Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
U17 9-Ball

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Netherlands
2. STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. Poland
3. GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonia
3. NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finland
5. AURESTO LeeviAURESTO L. Finland
5. FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. Poland
5. MATTERN EricMATTERN E. Germany
5. JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Poland
9. VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. Germany
9. SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. Russia
9. MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukraine
9. KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbia
9. KONT SanderKONT S. Estonia
9. CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. Spain
9. ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. Northern Cyprus
9. HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finland
17. BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbia
17. DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. Russia
17. STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Switzerland
17. BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. Germany
17. CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russia
17. TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finland
17. SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania
17. GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatia
17. SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. Bulgaria
17. LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. Germany
17. VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Netherlands
17. BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenia
17. SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. Poland
17. HONCHAR BohdanHONCHAR B. Ukraine
17. SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukraine
17. ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. Northern Cyprus
33. BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. Poland
33. VLK MatousVLK M. Czechia
33. VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. Slovenia
33. SINI DavideSINI D. Italy
33. BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. Northern Cyprus
33. HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. Norway
33. VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. Estonia
33. SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovakia
33. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands
33. RUS BlazRUS B. Slovenia
33. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine
33. DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. Belarus
33. HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. Belarus
33. SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. Netherlands
33. YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. Belarus
33. SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austria
49. MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonia
49. LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Sweden
49. SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Northern Cyprus
49. KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. Russia
49. POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. Ukraine
49. GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. France
49. BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenia
49. GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenia
49. KONT MartenKONT M. Estonia
49. PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenia