Menu

Dynamic European Championships - 2019 - Youth
J9

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M Turkish Cypriots Jan 01 1970Jan 01
2 ANELLI FrancescoANELLI F Italy Jan 01 1970Jan 01
3 BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
4 BOZTUNA SalihBOZTUNA S Turkish Cypriots Jan 01 1970Jan 01
5 BRUENNEMANN MarcelBRUENNEMANN M Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
6 BUTSCHEK ManuelBUTSCHEK M Austria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
7 CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D Turkish Cypriots Jan 01 1970Jan 01
8 DIVLEV FilipDIVLEV F Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
9 DOHR NiclasDOHR N Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
10 FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
11 GALIC IvanGALIC I Croatia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
12 GRISHIN RomanGRISHIN R Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
13 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
14 GULIK MichaelGULIK M Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
15 HATLOY Eirik-TonningHATLOY E Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
16 KALIALIEV DaniilKALIALIEV D Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
17 KRYSZTOFIK TomaszKRYSZTOFIK T Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
18 LANGSTROEM KaroLANGSTROEM K Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
19 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
20 MOTA RicardoMOTA R Portugal Jan 01 1970Jan 01
21 OKURLAR Ruhi-CanOKURLAR R Turkey Jan 01 1970Jan 01
22 OZBAY MehmetOZBAY M Europe Jan 01 1970Jan 01
23 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S Bosnia and Herzegovina Jan 01 1970Jan 01
24 PEROV SemenPEROV S Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
25 PETLJAK TinPETLJAK T Croatia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
26 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
27 PORTMANN NoahPORTMANN N Switzerland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
28 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
29 SHKUDOV DmitriiSHKUDOV D Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
30 SHOPIK UladzislauSHOPIK U Belarus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
31 SOGULAR EnisSOGULAR E Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
32 SOLTYS MichalSOLTYS M Slovakia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
33 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J Spain Jan 01 1970Jan 01
34 SPICHA KamilSPICHA K Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
35 STANKIEWICZ AdamSTANKIEWICZ A Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
36 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
37 SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
38 TERZIĆ FarukTERZIĆ F Bosnia and Herzegovina Jan 01 1970Jan 01
39 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
40 TODOROV DanielTODOROV D Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
41 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H Serbia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
42 VARDAR NasufVARDAR N Turkey Jan 01 1970Jan 01
43 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
44 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P France Jan 01 1970Jan 01
45 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
46 WOLLSCHLAEGER JacquesWOLLSCHLAEGER J Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
47 ZHELEV NikolayZHELEV N Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01