Menu

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Fri, 09:00 9 FABBI BrunoFABBI B. FF 3 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. T02
A003 Fri, 09:00 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 1 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T03
A004 Fri, 09:00 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. 9 4 ROSSI LucianoROSSI L. T04
A005 Fri, 09:00 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 5 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T13
A006 Fri, 09:00 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. 3 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T01
A007 Fri, 09:00 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 9 4 CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. T14
A008 Fri, 09:00 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 9 1 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. T10
A009 - 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Fri, 09:00 9 BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. 9 6 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T18
A011 Fri, 09:00 9 SAVVIDAKIS AlexandrosSAVVIDAKIS A. 1 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. T11
A012 Fri, 09:00 9 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. 9 2 KOSC MarekKOSC M. T15
A013 Fri, 09:00 9 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. 5 9 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T17
A014 Fri, 09:00 9 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. 9 6 RATZON LiamRATZON L. T19
A015 Fri, 09:00 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 9 5 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. T06
A016 - 9 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Fri, 18:00 9 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. 9 3 ŚWITAŁA PiotrŚWITAŁA P. T19
B003 Fri, 09:00 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 9 3 GAUCI SachaGAUCI S. T20
B004 Fri, 18:00 9 EL FEKIH SkanderEL FEKIH S. 6 9 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T13
B005 Fri, 09:00 9 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 9 3 ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. T05
B006 Fri, 13:30 9 DARDA GoranDARDA G. 6 9 TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. T07
B007 Fri, 09:00 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 5 9 SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R. T07
B008 - 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Fri, 10:30 9 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. 0 DIS GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. T07
B011 Fri, 10:30 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 9 3 BRUGNANO MarcoBRUGNANO M. T11
B012 Fri, 09:00 9 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 9 7 TEIXEIRA VitorTEIXEIRA V. T08
B013 Fri, 10:30 9 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. 9 4 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. T07
B014 Fri, 10:30 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 9 6 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T02
B015 Fri, 10:30 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 0 DIS GEORGIEV GabrielGEORGIEV G. T06
B016 - 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Fri, 10:30 9 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A. 3 9 DAVETAS ChristosDAVETAS C. T19
C003 Fri, 10:30 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 6 9 CETIN Ibrahim MeteCETIN I. T03
C004 Fri, 09:00 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 7 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T12
C005 Fri, 10:30 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 9 6 WOLTERS JozefWOLTERS J. T16
C006 Fri, 18:00 9 ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. 9 8 ŚWITAŁA BognaŚWITAŁA B. T18
C007 Fri, 10:30 9 PINA-HIDALGO Juan AntonioPINA-HIDALGO J. 9 4 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T14
C008 Fri, 10:30 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 9 2 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T10
C009 - 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Fri, 10:30 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 3 9 VALOROSO MarcelloVALOROSO M. T05
C011 Fri, 10:30 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 7 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T01
C012 Fri, 10:30 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. 9 1 JEDLECKI TomaszJEDLECKI T. T17
C013 Fri, 10:30 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 0 DIS MONGA BHUPINDER SINGHMONGA B. T12
C014 Fri, 12:00 9 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V. 4 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T01
C015 Fri, 12:00 9 ANDREA KlajdiANDREA K. 2 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. T02
C016 - 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0 Walkover
D002 Fri, 12:00 9 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. 9 3 CATARINO Marcelo CATARINO M. T13
D003 Fri, 10:30 9 ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. 5 9 GARCIA FERNANDEZ SalvadorGARCIA F. T04
D004 Fri, 12:00 9 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. 7 9 ANTONAZZO LivioANTONAZZO L. T15
D005 Fri, 12:00 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 3 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T05
D006 Fri, 12:00 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 8 9 KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T12
D007 Fri, 12:00 9 KUUSIK KristjanKUUSIK K. 5 9 KONSTANDINIDIS DimitriosKONSTANDINIDIS D. T11
D008 Fri, 10:30 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. 0 DIS DWIKAT Nasser DWIKAT . T08
D009 - 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Fri, 12:00 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. 9 4 PICHLER EmanuelPICHLER E. T08
D011 Fri, 12:00 9 VITORINO PedroVITORINO P. 6 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. T10
D012 Fri, 12:00 9 BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. 9 4 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T18
D013 Fri, 12:00 9 BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. 8 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T04
D014 Fri, 12:00 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 4 9 TORRENTI AlessandroTORRENTI A. T14
D015 Fri, 12:00 9 VOVCHUK DanielVOVCHUK D. 7 9 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. T20
D016 - 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover
E001 - 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0 Walkover
E002 Fri, 12:00 9 ALVES Ruben ALVES . 6 9 IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T09
E003 Fri, 10:30 9 NASIROV AzhdarNASIROV A. 9 1 SCHOTTE Erik SCHOTTE E. T15
E004 Fri, 12:00 9 MUHO AdmirMUHO A. 7 9 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T06
E005 Fri, 10:30 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 2 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. T20
E006 Fri, 12:00 9 PINTUS FrancoPINTUS F. FF 3 GAMA ManuelGAMA M. T17
E007 Fri, 13:30 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. 9 3 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. T18
E008 Fri, 13:30 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 9 5 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T11
E009 - 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 0 0 Walkover
E010 Fri, 13:30 9 THORN MichaelTHORN M. 5 9 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T08
E011 Fri, 12:00 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 8 9 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. T19
E012 Fri, 13:30 9 HRYB DzmitryHRYB D. 9 2 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. T20
E013 Fri, 13:30 9 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. 2 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. T02
E014 Fri, 10:30 9 CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. 0 DIS STEFANOVIC GoranSTEFANOVIC G. T06
E015 Fri, 13:30 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 5 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T17
E016 - 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 0 0 Walkover
F001 - 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 0 0 Walkover
F002 Fri, 09:00 9 LAMHASNI RachidLAMHASNI R. 9 4 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A. T16
F003 Fri, 09:00 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 9 8 VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A. T09
F004 Fri, 13:30 9 VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V. 9 8 FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. T03
F005 Fri, 10:30 9 LEDO CarlosLEDO C. DIS 0 SECENER EmirSECENER E. T09
F006 Fri, 13:30 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. 9 2 SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M. T05
F007 Fri, 13:30 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 0 COMISSO SimoneCOMISSO S. T06
F008 Fri, 13:30 9 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. 9 0 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. T16
F009 - 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 0 0 Walkover
F010 Fri, 13:30 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. 9 0 PARTUK BarPARTUK B. T09
F011 Fri, 12:00 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 0 ANDRETTA DomenicoANDRETTA D. T07
F012 Fri, 15:00 9 COSTILOV ColeaCOSTILOV C. 3 9 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T18
F013 Fri, 15:00 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 4 9 PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T. T01
F014 Fri, 15:00 9 CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. 9 4 HELVIK IneHELVIK I. T09
F015 Fri, 15:00 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 9 7 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. T06
F016 - 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0 Walkover
G001 - 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 0 0 Walkover
G002 Fri, 15:00 9 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 9 7 CATALIN MartineacCATALIN M. T12
G003 Fri, 15:00 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 8 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. T14
G004 Fri, 15:00 9 GRIES HolgerGRIES H. 9 2 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. T15
G005 Fri, 15:00 9 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C. 5 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. T19
G006 Fri, 15:00 9 AZAR SenharipAZAR S. 9 8 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T20
G007 Fri, 15:00 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 9 6 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. T04
G008 - 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
G009 - 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0 Walkover
G010 Fri, 15:00 9 BARBOSA JoãoBARBOSA J. 9 4 MIRKOVIC BorivojeMIRKOVIC B. T16
G011 Fri, 15:00 9 HADJADJ MickaelHADJADJ M. 3 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. T13
G012 Fri, 15:00 9 WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J. 0 9 ZAJA EdmondZAJA E. T05
G013 Fri, 15:00 9 VLACHOS ThemistoklhsVLACHOS T. 1 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . T10
G014 Fri, 15:00 9 SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. 9 6 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T17
G015 Fri, 15:00 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 9 5 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. T02
G016 - 9 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. 0 0 Walkover
H001 - 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 0 0 Walkover
H002 Fri, 15:00 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 9 5 MARCHESIN PaoloMARCHESIN P. T11
H003 Fri, 13:30 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 9 6 REMPE JanREMPE J. T04
H004 Fri, 15:00 9 ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. 9 8 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T08
H005 Fri, 16:30 9 SINI DavideSINI D. 3 FF ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. T05
H006 Fri, 16:30 9 AMIRASLANOV RuslanAMIRASLANOV R. 3 9 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T09
H007 Fri, 16:30 9 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. 9 2 MLADINESCU Elvis MihailMLADINESCU E. T06
H008 Fri, 16:30 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 5 9 GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. T02
H009 - 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 0 0 Walkover
H010 Fri, 16:30 9 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 3 9 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T11
H011 Fri, 16:30 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 2 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T10
H012 Fri, 16:30 9 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. 9 4 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T20
H013 Fri, 16:30 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 3 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. T19
H014 Fri, 16:30 9 DOHR NiklasDOHR N. 9 2 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D. T15
H015 Fri, 16:30 9 LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H. 0 DIS HOLLENSTEIN LorenzHOLLENSTEIN L.
H016 - 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Fri, 16:30 9 KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. 9 5 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. T01
A018 Fri, 16:30 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 6 9 IORGULESCU TiberiusIORGULESCU T. T18
A019 Fri, 16:30 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. 7 9 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T16
A020 Fri, 16:30 9 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 9 5 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T12
A021 Fri, 16:30 9 DELGADO Jose AlbertoDELGADO J. 9 4 BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. T07
A022 Fri, 16:30 9 KORNMESSER JonasKORNMESSER J. 9 4 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. T13
A023 Fri, 16:30 9 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. 9 5 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T05
A024 Fri, 16:30 9 ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. 0 DIS SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
B017 Fri, 19:30 9 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 9 2 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M. T19
B018 Fri, 19:30 9 REISCHL MarkusREISCHL M. 3 FF TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T03
B019 Fri, 15:00 9 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 9 8 TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. T03
B020 Fri, 13:30 9 SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R. 7 9 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T14
B021 Fri, 13:30 9 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 9 2 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. T01
B022 Fri, 18:00 9 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 9 0 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T14
B023 Fri, 18:00 9 BEZDAN AttilaBEZDAN A. 9 7 HUBER StefanHUBER S. T02
B024 Fri, 18:00 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 8 9 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T07
C017 Fri, 18:00 9 KACI EklentKACI E. 9 3 DAVETAS ChristosDAVETAS C. T08
C018 Fri, 18:00 9 CETIN Ibrahim MeteCETIN I. 4 9 DANIEL AndreasDANIEL A. T05
C019 Fri, 19:30 9 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 9 0 ESPRIT GarethESPRIT G. T08
C020 Fri, 18:00 9 PINA-HIDALGO Juan AntonioPINA-HIDALGO J. 5 9 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T20
C021 Fri, 18:00 9 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 9 3 VALOROSO MarcelloVALOROSO M. T15
C022 Fri, 18:00 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 7 9 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T01
C023 Fri, 18:00 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 4 9 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T09
C024 Fri, 18:00 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. 6 9 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T12
D017 Fri, 18:00 9 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 9 1 GRAFF AndreasGRAFF A. T17
D018 Fri, 18:00 9 GARCIA FERNANDEZ SalvadorGARCIA F. 4 9 ANTONAZZO LivioANTONAZZO L. T10
D019 Fri, 18:00 9 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 9 7 KAKARIS AntonisKAKARIS A. T16
D020 Fri, 18:00 9 KONSTANDINIDIS DimitriosKONSTANDINIDIS D. 2 9 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T06
D021 Fri, 19:30 9 SPAHIU BesarSPAHIU B. 6 9 CHATOUPIS NickCHATOUPIS N. T04
D022 Fri, 19:30 9 MONTALBANO AurelioMONTALBANO A. 9 5 BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. T11
D023 Fri, 19:30 9 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 9 8 TORRENTI AlessandroTORRENTI A. T08
D024 Fri, 19:30 9 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. 3 9 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T02
E017 Fri, 18:00 9 HE MarioHE Mario . 9 3 IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. T04
E018 Fri, 19:30 9 NASIROV AzhdarNASIROV A. 4 9 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T14
E019 Fri, 19:30 9 KSIPOLITEAS PanagiotisKSIPOLITEAS P. 5 9 GAMA ManuelGAMA M. T02
E020 Fri, 19:30 9 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. 7 9 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T12
E021 Fri, 19:30 9 BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. 9 8 MILIOLI Andrea MILIOLI . T06
E022 Fri, 19:30 9 BIANCHINI Michele BIANCHINI M. 9 7 HRYB DzmitryHRYB D. T03
E023 Fri, 19:30 9 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 9 4 CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. T05
E024 Fri, 19:30 9 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 6 9 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T17
F017 Fri, 18:00 9 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 9 4 LAMHASNI RachidLAMHASNI R. T03
F018 Fri, 19:30 9 MRNKA RalfMRNKA R. 9 7 VARLIK Vehbi KutayVARLIK V. T15
F019 Fri, 18:00 9 SECENER EmirSECENER E. 4 9 OEGAARD MikaelOEGAARD M. T11
F020 Fri, 19:30 9 SKOWERSKI KarolSKOWERSKI K. 9 8 AKDAG RamazanAKDAG R. T09
F021 Fri, 19:30 9 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 8 9 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. T10
F022 Fri, 19:30 9 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 9 0 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T20
F023 Fri, 19:30 9 PALLANTZAS ThomasPALLANTZAS T. 8 9 CORDOVA MarcoCORDOVA M. T07
F024 Fri, 19:30 9 PAPAGEORGIOU ChristosPAPAGEORGIOU C. 4 9 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T01
G017 Sat, 09:00 9 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. 9 1 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. T01
G018 Sat, 09:00 9 CORSO MassimilianoCORSO M. 9 3 GRIES HolgerGRIES H. T05
G019 Sat, 09:00 9 MRVA KristianMRVA K. 9 3 AZAR SenharipAZAR S. T14
G020 Sat, 09:00 9 GARZIA FrancescoGARZIA F. 7 9 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T10
G021 Sat, 09:00 9 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 8 9 BARBOSA JoãoBARBOSA J. T16
G022 Sat, 09:00 9 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. 9 8 ZAJA EdmondZAJA E. T08
G023 Sat, 09:00 9 LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . 9 2 SPITZKY MarcoSPITZKY M. T17
G024 Sat, 09:00 9 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 9 7 JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. T09
H017 Sat, 09:00 9 SZOLNOKI OliverSZOLNOKI O. 8 9 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T18
H018 Sat, 09:00 9 MATRIZI ArjanMATRIZI A. 9 8 ANTONAKIS GeorgeANTONAKIS G. T19
H019 Sat, 09:00 9 SINI DavideSINI D. 9 2 TURKOWSKI MichałTURKOWSKI M. T06
H020 Sat, 09:00 9 NUNEZ IvanNUNEZ I. 9 3 GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. T11
H021 Sat, 09:00 9 BONGERS TobiasBONGERS T. 9 7 EXPOSITO Juan CarlosEXPOSITO J. T20
H022 Sat, 09:00 9 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 1 9 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. T15
H023 Sat, 09:00 9 SAADAWY MohseinSAADAWY M. 3 9 DOHR NiklasDOHR N. T02
H024 Sat, 09:00 9 LUNA Hector-IvanLUNA H. 3 9 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T03

Losers Round 1

A025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 FABBI BrunoFABBI B.
A026 Sat, 09:00 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 9 3 ROSSI LucianoROSSI L. T12
A027 Sat, 09:00 9 LANNOYE KevinLANNOYE K. 4 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. T07
A028 Sat, 09:00 9 CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. 9 7 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. T04
A029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S.
A030 Sat, 10:30 9 SAVVIDAKIS AlexandrosSAVVIDAKIS A. 3 9 KOSC MarekKOSC M. T06
A031 Sat, 10:30 9 RUDENKO NikitaRUDENKO N. 8 9 RATZON LiamRATZON L. T03
A032 - 9 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ŚWITAŁA PiotrŚWITAŁA P.
B026 Sat, 10:30 9 GAUCI SachaGAUCI S. 9 4 EL FEKIH SkanderEL FEKIH S. T05
B027 Sat, 10:30 9 ONGARO MatteoONGARO M. 5 9 DARDA GoranDARDA G. T13
B028 Sat, 10:30 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B030 Sat, 10:30 9 BRUGNANO MarcoBRUGNANO M. 8 9 TEIXEIRA VitorTEIXEIRA V. T08
B031 Sat, 10:30 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 9 1 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T02
B032 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A.
C026 Sat, 10:30 9 YAGLI MuhsinYAGLI M. 4 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T10
C027 Sat, 10:30 9 WOLTERS JozefWOLTERS J. 3 9 ŚWITAŁA BognaŚWITAŁA B. T09
C028 Sat, 10:30 9 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 7 9 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T11
C029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T.
C030 Sat, 10:30 9 LAGUNAS SergioLAGUNAS S. 9 4 JEDLECKI TomaszJEDLECKI T. T17
C031 Sat, 10:30 9 Walkover 0 0 DE FALCO VittorioDE FALCO V.
C032 - 9 ANDREA KlajdiANDREA K. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CATARINO Marcelo CATARINO M.
D026 Sat, 10:30 9 ALEXANDER ChrisALEXANDER C. 9 4 TEBER TayfunTEBER T. T14
D027 Sat, 10:30 9 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 7 9 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T01
D028 Sat, 10:30 9 KUUSIK KristjanKUUSIK K. 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PICHLER EmanuelPICHLER E.
D030 Sat, 10:30 9 VITORINO PedroVITORINO P. 9 3 DE SANTIS DavideDE SANTIS D. T16
D031 Sat, 10:30 9 BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. 4 9 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. T15
D032 - 9 VOVCHUK DanielVOVCHUK D. 0 0 Walkover
E025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 ALVES Ruben ALVES .
E026 Sat, 12:00 9 SCHOTTE Erik SCHOTTE E. 5 9 MUHO AdmirMUHO A. T03
E027 Sat, 12:00 9 RYWOTZKI JörgRYWOTZKI J. 3 DIS PINTUS FrancoPINTUS F. T14
E028 Sat, 12:00 9 GIORDANI AlessandroGIORDANI A. 4 9 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. T07
E029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 THORN MichaelTHORN M.
E030 Sat, 12:00 9 HAMID HervisHAMID H. 3 9 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. T20
E031 Sat, 12:00 9 FALAPPA EnricoFALAPPA E. 0 0 Walkover
E032 - 9 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 0 0 Walkover
F025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 WANSNER AndreWANSNER A.
F026 Sat, 12:00 9 VANDENBUSSCHE AnthonyVANDENBUSSCHE A. 2 9 FIEBIG MarkusFIEBIG M. T17
F027 Sat, 12:00 9 Walkover 0 0 SPYRIDAKIS ManosSPYRIDAKIS M.
F028 Sat, 12:00 9 COMISSO SimoneCOMISSO S. 9 2 KRAMER MartinKRAMER M. T06
F029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 PARTUK BarPARTUK B.
F030 Sat, 12:00 9 ANDRETTA DomenicoANDRETTA D. 8 9 COSTILOV ColeaCOSTILOV C. T18
F031 Sat, 12:00 9 DEISENRIEDER DominikDEISENRIEDER . 9 3 HELVIK IneHELVIK I. T15
F032 - 9 GOMEZ VincentGOMEZ V. 0 0 Walkover
G025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 CATALIN MartineacCATALIN M.
G026 Sat, 12:00 9 DUDA SzymonDUDA S. 9 3 PARRA SANCHEZ Pascual PARRA S. T09
G027 Sat, 12:00 9 SANICHAR ChakaSANICHAR C. 1 9 SNIEGOCKI MateuszSNIEGOCKI M. T12
G028 Sat, 12:00 9 SAMMARINI ElioSAMMARINI E. 0 0 Walkover
G029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MIRKOVIC BorivojeMIRKOVIC B.
G030 Sat, 12:00 9 HADJADJ MickaelHADJADJ M. 1 9 WALTER Jackson MartinWALTER J. T02
G031 Sat, 12:00 9 VLACHOS ThemistoklhsVLACHOS T. 0 9 LOUKATOS DimitrisLOUKATOS D. T19
G032 - 9 CAVALLINI AndreaCAVALLINI A. 0 0 Walkover
H025 - 9 Walkover 0 0 MARCHESIN PaoloMARCHESIN P.
H026 Sat, 12:00 9 REMPE JanREMPE J. 8 9 COELHO IvanCOELHO I. T11
H027 Sat, 12:00 9 ASCHERI GianlucaASCHERI G. 9 2 AMIRASLANOV RuslanAMIRASLANOV R. T04
H028 Sat, 13:30 9 MLADINESCU Elvis MihailMLADINESCU E. 8 9 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T04
H029 - 9 Walkover 0 0 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y.
H030 Sat, 13:30 9 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 9 4 ZAPPI SimoneZAPPI S. T01
H031 Sat, 13:30 9 PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. 9 2 KÜBLER DanielKÜBLER D. T08
H032 - 9 Walkover 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Sat, 13:30 9 FABBI BrunoFABBI B. 0 0 Walkover
A034 Sat, 13:30 9 ARDA DavidARDA D. 9 7 CHARLAFTIS YiannisCHARLAFTIS Y. T05
A035 Sat, 13:30 9 ROZWADOWSKI BartoszROZWADOWSKI B. 8 9 SOLYMOSI GaborSOLYMOSI G. T10
A036 Sat, 13:30 9 CATALDI Filippo EugenioCATALDI F. 9 3 BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. T13
A037 Sat, 13:30 9 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. 3 9 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T15
A038 Sat, 13:30 9 KOSC MarekKOSC M. 3 9 MELKONYAN BabkenMELKONYAN B. T12
A039 Sat, 13:30 9 RATZON LiamRATZON L. 3 9 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T07
A040 Sat, 13:30 9 HÜLBIG NishanHÜLBIG N. 7 9 DI MARTINO GiovanniDI MARTINO G. T16
B033 Sat, 13:30 9 ŚWITAŁA PiotrŚWITAŁA P. 0 9 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. T03
B034 Sat, 13:30 9 GAUCI SachaGAUCI S. 1 9 HUBER StefanHUBER S. T19
B035 Sat, 13:30 9 DARDA GoranDARDA G. 8 9 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T06
B036 Sat, 13:30 9 OLECH MichalOLECH M. 9 5 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. T14
B037 Sat, 13:30 9 Walkover 0 0 SCHMIT ROMERO IGNACIO SCHMIT R.
B038 Sat, 13:30 9 TEIXEIRA VitorTEIXEIRA V. 3 9 TRIVYZAS GerasimosTRIVYZAS G. T17
B039 Sat, 13:30 9 STEFANOPOULOS VagelisSTEFANOPOULOS V. 9 5 TERTAN Massimiliano TERTAN M. T09
B040 Sat, 13:30 9 Walkover 0 0 BARBARAN MarcoBARBARAN M.
C033 Sat, 15:00 9 FALDUTO AntoninoFALDUTO A. 5 9 OSTROVSKYI RuslanOSTROVSKYI R. T07
C034 Sat, 15:00 9 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 3 9 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T02
C035 Sat, 15:00 9 ŚWITAŁA BognaŚWITAŁA B. 2 9 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T10
C036 Sat, 15:00 9 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. 9 6 VALOROSO MarcelloVALOROSO M. T13
C037 Sat, 15:00 9 POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. 6 9 PINA-HIDALGO Juan AntonioPINA-HIDALGO J. T01
C038