Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Women 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A003 - W 7 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - W 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - W 7 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T 0 0 Walkover
R1-A006 - W 7 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A007 - W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - W 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - W 7 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A011 - W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 0 0 Walkover
R1-A012 - W 7 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A013 - W 7 QIU EliseQIU E 0 0 Walkover
R1-A014 - W 7 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - W 7 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R 0 0 Walkover
R1-A017 - W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T 0 0 Walkover
R1-A019 - W 7 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A020 - W 7 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A021 - W 7 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A022 - W 7 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C 0 0 Walkover
R1-A023 - W 7 DIANISEVICHUS AlisaDIANISEVICHUS A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A024 - W 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E 0 0 Walkover
R1-A025 - W 7 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C 0 0 Walkover
R1-A026 - W 7 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V 0 0 Walkover
R1-A027 - W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B 0 0 Walkover
R1-A028 - W 7 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A029 - W 7 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A030 - W 7 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A032 - W 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A049 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 KOKTEN-GULEC SinemKOKTEN-GULEC S
LR1-A050 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A051 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A052 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A053 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E
LR1-A054 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A055 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A056 - W 7 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A057 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A
LR1-A058 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A059 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A060 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A061 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A062 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A063 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A064 - W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 0 0 Walkover
LR2-A066 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M
LR2-A067 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A
LR2-A068 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C
LR2-A070 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L
LR2-A071 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M
LR2-A074 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 QIU EliseQIU E
LR2-A075 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O
LR2-A076 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A
LR2-A077 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V
LR2-A078 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L
LR2-A079 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V

Nov 9, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Tue, 09:00 W 7 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F 7 5 KOKTEN-GULEC SinemKOKTEN-GULEC S T10
R1-A010 Tue, 09:00 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A 7 4 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E T13
R1-A015 Tue, 09:00 W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER P 7 1 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E T02
R1-A018 Tue, 09:00 W 7 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N 7 2 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A T12
R1-A031 Tue, 09:00 W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 4 7 TKACH KristinaTKACH K T05

Nov 9, 2021, 12:30

WR1-A033 Tue, 12:30 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A 7 6 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F T03
WR1-A034 Tue, 12:30 W 7 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V 2 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T11
WR1-A035 Tue, 12:30 W 7 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T 7 2 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L T07
WR1-A036 Tue, 12:30 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V 7 5 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V T08
WR1-A037 Tue, 12:30 W 7 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A 2 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A T10
WR1-A038 Tue, 12:30 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 2 7 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M T09
WR1-A039 Tue, 12:30 W 7 QIU EliseQIU E 5 7 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L T18
WR1-A040 Tue, 12:30 W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER P 7 1 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R T21
WR1-A041 Tue, 12:30 W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T 7 2 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N T02
WR1-A042 Tue, 12:30 W 7 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M 7 0 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M T12
WR1-A043 Tue, 12:30 W 7 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L 3 7 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C T17
WR1-A044 Tue, 12:30 W 7 DIANISEVICHUS AlisaDIANISEVICHUS A 7 5 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E T16
WR1-A045 Tue, 12:30 W 7 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C 3 7 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V T14
WR1-A046 Tue, 12:30 W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B 7 1 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A T19
WR1-A047 Tue, 12:30 W 7 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M 7 2 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M T20
WR1-A048 Tue, 12:30 W 7 TKACH KristinaTKACH K 7 2 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M T01

Nov 9, 2021, 18:30

LR2-A065 Tue, 18:30 W 7 KOKTEN-GULEC SinemKOKTEN-GULEC S 0 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M T11
LR2-A069 Tue, 18:30 W 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E 7 2 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E T03
LR2-A072 Tue, 18:30 W 7 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E 5 7 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N T17
LR2-A073 Tue, 18:30 W 7 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A 7 3 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R T10
LR2-A080 Tue, 18:30 W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 7 1 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F T18

Nov 10, 2021, 9:00

WQ-A081 Wed, 09:00 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A 3 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T21
WQ-A082 Wed, 09:00 W 7 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T 4 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V T19
WQ-A083 Wed, 09:00 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A 7 2 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M T13
WQ-A084 Wed, 09:00 W 7 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L 6 7 FILLER PiaFILLER P T14
WQ-A085 Wed, 09:00 W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T 7 5 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M T09
WQ-A086 Wed, 09:00 W 7 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C 7 5 DIANISEVICHUS AlisaDIANISEVICHUS A T11
WQ-A087 Wed, 09:00 W 7 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V 4 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B T08
WQ-A088 Wed, 09:00 W 7 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M 5 7 TKACH KristinaTKACH K T22

Nov 10, 2021, 12:30

LR3-A089 Wed, 12:30 W 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M 7 5 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M T16
LR3-A090 Wed, 12:30 W 7 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A 6 7 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C T09
LR3-A091 Wed, 12:30 W 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E 7 2 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L T18
LR3-A092 Wed, 12:30 W 7 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M 7 5 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N T01
LR3-A093 Wed, 12:30 W 7 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A 4 7 QIU EliseQIU E T15
LR3-A094 Wed, 12:30 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 7 2 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A T02
LR3-A095 Wed, 12:30 W 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V 7 3 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L T03
LR3-A096 Wed, 12:30 W 7 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V 1 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I T10

Nov 10, 2021, 16:00

LQ-A097 Wed, 16:00 W 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M 6 7 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L T12
LQ-A098 Wed, 16:00 W 7 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C 2 7 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M T21
LQ-A099 Wed, 16:00 W 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E 7 4 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T T06
LQ-A100 Wed, 16:00 W 7 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M 4 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A T03
LQ-A101 Wed, 16:00 W 7 QIU EliseQIU E 0 7 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M T05
LQ-A102 Wed, 16:00 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 7 4 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V T14
LQ-A103 Wed, 16:00 W 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V 7 2 DIANISEVICHUS AlisaDIANISEVICHUS A T11
LQ-A104 Wed, 16:00 W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 7 5 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M T01

Nov 10, 2021, 20:00

L16-SE01 Wed, 20:00 W 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S 6 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I T07
L16-SE02 Wed, 20:00 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V 7 2 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L T11
L16-SE03 Wed, 20:00 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A 6 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E T10
L16-SE04 Wed, 20:00 W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER P 6 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A T04
L16-SE05 Wed, 20:00 W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T 7 2 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V T14
L16-SE06 Wed, 20:00 W 7 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C 4 7 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M T13
L16-SE07 Wed, 20:00 W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B 2 7 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M T15
L16-SE08 Wed, 20:00 W 7 TKACH KristinaTKACH K 7 4 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O T02

Nov 11, 2021, 10:00

QF-SE09 Thu, 10:00 W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 4 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V T10
QF-SE10 Thu, 10:00 W 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E 7 6 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A T02
QF-SE11 Thu, 10:00 W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T 2 7 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M T17
QF-SE12 Thu, 10:00 W 7 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M 7 6 TKACH KristinaTKACH K T06

Nov 11, 2021, 12:00

SF-SE13 Thu, 12:00 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V 7 4 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E T01
SF-SE14 Thu, 12:00 W 7 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M 7 2 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M T08

Nov 11, 2021, 14:00

F-SE15 Thu, 14:00 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V 3 7 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M T02