Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Women Straight

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 75 TKACH, Kristina TKACH, K 0 0 Walkover
A002 Mon, 10:45 75 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 75 53 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L T02
A003 - 75 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 75 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 75 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 0 0 Walkover
A007 - 75 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C 0 0 Walkover
A008 - 75 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 75 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 0 0 Walkover
A010 - 75 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N 0 0 Walkover
A011 - 75 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 75 QIU, Elise QIU, E 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 75 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 75 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M 0 0 Walkover
A015 Mon, 10:45 75 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 36 75 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A T12
A016 - 75 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 75 GULEIKOVA, Aleksandra GULEIKOVA, A 0 0 Walkover
A018 Mon, 10:45 75 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 35 75 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T T14
A019 - 75 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S 0 0 Walkover
A020 - 75 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 75 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 0 0 Walkover
A022 - 75 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L 0 0 Walkover
A023 - 75 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 0 0 Walkover
A024 - 75 KOKTEN-GULEC, Sinem KOKTEN-GULEC, S 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 75 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 0 0 Walkover
A026 - 75 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 75 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 75 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 0 0 Walkover
A030 - 75 MARGETA, Monika MARGETA, M 0 0 Walkover
A031 Mon, 10:45 75 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E 18 75 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M T21
A032 - 75 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A033 Mon, 14:15 75 TKACH, Kristina TKACH, K 30 75 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A T05
A034 Mon, 10:45 75 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 58 75 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E T03
A035 Mon, 10:45 75 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M 29 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T T09
A036 Mon, 10:45 75 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C 31 75 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T10
A037 Mon, 10:45 75 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 75 24 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N T20
A038 Mon, 10:45 75 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 63 75 QIU, Elise QIU, E T15
A039 Mon, 10:45 75 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 66 75 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M T06
A040 Mon, 14:15 75 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A 75 70 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A T22
A041 Mon, 14:15 75 GULEIKOVA, Aleksandra GULEIKOVA, A 25 75 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T T07
A042 Mon, 10:45 75 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S 30 75 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K T13
A043 Mon, 10:45 75 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 75 54 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L T16
A044 Mon, 10:45 75 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 75 32 KOKTEN-GULEC, Sinem KOKTEN-GULEC, S T22
A045 Mon, 14:15 75 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 20 75 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A T19
A046 Mon, 14:15 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 75 69 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F T20
A047 Mon, 14:15 75 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 75 71 MARGETA, Monika MARGETA, M T06
A048 Mon, 14:15 75 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M 24 75 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M T11

Losers Round 1

A049 - 75 Walkover 0 0 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L
A050 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A051 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A052 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A054 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A055 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A056 - 75 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 75 Walkover 0 0 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V
A058 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A059 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A060 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A061 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A062 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A063 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A064 - 75 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A065 Mon, 17:45 75 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L 22 75 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M T17
A066 - 75 Walkover 0 0 MARGETA, Monika MARGETA, M
A067 - 75 Walkover 0 0 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F
A068 - 75 Walkover 0 0 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L
A069 - 75 Walkover 0 0 KOKTEN-GULEC, Sinem KOKTEN-GULEC, S
A070 - 75 Walkover 0 0 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L
A071 - 75 Walkover 0 0 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S
A072 Mon, 17:45 75 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 52 75 GULEIKOVA, Aleksandra GULEIKOVA, A T18
A073 Mon, 17:45 75 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 75 49 GHAFFARI, Alara GHAFFARI, A T12
A074 - 75 Walkover 0 0 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V
A075 - 75 Walkover 0 0 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B
A076 - 75 Walkover 0 0 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N
A077 - 75 Walkover 0 0 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C
A078 - 75 Walkover 0 0 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M
A079 - 75 Walkover 0 0 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R
A080 Mon, 17:45 75 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E 16 75 TKACH, Kristina TKACH, K T09

Losers Round 3

A089 Mon, 19:30 75 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M 75 20 MARGETA, Monika MARGETA, M T09
A090 Mon, 17:45 75 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F 75 71 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L T08
A091 Mon, 17:45 75 KOKTEN-GULEC, Sinem KOKTEN-GULEC, S 59 75 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L T07
A092 Mon, 19:30 75 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S 75 62 GULEIKOVA, Aleksandra GULEIKOVA, A T21
A093 Mon, 19:30 75 NAGORNA, Viktoriia NAGORNA, V 63 75 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V T04
A094 Mon, 17:45 75 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 75 50 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N T13
A095 Mon, 17:45 75 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C 75 64 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M T11
A096 Mon, 19:30 75 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 28 75 TKACH, Kristina TKACH, K T05

Winners Qualification

A081 Mon, 17:45 75 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 53 75 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E T01
A082 Mon, 17:45 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 75 24 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T19
A083 Mon, 17:45 75 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 75 43 QIU, Elise QIU, E T04
A084 Mon, 17:45 75 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M 65 75 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A T03
A085 Mon, 17:45 75 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T 75 61 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K T10
A086 Mon, 17:45 75 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 75 36 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V T21
A087 Mon, 17:45 75 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 75 31 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T02
A088 Mon, 17:45 75 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C 37 75 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M T15

Losers Qualification

A097 Mon, 21:15 75 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M 75 49 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M T02
A098 Mon, 21:15 75 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F 75 47 QIU, Elise QIU, E T08
A099 Mon, 21:15 75 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L 75 31 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T07
A100 Mon, 21:15 75 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S 52 75 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A T01
A101 Tue, 09:00 75 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 75 73 MOSCETTI, Cristina MOSCETTI, C T07
A102 Tue, 09:00 75 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 50 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T05
A103 Tue, 09:00 75 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C 24 75 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V T06
A104 Tue, 09:00 75 TKACH, Kristina TKACH, K 34 75 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K T02

SE - Last 16

SE01 Tue, 13:00 75 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E 75 62 ZLATEVA, Kristina ZLATEVA, K T20
SE02 Tue, 13:00 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 75 65 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V T07
SE03 Tue, 13:00 75 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 75 74 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M T12
SE04 Tue, 13:00 75 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A 25 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T08
SE05 Tue, 13:00 75 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T 75 31 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A T14
SE06 Tue, 13:00 75 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 34 75 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F T09
SE07 Tue, 13:00 75 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 75 70 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L T02
SE08 Tue, 13:00 75 FEFILOVA, Margarita FEFILOVA, M 25 75 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V T11

SE - Quarter Finals

SE09 Tue, 16:00 75 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E 65 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T T02
SE10 Tue, 16:00 75 ZABEK, Monika ZABEK, M 48 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T04
SE11 Tue, 16:00 75 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T 75 36 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F T05
SE12 Tue, 16:00 75 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 75 59 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V T07

SE - Semi Finals

SE13 Tue, 18:00 75 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 21 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T03
SE14 Tue, 18:00 75 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T 58 75 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A T01

SE - Final

SE15 Tue, 19:30 75 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 75 69 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A T02