Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships 2022 Laško
EC Women Straight

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 75 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Wed, 11:00 75 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. 40 75 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T07
A003 - 75 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 75 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 75 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 75 ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M. 0 0 Walkover
A007 - 75 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I. 0 0 Walkover
A008 - 75 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 75 CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Wed, 11:00 75 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. 8 75 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T12
A011 - 75 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 75 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 75 FILLER PiaFILLER . 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 75 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 0 0 Walkover
A015 Wed, 11:00 75 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. 75 35 GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M. T16
A016 - 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. 0 0 Walkover
A018 Wed, 11:00 75 LEGUEN HeloiseLEGUEN H. 29 75 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. T21
A019 - 75 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. 0 0 Walkover
A020 - 75 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M. 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 75 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. 0 0 Walkover
A022 - 75 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. 0 0 Walkover
A023 - 75 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 0 0 Walkover
A024 - 75 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 75 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. 0 0 Walkover
A026 - 75 ROCHA SaraROCHA S. 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 75 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 75 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 75 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. 0 0 Walkover
A030 - 75 GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N. 0 0 Walkover
A031 Wed, 11:00 75 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. 75 45 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. T02
A032 - 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A033 Wed, 13:00 75 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. 75 61 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T03
A034 Wed, 13:00 75 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. 30 75 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. T04
A035 Wed, 13:00 75 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. 75 9 ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M. T05
A036 Wed, 13:00 75 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I. 67 75 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T07
A037 Wed, 13:00 75 CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C. 46 75 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T16
A038 Wed, 13:00 75 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. 28 75 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. T08
A039 Wed, 13:00 75 FILLER PiaFILLER . 75 51 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T09
A040 Wed, 13:00 75 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. 68 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. T10
A041 Wed, 13:00 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. 27 75 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. T01
A042 Wed, 13:00 75 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. 75 12 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M. T12
A043 Wed, 13:00 75 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. 75 47 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T14
A044 Wed, 13:00 75 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 75 66 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. T15
A045 Wed, 13:00 75 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. 19 75 ROCHA SaraROCHA S. T18
A046 Wed, 13:00 75 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 48 75 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. T19
A047 Wed, 13:00 75 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. 75 73 GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N. T20
A048 Wed, 13:00 75 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. 59 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T17

Losers Round 1

A049 - 75 Walkover 0 0 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E.
A050 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A051 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A052 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 75 Walkover 0 0 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F.
A054 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A055 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A056 - 75 GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M. 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 75 Walkover 0 0 LEGUEN HeloiseLEGUEN H.
A058 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A059 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A060 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A061 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A062 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A063 - 75 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A064 - 75 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A065 Wed, 17:00 75 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E. 27 75 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. T28
A066 - 75 Walkover 0 0 GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N.
A067 - 75 Walkover 0 0 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S.
A068 - 75 Walkover 0 0 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
A069 Wed, 17:00 75 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. 45 75 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. T03
A070 - 75 Walkover 0 0 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
A071 - 75 Walkover 0 0 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M.
A072 Wed, 17:00 75 GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M. 44 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T10
A073 Wed, 17:00 75 LEGUEN HeloiseLEGUEN H. 59 75 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. T08
A074 - 75 Walkover 0 0 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L.
A075 - 75 Walkover 0 0 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E.
A076 - 75 Walkover 0 0 CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C.
A077 - 75 Walkover 0 0 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I.
A078 - 75 Walkover 0 0 ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M.
A079 - 75 Walkover 0 0 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M.
A080 Wed, 17:00 75 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. 75 37 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. T05

Losers Round 3

A089 Thu, 09:00 75 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. 75 31 GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N. T17
A090 Thu, 09:00 75 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 75 61 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. T18
A091 Thu, 09:00 75 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. 54 75 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T19
A092 Thu, 09:00 75 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M. 52 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T20
A093 Thu, 09:00 75 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. 39 75 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T24
A094 Thu, 09:00 75 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. 55 75 CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C. T21
A095 Thu, 09:00 75 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I. 75 67 ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M. T23
A096 Thu, 09:00 75 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. 67 75 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. T22

Winners Qualification

A081 Wed, 20:00 75 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. 61 75 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. T01
A082 Wed, 20:00 75 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. 22 75 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T18
A083 Wed, 20:00 75 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. 67 75 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. T21
A084 Wed, 20:00 75 FILLER PiaFILLER . 75 57 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. T03
A085 Wed, 20:00 75 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. 75 30 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T09
A086 Wed, 20:00 75 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. 51 75 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T22
A087 Wed, 20:00 75 ROCHA SaraROCHA S. 75 26 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. T24
A088 Wed, 20:00 75 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. 27 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T06

Losers Qualification

A097 Thu, 11:00 75 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. 31 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. T04
A098 Thu, 11:00 75 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 39 75 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T07
A099 Thu, 11:00 75 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. 75 45 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V. T11
A100 Thu, 11:00 75 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. 75 56 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. T05
A101 Thu, 11:00 75 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 75 47 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. T02
A102 Thu, 11:00 75 CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C. 71 75 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. T10
A103 Thu, 11:00 75 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I. 40 75 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T24
A104 Thu, 11:00 75 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. 57 75 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T14

SE - Last 16

SE01 Thu, 13:00 75 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E. 53 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. T21
SE02 Thu, 13:00 75 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. 75 53 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K. T07
SE03 Thu, 13:00 75 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. 75 8 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M. T08
SE04 Thu, 13:00 75 FILLER PiaFILLER . 75 4 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. T05
SE05 Thu, 13:00 75 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. 75 34 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T. T23
SE06 Thu, 13:00 75 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. 75 47 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. T22
SE07 Thu, 13:00 75 ROCHA SaraROCHA S. 47 75 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. T10
SE08 Thu, 13:00 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. 75 29 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. T18

SE - Quarter Finals

SE09 Thu, 15:00 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 75 9 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A. T22
SE10 Thu, 15:00 75 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. 10 75 FILLER PiaFILLER . T02
SE11 Thu, 15:00 75 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. 75 31 SARAC BojanaSARAC B. T23
SE12 Thu, 15:00 75 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. 29 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T04

SE - Semi Finals

SE13 Thu, 17:00 75 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T. 43 75 FILLER PiaFILLER . T05
SE14 Thu, 17:00 75 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L. 53 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T02

SE - Final

SE15 Thu, 20:30 75 FILLER PiaFILLER . 44 75 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A. T02