Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
Girls 8-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - G 5 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - G 5 PAWELCZYK, DominikaPAWELCZYK, D 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - G 5 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - G 5 KAPELLER, SarahKAPELLER, S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - G 5 VERHAREN, TaraVERHAREN, T 0 0 Walkover
R1-A012 - G 5 HJALMARSTRÖM, LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM, L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A013 - G 5 JONSKA, IzabellaJONSKA, I 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - G 5 MURHA, MilenaMURHA, M 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A025 - G 5 Walkover 0 0 YAZGANANKAN, SevimsuYAZGANANKAN, S
LR1-A026 - G 5 GABRIEL, NataliaGABRIEL, N 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A027 - G 5 Walkover 0 0 SOMMER, ThaliaSOMMER, T
LR1-A028 - G 5 VINOKUROVA, PolinaVINOKUROVA, P 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A029 - G 5 Walkover 0 0 HAUGE PETTERSEN, VictoriaHAUGE P
LR1-A030 - G 5 VOLERY, ShirinVOLERY, S 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A031 - G 5 Walkover 0 0 HEINE, VivienHEINE, V
LR1-A032 - G 5 RADEMAKERS, MeganRADEMAKERS, M 0 0 Walkover

Aug 5, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Thu, 09:00 G 5 LYKHOLAT, ViraLYKHOLAT, V 5 0 YAZGANANKAN, SevimsuYAZGANANKAN, S T12
R1-A003 Thu, 09:00 G 5 GABRIEL, NataliaGABRIEL, N 4 5 DIANISEVICHUS, AlisaDIANISEVICHUS, A T08
R1-A006 Thu, 09:00 G 5 CHEPRASOVA, DariaCHEPRASOVA, D 5 0 SOMMER, ThaliaSOMMER, T T17
R1-A007 Thu, 09:00 G 5 VORONINA, VarvaraVORONINA, V 5 3 VINOKUROVA, PolinaVINOKUROVA, P T13
R1-A010 Thu, 09:00 G 5 KALIAIEVA, MarynaKALIAIEVA, M 5 0 HAUGE PETTERSEN, VictoriaHAUGE P T14
R1-A011 Thu, 09:00 G 5 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A 5 0 VOLERY, ShirinVOLERY, S T22
R1-A014 Thu, 09:00 G 5 HEINE, VivienHEINE, V 3 5 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A T05
R1-A015 Thu, 09:00 G 5 RADEMAKERS, MeganRADEMAKERS, M 4 5 SCHUURMAN, JolienSCHUURMAN, J T11

Aug 5, 2021, 10:45

WR1-A017 Thu, 10:45 G 5 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A 5 0 LYKHOLAT, ViraLYKHOLAT, V T01
WR1-A018 Thu, 10:45 G 5 DIANISEVICHUS, AlisaDIANISEVICHUS, A 5 0 PAWELCZYK, DominikaPAWELCZYK, D T20
WR1-A019 Thu, 10:45 G 5 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L 0 5 CHEPRASOVA, DariaCHEPRASOVA, D T08
WR1-A020 Thu, 10:45 G 5 VORONINA, VarvaraVORONINA, V 5 3 KAPELLER, SarahKAPELLER, S T04
WR1-A021 Thu, 10:45 G 5 VERHAREN, TaraVERHAREN, T 2 5 KALIAIEVA, MarynaKALIAIEVA, M T12
WR1-A022 Thu, 10:45 G 5 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A 3 5 HJALMARSTRÖM, LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM, L T10
WR1-A023 Thu, 10:45 G 5 JONSKA, IzabellaJONSKA, I 5 2 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A T18
WR1-A024 Thu, 10:45 G 5 SCHUURMAN, JolienSCHUURMAN, J 5 3 MURHA, MilenaMURHA, M T15

Aug 5, 2021, 14:15

LR2-A033 Thu, 14:15 G 5 YAZGANANKAN, SevimsuYAZGANANKAN, S 0 5 MURHA, MilenaMURHA, M T15
LR2-A034 Thu, 14:15 G 5 GABRIEL, NataliaGABRIEL, N 0 5 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A T17
LR2-A035 Thu, 14:15 G 5 SOMMER, ThaliaSOMMER, T 3 5 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A T10
LR2-A036 Thu, 14:15 G 5 VINOKUROVA, PolinaVINOKUROVA, P 4 5 VERHAREN, TaraVERHAREN, T T12
LR2-A037 Thu, 14:15 G 5 HAUGE PETTERSEN, VictoriaHAUGE P 1 5 KAPELLER, SarahKAPELLER, S T08
LR2-A038 Thu, 14:15 G 5 VOLERY, ShirinVOLERY, S 0 5 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L T06
LR2-A039 Thu, 14:15 G 5 HEINE, VivienHEINE, V 1 5 PAWELCZYK, DominikaPAWELCZYK, D T19
LR2-A040 Thu, 14:15 G 5 RADEMAKERS, MeganRADEMAKERS, M 4 5 LYKHOLAT, ViraLYKHOLAT, V T14

Aug 5, 2021, 16:00

WQ-A041 Thu, 16:00 G 5 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A 5 0 DIANISEVICHUS, AlisaDIANISEVICHUS, A T23
WQ-A042 Thu, 16:00 G 5 CHEPRASOVA, DariaCHEPRASOVA, D 2 5 VORONINA, VarvaraVORONINA, V T07
WQ-A043 Thu, 16:00 G 5 KALIAIEVA, MarynaKALIAIEVA, M 1 5 HJALMARSTRÖM, LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM, L T05
WQ-A044 Thu, 16:00 G 5 JONSKA, IzabellaJONSKA, I 5 4 SCHUURMAN, JolienSCHUURMAN, J T14
LR3-A045 Thu, 16:00 G 5 MURHA, MilenaMURHA, M 5 2 GHAFFARI, AlaraGHAFFARI, A T16
LR3-A046 Thu, 16:00 G 5 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A 5 0 VERHAREN, TaraVERHAREN, T T12
LR3-A047 Thu, 16:00 G 5 KAPELLER, SarahKAPELLER, S 1 5 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L T20
LR3-A048 Thu, 16:00 G 5 PAWELCZYK, DominikaPAWELCZYK, D 5 1 LYKHOLAT, ViraLYKHOLAT, V T02

Aug 6, 2021, 14:00

LQ-A049 Fri, 14:00 G 5 MURHA, MilenaMURHA, M 5 1 CHEPRASOVA, DariaCHEPRASOVA, D T04
LQ-A050 Fri, 14:00 G 5 RIEGLER, AnnaRIEGLER, A 3 5 DIANISEVICHUS, AlisaDIANISEVICHUS, A T05
LQ-A051 Fri, 14:00 G 5 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L 5 2 SCHUURMAN, JolienSCHUURMAN, J T08
LQ-A052 Fri, 14:00 G 5 PAWELCZYK, DominikaPAWELCZYK, D 3 5 KALIAIEVA, MarynaKALIAIEVA, M T07

Aug 6, 2021, 15:45

QF-SE01 Fri, 15:45 G 5 GULEIKOVA, AleksandraGULEIKOVA, A 4 5 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L T05
QF-SE02 Fri, 15:45 G 5 VORONINA, VarvaraVORONINA, V 5 1 MURHA, MilenaMURHA, M T06
QF-SE03 Fri, 15:45 G 5 HJALMARSTRÖM, LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM, L 3 5 DIANISEVICHUS, AlisaDIANISEVICHUS, A T04
QF-SE04 Fri, 15:45 G 5 JONSKA, IzabellaJONSKA, I 1 5 KALIAIEVA, MarynaKALIAIEVA, M T03

Aug 6, 2021, 17:30

SF-SE05 Fri, 17:30 G 5 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L 5 2 VORONINA, VarvaraVORONINA, V T02
SF-SE06 Fri, 17:30 G 5 DIANISEVICHUS, AlisaDIANISEVICHUS, A 4 5 KALIAIEVA, MarynaKALIAIEVA, M T03

Aug 6, 2021, 19:15

F-SE07 Fri, 19:15 G 5 PRIMUS, LenaPRIMUS, L 5 3 KALIAIEVA, MarynaKALIAIEVA, M T01