Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships U17, U19 & Girls 2023
EC U17 14.1

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ARALDEN Benjamin-HerlandARALDEN B. Norway Jun 30 2023Jun 30
2 ASANI HabibASANI H. Luxembourg Jun 30 2023Jun 30
3 ASPHOLM GabrielASPHOLM G. Sweden Jun 30 2023Jun 30
4 ATILA SeymenATILA S. Austria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
5 AURESTO LenniAURESTO L. Finland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
6 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
7 BÄTSCHER LevinBÄTSCHER L. Switzerland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
8 BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
9 BIASIO RaphaelBIASIO R. Austria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
10 BONANSINGA AlessioBONANSINGA A. Italy Jun 30 2023Jun 30
11 BÜCHEL FelixBÜCHEL F. Liechtenstein Jun 30 2023Jun 30
12 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
13 CHROBOT JakubCHROBOT J. Poland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
14 DIMOVSKI IlijaDIMOVSKI I. North Macedonia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
15 FURKO ThimoteiFURKO T. Slovakia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
16 GAKOVIC NikolaiGAKOVIC N. Serbia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
17 GEITZ LaurenzGEITZ L. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
18 GJURCHINOVSKI AndrejGJURCHINOVSKI A. North Macedonia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
19 GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. France Jun 30 2023Jun 30
20 GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
21 HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jun 30 2023Jun 30
22 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands Jun 30 2023Jun 30
23 HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. Norway Jun 30 2023Jun 30
24 HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
25 INGRASCI FabrizioINGRASCI F. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
26 IVANOV KonstantynIVANOV K. Ukraine Jun 30 2023Jun 30
27 KOVAC AdamKOVAC A. Slovakia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
28 KRAUPE JakubKRAUPE J. Poland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
29 KURYLKO DaniilKURYLKO D. Ukraine Jun 30 2023Jun 30
30 KURZ TomKURZ T. Czechia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
31 LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Sweden Jun 30 2023Jun 30
32 LANGKAS JoakimLANGKAS J. Norway Jun 30 2023Jun 30
33 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
34 NESIC SergejNESIC S. Serbia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
35 NETTI JoelNETTI J. Luxembourg Jun 30 2023Jun 30
36 PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
37 REGIELI DominikREGIELI D. Poland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
38 ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R. Finland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
39 RÖSER MartinRÖSER M. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
40 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine Jun 30 2023Jun 30
41 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
42 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania Jun 30 2023Jun 30
43 STEFANSSON HlynurSTEFANSSON H. Iceland Jun 30 2023Jun 30
44 ŠULEK TristanŠULEK T. Slovenia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
45 SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovakia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
46 TADARAVICIUS ĄžuolasTADARAVICIUS . Lithuania Jun 30 2023Jun 30
47 TAMM SanderTAMM S. Estonia Jun 30 2023Jun 30
48 TSANEV PetarTSANEV P. Bulgaria Jun 30 2023Jun 30
49 VAN DEN BERG SkyVAN D. Netherlands Jun 30 2023Jun 30
50 VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
51 WELLERS FelixWELLERS F. Germany Jun 30 2023Jun 30
52 WIECH MichałWIECH M. Poland Jun 30 2023Jun 30