Menu

Dynamic European Championships - 2019 - Youth
J10

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. Northern Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
2 ANELLI FrancescoANELLI F. Italy Jan 01 1970Jan 01
3 BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A. Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
4 BOZTUNA SalihBOZTUNA S. Europe Jan 01 1970Jan 01
5 BRUENNEMANN MarcelBRUENNEMANN M. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
6 BUTSCHEK ManuelBUTSCHEK M. Austria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
7 CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. Northern Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
8 DIVLEV FilipDIVLEV F. Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
9 DOHR NiclasDOHR N. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
10 FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
11 GALIC IvanGALIC I. Croatia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
12 GRISHIN RomanGRISHIN R. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
13 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
14 GULIK MichaelGULIK M. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
15 HATLOY Eirik-TonningHATLOY E. Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
16 KALIALIEV DaniilKALIALIEV D. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
17 KRYSZTOFIK TomaszKRYSZTOFIK T. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
18 LANGSTROEM KaroLANGSTROEM K. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
19 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
20 MOTA RicardoMOTA R. Portugal Jan 01 1970Jan 01
21 OZBAY MehmetOZBAY M. Europe Jan 01 1970Jan 01
22 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jan 01 1970Jan 01
23 PEROV SemenPEROV S. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
24 PETLJAK TinPETLJAK T. Croatia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
25 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
26 PORTMANN NoahPORTMANN N. Switzerland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
27 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
28 SHKUDOV DmitriiSHKUDOV D. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
29 SHOPIK UladzislauSHOPIK U. Belarus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
30 SOGULAR EnisSOGULAR E. Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
31 SOLTYS MichalSOLTYS M. Slovakia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
32 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. Spain Jan 01 1970Jan 01
33 SPICHA KamilSPICHA K. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
34 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
35 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
36 SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
37 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jan 01 1970Jan 01
38 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
39 TODOROV DanielTODOROV D. Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
40 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H. Serbia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
41 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
42 VILCHES PaulVILCHES P. France Jan 01 1970Jan 01
43 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
44 WOLLSCHLAEGER JacquesWOLLSCHLAEGER J. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
45 ZHELEV NikolayZHELEV N. Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01