Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2022 Laško
EC Ladies 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - L 6 CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - L 6 MICHL KarinMICHL K 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A013 - L 6 Walkover 0 0 ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N
LR1-A016 - L 6 ZWIJNENBURG JumZWIJNENBURG J 0 0 Walkover

Oct 14, 2022, 9:00

R1-A002 Fri, 09:00 L 6 ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N 1 6 HEIDORN Birgit HEIDORN B T27
R1-A003 Fri, 09:00 L 6 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T 6 3 BENDAVID KarineBENDAVID K T24
R1-A004 Fri, 09:00 L 6 WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S 6 3 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M T13
R1-A005 Fri, 09:00 L 6 HELVIK IneHELVIK I 6 4 NILSSON AnnikaNILSSON A T19
R1-A006 Fri, 09:00 L 6 NAKARI TiinaNAKARI T 3 6 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C T15
R1-A007 Fri, 09:00 L 6 GLATZ SigridGLATZ S 6 0 ZWIJNENBURG JumZWIJNENBURG J T25

Oct 14, 2022, 14:15

WR1-A009 Fri, 14:15 L 6 CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A 6 5 HEIDORN Birgit HEIDORN B T14
WR1-A010 Fri, 14:15 L 6 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T 3 6 WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S T09
WR1-A011 Fri, 14:15 L 6 HELVIK IneHELVIK I 6 5 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C T07
WR1-A012 Fri, 14:15 L 6 GLATZ SigridGLATZ S 6 4 MICHL KarinMICHL K T16
LR1-A014 Fri, 14:15 L 6 BENDAVID KarineBENDAVID K 4 6 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M T18
LR1-A015 Fri, 14:15 L 6 NILSSON AnnikaNILSSON A 6 3 NAKARI TiinaNAKARI T T20

Oct 14, 2022, 16:15

LR2-A017 Fri, 16:15 L 6 ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N 6 3 MICHL KarinMICHL K T24
LR2-A018 Fri, 16:15 L 6 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M 0 6 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C T21
LR2-A019 Fri, 16:15 L 6 NILSSON AnnikaNILSSON A 6 5 PANULA TuuliinaPANULA T T04
LR2-A020 Fri, 16:15 L 6 ZWIJNENBURG JumZWIJNENBURG J 3 6 HEIDORN Birgit HEIDORN B T06
WQ-A021 Fri, 16:15 L 6 CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A 4 6 WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S T10
WQ-A022 Fri, 16:15 L 6 HELVIK IneHELVIK I 6 5 GLATZ SigridGLATZ S T20

Oct 15, 2022, 10:00

LR3-A023 Sat, 10:00 L 6 ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N 3 6 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C T02
LR3-A024 Sat, 10:00 L 6 NILSSON AnnikaNILSSON A 3 6 HEIDORN Birgit HEIDORN B T04

Oct 15, 2022, 12:00

LQ-A025 Sat, 12:00 L 6 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C 3 6 CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A T03
LQ-A026 Sat, 12:00 L 6 HEIDORN Birgit HEIDORN B 3 6 GLATZ SigridGLATZ S T05

Oct 15, 2022, 14:00

SF-SE01 Sat, 14:00 L 6 WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S 6 5 GLATZ SigridGLATZ S T02
SF-SE02 Sat, 14:00 L 6 HELVIK IneHELVIK I 6 4 CUNHA AlexandraCUNHA A T04

Oct 15, 2022, 16:00

F-SE03 Sat, 16:00 L 6 WESSEL SusanneWESSEL S 4 6 HELVIK IneHELVIK I T02