Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships M-W-U23 & WHC Athletes
EC Men 10-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 8 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S 0 0 Walkover
A002 Mon, 09:00 8 GRILO, Joao GRILO, J 8 2 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C T03
A003 Mon, 09:00 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 6 LAIKRE, Walter LAIKRE, W T05
A004 Mon, 09:00 8 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L 8 6 MENN, Luca MENN, L T11
A005 - 8 BORANKAN, Huseyin BORANKAN, H 0 0 Walkover
A006 Mon, 09:00 8 GUBATOV, Orkhan GUBATOV, O 6 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T22
A007 Mon, 09:00 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 8 2 WETZEL, Jo WETZEL, J T06
A008 - 8 CETIN, Ibrahim Mete CETIN, I 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 8 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel GUTTENBERGER, D 0 0 Walkover
A010 Mon, 09:00 8 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R 8 4 VICIC SNAJDAR, Miha VICIC S T28
A011 Mon, 09:00 8 SEVASTYANOV, Arseny SEVASTYANOV, A 8 4 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G T07
A012 Mon, 09:00 8 HE, Mario HE, M 8 7 GOKCEN, Erencan GOKCEN, E T19
A013 Mon, 09:00 8 GLISIC, Miladin GLISIC, M 4 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T02
A014 Mon, 09:00 8 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 2 8 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M T08
A015 Mon, 09:00 8 MRVA, Kristian MRVA, K 2 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M T17
A016 - 8 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 8 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 0 0 Walkover
A018 Mon, 09:00 8 BERNARDO, Bruno BERNARDO, B 7 8 LASZKOWSKI, Dennis LASZKOWSKI, D T15
A019 Mon, 09:00 8 VIDARSSON, Johann VIDARSSON, J 1 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R T01
A020 Mon, 09:00 8 STENSROD, Albert-Roman STENSROD, A 1 8 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M T21
A021 - 8 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J 0 0 Walkover
A022 Mon, 09:00 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 8 5 BRABIN, Anthony BRABIN, A T25
A023 Mon, 09:00 8 CHRISTOFIDIS, Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS, O 8 6 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P T23
A024 - 8 NECHAY, Dmitriy NECHAY, D 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 8 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S 0 0 Walkover
A026 Mon, 09:00 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 8 4 STEFANSSON, Hlynur STEFANSSON, H T04
A027 Mon, 09:00 8 AMIRASLANOV, Ruslan AMIRASLANOV, R 8 1 RIIKONEN, Mika RIIKONEN, M T09
A028 - 8 SKOROKHODOV, Dmytro SKOROKHODOV, D 0 0 Walkover
A029 Mon, 09:00 8 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 8 1 CONRAD, Fränk CONRAD, F T12
A030 Mon, 09:00 8 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 8 4 VASILEVSKI, Hristo VASILEVSKI, H T27
A031 Mon, 09:00 8 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 8 6 RIMBOT, Nicolas RIMBOT, N T13
A032 - 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J 0 0 Walkover
A033 - 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 0 0 Walkover
A034 Mon, 09:00 8 PANDOLFO, Antonio PANDOLFO, A 5 8 BERMANEC, Filip BERMANEC, F T24
A035 Mon, 09:00 8 TORRES, John TORRES, J 3 8 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T20
A036 Mon, 09:00 8 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS, K 5 8 SVILAR, Zoran SVILAR, Z T14
A037 - 8 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A 0 0 Walkover
A038 Mon, 09:00 8 FATTAYEV, Murad FATTAYEV, M 0 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T16
A039 Mon, 09:00 8 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B 8 6 RIZZI, Fabio RIZZI, F T18
A040 - 8 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 0 0 Walkover
A041 - 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J 0 0 Walkover
A042 Mon, 09:00 8 MONTANARI, Luca MONTANARI, L 7 8 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M T26
A043 Mon, 09:00 8 PETROVIC, David PETROVIC, D 8 1 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C T10
A044 - 8 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M 0 0 Walkover
A045 Mon, 10:45 8 MUSIL, Tobias MUSIL, T 3 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R T03
A046 Mon, 10:45 8 SKVORTSOV, Viacheslav SKVORTSOV, V 3 8 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M T27
A047 Mon, 10:45 8 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 8 5 EVE, Alexandre EVE, A T10
A048 - 8 DÖRNER, Yuma DÖRNER, Y 0 0 Walkover
A049 - 8 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A 0 0 Walkover
A050 Mon, 10:45 8 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 8 2 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T06
A051 Mon, 10:45 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 8 4 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E T25
A052 Mon, 10:45 8 HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund HANSEN, J 1 8 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T12
A053 Mon, 10:45 8 SAIOV, Stanislav SAIOV, S 8 7 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A T13
A054 Mon, 10:45 8 YUZER, Macit YUZER, M 8 7 MORTENSEN, Mathias MORTENSEN, M T23
A055 Mon, 10:45 8 VELTRI, Alessandro VELTRI, A 7 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T21
A056 - 8 VARLIK, Vehbi Kutay VARLIK, V 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F 0 0 Walkover
A058 Mon, 10:45 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 0 8 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B T04
A059 Mon, 10:45 8 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O 8 5 SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas SILANTJEVAS, J T11
A060 - 8 SIMON, Diego Pedro SIMON, D 0 0 Walkover
A061 Mon, 10:45 8 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 8 4 PONGERS, Quinten PONGERS, Q T24
A062 Mon, 10:45 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F DIS 0 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M
A063 Mon, 10:45 8 HAAPANIEMI, Mikael HAAPANIEMI, M 8 5 TICHY, Jaroslav TICHY, J T07
A064 - 8 OEGAARD, Mikael OEGAARD, M 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 1

A097 - 8 Walkover 0 0 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C
A098 Mon, 14:15 8 LAIKRE, Walter LAIKRE, W 8 6 MENN, Luca MENN, L T01
A099 - 8 Walkover 0 0 GUBATOV, Orkhan GUBATOV, O
A100 - 8 WETZEL, Jo WETZEL, J 0 0 Walkover
A101 - 8 Walkover 0 0 VICIC SNAJDAR, Miha VICIC S
A102 Mon, 14:15 8 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G 8 2 GOKCEN, Erencan GOKCEN, E T07
A103 Mon, 14:15 8 GLISIC, Miladin GLISIC, M 8 7 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D T14
A104 - 8 MRVA, Kristian MRVA, K 0 0 Walkover
A105 - 8 Walkover 0 0 BERNARDO, Bruno BERNARDO, B
A106 Mon, 14:15 8 VIDARSSON, Johann VIDARSSON, J 4 8 STENSROD, Albert-Roman STENSROD, A T13
A107 - 8 Walkover 0 0 BRABIN, Anthony BRABIN, A
A108 - 8 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P 0 0 Walkover
A109 - 8 Walkover 0 0 STEFANSSON, Hlynur STEFANSSON, H
A110 - 8 RIIKONEN, Mika RIIKONEN, M 0 0 Walkover
A111 Mon, 16:00 8 CONRAD, Fränk CONRAD, F 5 8 VASILEVSKI, Hristo VASILEVSKI, H T02
A112 - 8 RIMBOT, Nicolas RIMBOT, N 0 0 Walkover
A113 - 8 Walkover 0 0 PANDOLFO, Antonio PANDOLFO, A
A114 Mon, 16:00 8 TORRES, John TORRES, J 5 8 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS, K T20
A115 - 8 Walkover 0 0 FATTAYEV, Murad FATTAYEV, M
A116 - 8 RIZZI, Fabio RIZZI, F 0 0 Walkover
A117 - 8 Walkover 0 0 MONTANARI, Luca MONTANARI, L
A118 - 8 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C 0 0 Walkover
A119 Mon, 16:00 8 MUSIL, Tobias MUSIL, T 4 8 SKVORTSOV, Viacheslav SKVORTSOV, V T21
A120 - 8 EVE, Alexandre EVE, A 0 0 Walkover
A121 - 8 Walkover 0 0 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S
A122 Mon, 16:00 8 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E 8 7 HANSEN, Jonas-Kvalsund HANSEN, J T03
A123 Mon, 16:00 8 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 8 3 MORTENSEN, Mathias MORTENSEN, M T01
A124 - 8 VELTRI, Alessandro VELTRI, A 0 0 Walkover
A125 - 8 Walkover 0 0 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R
A126 - 8 SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas SILANTJEVAS, J 0 0 Walkover
A127 Mon, 16:00 8 PONGERS, Quinten PONGERS, Q 0 0 Walkover
A128 - 8 TICHY, Jaroslav TICHY, J 0 0 Walkover

Winners Qualification

A065 Mon, 12:30 8 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S 3 8 GRILO, Joao GRILO, J T27
A066 Mon, 12:30 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 6 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L T01
A067 Mon, 12:30 8 BORANKAN, Huseyin BORANKAN, H 7 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T25
A068 Mon, 12:30 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 8 3 CETIN, Ibrahim Mete CETIN, I T11
A069 Mon, 12:30 8 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel GUTTENBERGER, D 8 5 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R T14
A070 Mon, 12:30 8 SEVASTYANOV, Arseny SEVASTYANOV, A 6 8 HE, Mario HE, M T08
A071 Mon, 12:30 8 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y 7 8 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M T18
A072 Mon, 12:30 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M 8 3 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T24
A073 Mon, 12:30 8 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 4 8 LASZKOWSKI, Dennis LASZKOWSKI, D T21
A074 Mon, 12:30 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R 8 2 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M T02
A075 Mon, 12:30 8 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J 4 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T09
A076 Mon, 12:30 8 CHRISTOFIDIS, Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS, O 8 2 NECHAY, Dmitriy NECHAY, D T12
A077 Mon, 12:30 8 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S 2 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T10
A078 Mon, 12:30 8 AMIRASLANOV, Ruslan AMIRASLANOV, R 3 8 SKOROKHODOV, Dmytro SKOROKHODOV, D T15
A079 Mon, 12:30 8 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 1 8 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S T20
A080 Mon, 12:30 8 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 7 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J T19
A081 Mon, 12:30 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 8 1 BERMANEC, Filip BERMANEC, F T06
A082 Mon, 12:30 8 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 7 8 SVILAR, Zoran SVILAR, Z T16
A083 Mon, 12:30 8 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A 1 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T26
A084 Mon, 12:30 8 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B 8 6 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P T07
A085 Mon, 12:30 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J 7 8 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M T05
A086 Mon, 12:30 8 PETROVIC, David PETROVIC, D 8 5 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T03
A087 Mon, 12:30 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 5 8 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M T28
A088 Mon, 12:30 8 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 8 2 DÖRNER, Yuma DÖRNER, Y T13
A089 Mon, 12:30 8 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A 4 8 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T22
A090 Mon, 12:30 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 8 1 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T23
A091 Mon, 12:30 8 SAIOV, Stanislav SAIOV, S 8 3 YUZER, Macit YUZER, M T17
A092 Mon, 12:30 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 8 1 VARLIK, Vehbi Kutay VARLIK, V T04
A093 Mon, 14:15 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F 7 8 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B T16
A094 Mon, 14:15 8 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O 8 4 SIMON, Diego Pedro SIMON, D T17
A095 Mon, 14:15 8 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 3 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M T28
A096 Mon, 14:15 8 HAAPANIEMI, Mikael HAAPANIEMI, M 4 8 OEGAARD, Mikael OEGAARD, M T10

Losers Qualification

A129 Mon, 16:00 8 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C 8 3 HAAPANIEMI, Mikael HAAPANIEMI, M T25
A130 Mon, 16:00 8 LAIKRE, Walter LAIKRE, W 8 5 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O T26
A131 Mon, 16:00 8 GUBATOV, Orkhan GUBATOV, O 4 8 SIMON, Diego Pedro SIMON, D T13
A132 Mon, 16:00 8 WETZEL, Jo WETZEL, J 3 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F T17
A133 Mon, 18:45 8 VICIC SNAJDAR, Miha VICIC S 8 6 VARLIK, Vehbi Kutay VARLIK, V T10
A134 Mon, 18:45 8 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G 8 3 YUZER, Macit YUZER, M T16
A135 Mon, 18:45 8 GLISIC, Miladin GLISIC, M 8 7 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T23
A136 Mon, 18:45 8 MRVA, Kristian MRVA, K 7 8 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A T26
A137 Mon, 18:45 8 BERNARDO, Bruno BERNARDO, B 1 8 DÖRNER, Yuma DÖRNER, Y T06
A138 Mon, 18:45 8 STENSROD, Albert-Roman STENSROD, A 4 8 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R T12
A139 Mon, 18:45 8 BRABIN, Anthony BRABIN, A 8 3 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T20
A140 Mon, 18:45 8 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P 7 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J T25
A141 Mon, 18:45 8 STEFANSSON, Hlynur STEFANSSON, H 1 8 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P T03
A142 Mon, 18:45 8 RIIKONEN, Mika RIIKONEN, M 8 2 NASIROV, Azhdar NASIROV, A T27
A143 Mon, 18:45 8 VASILEVSKI, Hristo VASILEVSKI, H 7 8 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T22
A144 Mon, 18:45 8 RIMBOT, Nicolas RIMBOT, N 3 8 BERMANEC, Filip BERMANEC, F T17
A145 Mon, 18:45 8 PANDOLFO, Antonio PANDOLFO, A 7 8 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T13
A146 Mon, 18:45 8 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS, K 8 4 LANG, Daniel LANG, D T14
A147 Mon, 18:45 8 FATTAYEV, Murad FATTAYEV, M 8 2 AMIRASLANOV, Ruslan AMIRASLANOV, R T28
A148 Mon, 18:45 8 RIZZI, Fabio RIZZI, F 8 4 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T01
A149 Mon, 18:45 8 MONTANARI, Luca MONTANARI, L 8 1 NECHAY, Dmitriy NECHAY, D T19
A150 Mon, 18:45 8 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C 4 8 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T05
A151 Mon, 18:45 8 SKVORTSOV, Viacheslav SKVORTSOV, V 2 8 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M T18
A152 Mon, 18:45 8 EVE, Alexandre EVE, A 7 8 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T21
A153 Mon, 18:45 8 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S 1 8 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T15
A154 Mon, 18:45 8 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E 8 5 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T24
A155 Mon, 18:45 8 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 6 8 SEVASTYANOV, Arseny SEVASTYANOV, A T11
A156 Mon, 18:45 8 VELTRI, Alessandro VELTRI, A 8 6 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R T04
A157 Mon, 18:45 8 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 8 4 CETIN, Ibrahim Mete CETIN, I T08
A158 Mon, 18:45 8 SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas SILANTJEVAS, J 8 1 BORANKAN, Huseyin BORANKAN, H T07
A159 Mon, 18:45 8 PONGERS, Quinten PONGERS, Q 8 7 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L T02
A160 Mon, 18:45 8 TICHY, Jaroslav TICHY, J 1 8 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S T09

SE - Last 64

SE01 Tue, 11:45 8 GRILO, Joao GRILO, J 8 3 REDŽIĆ, Edin REDŽIĆ, E T07
SE02 Tue, 11:45 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 2 VELTRI, Alessandro VELTRI, A T09
SE03 Tue, 11:45 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 8 4 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T20
SE04 Tue, 11:45 8 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 8 6 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T10
SE05 Tue, 11:45 8 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel GUTTENBERGER, D 8 6 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T08
SE06 Tue, 11:45 8 HE, Mario HE, M 2 8 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S T02
SE07 Tue, 11:45 8 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M 1 8 SIMON, Diego Pedro SIMON, D T11
SE08 Tue, 11:45 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M 8 7 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G T06
SE09 Tue, 11:45 8 LASZKOWSKI, Dennis LASZKOWSKI, D 3 8 GLISIC, Miladin GLISIC, M T18
SE10 Tue, 11:45 8 SANCHEZ RUIZ, Francisco SANCHEZ R 7 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F T01
SE11 Tue, 11:45 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 8 1 BERMANEC, Filip BERMANEC, F T04
SE12 Tue, 11:45 8 CHRISTOFIDIS, Orestis CHRISTOFIDIS, O 5 8 LAIKRE, Walter LAIKRE, W T28
SE13 Tue, 11:45 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 8 5 PONGERS, Quinten PONGERS, Q T26
SE14 Tue, 11:45 8 SKOROKHODOV, Dmytro SKOROKHODOV, D 7 8 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T19
SE15 Tue, 11:45 8 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 4 8 SEVASTYANOV, Arseny SEVASTYANOV, A T25
SE16 Tue, 11:45 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J 8 6 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J T24
SE17 Tue, 11:45 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 8 1 BRABIN, Anthony BRABIN, A T27
SE18 Tue, 11:45 8 SVILAR, Zoran SVILAR, Z 7 8 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P T12
SE19 Tue, 11:45 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 8 1 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M T23
SE20 Tue, 11:45 8 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B 4 8 RIZZI, Fabio RIZZI, F T17
SE21 Tue, 11:45 8 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M 8 6 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A T22
SE22 Tue, 11:45 8 PETROVIC, David PETROVIC, D 8 7 VICIC SNAJDAR, Miha VICIC S T14
SE23 Tue, 11:45 8 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M 8 5 DÖRNER, Yuma DÖRNER, Y T03
SE24 Tue, 11:45 8 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 8 6 FATTAYEV, Murad FATTAYEV, M T21
SE25 Tue, 13:30 8 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 5 8 SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas SILANTJEVAS, J T23
SE26 Tue, 13:30 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 8 2 HUBER, Stefan HUBER, S T26
SE27 Tue, 13:30 8 SAIOV, Stanislav SAIOV, S 5 8 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS, K T27
SE28 Tue, 13:30 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 8 3 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R T25
SE29 Tue, 13:30 8 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B 8 3 RIIKONEN, Mika RIIKONEN, M T01
SE30 Tue, 13:30 8 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O 8 2 MONTANARI, Luca MONTANARI, L T28
SE31 Tue, 13:30 8 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 2 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J T12
SE32 Tue, 13:30 8 OEGAARD, Mikael OEGAARD, M 6 8 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C T14

SE - Last 32

SE33 Tue, 15:15 8 GRILO, Joao GRILO, J 3 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J T02
SE34 Tue, 15:15 8 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 8 5 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S T07
SE35 Tue, 15:15 8 GUTTENBERGER, Daniel GUTTENBERGER, D 5 8 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S T12
SE36 Tue, 15:15 8 SIMON, Diego Pedro SIMON, D 4 8 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M T05
SE37 Tue, 15:15 8 GLISIC, Miladin GLISIC, M 1 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F T06
SE38 Tue, 15:15 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 8 5 LAIKRE, Walter LAIKRE, W T03
SE39 Tue, 15:15 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 8 7 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T04
SE40 Tue, 15:15 8 SEVASTYANOV, Arseny SEVASTYANOV, A 4 8 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J T01
SE41 Tue, 15:15 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 8 5 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P T10
SE42 Tue, 15:15 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 8 2 RIZZI, Fabio RIZZI, F T08
SE43 Tue, 15:15 8 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M 8 6 PETROVIC, David PETROVIC, D T09
SE44 Tue, 15:15 8 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M 8 7 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E T15
SE45 Tue, 15:15 8 SILANTJEVAS, Jokubas SILANTJEVAS, J 5 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L T16
SE46 Tue, 15:15 8 ZADEIKIS, Kestutis Jr. ZADEIKIS, K 7 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T23
SE47 Tue, 15:15 8 VAN BERKEL, Mika VAN B 6 8 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O T11
SE48 Tue, 15:15 8 BARBOSA, João BARBOSA, J 6 8 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C T21

SE - Last 16

SE49 Tue, 17:00 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 7 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T01
SE50 Tue, 17:00 8 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S 8 5 SNIEGOCKI, Mateusz SNIEGOCKI, M T16
SE51 Tue, 17:00 8 VOGEL, Felix VOGEL, F 5 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T10
SE52 Tue, 17:00 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 8 6 SOUTO, Jonas SOUTO, J T02
SE53 Tue, 17:00 8 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 7 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T12
SE54 Tue, 17:00 8 REHEPAPP, Mihkel REHEPAPP, M 7 8 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M T03
SE55 Tue, 17:00 8 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 3 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T14
SE56 Tue, 17:00 8 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O 8 4 REINTJES, Christoph REINTJES, C T11

SE - Quarter Finals

SE57 Wed, 14:30 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 8 5 KASPER, Stefan KASPER, S T02
SE58 Wed, 14:30 8 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 5 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T05
SE59 Wed, 14:30 8 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D 6 8 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M T01
SE60 Wed, 14:30 8 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 5 8 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O T06

SE - Semi Finals

SE61 Wed, 16:30 8 FILLER, Joshua FILLER, J 6 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T01
SE62 Wed, 16:30 8 NEUHAUSEN, Moritz NEUHAUSEN, M 7 8 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O T03

SE - Final

SE63 Wed, 19:30 8 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 6 8 SZOLNOKI, Oliver SZOLNOKI, O T01