Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Women Straight

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 75 TKACH KristinaTKACH K. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Mon, 10:45 75 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. 75 53 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. T02
A003 - 75 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 75 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 75 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 0 0 Walkover
A007 - 75 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. 0 0 Walkover
A008 - 75 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 75 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. 0 0 Walkover
A010 - 75 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. 0 0 Walkover
A011 - 75 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 75 QIU EliseQIU E. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 75 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 75 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. 0 0 Walkover
A015 Mon, 10:45 75 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. 36 75 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. T12
A016 - 75 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 75 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. 0 0 Walkover
A018 Mon, 10:45 75 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V. 35 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T14
A019 - 75 ROCHA SaraROCHA S. 0 0 Walkover
A020 - 75 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 75 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. 0 0 Walkover
A022 - 75 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. 0 0 Walkover
A023 - 75 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. 0 0 Walkover
A024 - 75 KOKTEN SinemKOKTEN S. 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 75 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. 0 0 Walkover
A026 - 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 75 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 75 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 75 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. 0 0 Walkover
A030 - 75 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. 0 0 Walkover
A031 Mon, 10:45 75 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. 18 75 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T21
A032 - 75 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A033 Mon, 14:15 75 TKACH KristinaTKACH K. 30 75 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T05
A034 Mon, 10:45 75 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. 58 75 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. T03
A035 Mon, 10:45 75 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. 29 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. T09
A036 Mon, 10:45 75 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. 31 75 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T10
A037 Mon, 10:45 75 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. 75 24 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. T20
A038 Mon, 10:45 75 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 63 75 QIU EliseQIU E. T15
A039 Mon, 10:45 75 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. 66 75 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T06
A040 Mon, 14:15 75 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. 75 70 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. T22
A041 Mon, 14:15 75 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. 25 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T07
A042 Mon, 10:45 75 ROCHA SaraROCHA S. 30 75 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T13
A043 Mon, 10:45 75 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. 75 54 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T16
A044 Mon, 10:45 75 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. 75 32 KOKTEN SinemKOKTEN S. T22
A045 Mon, 14:15 75 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. 20 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T19
A046 Mon, 14:15 75 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. 75 69 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. T20
A047 Mon, 14:15 75 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. 75 71 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. T06
A048 Mon, 14:15 75 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. 24 75 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M. T11

Losers Round 1

A049 - 75 Walkover 0 0 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L.
A050 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A051 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A052 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A054 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A055 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A056 - 75 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 75 Walkover 0 0 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V.
A058 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A059 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A060 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A061 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A062 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A063 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A064 - 75 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A065 Mon, 17:45 75 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. 22 75 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T17
A066 - 75 Walkover 0 0 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
A067 - 75 Walkover 0 0 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F.
A068 - 75 Walkover 0 0 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L.
A069 - 75 Walkover 0 0 KOKTEN SinemKOKTEN S.
A070 - 75 Walkover 0 0 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
A071 - 75 Walkover 0 0 ROCHA SaraROCHA S.
A072 Mon, 17:45 75 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. 52 75 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. T18
A073 Mon, 17:45 75 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V. 75 49 GHAFFARI AlaraGHAFFARI A. T12
A074 - 75 Walkover 0 0 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
A075 - 75 Walkover 0 0 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
A076 - 75 Walkover 0 0 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N.
A077 - 75 Walkover 0 0 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
A078 - 75 Walkover 0 0 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M.
A079 - 75 Walkover 0 0 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R.
A080 Mon, 17:45 75 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. 16 75 TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T09

Losers Round 3

A089 Mon, 19:30 75 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. 75 20 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. T09
A090 Mon, 17:45 75 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. 75 71 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T08
A091 Mon, 17:45 75 KOKTEN SinemKOKTEN S. 59 75 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T07
A092 Mon, 19:30 75 ROCHA SaraROCHA S. 75 62 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. T21
A093 Mon, 19:30 75 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V. 63 75 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. T04
A094 Mon, 17:45 75 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 75 50 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. T13
A095 Mon, 17:45 75 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. 75 64 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. T11
A096 Mon, 19:30 75 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. 28 75 TKACH KristinaTKACH K. T05

Winners Qualification

A081 Mon, 17:45 75 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. 53 75 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. T01
A082 Mon, 17:45 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 75 24 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T19
A083 Mon, 17:45 75 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. 75 43 QIU EliseQIU E. T04
A084 Mon, 17:45 75 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. 65 75 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. T03
A085 Mon, 17:45 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. 75 61 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T10
A086 Mon, 17:45 75 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. 75 36 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T21
A087 Mon, 17:45 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 75 31 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T02
A088 Mon, 17:45 75 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. 37 75 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M. T15

Losers Qualification

A097 Mon, 21:15 75 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. 75 49 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T02
A098 Mon, 21:15 75 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. 75 47 QIU EliseQIU E. T08
A099 Mon, 21:15 75 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. 75 31 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T07
A100 Mon, 21:15 75 ROCHA SaraROCHA S. 52 75 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T01
A101 Tue, 09:00 75 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. 75 73 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. T07
A102 Tue, 09:00 75 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 50 75 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T05
A103 Tue, 09:00 75 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. 24 75 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T06
A104 Tue, 09:00 75 TKACH KristinaTKACH K. 34 75 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T02

SE - Last 16

SE01 Tue, 13:00 75 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. 75 62 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T20
SE02 Tue, 13:00 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 75 65 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. T07
SE03 Tue, 13:00 75 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. 75 74 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T12
SE04 Tue, 13:00 75 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. 25 75 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T08
SE05 Tue, 13:00 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. 75 31 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T14
SE06 Tue, 13:00 75 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. 34 75 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. T09
SE07 Tue, 13:00 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 75 70 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T02
SE08 Tue, 13:00 75 FEFILOVA MargaritaFEFILOVA M. 25 75 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T11

SE - Quarter Finals

SE09 Tue, 16:00 75 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. 65 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. T02
SE10 Tue, 16:00 75 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. 48 75 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T04
SE11 Tue, 16:00 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. 75 36 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. T05
SE12 Tue, 16:00 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 75 59 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T07

SE - Semi Finals

SE13 Tue, 18:00 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 21 75 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T03
SE14 Tue, 18:00 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. 58 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T01

SE - Final

SE15 Tue, 19:30 75 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. 75 69 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T02