Menu

North Cyprus Challenge Cup - Kyrenia - North Cyprus

Ranking

# RankingRank Name NationalityNation Points MoneyEUR
1 1. OUSCHAN Albin Jr.OUSCHAN A. Austrian 550
2 2. ALCAIDE DavidALCAIDE D. Spanish 480
3 3. EKONOMOPOULOS NikosEKONOMOPOULOS N. Greek, Hellenic 420
4 3. BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. Dutch, Netherlandic 420
5 5. MAJID ImranMAJID I. British, UK 370
6 5. COHEN StephanCOHEN S. French 370
7 5. SHAW JaysonSHAW J. British, UK 370
8 5. DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. Spanish 370
9 9. PEACH DarylPEACH D. British, UK 330
10 9. MALAI NickMALAI N. Greek, Hellenic 330
11 9. SANCHEZ RUIZ FranciscoSANCHEZ R. Spanish 330
12 9. FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. Polish 330
13 9. KAZAKIS AlexanderKAZAKIS A. Greek, Hellenic 330
14 9. DUDANETS MaksimDUDANETS M. Russian 330
15 9. KACI EklentKACI E. Albanian 330
16 9. GORST FedorGORST F. Russian 330
17 17. FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. Dutch, Netherlandic 300
18 17. HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. Czech 300
19 17. ORTMANN OliverORTMANN O. German 300
20 17. BABICA RadoslawBABICA R. Polish 300
21 17. IMMONEN MikaIMMONEN M. Finnish 300
22 17. STOJANOVIC PhilippSTOJANOVIC P. Croatian 300
23 17. MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. Finnish 300
24 17. GRAY MarkGRAY M. British, UK 300
25 17. HE MarioHE Mario . Austrian 300
26 17. TEUTSCHER MarcoTEUTSCHER M. Dutch, Netherlandic 300
27 17. CHINAHOV RuslanCHINAHOV R. Russian 300
28 17. KUDLIK PiotrKUDLIK P. Polish 300
29 17. KUDLIK MarekKUDLIK M. Polish 300
30 17. CHAWKI JimCHAWKI J. Swedish 300
31 17. JUSZCZYSZYN KonradJUSZCZYSZYN K. Polish 300
32 17. LUDWIG Sebastian LUDWIG . German 300
33 33. SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. German 275
34 33. PUTNIK IvicaPUTNIK I. Croatian 275
35 33. DRAGO TonyDRAGO T. Maltese 275
36 33. ALTHUR OnucALTHUR O. Turkish Cypriot 275
37 33. STAAB SebastianSTAAB S. German 275
38 33. GRABE DenisGRABE D. Estonian 275
39 33. AARTS IvoAARTS I. Dutch, Netherlandic 275
40 33. SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. Russian 275
41 33. OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. Turkish 275
42 33. BUSLAEV EvgeniiBUSLAEV E. Russian 275
43 33. PIERGIOVANNI DavyPIERGIOVANNI D. Italian 275
44 33. KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. Turkish 275
45 33. BRAGA Mihai RobertBRAGA M. Romanian 275
46 33. TANGUDD DanielTANGUDD D. Swedish 275
47 33. KUIK GerrieKUIK G. Dutch, Netherlandic 275
48 33. SOPHAKU SathaphonSOPHAKU S. Thai 275
49 49. POSCHL ThomasPOSCHL T. German 230
50 49. KELA JaniKELA J. Finnish 230
51 49. YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. Turkish 230
52 49. HOLTZ PatHOLTZ P. British, UK 230
53 49. CROMEN MichaelCROMEN M. German 230
54 49. PEETERS RenePEETERS R. Dutch, Netherlandic 230
55 49. BORANKAN HuseyinBORANKAN H. Cypriot 230
56 49. MEHMETCIK BerkMEHMETCIK B. Cypriot 230
57 49. AYGUNLU Rustem AYGUNLU R. Cypriot 230
58 49. LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F. Cypriot 230
59 49. KARANFILOGLU AliKARANFILOGLU A. Cypriot 230
60 49. SPARRENLOEV - FISCHER ChristianSPARRENLOEV -. Swedish 230
61 49. KOESELER AhmetKOESELER A. Turkish 230
62 49. CELIK EmreCELIK E. Turkish 230
63 49. CUREBAL OguzhanCUREBAL O. Turkish 230
64 49. OZGUR CetinOZGUR C. Turkish 230
65 65. KAISER UweKAISER U. German 200
66 65. LECHNER MaximillianLECHNER M. Austrian 200
67 65. ALTUR OrcunALTUR O. Cypriot 200
68 65. SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. Finnish 200
69 65. KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. Turkish Cypriot 200
70 65. CELIKAG MucahitCELIKAG M. Cypriot 200
71 65. SOZALP HasanSOZALP H. Cypriot 200
72 65. SOLEIMANI SoheilSOLEIMANI S. Iranian, Persian 200
73 65. SOGULAR BulentSOGULAR B. Cypriot 200
74 65. KARAALP Ahmet MuratKARAALP A. Turkish 200
75 65. THOMAS TheodoreTHOMAS T. Greek, Hellenic 200
76 65. SISIK HasanSISIK H. Cypriot 200
77 65. GARCIA-FONSECA JorgeGARCIA-FONSECA J. Spanish 200
78 65. DANDENE IsmailDANDENE I. Moroccan 200
79 65. BERENDEA Nicolae BERENDEA . Romanian 200
80 65. ALTENRATH MarkusALTENRATH M. German 200
81 65. OBIEFULA EbukaOBIEFULA E. Nigerian 200
82 5. SOGULAR EnisSOGULAR E. Cypriot 0
83 9. ULUGUN AdemULUGUN A. Cypriot 0
84 9. ARINSAN HuseyinARINSAN H. Cypriot 0
85 9. DIJKSTRA YuriDIJKSTRA Y. Dutch, Netherlandic 0
86 7. MASSELINK BjorgeMASSELINK B. Dutch, Netherlandic 0
87 13. CAKARTAS ErcanCAKARTAS E. Cypriot 0
88 7. PEETERS-RADEMAKERS TamaraPEETERS-RADEMAKERS T. Dutch, Netherlandic 0
89 9. EMETE AnilEMETE A. Cypriot 0
90 13. RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M. Dutch, Netherlandic 0
91 1. ROOS CarolineROOS C. Swedish 0
92 9. LOFGREN Ann-SofieLOFGREN A. Swedish 0
93 3. ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y. German 0
94 7. FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. Swedish 0
95 5. MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. Swedish 0
96 9. POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K. Ukrainian 0
97 5. POIKKIJOKI MarikaPOIKKIJOKI M. Finnish 0
98 2. TKACH KristinaTKACH K. Russian 0
99 3. FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M. Belarusian 0
100 9. CHERNIK PalinaCHERNIK P. Belarusian 0
101 3. ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. Europe 0
102 2. SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. Europe 0
103 9. ALACAM BilgeALACAM B. Cypriot 0
104 3. LEDOUX CyrielLEDOUX C. Dutch, Netherlandic 0
105 13. RADEMAKERS MeganRADEMAKERS M. Dutch, Netherlandic 0
106 7. BURCU AykinBURCU A. Cypriot 0
107 1. HAEGMANS JoeyHAEGMANS J. Dutch, Netherlandic 0
108 5. BAYBORA KaanBAYBORA K. Cypriot 0
109 13. PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L. Dutch, Netherlandic 0