Menu

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sat, 09:00 9 KONT SanderKONT S. 9 7 VATSILIDIS LamprosVATSILIDIS L. T02
A003 - 9 AL-WAHAIBI MubarakAL-WAHAIBI M. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 9 TODOROV MikiTODOROV M. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 9 BOYANOV IvelinBOYANOV I. 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 9 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 0 0 Walkover
A007 - 9 TRISPIOTIS AthanasiosTRISPIOTIS A. 0 0 Walkover
A008 - 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sat, 09:00 9 KLINKACHEV NikolaKLINKACHEV N. 2 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T13
A011 - 9 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 9 IVANOV MartinIVANOV M. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 9 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. 0 0 Walkover
A015 Sat, 09:00 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 8 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. T10
A016 - 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Sat, 09:00 9 MENN LucaMENN L. 9 3 SZABO MarkSZABO M. T12
B003 - 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 9 ZAVERDZHIEV Georgi ZAVERDZHIEV . 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 0 0 Walkover
B006 - 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 0 0 Walkover
B007 Sat, 09:00 9 JOVANOSKI DusanJOVANOSKI D. 2 9 GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. T04
B008 - 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Sat, 09:00 9 LYALIN IgorLYALIN I. 3 9 KAMESHEV KrasimirKAMESHEV K. T16
B011 - 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 0 0 Walkover
B012 - 9 ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A. 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 9 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 0 0 Walkover
B014 - 9 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. 0 0 Walkover
B015 Sat, 09:00 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 9 4 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. T20
B016 - 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Sat, 09:00 9 PARTUK BarPARTUK B. 6 9 MILKOV RadoslavMILKOV R. T18
C003 - 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 9 TARAKTSOGLOU ThodorisTARAKTSOGLOU T. 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 0 0 Walkover
C006 - 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 0 0 Walkover
C007 Sat, 09:00 9 VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. 9 8 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T01
C008 - 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Sat, 09:00 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 5 ALSAYYAFI HusainALSAYYAFI H. T09
C011 - 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 0 0 Walkover
C012 - 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 0 0 Walkover
C014 - 9 ALDULAIMI AhmedALDULAIMI A. 0 0 Walkover
C015 Sat, 09:00 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 9 7 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. T19
C016 - 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0 Walkover
D002 Sat, 10:30 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. 9 3 WIEME OliverWIEME O. T09
D003 - 9 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M. 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 9 GEORGIEV GabrielGEORGIEV G. 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 0 0 Walkover
D006 - 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 0 0 Walkover
D007 Sat, 10:30 9 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. 9 4 BOYCHEV MartinBOYCHEV M. T04
D008 - 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Sat, 10:30 9 KACI KledioKACI K. 9 2 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. T03
D011 - 9 PSOMOPOULOS OrestisPSOMOPOULOS O. 0 0 Walkover
D012 - 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 9 SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. 0 0 Walkover
D014 - 9 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. 0 0 Walkover
D015 Sat, 10:30 9 LAINAS AthanasiosLAINAS A. 7 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. T21
D016 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 0 0 Walkover
E002 Sat, 09:00 9 GENCHEV DanailGENCHEV D. 9 5 PANTAZIS ThanosPANTAZIS T. T22
E003 - 9 ALQATTAN AbdallaALQATTAN A. 0 0 Walkover
E004 - 9 LAZAROV NikolayLAZAROV . 0 0 Walkover
E005 - 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. 0 0 Walkover
E006 - 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 0 0 Walkover
E007 - 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. 0 0 Walkover
E008 - 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 0 0 Walkover
E009 - 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Sat, 10:30 9 SAVOV MartinSAVOV M. 5 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T01
E011 - 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 0 0 Walkover
E012 - 9 YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y. 0 0 Walkover
E013 - 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 0 0 Walkover
E014 - 9 SIPKOVSKI DejanSIPKOVSKI D. 0 0 Walkover
E015 Sat, 10:30 9 STOYANOV VasilSTOYANOV . 9 2 STEFANOV KalinSTEFANOV K. T24
E016 - 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 ALYOUSEF AbdullahALYOUSEF A. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Sat, 12:00 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 9 7 MRVA KristianMRVA K. T11
F003 - 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 0 0 Walkover
F004 - 9 ALENEZI AbdullahALENEZI A. 0 0 Walkover
F005 - 9 NEYKOV ToniNEYKOV T. 0 0 Walkover
F006 - 9 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 0 0 Walkover
F007 Sat, 12:00 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 4 DIMITROV SashkoDIMITROV S. T16
F008 - 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
F009 - 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0 Walkover
F010 Sat, 12:00 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 0 DIS CONEVSKI ZoranCONEVSKI Z. T07
F011 - 9 AL-GHAMDI KhalidAL-GHAMDI K. 0 0 Walkover
F012 - 9 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . 0 0 Walkover
F013 - 9 BOUHAIMED MeshariBOUHAIMED M. 0 0 Walkover
F014 - 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 0 0 Walkover
F015 Sat, 12:00 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 9 1 KOLEV NikolaKOLEV N. T22
F016 - 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0 Walkover
G002 Sat, 12:00 9 MAKENDJIEV MilchoMAKENDJIEV M. 2 FF JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T18
G003 - 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 0 0 Walkover
G004 - 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0 Walkover
G005 - 9 DAMYANOV TodorDAMYANOV T. 0 0 Walkover
G006 - 9 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. 0 0 Walkover
G007 Sat, 12:00 9 FRANK MichalFRANK M. 3 9 GLADILNIKOV PetarGLADILNIKOV P. T19
G008 - 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover
G010 Sat, 12:00 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 9 1 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. T09
G011 - 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 0 0 Walkover
G012 - 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 0 0 Walkover
G013 - 9 DIMITRAKIS IoannisDIMITRAKIS I. 0 0 Walkover
G014 - 9 GEORGIEV LudmilGEORGIEV L. 0 0 Walkover
G015 Sat, 12:00 9 ALAWADHI BaderALAWADHI B. 9 2 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. T17
G016 - 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 0 0 Walkover
H002 Sat, 12:00 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 5 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T02
H003 - 9 SALAMBASHEV YoanSALAMBASHEV Y. 0 0 Walkover
H004 - 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. 0 0 Walkover
H005 - 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 0 0 Walkover
H006 - 9 CHATZIMITROU KostantinosCHATZIMITROU K. 0 0 Walkover
H007 Sat, 12:00 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 9 3 RUSLANOV StanimirRUSLANOV S. T04
H008 - 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 0 0 Walkover
H009 - 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Sat, 12:00 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 9 6 REMPE JanREMPE J. T24
H011 - 9 FROSEMO MatsFROSEMO M. 0 0 Walkover
H012 - 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. 0 0 Walkover
H013 - 9 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 0 0 Walkover
H014 - 9 PARASKEUAS ModestosPARASKEUAS M. 0 0 Walkover
H015 Sat, 12:00 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 9 7 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T01
H016 - 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Sat, 13:30 9 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 9 4 KONT SanderKONT S. T24
A018 Sat, 09:00 9 AL-WAHAIBI MubarakAL-WAHAIBI M. 3 DIS TODOROV MikiTODOROV M. T15
A019 Sat, 09:00 9 BOYANOV IvelinBOYANOV I. 9 7 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T23
A020 Sat, 13:30 9 TRISPIOTIS AthanasiosTRISPIOTIS A. 0 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T03
A021 Sat, 13:30 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 9 2 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T24
A022 Sat, 09:00 9 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. 9 5 IVANOV MartinIVANOV M. T03
A023 Sat, 09:00 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 7 9 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T17
A024 Sat, 13:30 9 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 9 5 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T14
B017 Sat, 13:30 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 7 MENN LucaMENN L. T01
B018 Sat, 09:00 9 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 9 6 ZAVERDZHIEV Georgi ZAVERDZHIEV . T11
B019 Sat, 09:00 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 6 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T21
B020 Sat, 13:30 9 GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. 4 9 EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. T19
B021 Sat, 13:30 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 9 5 KAMESHEV KrasimirKAMESHEV K. T08
B022 Sat, 09:00 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 9 1 ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A. T14
B023 Sat, 09:00 9 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 7 9 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. T24
B024 Sat, 13:30 9 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 9 5 KACI EklentKACI E. T17
C017 Sat, 13:30 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 9 5 MILKOV RadoslavMILKOV R. T16
C018 Sat, 10:30 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 9 0 TARAKTSOGLOU ThodorisTARAKTSOGLOU T. T10
C019 Sat, 10:30 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 4 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T20
C020 Sat, 13:30 9 VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. 3 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T12
C021 Sat, 13:30 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 3 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T22
C022 Sat, 10:30 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 8 9 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T18
C023 Sat, 10:30 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 9 5 ALDULAIMI AhmedALDULAIMI A. T15
C024 Sat, 13:30 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 3 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T02
D017 Sat, 13:30 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 6 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. T15
D018 Sat, 10:30 9 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M. 5 9 GEORGIEV GabrielGEORGIEV G. T12
D019 Sat, 10:30 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 9 4 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. T16
D020 Sat, 13:30 9 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. 1 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T18
D021 Sat, 13:30 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 9 2 KACI KledioKACI K. T10
D022 Sat, 10:30 9 PSOMOPOULOS OrestisPSOMOPOULOS O. 3 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T14
D023 Sat, 10:30 9 SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S. 2 9 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. T11
D024 Sat, 13:30 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. 4 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T23
E017 Sat, 15:00 9 SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. 9 0 GENCHEV DanailGENCHEV D. T16
E018 Sat, 10:30 9 ALQATTAN AbdallaALQATTAN A. 8 9 LAZAROV NikolayLAZAROV . T13
E019 Sat, 10:30 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. 1 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T17
E020 Sat, 15:00 9 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. 0 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T21
E021 Sat, 15:00 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 8 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T18
E022 Sat, 10:30 9 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N. 5 9 YOSEF Yossi-HayYOSEF Y. T22
E023 Sat, 10:30 9 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 9 5 SIPKOVSKI DejanSIPKOVSKI D. T19
E024 Sat, 15:00 9 STOYANOV VasilSTOYANOV . 2 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T09
F017 Sat, 15:00 9 ALYOUSEF AbdullahALYOUSEF A. 7 9 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. T23
F018 Sat, 12:00 9 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 7 9 ALENEZI AbdullahALENEZI A. T10
F019 Sat, 12:00 9 NEYKOV ToniNEYKOV T. 4 9 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T20
F020 Sat, 15:00 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 7 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T02
F021 Sat, 15:00 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 9 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T13
F022 Sat, 12:00 9 AL-GHAMDI KhalidAL-GHAMDI K. 9 2 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR . T12
F023 Sat, 12:00 9 BOUHAIMED MeshariBOUHAIMED M. 9 7 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. T21
F024 Sat, 15:00 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 8 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. T14
G017 Sat, 15:00 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 6 MAKENDJIEV MilchoMAKENDJIEV M. T19
G018 Sat, 12:00 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 9 5 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T23
G019 Sat, 12:00 9 DAMYANOV TodorDAMYANOV T. 9 4 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. T15
G020 Sat, 15:00 9 GLADILNIKOV PetarGLADILNIKOV P. 2 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T12
G021 Sat, 15:00 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 2 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. T11
G022 Sat, 12:00 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 9 4 OLECH MichalOLECH M. T03
G023 Sat, 12:00 9 DIMITRAKIS IoannisDIMITRAKIS I. 2 9 GEORGIEV LudmilGEORGIEV L. T14
G024 Sat, 15:00 9 ALAWADHI BaderALAWADHI B. 6 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. T10
H017 Sat, 15:00 9 ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. 9 4 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T03
H018 Sat, 13:30 9 SALAMBASHEV YoanSALAMBASHEV Y. 7 9 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T04
H019 Sat, 13:30 9 BAKHTAOUI AyoubBAKHTAOUI . 9 4 CHATZIMITROU KostantinosCHATZIMITROU K. T09
H020 Sat, 15:00 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 5 9 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T04
H021 Sat, 15:00 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 5 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T22
H022 Sat, 13:30 9 FROSEMO MatsFROSEMO M. 2 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T13
H023 Sat, 13:30 9 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 9 7 PARASKEUAS ModestosPARASKEUAS M. T20
H024 Sat, 15:00 9 SOUFI MohammadSOUFI M. 9 5 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T17

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 VATSILIDIS LamprosVATSILIDIS L.
A026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KLINKACHEV NikolaKLINKACHEV N.
A030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A032 - 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SZABO MarkSZABO M.
B026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B028 - 9 JOVANOSKI DusanJOVANOSKI D. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LYALIN IgorLYALIN I.
B030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B032 - 9 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PARTUK BarPARTUK B.
C026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C028 - 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ALSAYYAFI HusainALSAYYAFI H.
C030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C032 - 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WIEME OliverWIEME O.
D026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D028 - 9 BOYCHEV MartinBOYCHEV M. 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M.
D030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D032 - 9 LAINAS AthanasiosLAINAS A. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PANTAZIS ThanosPANTAZIS T.
E026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E028 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SAVOV MartinSAVOV M.
E030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
E032 - 9 STEFANOV KalinSTEFANOV K. 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MRVA KristianMRVA K.
F026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F028 - 9 DIMITROV SashkoDIMITROV S. 0 0 Walkover
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
F032 - 9 KOLEV NikolaKOLEV N. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
G026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G028 - 9 FRANK MichalFRANK M. 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L.
G030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
G032 - 9 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
H026 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H027 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H028 - 9 RUSLANOV StanimirRUSLANOV S. 0 0 Walkover
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 REMPE JanREMPE J.
H030 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H031 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
H032 - 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Sat, 16:30 9 VATSILIDIS LamprosVATSILIDIS L. 2 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T01
A034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M.
A035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 IVANOV MartinIVANOV M.
A036 Sat, 16:30 9 Walkover 0 0 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y.
A037 Sat, 16:30 9 KLINKACHEV NikolaKLINKACHEV N. 3 9 TRISPIOTIS AthanasiosTRISPIOTIS A. T19
A038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
A039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A040 Sat, 16:30 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 3 KONT SanderKONT S. T13
B033 Sat, 16:30 9 SZABO MarkSZABO M. 3 9 KACI EklentKACI E. T03
B034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
B035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ALSHYADI AljulandaALSHYADI A.
B036 Sat, 16:30 9 JOVANOSKI DusanJOVANOSKI D. 5 9 KAMESHEV KrasimirKAMESHEV K. T09
B037 Sat, 16:30 9 LYALIN IgorLYALIN I. 9 8 GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. T11
B038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
B039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ZAVERDZHIEV Georgi ZAVERDZHIEV .
B040 Sat, 16:30 9 CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. 5 9 MENN LucaMENN L. T20
C033 Sat, 16:30 9 PARTUK BarPARTUK B. 0 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T18
C034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ALDULAIMI AhmedALDULAIMI A.
C035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K.
C036 Sat, 16:30 9 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. 2 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T17
C037 Sat, 16:30 9 ALSAYYAFI HusainALSAYYAFI H. 7 9 VULCHEV MarioVULCHEV M. T12
C038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
C039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 TARAKTSOGLOU ThodorisTARAKTSOGLOU T.
C040 Sat, 16:30 9 AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. 9 4 MILKOV RadoslavMILKOV R. T10
D033 Sat, 16:30 9 WIEME OliverWIEME O. 2 9 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. T15
D034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SAIOV StanislavSAIOV S.
D035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PSOMOPOULOS OrestisPSOMOPOULOS O.
D036 Sat, 16:30 9 BOYCHEV MartinBOYCHEV M. 6 9 KACI KledioKACI K. T04
D037 Sat, 16:30 9 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 9 8 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. T14
D038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T.
D039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HADZIBAJRIC MustafaHADZIBAJRIC M.
D040 Sat, 16:30 9 LAINAS AthanasiosLAINAS A. 2 9 ÖZKUTAYLI EfeÖZKUTAYLI E. T22
E033 Sat, 16:30 9 PANTAZIS ThanosPANTAZIS T. 9 7 STOYANOV VasilSTOYANOV . T24
E034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 SIPKOVSKI DejanSIPKOVSKI D.
E035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LUHAVEE NilsLUHAVEE N.
E036 Sat, 16:30 9 Walkover 0 0 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A.
E037 Sat, 16:30 9 SAVOV MartinSAVOV M. 9 6 TIKLEV DiliyanTIKLEV D. T21
E038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R.
E039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ALQATTAN AbdallaALQATTAN A.
E040 Sat, 16:30 9 STEFANOV KalinSTEFANOV K. 3 9 GENCHEV DanailGENCHEV D. T16
F033 Sat, 18:00 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 6 9 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. T14
F034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F.
F035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 LORENZTEN-STYR Daniel LORENZTEN-STYR .
F036 Sat, 18:00 9 DIMITROV SashkoDIMITROV S. 2 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. T02
F037 Sat, 18:00 9 Walkover 0 0 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
F038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 NEYKOV ToniNEYKOV T.
F039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
F040 Sat, 18:00 9 KOLEV NikolaKOLEV N. 5 9 ALYOUSEF AbdullahALYOUSEF A. T03
G033 Sat, 18:00 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 7 9 ALAWADHI BaderALAWADHI B. T13
G034 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DIMITRAKIS IoannisDIMITRAKIS I.
G035 - 9 Walkover 0 0 OLECH MichalOLECH M.
G036 Sat, 18:00 9 FRANK MichalFRANK M. 6 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T05
G037 Sat, 18:00 9 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. FF 3 GLADILNIKOV PetarGLADILNIKOV P. T13
G038 - 9 Walkover 0 0 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N.
G039 - 9 Walkover 0 0 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V.
G040 Sat, 18:00 9 VARBANOV KalinVARBANOV K. 9 7 MAKENDJIEV MilchoMAKENDJIEV M. T11
H033 Sat, 18:00 9 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 5 9