Main Menu
Tournament Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Women Straight

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
0
0
Walkover
A002 Mon, 10:45 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
75
53
SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. T02
A003 - VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R.
0
0
Walkover
A004 - KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
0
0
Walkover
A005 - VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M.
0
0
Walkover
A006 - VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
0
0
Walkover
A007 - FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
0
0
Walkover
A008 - ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
0
0
Walkover
A009 - ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
0
0
Walkover
A010 - TORVUND NinaTORVUND N.
0
0
Walkover
A011 - SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
0
0
Walkover
A012 - QIU EliseQIU E.
0
0
Walkover
A013 - FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
0
0
Walkover
A014 - NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
0
0
Walkover
A015 Mon, 10:45 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E.
36
75
RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. T12
A016 - GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A.
0
0
Walkover
A017 - GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
0
0
Walkover
A018 Mon, 10:45 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V.
35
75
RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T14
A019 - ROCHA SaraROCHA S.
0
0
Walkover
A020 - ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
0
0
Walkover
A021 - HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
0
0
Walkover
A022 - PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
0
0
Walkover
A023 - IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V.
0
0
Walkover
A024 - KOKTEN SinemKOKTEN S.
0
0
Walkover
A025 - FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L.
0
0
Walkover
A026 - MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
0
0
Walkover
A027 - KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
0
0
Walkover
A028 - LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F.
0
0
Walkover
A029 - MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C.
0
0
Walkover
A030 - MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
0
0
Walkover
A031 Mon, 10:45 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E.
18
75
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T21
A032 - FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M.
0
0
Walkover

Winners Round 1

A033 Mon, 14:15 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
30
75
GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T05
A034 Mon, 10:45 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R.
58
75
KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. T03
A035 Mon, 10:45 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M.
29
75
VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. T09
A036 Mon, 10:45 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
31
75
ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T10
A037 Mon, 10:45 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
75
24
TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. T20
A038 Mon, 10:45 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
63
75
QIU EliseQIU E. T15
A039 Mon, 10:45 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
66
75
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T06
A040 Mon, 14:15 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
75
70
GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. T22
A041 Mon, 14:15 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
25
75
RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T07
A042 Mon, 10:45 ROCHA SaraROCHA S.
30
75
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T13
A043 Mon, 10:45 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
75
54
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T16
A044 Mon, 10:45 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V.
75
32
KOKTEN SinemKOKTEN S. T22
A045 Mon, 14:15 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L.
20
75
MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T19
A046 Mon, 14:15 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
75
69
LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. T20
A047 Mon, 14:15 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C.
75
71
MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. T06
A048 Mon, 14:15 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M.
24
75
FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M. T11

Losers Round 1

A049 - Walkover
0
0
SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L.
A050 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A051 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A052 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A053 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A054 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A055 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A056 - GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E.
0
0
Walkover
A057 - Walkover
0
0
NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V.
A058 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A059 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A060 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A061 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A062 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A063 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A064 - KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E.
0
0
Walkover

Losers Round 2

A065 Mon, 17:45 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L.
22
75
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T17
A066 - Walkover
0
0
MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
A067 - Walkover
0
0
LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F.
A068 - Walkover
0
0
FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L.
A069 - Walkover
0
0
KOKTEN SinemKOKTEN S.
A070 - Walkover
0
0
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
A071 - Walkover
0
0
ROCHA SaraROCHA S.
A072 Mon, 17:45 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E.
52
75
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. T18
A073 Mon, 17:45 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V.
75
49
GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. T12
A074 - Walkover
0
0
FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
A075 - Walkover
0
0
SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
A076 - Walkover
0
0
TORVUND NinaTORVUND N.
A077 - Walkover
0
0
FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
A078 - Walkover
0
0
VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M.
A079 - Walkover
0
0
VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R.
A080 Mon, 17:45 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E.
16
75
TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T09

Losers Round 3

A089 Mon, 19:30 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M.
75
20
MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. T09
A090 Mon, 17:45 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F.
75
71
FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T08
A091 Mon, 17:45 KOKTEN SinemKOKTEN S.
59
75
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T07
A092 Mon, 19:30 ROCHA SaraROCHA S.
75
62
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. T21
A093 Mon, 19:30 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V.
63
75
FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. T04
A094 Mon, 17:45 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
75
50
TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. T13
A095 Mon, 17:45 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
75
64
VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. T11
A096 Mon, 19:30 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R.
28
75
TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T05

Winners Qualification

A081 Mon, 17:45 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
53
75
KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. T01
A082 Mon, 17:45 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
75
24
ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T19
A083 Mon, 17:45 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
75
43
QIU EliseQIU E. T04
A084 Mon, 17:45 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
65
75
RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. T03
A085 Mon, 17:45 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.
75
61
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T10
A086 Mon, 17:45 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
75
36
IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T21
A087 Mon, 17:45 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
75
31
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T02
A088 Mon, 17:45 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C.
37
75
FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M. T15

Losers Qualification

A097 Mon, 21:15 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M.
75
49
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T02
A098 Mon, 21:15 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F.
75
47
QIU EliseQIU E. T08
A099 Mon, 21:15 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
75
31
ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T07
A100 Mon, 21:15 ROCHA SaraROCHA S.
52
75
GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T01
A101 Tue, 09:00 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
75
73
MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. T07
A102 Tue, 09:00 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
50
75
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T05
A103 Tue, 09:00 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
24
75
IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T06
A104 Tue, 09:00 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
34
75
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T02

SE - Last 16

SE01 Tue, 13:00 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
75
62
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T20
SE02 Tue, 13:00 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
75
65
FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. T07
SE03 Tue, 13:00 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
75
74
SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T12
SE04 Tue, 13:00 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
25
75
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T08
SE05 Tue, 13:00 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.
75
31
GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T14
SE06 Tue, 13:00 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
34
75
LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. T09
SE07 Tue, 13:00 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
75
70
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T02
SE08 Tue, 13:00 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M.
25
75
IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T11

SE - Quarter Finals

SE09 Tue, 16:00 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
65
75
VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. T02
SE10 Tue, 16:00 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
48
75
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T04
SE11 Tue, 16:00 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.
75
36
LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. T05
SE12 Tue, 16:00 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A.
75
59
IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T07

SE - Semi Finals

SE13 Tue, 18:00 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
21
75
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T03
SE14 Tue, 18:00 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T.
58
75
MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T01

SE - Final

SE15 Tue, 19:30 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
75
69
MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T02