Menu

Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships U17, U19 & Girls 2023
EC U17 14.1

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. ROMPPANEN RikuROMPPANEN R Finland
2. MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R Estonia
3. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I Ukraine
3. BENKO MaksBENKO M Slovenia
5. LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W Sweden
5. CHROBOT JakubCHROBOT J Poland
5. STEFANSSON HlynurSTEFANSSON H Iceland
5. REGIELI DominikREGIELI D Poland
9. VOGEL FelixVOGEL F Germany
9. GJURCHINOVSKI AndrejGJURCHINOVSKI A North Macedonia
9. WIECH MichałWIECH M Poland
9. GEITZE LaurenzGEITZE L Germany
9. SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M Austria
9. GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y France
9. TADARAVICIUS ĄžuolasTADARAVICIUS Lithuania
9. BÄTSCHER LevinBÄTSCHER L Switzerland
17. BIASIO RaphaelBIASIO R Austria
17. BÜCHEL FelixBÜCHEL F Liechtenstein
17. SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J Lithuania
17. RÖSER MartinRÖSER M Germany
17. AURESTO LenniAURESTO L Finland
17. WELLERS FelixWELLERS F Germany
17. HADZIBAJRIC NidalHADZIBAJRIC N Bosnia and Herzegovina
17. IVANOV KonstantynIVANOV K Ukraine
17. BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L Serbia
17. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S Netherlands
17. ARALDEN Benjamin-HerlandARALDEN B Norway
17. HYBLER AlessioHYBLER A Germany
17. PETTERSEN Robin-HaugePETTERSEN R Norway
17. INGRASCI FabrizioINGRASCI F Germany
17. ATILA SeymenATILA S Austria
17. TSANEV PetarTSANEV P Bulgaria
33. SZABO MarkSZABO M Slovakia
33. NESIC SergejNESIC S Serbia
33. BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M Slovenia
33. KOVAC AdamKOVAC A Slovakia
33. PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S Slovenia
33. LANGKAS JoakimLANGKAS J Norway
33. KURZ TomKURZ T Czechia
33. BONANSINGA AlessioBONANSINGA A Italy
33. TAMM SanderTAMM S Estonia
33. FURKO ThimoteiFURKO T Slovakia
33. ASPHOLM GabrielASPHOLM G Sweden
33. KURYLKO DaniilKURYLKO D Ukraine
33. DIMOVSKI IlijaDIMOVSKI I North Macedonia
33. KRAUPE JakubKRAUPE J Poland
33. ASANI HabibASANI H Luxembourg
33. GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D Slovenia
49. VAN DEN BERG SkyVAN D Netherlands
49. NETTI JoelNETTI J Luxembourg
49. GAKOVIC NikolaiGAKOVIC N Serbia
49. ŠULEK TristanŠULEK T Slovenia