Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Seniors 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - S 8 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - S 8 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - S 8 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - S 8 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A006 - S 8 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A007 - S 8 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - S 8 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - S 8 NATALI MichelNATALI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - S 8 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - S 8 CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - S 8 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - S 8 GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - S 8 EKSELL TomEKSELL T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R.
LR1-A026 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A027 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A028 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   VERIC MatijaVERIC M.
LR1-A030 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A032 - S 8 PETROVIC MarioPETROVIC M. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A034 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A.
LR2-A035 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I.
LR2-A036 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   NATALI MichelNATALI M.
LR2-A038 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J.
LR2-A039 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G.
R1-B001 - S 8 AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B003 - S 8 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B004 - S 8 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B005 - S 8 MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B006 - S 8 RITTER JürgenRITTER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B007 - S 8 VARADI AndreasVARADI A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B008 - S 8 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B009 - S 8 CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B010 - S 8 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B011 - S 8 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B012 - S 8 RATINEN AriRATINEN A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B013 - S 8 LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B014 - S 8 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-B016 - S 8 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B025 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   BRAND ReneBRAND R.
LR1-B026 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B027 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B028 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B029 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B030 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B031 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-B032 - S 8 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-B034 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F.
LR2-B035 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   WILLNER FrankWILLNER F.
LR2-B036 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y.
LR2-B037 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   VARADI AndreasVARADI A.
LR2-B038 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P.
LR2-B039 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   MRVA MilanMRVA M.
R1-C001 - S 8 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C003 - S 8 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C004 - S 8 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C005 - S 8 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C006 - S 8 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C007 - S 8 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C008 - S 8 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C009 - S 8 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C011 - S 8 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C012 - S 8 BAK TomaszBAK T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C013 - S 8 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C014 - S 8 VIGNOLA MarcoVIGNOLA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-C016 - S 8 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C025 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R.
LR1-C026 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C027 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C028 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C029 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   SÖZALP HasanSÖZALP H.
LR1-C030 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C031 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-C032 - S 8 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-C034 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K.
LR2-C035 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   BAK TomaszBAK T.
LR2-C036 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   CAPPELLA GianlucaCAPPELLA G.
LR2-C038 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T.
LR2-C039 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A.
R1-D001 - S 8 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D003 - S 8 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D004 - S 8 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D005 - S 8 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D006 - S 8 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D007 - S 8 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D008 - S 8 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D009 - S 8 STARK MichaelSTARK M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D011 - S 8 PETROU PanayiotisPETROU P. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D012 - S 8 BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D013 - S 8 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D014 - S 8 DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-D016 - S 8 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D025 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A.
LR1-D026 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D027 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D028 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D029 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   REITER ChristianREITER C.
LR1-D030 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D031 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-D032 - S 8 VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-D034 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M.
LR2-D035 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B.
LR2-D036 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
LR2-D038 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   GROSS SteffenGROSS S.
LR2-D039 - S 8 Walkover 0 0   PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.

Dec 4, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Sat, 09:00 S 8 OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R. 7 8   LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T07
R1-A010 Sat, 09:00 S 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 8 1   VERIC MatijaVERIC M. T16
R1-A015 Sat, 09:00 S 8 PETROVIC MarioPETROVIC M. 4 8   ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T17
R1-B002 Sat, 09:00 S 8 PEETERS RenePEETERS R. 8 6   BRAND ReneBRAND R. T13
R1-B015 Sat, 09:00 S 8 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. 1 8   GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. T09
R1-C002 Sat, 09:00 S 8 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. 8 7   DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. T06
R1-C010 Sat, 09:00 S 8 SÖZALP HasanSÖZALP H. 2 8   CAPPELLA GianlucaCAPPELLA G. T03
R1-C015 Sat, 09:00 S 8 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. 5 8   NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. T11
R1-D002 Sat, 09:00 S 8 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. 8 5   RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. T01
R1-D010 Sat, 09:00 S 8 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 8 7   REITER ChristianREITER C. T05
R1-D015 Sat, 09:00 S 8 VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. 4 8   KARIS XavierKARIS X. T10

Dec 4, 2021, 10:45

WR1-A017 Sat, 10:45 S 8 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 8 4   LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T08
WR1-A018 Sat, 10:45 S 8 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. 6 8   NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T12
WR1-A019 Sat, 10:45 S 8 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 8 4   TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. T11
WR1-A020 Sat, 10:45 S 8 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 3 8   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T19
WR1-A021 Sat, 10:45 S 8 NATALI MichelNATALI M. 2 8   DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T10
WR1-A022 Sat, 10:45 S 8 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. 8 1   CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I. T02
WR1-A023 Sat, 10:45 S 8 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 8 6   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T01
WR1-A024 Sat, 10:45 S 8 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. 6 8   EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T04
WR1-B017 Sat, 10:45 S 8 AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. 1 8   PEETERS RenePEETERS R. T05
WR1-B018 Sat, 10:45 S 8 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 8 7   MRVA MilanMRVA M. T14
WR1-B019 Sat, 10:45 S 8 MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. 4 8   RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T15
WR1-B020 Sat, 10:45 S 8 VARADI AndreasVARADI A. 5 8   VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T09
WR1-B021 Sat, 10:45 S 8 CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. 3 8   HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. T16
WR1-B022 Sat, 10:45 S 8 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. 4 8   RATINEN AriRATINEN A. T13
WR1-B023 Sat, 10:45 S 8 LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F. 2 8   CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. T17
WR1-B024 Sat, 10:45 S 8 GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. 5 8   AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T18
WR1-C017 Sat, 10:45 S 8 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 8 2   GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. T07
WR1-C018 Sat, 10:45 S 8 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 3 8   SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T06
WR1-C019 Sat, 10:45 S 8 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. 7 8   KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. T20
WR1-C020 Sat, 10:45 S 8 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. 8 3   VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. T03

Dec 5, 2021, 9:00

WR1-C021 Sun, 09:00 S 8 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 8 5   CAPPELLA GianlucaCAPPELLA G. T06
WR1-C022 Sun, 09:00 S 8 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. 8 7   BAK TomaszBAK T. T16
WR1-C023 Sun, 09:00 S 8 GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. 1 8   VIGNOLA MarcoVIGNOLA M. T14
WR1-C024 Sun, 09:00 S 8 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 7 8   AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T12
WR1-D017 Sun, 09:00 S 8 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 8 7   HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. T18
WR1-D018 Sun, 09:00 S 8 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 7 8   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T20
WR1-D019 Sun, 09:00 S 8 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 5 8   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T04
WR1-D020 Sun, 09:00 S 8 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. 5 8   WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T11
WR1-D021 Sun, 09:00 S 8 STARK MichaelSTARK M. 8 6   JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T08
WR1-D022 Sun, 09:00 S 8 PETROU PanayiotisPETROU P. 8 4   BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. T01
WR1-D023 Sun, 09:00 S 8 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. 8 3   DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M. T02
WR1-D024 Sun, 09:00 S 8 KARIS XavierKARIS X. 8 2   VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. T10

Dec 5, 2021, 11:00

LR2-A033 Sun, 11:00 S 8 OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R. 6 8   ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T03
LR2-A037 Sun, 11:00 S 8 VERIC MatijaVERIC M. 3 8   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T01
LR2-A040 Sun, 11:00 S 8 PETROVIC MarioPETROVIC M. 2 8   LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T07
LR2-B033 Sun, 11:00 S 8 BRAND ReneBRAND R. 6 8   GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. T09
LR2-B040 Sun, 11:00 S 8 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. 3 8   AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. T06
LR2-C033 Sun, 11:00 S 8 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. 6 8   NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. T08
LR2-C037 Sun, 11:00 S 8 SÖZALP HasanSÖZALP H. 4 8   VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. T04
LR2-C040 Sun, 11:00 S 8 TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. 7 8   GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. T11
LR2-D033 Sun, 11:00 S 8 RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A. 5 8   VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. T02
LR2-D037 Sun, 11:00 S 8 REITER ChristianREITER C. 8 4   TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. T12
LR2-D040 Sun, 11:00 S 8 VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. 6 8   HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. T10

Dec 5, 2021, 12:45

WQ-A041 Sun, 12:45 S 8 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 8 4   NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T15
WQ-A042 Sun, 12:45 S 8 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 8 7   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T06
WQ-A043 Sun, 12:45 S 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 8 4   LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T13
WQ-A044 Sun, 12:45 S 8 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 8 2   EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T09
WQ-B041 Sun, 12:45 S 8 PEETERS RenePEETERS R. 3 8   BONI GianlucaBONI G. T01
WQ-B042 Sun, 12:45 S 8 RITTER JürgenRITTER J. 3 8   VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T05
WQ-B043 Sun, 12:45 S 8 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. 8 5   RATINEN AriRATINEN A. T03
WQ-B044 Sun, 12:45 S 8 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. 5 8   AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T17
WQ-C041 Sun, 12:45 S 8 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 8 2   SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T19
WQ-C042 Sun, 12:45 S 8 KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. 4 8   KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T12
WQ-C043 Sun, 12:45 S 8 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 8 2   SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. T07
WQ-C044 Sun, 12:45 S 8 VIGNOLA MarcoVIGNOLA M. 4 8   AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T02
WQ-D041 Sun, 12:45 S 8 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 2 8   MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T11
WQ-D042 Sun, 12:45 S 8 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 8 3   WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T14
WQ-D043 Sun, 12:45 S 8 STARK MichaelSTARK M. 4 8   PETROU PanayiotisPETROU P. T04
WQ-D044 Sun, 12:45 S 8 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. 8 7   KARIS XavierKARIS X. T16

Dec 5, 2021, 14:30

LR3-A045 Sun, 14:30 S 8 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. 8 5   GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T15
LR3-A046 Sun, 14:30 S 8 CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I. 2 8   NATALI MichelNATALI M. T14
LR3-A047 Sun, 14:30 S 8 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 8 3   TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. T10
LR3-A048 Sun, 14:30 S 8 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. 8 7   LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T01
LR3-B045 Sun, 14:30 S 8 GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. 8 7   LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F. T09
LR3-B046 Sun, 14:30 S 8 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. 8 3   CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. T07
LR3-B047 Sun, 14:30 S 8 VARADI AndreasVARADI A. 8 7   MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. T02
LR3-B048 Sun, 14:30 S 8 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 8 5   AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. T17
LR3-C045 Sun, 14:30 S 8 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 8 5   GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. T05
LR3-C046 Sun, 14:30 S 8 BAK TomaszBAK T. 8 5   CAPPELLA GianlucaCAPPELLA G. T06
LR3-C047 Sun, 14:30 S 8 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. 5 8   MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T19
LR3-C048 Sun, 14:30 S 8 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 8 5   GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. T13
LR3-D045 Sun, 14:30 S 8 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F. 6 8   DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M. T04
LR3-D046 Sun, 14:30 S 8 BERGH Bjørn ErikBERGH B. 4 8   JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T11
LR3-D047 Sun, 14:30 S 8 REITER ChristianREITER C. 5 8   GROSS SteffenGROSS S. T08
LR3-D048 Sun, 14:30 S 8 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 8 5   HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T. T12

Dec 5, 2021, 16:30

LQ-A049 Sun, 16:30 S 8 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. 4 8   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T06
LQ-A050 Sun, 16:30 S 8 NATALI MichelNATALI M. 6 8   NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T05
LQ-A051 Sun, 16:30 S 8 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. 8 2   EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T11
LQ-A052 Sun, 16:30 S 8 BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. 8 1   LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T02
LQ-B049 Sun, 16:30 S 8 GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. 7 8   RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T15
LQ-B050 Sun, 16:30 S 8 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. 5 8   PEETERS RenePEETERS R. T09
LQ-B051 Sun, 16:30 S 8 VARADI AndreasVARADI A. 4 8   CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. T01
LQ-B052 Sun, 16:30 S 8 MRVA MilanMRVA M. 8 2   RATINEN AriRATINEN A. T12
LQ-C049 Sun, 16:30 S 8 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. 8 4   KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. T13
LQ-C050 Sun, 16:30 S 8 BAK TomaszBAK T. 4 8   SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T10
LQ-C051 Sun, 16:30 S 8 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. 7 8   VIGNOLA MarcoVIGNOLA M. T08
LQ-C052 Sun, 16:30 S 8 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. 8 7   SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J. T18
LQ-D049 Sun, 16:30 S 8 DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M. 5 8   WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T04
LQ-D050 Sun, 16:30 S 8 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. 4 8   AYAS MuratAYAS M. T14
LQ-D051 Sun, 16:30 S 8 GROSS SteffenGROSS S. 6 8   KARIS XavierKARIS X. T19
LQ-D052 Sun, 16:30 S 8 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. 8 6   STARK MichaelSTARK M. T20

Dec 5, 2021, 19:00

L32-SE01 Sun, 19:00 S 8 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 8 1   NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. T12
L32-SE02 Sun, 19:00 S 8 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. 8 6   BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T07
L32-SE03 Sun, 19:00 S 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 8 4   PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T14
L32-SE04 Sun, 19:00 S 8 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 8 3   NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T11
L32-SE05 Sun, 19:00 S 8 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 8 0   SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T03
L32-SE06 Sun, 19:00 S 8 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 8 5   MRVA MilanMRVA M. T08
L32-SE07 Sun, 19:00 S 8 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. 6 8   AYAS MuratAYAS M. T02
L32-SE08 Sun, 19:00 S 8 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. 3 8   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T09
L32-SE09 Sun, 19:00 S 8 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 8 4   VIGNOLA MarcoVIGNOLA M. T04
L32-SE10 Sun, 19:00 S 8 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. 7 8   SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T16
L32-SE11 Sun, 19:00 S 8 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. 5 8   KARIS XavierKARIS X. T05
L32-SE12 Sun, 19:00 S 8 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. 4 8   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T18
L32-SE13 Sun, 19:00 S 8 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 8 4   RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T01
L32-SE14 Sun, 19:00 S 8 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 8 6   PEETERS RenePEETERS R. T10
L32-SE15 Sun, 19:00 S 8 PETROU PanayiotisPETROU P. 8 5   CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B. T20
L32-SE16 Sun, 19:00 S 8 DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. 8 6   WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M. T06

Dec 6, 2021, 10:00

L16-SE17 Mon, 10:00 S 8 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 8 6   REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. T03
L16-SE18 Mon, 10:00 S 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 8 6   PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T01
L16-SE19 Mon, 10:00 S 8 BONI GianlucaBONI G. 4 8   VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T07
L16-SE20 Mon, 10:00 S 8 AYAS MuratAYAS M. 2 8   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T04
L16-SE21 Mon, 10:00 S 8 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 8 6   SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T06
L16-SE22 Mon, 10:00 S 8 KARIS XavierKARIS X. 5 8   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T10
L16-SE23 Mon, 10:00 S 8 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. 3 8   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T09
L16-SE24 Mon, 10:00 S 8 PETROU PanayiotisPETROU P. 8 3   DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. T05

Dec 6, 2021, 11:45

QF-SE25 Mon, 11:45 S 8 SINI RiccardoSINI R. 1 8   DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T05
QF-SE26 Mon, 11:45 S 8 VATNE DidrikVATNE D. 7 8   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T01
QF-SE27 Mon, 11:45 S 8 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. 2 8   OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T04
QF-SE28 Mon, 11:45 S 8 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. 8 5   PETROU PanayiotisPETROU P. T02

Dec 6, 2021, 13:30

SF-SE29 Mon, 13:30 S 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 8 6   CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H. T02
SF-SE30 Mon, 13:30 S 8 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. 4 8   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T01

Dec 6, 2021, 15:00

F-SE31 Mon, 15:00 S 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 4 8   TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T01