3 9   DAVETAS ChristosDAVETAS C. T14
LR2-D033 Sat, 15:00 M 9 CATARINO Marcelo CATARINO M. 5 9   BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. T06
LR2-D034 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. 2 9   TORRENTI AlessandroTORRENTI A. T19
LR2-D035 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 9 6   BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. T05
LR2-D036 Sat, 15:00 M 9 KUUSIK KristjanKUUSIK K. 4 9   SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T12
LR2-D037 Sat, 15:00 M 9 PICHLER EmanuelPICHLER E. 9 5   KONSTANDINIDIS DimitriosKONSTANDINIDIS D. T11
LR2-D038 Sat, 15:00 M 9 VITORINO PedroVITORINO P. 5 9   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T16
LR2-D039 Sat, 15:00 M 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 8 9   GARCIA FERNANDEZ SalvadorGARCIA F. T15
LR2-D040 Sat, 15:00 M 9 VOVCHUK DanielVOVCHUK D. 6 9   GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. T08
LR2-E033 Sat, 15:00 M 9 ALVES Ruben ALVES . 9 8   BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T20
LR2-E034 Sat, 15:00 M 9 MUHO AdmirMUHO A. 8 9   CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. T09
LR2-E035 Sat, 15:00 M 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 4 9   HRYB DzmitryHRYB D. T03
LR2-E036 Sat, 15:00 M 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. 2 9   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T17

Nov 26, 2022, 16:30

LR2-E037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 THORN MichaelTHORN M. 0 9   WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T08
LR2-E038 Sat, 16:30 M 9 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. 2 9   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T13
LR2-E039 Sat, 16:30 M 9 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. 5 9   NASIROV AzhdarNASIROV A. T17
LR2-E040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 3 9   IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T11
LR2-F033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. 6 9   PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. T15
LR2-F034 Sat, 16:30 M 9 FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. 9 5   PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T. T12
LR2-F035 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M. 9 5   MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T05
LR2-F036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 COMISSO SimoneCOMISSO S. 5 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T07
LR2-F037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 PARTUK BarPARTUK B. 1 9   AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T02
LR2-F038 Sat, 16:30 M 9 COSTILOV ColeaCOSTILOV C. 5 9   SECENER EmirSECENER E. T19
LR2-F039 Sat, 16:30 M 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 9 7   VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V. T10
LR2-F040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 9 2   LAMHASNI RachidLAMHASNI R. T04
LR2-G033 Sat, 16:30 M 9 CATALIN MartineacCATALIN M. 4 9   JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T16
LR2-G034 Sat, 16:30 M 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 7 9   SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. T20
LR2-G035 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. 5 9   ZAJA EdmondZAJA E. T02
LR2-G036 Sat, 16:30 M 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 4 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T01
LR2-G037 Sat, 16:30 M 9 MIRKOVIC BorivojeMIRKOVIC B. 4 9   GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. T09
LR2-G038 Sat, 16:30 M 9 WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J. 2 9   AZAR SenharipAZAR S. T18
LR2-G039 Sat, 16:30 M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 9 5   GRIES HolgerGRIES H. T14
LR2-G040 Sat, 16:30 M 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 9 7   GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. T06

Nov 26, 2022, 18:00

WR2-A041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 2   IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. T05
WR2-A042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 9 6   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T01
WR2-A043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 6 9   KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T12
WR2-A044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. 9 8   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T13
WR2-B041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 9 3   REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. T10
WR2-B042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 9 4   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T14
WR2-B043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 4 9   SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T08
WR2-B044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. 0 9   BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T04
WR2-C041 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 7   DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T03
WR2-C042 Sat, 18:00 M 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 7 9   BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T18
WR2-C043 Sat, 18:00 M 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 6   GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T11
WR2-C044 Sat, 18:00 M 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 9 6   PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T16
LR2-H033 Sat, 18:00 M 9 MARCHESIN PaoloMARCHESIN P. 9 7   LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H. T17
LR2-H034 Sat, 18:00 M 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. 9 1   SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T07
LR2-H035 Sat, 18:00 M 9 ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. 9 5   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T04
LR2-H036 Sat, 18:00 M 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 6   EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T15
LR2-H037 Sat, 18:00 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 3   GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. T19
LR2-H038 Sat, 18:00 M 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 8   TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T02
LR2-H039 Sat, 18:00 M 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 4 9   ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. T09
LR2-H040 Sat, 18:00 M 9 Walkover 0 0   SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O.

Nov 26, 2022, 19:30

WR2-D041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 3   ANTONAZZO LivioANTONAZZO L. T20
WR2-D042 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 2 9   CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T08
WR2-D043 Sat, 19:30 M 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. 9 4   MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. T04
WR2-D044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 9 6   SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T14
WR2-E041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 1   SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T01
WR2-E042 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GAMA ManuelGAMA M. 8 9   SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T06
WR2-E043 Sat, 19:30 M 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 8   BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. T11
WR2-E044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 7 9   REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T07
WR2-F041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 5   MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. T15
WR2-F042 Sat, 19:30 M 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 6 9   SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. T17
WR2-F043 Sat, 19:30 M 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. 4 9   NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T02
WR2-F044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. 4 9   HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T05
WR2-G041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 9 3   CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T10
WR2-G042 Sat, 19:30 M 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 7 9   KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T09
WR2-G043 Sat, 19:30 M 9 BARBOSA JoãoBARBOSA J. 8 9   PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T12
WR2-G044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 9 3   MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. T18
WR2-H041 Sat, 19:30 M 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 9 7   MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. T03
WR2-H042 Sat, 19:30 M 9 SINI DavideSINI D. 9 6   NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T19
WR2-H043 Sat, 19:30 M 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 4 9   BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. T16
WR2-H044 Sat, 19:30 M 9 DOHR NiklasDOHR N. 5 9   MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T13

Nov 26, 2022, 21:30

LR3-A045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 FABBI BrunoFABBI B. 0 9   ARDA DavidARDA D. T03
LR3-A046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. 9 7   CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. T15
LR3-A047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 9 8   MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T01
LR3-A048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 9 7   DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. T13
LR3-B045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 9 8   HUBER StefanHUBER S. T07
LR3-B046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 9 8   OLECH MichalOLECH M. T20
LR3-B047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R. 9 7   TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. T11
LR3-B048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 9 7   BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. T10
LR3-C045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. 6 9   POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T05
LR3-C046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 9 6   ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T17
LR3-C047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 PINA-HIDALGO Juan AntonioPINA-HIDALGO J. 9 8   LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. T09
LR3-C048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V. 5 9   DAVETAS ChristosDAVETAS C. T16
LR3-D045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. 4 9   TORRENTI AlessandroTORRENTI A. T18
LR3-D046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 1 9   SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. T12
LR3-D047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 PICHLER EmanuelPICHLER E. 5 9   KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T19
LR3-D048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 GARCIA FERNANDEZ SalvadorGARCIA F. 9 1   GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. T02
LR3-E045 Sat, 21:30 M 9 ALVES Ruben ALVES . 9 5   CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. T08
LR3-E046 Sat, 21:30 M 9 HRYB DzmitryHRYB D. 9 5   MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T04
LR3-E047 Sat, 21:30 M 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. 9 4   KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T14
LR3-E048 Sat, 21:30 M 9 NASIROV AzhdarNASIROV A. 6 9   IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T06

Nov 27, 2022, 9:00

LR4-A049 Sun, 09:00 M 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 4 9   MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T11
LR4-A050 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. 9 3   IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. T04
LR4-A051 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 8 9   ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. T08
LR4-A052 Sun, 09:00 M 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 5 9   DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. T02
LR4-B049 Sun, 09:00 M 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 3 9   CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T06
LR4-B050 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 8 9   REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. T10
LR4-B051 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R. 2 9   BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. T07
LR4-B052 Sun, 09:00 M 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 8 9   HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T15
LR3-F045 Sun, 09:00 M 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 7   FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. T16
LR3-F046 Sun, 09:00 M 9 SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M. 4 9   ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T05
LR3-F047 Sun, 09:00 M 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 1   SECENER EmirSECENER E. T13
LR3-F048 Sun, 09:00 M 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 9 5   GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T20
LR3-G045 Sun, 09:00 M 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 6 9   SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. T03
LR3-G046 Sun, 09:00 M 9 ZAJA EdmondZAJA E. 7 9   PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T09
LR3-G047 Sun, 09:00 M 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 5 9   AZAR SenharipAZAR S. T19
LR3-G048 Sun, 09:00 M 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 9 2   CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. T17
LR3-H045 Sun, 09:00 M 9 MARCHESIN PaoloMARCHESIN P. 9 8   COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T12
LR3-H046 Sun, 09:00 M 9 ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. 6 9   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T01
LR3-H047 Sun, 09:00 M 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 7   ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T18
LR3-H048 Sun, 09:00