Menu

European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins
JS

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. Northern Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
2 ANGELOV EmoANGELOV E. Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
3 BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A. Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
4 BRANCUSKÝ PetrBRANCUSKÝ P. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
5 BUTSCHEK ManuelBUTSCHEK M. Austria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
6 COLOMBINI FaustoCOLOMBINI F. Italy Jan 01 1970Jan 01
7 DE VALK JoeyDE VALK J. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
8 DIJKSTRA YuriDIJKSTRA Y. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
9 FLAGE Gard-EikenFLAGE G. Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
10 FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
11 GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias TanilonGANGFLOT O. Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
12 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
13 HAAPANIEMI MikaelHAAPANIEMI M. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
14 KALIALIEV DaniilKALIALIEV D. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
15 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
16 KRYSZTOFIK TomaszKRYSZTOFIK T. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
17 LANGSTROEM KaroLANGSTROEM K. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
18 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
19 MASSELINK BjorgeMASSELINK B. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
20 MENN LucaMENN L. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
21 METSVA JoonasMETSVA J. Estonia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
22 NEKLEENOV IliaNEKLEENOV I. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
23 OASTLUND KasperOASTLUND K. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
24 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jan 01 1970Jan 01
25 PETLJAK TinPETLJAK T. Croatia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
26 PULJIC JerePULJIC J. Croatia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
27 SALIC AlenSALIC A. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
28 SHKUDOV DmitriiSHKUDOV D. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
29 SHOPIK UladzislauSHOPIK U. Belarus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
30 SKVORTSOV ViacheslavSKVORTSOV V. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
31 SOLTYS MichalSOLTYS M. Slovakia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
32 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. Spain Jan 01 1970Jan 01
33 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
34 SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
35 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
36 TRIFONOV EgorTRIFONOV E. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
37 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
38 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
39 VOLERY SandroVOLERY S. Switzerland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
40 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
41 ZDZIECH MateuszZDZIECH M. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
42 ZHELEV NikolayZHELEV N. Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
43 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01