Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Women 9-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 0 0 Walkover
A002 Tue, 09:00 7 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F 7 5 KOKTEN-GULEC, Sinem KOKTEN-GULEC, S T10
A003 - 7 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 7 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 7 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 7 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L 0 0 Walkover
A007 - 7 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 0 0 Walkover
A008 - 7 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 7 GULEIKOVA, Aleksandra GULEIKOVA, A 0 0 Walkover
A010 Tue, 09:00 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 7 4 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E T13
A011 - 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 7 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 7 QIU, Elise QIU, E 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 7 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 0 0 Walkover
A015 Tue, 09:00 7 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 7 1 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E T02
A016 - 7 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 7 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 0 0 Walkover
A018 Tue, 09:00 7 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N 7 2 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A T12
A019 - 7 MARGETA, Monika MARGETA, M 0 0 Walkover
A020 - 7 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 7 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L 0 0 Walkover
A022 - 7 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C 0 0 Walkover
A023 - 7 DIANISEVICHUS, Alisa DIANISEVICHUS, A 0 0 Walkover
A024 - 7 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 7 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 0 0 Walkover
A026 - 7 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 7 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 7 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 7 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M 0 0 Walkover
A030 - 7 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M 0 0 Walkover
A031 Tue, 09:00 7 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 4 7 TKACH, Kristina TKACH, K T05
A032 - 7 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A033 Tue, 12:30 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 7 6 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F T03
A034 Tue, 12:30 7 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 2 7 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T11
A035 Tue, 12:30 7 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T 7 2 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L T07
A036 Tue, 12:30 7 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 7 5 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V T08
A037 Tue, 12:30 7 GULEIKOVA, Aleksandra GULEIKOVA, A 2 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A T10
A038 Tue, 12:30 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 2 7 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M T09
A039 Tue, 12:30 7 QIU, Elise QIU, E 5 7 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L T18
A040 Tue, 12:30 7 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 7 1 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R T21
A041 Tue, 12:30 7 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 7 2 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N T02
A042 Tue, 12:30 7 MARGETA, Monika MARGETA, M 7 0 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M T12
A043 Tue, 12:30 7 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L 3 7 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C T17
A044 Tue, 12:30 7 DIANISEVICHUS, Alisa DIANISEVICHUS, A 7 5 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E T16
A045 Tue, 12:30 7 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 3 7 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V T14
A046 Tue, 12:30 7 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 7 1 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A T19
A047 Tue, 12:30 7 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M 7 2 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M T20
A048 Tue, 12:30 7 TKACH, Kristina TKACH, K 7 2 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M T01

Losers Round 1

A049 - 7 Walkover 0 0 KOKTEN-GULEC, Sinem KOKTEN-GULEC, S
A050 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A051 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A052 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 7 Walkover 0 0 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E
A054 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A055 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A056 - 7 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 7 Walkover 0 0 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A
A058 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A059 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A060 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A061 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A062 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A063 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A064 - 7 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A065 Tue, 18:30 7 KOKTEN-GULEC, Sinem KOKTEN-GULEC, S 0 7 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M T11
A066 - 7 Walkover 0 0 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M
A067 - 7 Walkover 0 0 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A
A068 - 7 Walkover 0 0 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C
A069 Tue, 18:30 7 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E 7 2 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E T03
A070 - 7 Walkover 0 0 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L
A071 - 7 Walkover 0 0 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M
A072 Tue, 18:30 7 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 5 7 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N T17
A073 Tue, 18:30 7 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A 7 3 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R T10
A074 - 7 Walkover 0 0 QIU, Elise QIU, E
A075 - 7 Walkover 0 0 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O
A076 - 7 Walkover 0 0 GULEIKOVA, Aleksandra GULEIKOVA, A
A077 - 7 Walkover 0 0 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V
A078 - 7 Walkover 0 0 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L
A079 - 7 Walkover 0 0 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V
A080 Tue, 18:30 7 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 7 1 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F T18

Losers Round 3

A089 Wed, 12:30 7 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M 7 5 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M T16
A090 Wed, 12:30 7 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A 6 7 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C T09
A091 Wed, 12:30 7 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E 7 2 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L T18
A092 Wed, 12:30 7 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 7 5 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N T01
A093 Wed, 12:30 7 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A 4 7 QIU, Elise QIU, E T15
A094 Wed, 12:30 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 7 2 GULEIKOVA, Aleksandra GULEIKOVA, A T02
A095 Wed, 12:30 7 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 7 3 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L T03
A096 Wed, 12:30 7 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 1 7 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T10

Winners Qualification

A081 Wed, 09:00 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 3 7 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T21
A082 Wed, 09:00 7 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T 4 7 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V T19
A083 Wed, 09:00 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 7 2 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M T13
A084 Wed, 09:00 7 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 6 7 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T14
A085 Wed, 09:00 7 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 7 5 MARGETA, Monika MARGETA, M T09
A086 Wed, 09:00 7 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C 7 5 DIANISEVICHUS, Alisa DIANISEVICHUS, A T11
A087 Wed, 09:00 7 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 4 7 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B T08
A088 Wed, 09:00 7 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M 5 7 TKACH, Kristina TKACH, K T22

Losers Qualification

A097 Wed, 16:00 7 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M 6 7 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L T12
A098 Wed, 16:00 7 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 2 7 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M T21
A099 Wed, 16:00 7 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E 7 4 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T T06
A100 Wed, 16:00 7 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 4 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A T03
A101 Wed, 16:00 7 QIU, Elise QIU, E 0 7 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M T05
A102 Wed, 16:00 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 7 4 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V T14
A103 Wed, 16:00 7 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 7 2 DIANISEVICHUS, Alisa DIANISEVICHUS, A T11
A104 Wed, 16:00 7 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 7 5 MARGETA, Monika MARGETA, M T01

SE - Last 16

SE01 Wed, 20:00 7 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S 6 7 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T07
SE02 Wed, 20:00 7 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 7 2 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L T11
SE03 Wed, 20:00 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 6 7 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E T10
SE04 Wed, 20:00 7 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 6 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A T04
SE05 Wed, 20:00 7 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 7 2 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V T14
SE06 Wed, 20:00 7 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C 4 7 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M T13
SE07 Wed, 20:00 7 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 2 7 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M T15
SE08 Wed, 20:00 7 TKACH, Kristina TKACH, K 7 4 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T02

SE - Quarter Finals

SE09 Thu, 10:00 7 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 4 7 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V T10
SE10 Thu, 10:00 7 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E 7 6 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A T02
SE11 Thu, 10:00 7 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 2 7 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M T17
SE12 Thu, 10:00 7 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M 7 6 TKACH, Kristina TKACH, K T06

SE - Semi Finals

SE13 Thu, 12:00 7 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 7 4 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E T01
SE14 Thu, 12:00 7 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M 7 2 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M T08

SE - Final

SE15 Thu, 14:00 7 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 3 7 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M T02