Menu

Dynamic Billard European Championships Seniors & Ladies
EC Seniors 45+ / 10-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 7 STOLKA Harald STOLKA H 0 0 Walkover
A002 Tue, 15:00 7 SCHMANDT Dennis SCHMANDT D 4 7 NAGY Csaba NAGY C T19
A003 Tue, 15:00 7 RAISIC Aleksander RAISIC A 4 7 NATALI Michel NATALI M T25
A004 Tue, 15:00 7 RAUTER Blaz RAUTER B 3 7 AYAS Murat AYAS M T01
A005 - 7 BERGH Bjørn Erik BERGH B 0 0 Walkover
A006 Tue, 15:00 7 DHAESELEER Tom DHAESELEER T 7 4 DHAESELEER Mario DHAESELEER M T27
A007 Tue, 15:00 7 REICHEGGER Raoul REICHEGGER R 5 7 BROUWER Willie BROUWER W T14
A008 - 7 AHONEN Tomi AHONEN T 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 7 WELLING Tommi WELLING T 0 0 Walkover
A010 Tue, 15:00 7 GARDJAS Krzysztof GARDJAS K 7 5 KOKALJ Aleš KOKALJ A T05
A011 Tue, 15:00 7 SLACEK David SLACEK D 2 7 HUTTUNEN Janne HUTTUNEN J T16
A012 Tue, 15:00 7 BONI Gianluca BONI G 7 6 BEKESI Laszlo BEKESI L T10
A013 Tue, 15:00 7 RUETSCHI Aldo RUETSCHI A 7 4 WIEME Oliver WIEME O T28
A014 Tue, 15:00 7 DERUEL Cyrille DERUEL C 7 4 AEBERSOLD Adrian AEBERSOLD A T13
A015 Tue, 15:00 7 BOBEE Grégory BOBEE G 4 7 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A T08
A016 - 7 MARCIC Miroslav MARCIC M 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 7 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M 0 0 Walkover
A018 Tue, 15:00 7 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A 7 2 VILLAR Francois VILLAR F T20
A019 Tue, 15:00 7 ESSEIVA Guillaume ESSEIVA G 2 7 LÖFQVIST Fredrik LÖFQVIST F T24
A020 Tue, 15:00 7 GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR P 7 3 ARBAUD Stephane ARBAUD S T12
A021 - 7 LEHMANN Markus LEHMANN M 0 0 Walkover
A022 Tue, 15:00 7 LAAKSO Pauli LAAKSO P 3 7 SJOBERG Marcus SJOBERG M T17
A023 Tue, 15:00 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M 7 2 FASEL Samuel FASEL S T02
A024 - 7 KARIS Xavier KARIS X 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 7 HABO Alex HABO A 0 0 Walkover
A026 Tue, 15:00 7 WASILEWSKI Roman WASILEWSKI R 7 2 AYGÜNLÜ Rustem AYGÜNLÜ R T07
A027 Tue, 15:00 7 RATINEN Ari RATINEN A 7 3 VANRIJKEL Johny VANRIJKEL J T26
A028 - 7 ERIKSSON Peter ERIKSSON P 0 0 Walkover
A029 Tue, 15:00 7 BAK Tomasz BAK T 7 6 PETRE Gábor PETRE G T04
A030 Tue, 15:00 7 ULJAN Bojan ULJAN B 3 7 ŠTRUCL Mihael ŠTRUCL M T23
A031 Tue, 15:00 7 KARTTUNEN Sami KARTTUNEN S 7 5 NUSSBAUMER Christophe NUSSBAUMER C T21
A032 - 7 NILSEN Jörgen NILSEN J 0 0 Walkover
A033 - 7 KAMUF Markus KAMUF M 0 0 Walkover
A034 Tue, 15:00 7 LAGUNAS Sergio LAGUNAS S 7 3 OPALIC Radovan OPALIC R T11
A035 Tue, 15:00 7 GROSS Steffen GROSS S 7 6 AKERBLOM Roger AKERBLOM R T22
A036 Tue, 15:00 7 NADJAR Benoit NADJAR B 0 7 MONACO Michele MONACO M T09
A037 - 7 DE FALCO Vittorio DE FALCO V 0 0 Walkover
A038 Tue, 15:00 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN A 1 7 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H T18
A039 Tue, 15:00 7 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D 7 1 ZUZEK Gorazd ZUZEK G T15
A040 - 7 STARK Michael STARK M 0 0 Walkover
A041 - 7 ROGNSTAD Kenneth ROGNSTAD 0 0 Walkover
A042 Tue, 15:00 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S 7 3 GEORGIOU Costas GEORGIOU C T03
A043 Tue, 15:00 7 KARLSSON Kent KARLSSON K 7 1 ANDERSSON Glenn ANDERSSON G T06
A044 - 7 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet KONUKLU E 0 0 Walkover
A045 Tue, 16:45 7 FINALIOTIS Costas FINALIOTIS C 4 7 SAYLAM Rasit SAYLAM R T21
A046 Tue, 16:45 7 DOROSLOVAC Rado DOROSLOVAC R 5 7 BOURDELLES Laurent BOURDELLES L T01
A047 Tue, 16:45 7 FELDMANN Peter FELDMANN P 4 7 TORMEN Fabien TORMEN F T20
A048 - 7 HOEKEMA Tjeerd HOEKEMA T 0 0 Walkover
A049 - 7 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C 0 0 Walkover
A050 Tue, 16:45 7 NORBERG Morgan NORBERG M 5 7 OBID Boštjan OBID B T19
A051 Tue, 16:45 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 1 RADOVIC Danko RADOVIC D T18
A052 Tue, 16:45 7 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D 5 7 ELFROOS Mats ELFROOS M T08
A053 Tue, 16:45 7 ANDERSSON Dan ANDERSSON D 7 4 CONSTANTINOU Savvas CONSTANTINOU S T17
A054 Tue, 16:45 7 TADDEI Ricardo TADDEI R 7 5 HAGEN Henrik HAGEN H T16
A055 Tue, 16:45 7 ANTONAZZO Livio ANTONAZZO L 7 4 VAGAI Jozef VAGAI J T11
A056 - 7 NEVES Antonio NEVES A 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 7 MRVA Milan MRVA M 0 0 Walkover
A058 Tue, 16:45 7 SALZANO Angelo SALZANO A 7 5 LISIK Zdenko LISIK Z T09
A059 Tue, 16:45 7 KARABIYK Aygun KARABIYK A 7 6 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V T07
A060 - 7 STEVOVIC Milan STEVOVIC M 0 0 Walkover
A061 Tue, 16:45 7 ILIC Nenad ILIC N 6 7 SCHWANDT Cem SCHWANDT C T14
A062 Tue, 16:45 7 MARTOKARIJO Mario MARTOKARIJO M 5 7 WEHL Nathanael WEHL N T15
A063 Tue, 16:45 7 VÁRADI András VÁRADI A 4 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T T06
A064 - 7 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 1

A097 - 7 Walkover 0 0 SCHMANDT Dennis SCHMANDT D
A098 Tue, 21:15 7 RAISIC Aleksander RAISIC A 7 4 RAUTER Blaz RAUTER B T22
A099 - 7 Walkover 0 0 DHAESELEER Mario DHAESELEER M
A100 - 7 REICHEGGER Raoul REICHEGGER R 0 0 Walkover
A101 - 7 Walkover 0 0 KOKALJ Aleš KOKALJ A
A102 Tue, 21:15 7 SLACEK David SLACEK D 7 5 BEKESI Laszlo BEKESI L T20
A103 Tue, 21:15 7 WIEME Oliver WIEME O 7 1 AEBERSOLD Adrian AEBERSOLD A T15
A104 - 7 BOBEE Grégory BOBEE G 0 0 Walkover
A105 - 7 Walkover 0 0 VILLAR Francois VILLAR F
A106 Tue, 21:15 7 ESSEIVA Guillaume ESSEIVA G 7 6 ARBAUD Stephane ARBAUD S T26
A107 - 7 Walkover 0 0 LAAKSO Pauli LAAKSO P
A108 - 7 FASEL Samuel FASEL S 0 0 Walkover
A109 - 7 Walkover 0 0 AYGÜNLÜ Rustem AYGÜNLÜ R
A110 - 7 VANRIJKEL Johny VANRIJKEL J 0 0 Walkover
A111 Tue, 21:15 7 PETRE Gábor PETRE G 7 4 ULJAN Bojan ULJAN B T21
A112 - 7 NUSSBAUMER Christophe NUSSBAUMER C 0 0 Walkover
A113 - 7 Walkover 0 0 OPALIC Radovan OPALIC R
A114 Tue, 21:15 7 AKERBLOM Roger AKERBLOM R 5 7 NADJAR Benoit NADJAR B T23
A115 - 7 Walkover 0 0 HÄMÄLÄINEN Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN A
A116 - 7 ZUZEK Gorazd ZUZEK G 0 0 Walkover
A117 - 7 Walkover 0 0 GEORGIOU Costas GEORGIOU C
A118 - 7 ANDERSSON Glenn ANDERSSON G 0 0 Walkover
A119 Tue, 21:15 7 FINALIOTIS Costas FINALIOTIS C 1 7 DOROSLOVAC Rado DOROSLOVAC R T02
A120 - 7 FELDMANN Peter FELDMANN P 0 0 Walkover
A121 - 7 Walkover 0 0 NORBERG Morgan NORBERG M
A122 Tue, 21:15 7 RADOVIC Danko RADOVIC D 6 7 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D T25
A123 Tue, 21:15 7 CONSTANTINOU Savvas CONSTANTINOU S 5 7 HAGEN Henrik HAGEN H T19
A124 - 7 VAGAI Jozef VAGAI J 0 0 Walkover
A125 - 7 Walkover 0 0 LISIK Zdenko LISIK Z
A126 - 7 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V 0 0 Walkover
A127 Tue, 21:15 7 ILIC Nenad ILIC N 7 1 MARTOKARIJO Mario MARTOKARIJO M T16
A128 - 7 VÁRADI András VÁRADI A 0 0 Walkover

Winners Qualification

A065 Tue, 16:45 7 STOLKA Harald STOLKA H 5 7 NAGY Csaba NAGY C T27
A066 Tue, 16:45 7 NATALI Michel NATALI M 2 7 AYAS Murat AYAS M T05
A067 Tue, 16:45 7 BERGH Bjørn Erik BERGH B 6 7 DHAESELEER Tom DHAESELEER T T26
A068 Tue, 16:45 7 BROUWER Willie BROUWER W 2 7 AHONEN Tomi AHONEN T T24
A069 Tue, 16:45 7 WELLING Tommi WELLING T 7 1 GARDJAS Krzysztof GARDJAS K T25
A070 Tue, 16:45 7 HUTTUNEN Janne HUTTUNEN J 7 4 BONI Gianluca BONI G T28
A071 Tue, 16:45 7 RUETSCHI Aldo RUETSCHI A 2 7 DERUEL Cyrille DERUEL C T12
A072 Tue, 16:45 7 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A 7 5 MARCIC Miroslav MARCIC M T23
A073 Tue, 16:45 7 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M 2 7 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A T22
A074 Tue, 16:45 7 LÖFQVIST Fredrik LÖFQVIST F 4 7 GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR P T13
A075 Tue, 19:30 7 LEHMANN Markus LEHMANN M 7 4 SJOBERG Marcus SJOBERG M T24
A076 Tue, 19:30 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M 7 3 KARIS Xavier KARIS X T11
A077 Tue, 19:30 7 HABO Alex HABO A 3 7 WASILEWSKI Roman WASILEWSKI R T25
A078 Tue, 19:30 7 RATINEN Ari RATINEN A 4 7 ERIKSSON Peter ERIKSSON P T28
A079 Tue, 19:30 7 BAK Tomasz BAK T 7 2 ŠTRUCL Mihael ŠTRUCL M T18
A080 Tue, 19:30 7 KARTTUNEN Sami KARTTUNEN S 6 7 NILSEN Jörgen NILSEN J T12
A081 Tue, 19:30 7 KAMUF Markus KAMUF M 7 4 LAGUNAS Sergio LAGUNAS S T22
A082 Tue, 19:30 7 GROSS Steffen GROSS S 2 7 MONACO Michele MONACO M T21
A083 Tue, 19:30 7 DE FALCO Vittorio DE FALCO V 3 7 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H T17
A084 Tue, 19:30 7 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D 7 3 STARK Michael STARK M T19
A085 Tue, 19:30 7 ROGNSTAD Kenneth ROGNSTAD 4 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S T20
A086 Tue, 19:30 7 KARLSSON Kent KARLSSON K 7 4 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet KONUKLU E T26
A087 Tue, 19:30 7 SAYLAM Rasit SAYLAM R 7 3 BOURDELLES Laurent BOURDELLES L T27
A088 Tue, 19:30 7 TORMEN Fabien TORMEN F 7 6 HOEKEMA Tjeerd HOEKEMA T T13
A089 Tue, 19:30 7 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C 7 2 OBID Boštjan OBID B T23
A090 Tue, 19:30 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 3 ELFROOS Mats ELFROOS M T01
A091 Tue, 19:30 7 ANDERSSON Dan ANDERSSON D 4 7 TADDEI Ricardo TADDEI R T15
A092 Tue, 19:30 7 ANTONAZZO Livio ANTONAZZO L 7 3 NEVES Antonio NEVES A T10
A093 Tue, 19:30 7 MRVA Milan MRVA M 5 7 SALZANO Angelo SALZANO A T09
A094 Tue, 19:30 7 KARABIYK Aygun KARABIYK A 7 0 STEVOVIC Milan STEVOVIC M T07
A095 Tue, 19:30 7 SCHWANDT Cem SCHWANDT C 6 7 WEHL Nathanael WEHL N T14
A096 Tue, 19:30 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T 5 7 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J T08

Losers Qualification

A129 Tue, 21:15 7 SCHMANDT Dennis SCHMANDT D 5 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T T18
A130 Wed, 09:00 7 RAISIC Aleksander RAISIC A 3 7 SCHWANDT Cem SCHWANDT C T13
A131 Tue, 21:15 7 DHAESELEER Mario DHAESELEER M 7 1 STEVOVIC Milan STEVOVIC M T17
A132 Tue, 21:15 7 REICHEGGER Raoul REICHEGGER R 7 6 MRVA Milan MRVA M T27
A133 Tue, 21:15 7 KOKALJ Aleš KOKALJ A 4 7 NEVES Antonio NEVES A T28
A134 Wed, 09:00 7 SLACEK David SLACEK D 2 7 ANDERSSON Dan ANDERSSON D T05
A135 Wed, 09:00 7 WIEME Oliver WIEME O 1 7 ELFROOS Mats ELFROOS M T21
A136 Wed, 09:00 7 BOBEE Grégory BOBEE G 7 6 OBID Boštjan OBID B T08
A137 Wed, 09:00 7 VILLAR Francois VILLAR F 3 7 HOEKEMA Tjeerd HOEKEMA T T15
A138 Wed, 09:00 7 ESSEIVA Guillaume ESSEIVA G 1 7 BOURDELLES Laurent BOURDELLES L T09
A139 Wed, 09:00 7 LAAKSO Pauli LAAKSO P 6 7 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet KONUKLU E T16
A140 Wed, 09:00 7 FASEL Samuel FASEL S 5 7 ROGNSTAD Kenneth ROGNSTAD T14
A141 Wed, 09:00 7 AYGÜNLÜ Rustem AYGÜNLÜ R 2 7 STARK Michael STARK M T17
A142 Wed, 09:00 7 VANRIJKEL Johny VANRIJKEL J 4 7 DE FALCO Vittorio DE FALCO V T22
A143 Wed, 09:00 7 PETRE Gábor PETRE G 3 7 GROSS Steffen GROSS S T11
A144 Wed, 09:00 7 NUSSBAUMER Christophe NUSSBAUMER C 6 7 LAGUNAS Sergio LAGUNAS S T18
A145 Wed, 09:00 7 OPALIC Radovan OPALIC R 2 7 KARTTUNEN Sami KARTTUNEN S T26
A146 Wed, 09:00 7 NADJAR Benoit NADJAR B 7 2 ŠTRUCL Mihael ŠTRUCL M T12
A147 Wed, 09:00 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN A 7 0 RATINEN Ari RATINEN A T23
A148 Wed, 09:00 7 ZUZEK Gorazd ZUZEK G FF 3 HABO Alex HABO A T04
A149 Wed, 09:00 7 GEORGIOU Costas GEORGIOU C 1 7 KARIS Xavier KARIS X T10
A150 Wed, 09:00 7 ANDERSSON Glenn ANDERSSON G 6 7 SJOBERG Marcus SJOBERG M T20
A151 Wed, 09:00 7 DOROSLOVAC Rado DOROSLOVAC R 5 7 LÖFQVIST Fredrik LÖFQVIST F T24
A152 Wed, 09:00 7 FELDMANN Peter FELDMANN P 3 7 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M T01
A153 Wed, 09:00 7 NORBERG Morgan NORBERG M 5 7 MARCIC Miroslav MARCIC M T19
A154 Wed, 09:00 7 JEDRZEJCZAK Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK D 6 7 RUETSCHI Aldo RUETSCHI A T03
A155 Wed, 09:00 7 HAGEN Henrik HAGEN H 1 7 BONI Gianluca BONI G T27
A156 Wed, 09:00 7 VAGAI Jozef VAGAI J 7 1 GARDJAS Krzysztof GARDJAS K T07
A157 Wed, 09:00 7 LISIK Zdenko LISIK Z 2 7 BROUWER Willie BROUWER W T25
A158 Wed, 09:00 7 GOMEZ Vincent GOMEZ V 4 7 BERGH Bjørn Erik BERGH B T02
A159 Wed, 09:00 7 ILIC Nenad ILIC N 4 7 NATALI Michel NATALI M T06
A160 Wed, 09:00 7 VÁRADI András VÁRADI A 2 7 STOLKA Harald STOLKA H T28

SE - Last 64

SE01 Wed, 10:45 7 NAGY Csaba NAGY C 7 4 SCHWANDT Cem SCHWANDT C T15
SE02 Wed, 10:45 7 AYAS Murat AYAS M 7 4 KONUKLU Emir Ahmet KONUKLU E T26
SE03 Wed, 10:45 7 DHAESELEER Tom DHAESELEER T 3 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T T10
SE04 Wed, 10:45 7 AHONEN Tomi AHONEN T 6 7 DE FALCO Vittorio DE FALCO V T04
SE05 Wed, 10:45 7 WELLING Tommi WELLING T 1 7 STARK Michael STARK M T08
SE06 Wed, 10:45 7 HUTTUNEN Janne HUTTUNEN J 3 7 NATALI Michel NATALI M T19
SE07 Wed, 10:45 7 DERUEL Cyrille DERUEL C 7 6 KARIS Xavier KARIS X T25
SE08 Wed, 10:45 7 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A 7 5 LÖFQVIST Fredrik LÖFQVIST F T11
SE09 Wed, 10:45 7 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A 7 6 HABO Alex HABO A T16
SE10 Wed, 10:45 7 GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR P 5 7 HOEKEMA Tjeerd HOEKEMA T T12
SE11 Wed, 10:45 7 LEHMANN Markus LEHMANN M 2 7 BERGH Bjørn Erik BERGH B T05
SE12 Wed, 10:45 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M 7 5 DHAESELEER Mario DHAESELEER M T02
SE13 Wed, 10:45 7 WASILEWSKI Roman WASILEWSKI R 7 3 KARTTUNEN Sami KARTTUNEN S T27
SE14 Wed, 10:45 7 ERIKSSON Peter ERIKSSON P 7 5 BONI Gianluca BONI G T06
SE15 Wed, 10:45 7 BAK Tomasz BAK T 7 3 GROSS Steffen GROSS S T13
SE16 Wed, 10:45 7 NILSEN Jörgen NILSEN J 7 5 BOBEE Grégory BOBEE G T28
SE17 Wed, 10:45 7 KAMUF Markus KAMUF M 5 7 STOLKA Harald STOLKA H T09
SE18 Wed, 10:45 7 MONACO Michele MONACO M 7 4 HÄMÄLÄINEN Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN A T14
SE19 Wed, 10:45 7 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H 7 1 ANDERSSON Dan ANDERSSON D T01
SE20 Wed, 10:45 7 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D 7 3 VAGAI Jozef VAGAI J T03
SE21 Wed, 10:45 7 SPECCHIA Sascha SPECCHIA S 4 7 BROUWER Willie BROUWER W T18
SE22 Wed, 10:45 7 KARLSSON Kent KARLSSON K 4 7 RUETSCHI Aldo RUETSCHI A T07
SE23 Wed, 10:45 7 SAYLAM Rasit SAYLAM R 7 0 NADJAR Benoit NADJAR B T17
SE24 Wed, 10:45 7 TORMEN Fabien TORMEN F 7 3 BOURDELLES Laurent BOURDELLES L T20
SE25 Wed, 12:30 7 KONNARIS Constantinos KONNARIS C 3 7 NEVES Antonio NEVES A T08
SE26 Wed, 12:30 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 1 ROGNSTAD Kenneth ROGNSTAD T02
SE27 Wed, 12:30 7 TADDEI Ricardo TADDEI R 0 7 ELFROOS Mats ELFROOS M T22
SE28 Wed, 12:30 7 ANTONAZZO Livio ANTONAZZO L 7 2 MARCIC Miroslav MARCIC M T19
SE29 Wed, 12:30 7 SALZANO Angelo SALZANO A 3 7 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M T04
SE30 Wed, 12:30 7 KARABIYK Aygun KARABIYK A 4 7 LAGUNAS Sergio LAGUNAS S T24
SE31 Wed, 12:30 7 WEHL Nathanael WEHL N 1 7 REICHEGGER Raoul REICHEGGER R T10
SE32 Wed, 12:30 7 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J 7 6 SJOBERG Marcus SJOBERG M T01

SE - Last 32

SE33 Wed, 14:15 7 NAGY Csaba NAGY C 7 5 AYAS Murat AYAS M T05
SE34 Wed, 14:15 7 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T 7 6 DE FALCO Vittorio DE FALCO V T17
SE35 Wed, 14:15 7 STARK Michael STARK M 7 5 NATALI Michel NATALI M T09
SE36 Wed, 14:15 7 DERUEL Cyrille DERUEL C 1 7 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A T25
SE37 Wed, 14:15 7 TAAVILA Arto TAAVILA A 2 7 HOEKEMA Tjeerd HOEKEMA T T04
SE38 Wed, 14:15 7 BERGH Bjørn Erik BERGH B 4 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M T02
SE39 Wed, 14:15 7 WASILEWSKI Roman WASILEWSKI R 7 3 ERIKSSON Peter ERIKSSON P T01
SE40 Wed, 14:15 7 BAK Tomasz BAK T 4 7 NILSEN Jörgen NILSEN J T13
SE41 Wed, 14:15 7 STOLKA Harald STOLKA H 7 4 MONACO Michele MONACO M T06
SE42 Wed, 14:15 7 CORREIA Henrique CORREIA H 6 7 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D T12
SE43 Wed, 14:15 7 BROUWER Willie BROUWER W 7 3 RUETSCHI Aldo RUETSCHI A T24
SE44 Wed, 14:15 7 SAYLAM Rasit SAYLAM R 7 1 TORMEN Fabien TORMEN F T22
SE45 Wed, 14:15 7 NEVES Antonio NEVES A 0 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F T08
SE46 Wed, 14:15 7 ELFROOS Mats ELFROOS M 3 7 ANTONAZZO Livio ANTONAZZO L T14
SE47 Wed, 14:15 7 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M 7 1 LAGUNAS Sergio LAGUNAS S T03
SE48 Wed, 14:15 7 REICHEGGER Raoul REICHEGGER R 7 5 TINOCO Jorge TINOCO J T10

SE - Last 16

SE49 Thu, 09:00 7 NAGY Csaba NAGY C 7 3 MIKKOLA Tony MIKKOLA T T05
SE50 Thu, 09:00 7 STARK Michael STARK M 4 7 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A T07
SE51 Thu, 09:00 7 HOEKEMA Tjeerd HOEKEMA T 3 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M T02
SE52 Thu, 09:00 7 WASILEWSKI Roman WASILEWSKI R 7 2 NILSEN Jörgen NILSEN J T04
SE53 Thu, 09:00 7 STOLKA Harald STOLKA H 5 7 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D T10
SE54 Thu, 09:00 7 BROUWER Willie BROUWER W 7 5 SAYLAM Rasit SAYLAM R T08
SE55 Thu, 09:00 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F 7 1 ANTONAZZO Livio ANTONAZZO L T01
SE56 Thu, 09:00 7 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M 7 2 REICHEGGER Raoul REICHEGGER R T03

SE - Quarter Finals

SE57 Thu, 10:45 7 NAGY Csaba NAGY C 5 7 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A T08
SE58 Thu, 10:45 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M 7 2 WASILEWSKI Roman WASILEWSKI R T01
SE59 Thu, 10:45 7 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D 7 2 BROUWER Willie BROUWER W T10
SE60 Thu, 10:45 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO F 4 7 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M T02

SE - Semi Finals

SE61 Thu, 12:30 7 GROSSO Andrea GROSSO A 4 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M T04
SE62 Thu, 12:30 7 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D 7 5 ERCULJ Matjaz ERCULJ M T01

SE - Final

SE63 Thu, 14:30 7 RESHAT Meric RESHAT M 3 7 ZAJAC Dominik ZAJAC D T01