A001
|
- |
|
7 |
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A002
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
FACQUET Vincent
FACQUET V.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
MRVA Milan
MRVA M.
|
T17 |
|
A003
|
- |
|
7 |
AEBERSOLD Adrian
AEBERSOLD A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A004
|
- |
|
7 |
HOLMQVIST Geir Egil
HOLMQVIST G.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A005
|
- |
|
7 |
LAAKSO Pauli
LAAKSO P.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A006
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
SINI Riccardo
SINI R.
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
|
VIRTANEN Valtteri
VIRTANEN V.
|
T27 |
|
A007
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
NILSEN Jörgen
NILSEN J.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
ULJAN Bojan
ULJAN B.
|
T05 |
|
A008
|
- |
|
7 |
JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
JEDRZEJCZAK D.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A009
|
- |
|
7 |
AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
AYGÜNLÜ R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A010
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
ANDERSSON Glenn
ANDERSSON G.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
BOBEE Grégory
BOBEE G.
|
T25 |
|
A011
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
NORBERG Morgan
NORBERG M.
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
|
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
|
T20 |
|
A012
|
- |
|
7 |
KAMUF Markus
KAMUF M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A013
|
- |
|
7 |
STARK Michael
STARK M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A014
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
PETRE Gabor
PETRE G.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
IACOBUCCI G.
|
T11 |
|
A015
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
OBID Boštjan
OBID B.
|
|
4
|
|
7
|
|
TINOCO Jorge
TINOCO J.
|
T23 |
|
A016
|
- |
|
7 |
RAISIC Aleksander
RAISIC A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B001
|
- |
|
7 |
GROSSO Andrea
GROSSO A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B002
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
RATINEN Ari
RATINEN A.
|
|
4
|
|
7
|
|
ELFROOS Mats
ELFROOS M.
|
T08 |
|
B003
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
LÖFQVIST Fredrik
LÖFQVIST F.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
HOEKEMA Tjeerd
HOEKEMA T.
|
T28 |
|
B004
|
- |
|
7 |
VANEL Stephane
VANEL S.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B005
|
- |
|
7 |
SCHERNTHANER Johann
SCHERNTHANER J.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B006
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
SCHWANDT Cem
SCHWANDT C.
|
|
7
|
|
4
|
|
ARSLAN Yagmur
ARSLAN Y.
|
T24 |
|
B007
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
STOLKA Harald
STOLKA H.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
SALZANO Angelo
SALZANO A.
|
T16 |
|
B008
|
- |
|
7 |
NORIN Claes
NORIN C.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B009
|
- |
|
7 |
KARIS Xavier
KARIS X.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B010
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
SLACEK David
SLACEK D.
|
|
1
|
|
7
|
|
VANRIJKEL Johny
VANRIJKEL J.
|
T14 |
|
B011
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
BERGH Bjørn Erik
BERGH B.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
WIEME Oliver
WIEME O.
|
T21 |
|
B012
|
- |
|
7 |
GRADISNIK Mitja
GRADISNIK M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B013
|
- |
|
7 |
VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
VIRTANEN V.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
B014
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
SOZEN Selim
SOZEN .
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
|
LISIK Zdenko
LISIK Z.
|
T04 |
|
B015
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
DHAESELEER Tom
DHAESELEER T.
|
|
7
|
|
0
|
|
SVEDLUND Jorgen
SVEDLUND J.
|
T03 |
|
B016
|
- |
|
7 |
GOMEZ Vincent
GOMEZ V.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C001
|
- |
|
7 |
HOFMANN Timo
HOFMANN T.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C002
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
PAAPS Mathijs
PAAPS M.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
RÜTSCHI Aldo
RÜTSCHI A.
|
T02 |
|
C003
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
MIKUSKA Peter
MIKUSKA P.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
AHONEN Tomi
AHONEN T.
|
T07 |
|
C004
|
- |
|
7 |
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C005
|
- |
|
7 |
LASZLO Janos
LASZLO J.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C006
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
BRATIĆ Marijan
BRATIĆ M.
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
|
BAK Tomasz
BAK T.
|
T01 |
|
C007
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
MÄRZ Mario
MÄRZ M.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
SÖZALP Hasan
SÖZALP H.
|
T26 |
|
C008
|
- |
|
7 |
ČUČNIK Franci
ČUČNIK F.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C009
|
- |
|
7 |
ZAJAC Dominik
ZAJAC D.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C010
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
VÁRADI András
VÁRADI A.
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
|
NATALI Michel
NATALI M.
|
T12 |
|
C011
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
ERIKSSON Peter
ERIKSSON P.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
PETROVIC Mario
PETROVIC M.
|
T06 |
|
C012
|
- |
|
7 |
ŠTRUCL Mihael
ŠTRUCL M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C013
|
- |
|
7 |
LEHMANN Markus
LEHMANN M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
C014
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
KAKSONEN Henri
KAKSONEN H.
|
|
7
|
|
1
|
|
VARVARIS Tomaz
VARVARIS T.
|
T13 |
|
C015
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
DHAESELEER Mario
DHAESELEER M.
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
|
BOURDELLES Laurent
BOURDELLES L.
|
T18 |
|
C016
|
- |
|
7 |
REICHEGGER Raoul
REICHEGGER R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D001
|
- |
|
7 |
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D002
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
TAAVILA Arto
TAAVILA A.
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
|
HAGEN Henrik
HAGEN H.
|
T09 |
|
D003
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
TALVEN Jarmo
TALVEN J.
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
|
HUTTUNEN Janne
HUTTUNEN J.
|
T19 |
|
D004
|
- |
|
7 |
STRANDMAN ESA
STRANDMAN E.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D005
|
- |
|
7 |
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D006
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
EKSELL Tom
EKSELL T.
|
|
1
|
|
7
|
|
ANDERSSON Dan
ANDERSSON D.
|
T15 |
|
D007
|
Tue, 16:30
|
|
7 |
DELORIOL Betrand
DELORIOL B.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
WASILEWSKI Roman
WASILEWSKI R.
|
T10 |
|
D008
|
- |
|
7 |
MARINKO Jozko
MARINKO J.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D009
|
- |
|
7 |
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D010
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
GROSS Steffen
GROSS S.
|
|
7
|
|
6
|
|
MIKKOLA Tony
MIKKOLA T.
|
T26 |
|
D011
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
DOROSLOVAC Rado
DOROSLOVAC R.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
SPECCHIA Sascha
SPECCHIA S.
|
T17 |
|
D012
|
- |
|
7 |
AKERBLOM Roger
AKERBLOM R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D013
|
- |
|
7 |
OLSEN Agnar
OLSEN A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
D014
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
DERUEL Cyrille
DERUEL C.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
KOKALJ Aleš
KOKALJ A.
|
T03 |
|
D015
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
KARTTUNEN Sami
KARTTUNEN S.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
NAGY Csaba
NAGY C.
|
T18 |
|
D016
|
- |
|
7 |
TORMEN Fabien
TORMEN F.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A017
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
FACQUET Vincent
FACQUET V.
|
T15 |
|
A018
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
AEBERSOLD Adrian
AEBERSOLD A.
|
|
4
|
|
7
|
|
HOLMQVIST Geir Egil
HOLMQVIST G.
|
T09 |
|
A019
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
LAAKSO Pauli
LAAKSO P.
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
|
VIRTANEN Valtteri
VIRTANEN V.
|
T25 |
|
A020
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
NILSEN Jörgen
NILSEN J.
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
|
JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid
JEDRZEJCZAK D.
|
T16 |
|
A021
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
AYGÜNLÜ R.
|
|
4
|
|
7
|
|
ANDERSSON Glenn
ANDERSSON G.
|
T10 |
|
A022
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
KAMUF Markus
KAMUF M.
|
T01 |
|
A023
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
STARK Michael
STARK M.
|
|
1
|
|
7
|
|
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
IACOBUCCI G.
|
T07 |
|
A024
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
TINOCO Jorge
TINOCO J.
|
|
7
|
|
1
|
|
RAISIC Aleksander
RAISIC A.
|
T28 |
|
B017
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
GROSSO Andrea
GROSSO A.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
ELFROOS Mats
ELFROOS M.
|
T19 |
|
B018
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
LÖFQVIST Fredrik
LÖFQVIST F.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
VANEL Stephane
VANEL S.
|
T12 |
|
B019
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
SCHERNTHANER Johann
SCHERNTHANER J.
|
|
7
|
|
6
|
|
SCHWANDT Cem
SCHWANDT C.
|
T14 |
|
B020
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
STOLKA Harald
STOLKA H.
|
|
7
|
|
1
|
|
NORIN Claes
NORIN C.
|
T06 |
|
B021
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
KARIS Xavier
KARIS X.
|
|
7
|
|
4
|
|
VANRIJKEL Johny
VANRIJKEL J.
|
T23 |
|
B022
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
BERGH Bjørn Erik
BERGH B.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
GRADISNIK Mitja
GRADISNIK M.
|
T20 |
|
B023
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
VIRTANEN Vesa-Ville
VIRTANEN V.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
LISIK Zdenko
LISIK Z.
|
T02 |
|
B024
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
DHAESELEER Tom
DHAESELEER T.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
GOMEZ Vincent
GOMEZ V.
|
T21 |
|
C017
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
HOFMANN Timo
HOFMANN T.
|
|
7
|
|
4
|
|
PAAPS Mathijs
PAAPS M.
|
T08 |
|
C018
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
MIKUSKA Peter
MIKUSKA P.
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
|
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
|
T27 |
|
C019
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
LASZLO Janos
LASZLO J.
|
|
7
|
|
6
|
|
BAK Tomasz
BAK T.
|
T05 |
|
C020
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
MÄRZ Mario
MÄRZ M.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
ČUČNIK Franci
ČUČNIK F.
|
T13 |
|
C021
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
ZAJAC Dominik
ZAJAC D.
|
|
7
|
|
1
|
|
NATALI Michel
NATALI M.
|
T11 |
|
C022
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
ERIKSSON Peter
ERIKSSON P.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
ŠTRUCL Mihael
ŠTRUCL M.
|
T04 |
|
C023
|
Tue, 18:15
|
|
7 |
LEHMANN Markus
LEHMANN M.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
KAKSONEN Henri
KAKSONEN H.
|
T24 |
|
C024
|
Wed, 09:00
|
|
7 |
BOURDELLES Laurent
BOURDELLES L.
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
|
REICHEGGER Raoul
REICHEGGER R.
|
T15 |
|
D017
|
Wed, 09:00
|
|
7 |
CAPPELLA Gianluca
CAPPELLA G.
|
|
7
|
|
6
|
|
HAGEN Henrik
HAGEN H.
|
T14 |
|
D018
|
Wed, 09:00
|
|
7 |
HUTTUNEN Janne
HUTTUNEN J.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
STRANDMAN ESA
STRANDMAN E.
|
T06 |
|
D019
|
Wed, 09:00
|
|
7 |
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
ANDERSSON Dan
ANDERSSON D.
|
T13 |
|
D020
|
Wed, 09:00
|
|
7 |
WASILEWSKI Roman
WASILEWSKI R.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
MARINKO Jozko
MARINKO J.
|
T10 |
|
D021
|
Wed, 09:00
|
|
7 |
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
|
|
7
|
|
6
|
|
GROSS Steffen
GROSS S.
|
T26 |
|
D022
|
Wed, 09:00
|
|
7 |
SPECCHIA Sascha
SPECCHIA S.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
AKERBLOM Roger
AKERBLOM R.
|
T01 |
|
D023
|
Wed, 09:00
|
|
7 |
OLSEN Agnar
OLSEN A.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
KOKALJ Aleš
KOKALJ A.
|
T19 |
|
D024
|
Wed, 09:00
|
|
7 |
KARTTUNEN Sami
KARTTUNEN S.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
TORMEN Fabien
TORMEN F.
|
T12 |
|