Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
U19 Straight

Order of Play

R1-A001 - U19 100 ARDA DavidARDA D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A001 - U17 6 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A001 - G 5 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A001 - U19 7 KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A001 - G 5 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A001 - U19 8 MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A001 - G 6 MURHA MilenaMURHA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A001 - U19 7 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A001 - U17 6 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A001 - U17 7 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A001 - U17 75 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - U19 100 CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - U19 8 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - U19 7 FRANK MichalFRANK M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A003 - U19 7 PAUL DorianPAUL D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - G 5 PAWELCZYK DominikaPAWELCZYK D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - U19 7 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - G 5 CHEPRASOVA DariaCHEPRASOVA D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - U19 100 KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - G 6 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - U19 8 MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A004 - U19 7 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - G 5 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - U19 8 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - G 6 HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - U19 100 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - U19 7 MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - G 5 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A005 - U19 7 MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A006 - U19 100 MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - U19 7 ARDA DavidARDA D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - G 5 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - U17 6 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - U19 7 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - U17 75 CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - U19 8 CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - G 5 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - G 6 JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - U19 100 PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - U17 7 ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - U19 100 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - U19 7 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - U17 6 HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - G 5 VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - U17 6 VIK MatousVIK M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - G 5 YAZGANANKAN SevimsuYAZGANANKAN S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - G 6 PETTERSEN Victoria HaugePETTERSEN V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - U17 75 HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - U19 7 ASTL SimonASTL S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - U19 8 JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A01 - U17T 2 POLANDPOLAND . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A01 - U19T 2 GERMANYGERMANY . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A01 - GT 2 RUSSIARUSSIA . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - U19 100 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - U19 7 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - U19 8 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A011 - U19 7 CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - U19 100 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - U19 8 KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - G 5 HEINE VivienHEINE V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - U19 7 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - G 6 VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - U19 7 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A012 - G 5 HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - G 5 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - U19 8 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - U19 100 TENK EnrikTENK E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - U19 7 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - U19 7 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - G 6 CHEPRASOVA DariaCHEPRASOVA D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A013 - G 5 JONSKA IzabellaJONSKA I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - U19 100 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - U19 8 MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - U19 7 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A014 - U19 7 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - G 5 MURHA MilenaMURHA M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - U19 100 MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - U19 7 RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - U19 7 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - G 6 GABRIEL NataliaGABRIEL N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - U17 6 DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - U17 6 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - U17 7 DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - U17 75 DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - G 5 VINOKUROVA PolinaVINOKUROVA . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - U19 8 BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - U17 7 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - U17 6 DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - U19 8 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - U19 7 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - U19 7 URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - U19 100 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - U17 6 SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - U17 75 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A019 - U19 7 MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A019 - U19 8 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A019 - U19 7 ARDA DavidARDA D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A019 - U19 100 PAUL DorianPAUL D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A020 - U19 7 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A020 - U19 8 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A020 - U19 100 FRANK MichalFRANK M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A020 - U19 7 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A021 - U19 7 JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A021 - U19 8 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A021 - U19 7 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A021 - U19 100 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A022 - U19 7 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A022 - U19 100 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A022 - U19 8 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A022 - U19 7 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - U17 7 YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - U19 100 AREFEV EgorAREFEV E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - U19 7 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - U17 6 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - U19 8 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - U17 75 SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - U19 7 CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - U17 6 YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   YAZGANANKAN SevimsuYAZGANANKAN S.
R1-A025 - U17 75 POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A025 - U19 7 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A025 - U19 8 AREFEV EgorAREFEV E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A025 - U17 6 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
R1-A025 - U19 100 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A025 - U19 7 MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A025 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   PETTERSEN Victoria HaugePETTERSEN V.
LR1-A026 - G 5 SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A026 - G 6 HEINE VivienHEINE V. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A026 - G 5 GABRIEL NataliaGABRIEL N. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A027 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   HJALMARSTRÖM LinneaHJALMARSTRÖM L.
LR1-A027 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T.
LR1-A027 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S.
R1-A027 - U19 7 URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A027 - U19 100 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A028 - U19 7 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A028 - G 5 LYKHOLAT ViraLYKHOLAT V. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A028 - U19 7 BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A028 - G 5 VINOKUROVA PolinaVINOKUROVA . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A028 - G 6 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A028 - U19 100 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A028 - U19 8 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A029 - U19 100 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   VINOKUROVA PolinaVINOKUROVA .
R1-A029 - U19 8 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   MURHA MilenaMURHA M.
R1-A029 - U19 7 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A029 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   PETTERSEN Victoria HaugePETTERSEN V.
R1-A029 - U19 7 RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A03 - U17T 2 FINLANDFINLAND . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A03 - GT 2 BELARUSBELARUS . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A030 - G 5 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A030 - U19 7 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A030 - G 5 KALIAIEVA MarynaKALIAIEVA M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A030 - G 6 SOMMER ThaliaSOMMER T. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A030 - U19 7 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A030 - U19 100 URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A030 - U19 8 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A031 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   GABRIEL NataliaGABRIEL N.
LR1-A031 - G 6 Walkover 0 0   DIANISEVICHUS AlisaDIANISEVICHUS A.
LR1-A031 - G 5 Walkover 0 0   HEINE VivienHEINE V.
LR1-A032 - G 5 RADEMAKERS MeganRADEMAKERS M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - U19 100 ASTL SimonASTL S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - U17 6 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - U19 7 AREFEV EgorAREFEV E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A032 - G 5 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - U19 7 PAUL DorianPAUL D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - U17 7 HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A032 - G 6 YAZGANANKAN SevimsuYAZGANANKAN S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - U17 75 GALIC LukaGALIC L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - U19 8 URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - U17 6 GALIC LukaGALIC L. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A04 - U17T 2 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A04 - GT 2 UKRAINEUKRAINE . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A049 - U17 75 Walkover 0 0   KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L.
LR1-A049 - U17 7 Walkover 0 0   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D.
LR1-A049 - U17 6 Walkover 0 0   LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W.
LR1-A049 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
LR1-A049 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   ASTL SimonASTL S.
LR1-A049 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   TENK EnrikTENK E.
LR1-A049 - U17 6 Walkover 0 0   BÖGE FinnBÖGE F.
LR1-A049 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
R1-A05 - GT 2 POLANDPOLAND . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A05 - U17T 2 RUSSIARUSSIA . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A05 - U19T 2 FINLANDFINLAND . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A050 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A050 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A050 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A050 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A051 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
LR1-A051 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A051 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
LR1-A051 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M.
LR1-A052 - U19 7 ASTL SimonASTL S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A052 - U17 6 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A052 - U19 100 RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A052 - U19 7 DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A052 - U17 75 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A052 - U19 8 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A053 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
LR1-A053 - U17 7 Walkover 0 0   ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E.
LR1-A053 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H.
LR1-A053 - U17 6 Walkover 0 0   SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S.
LR1-A053 - U17 6 Walkover 0 0   YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T.
LR1-A053 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A.
LR1-A053 - U17 75 Walkover 0 0   VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S.
LR1-A053 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A.
LR1-A054 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A054 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A054 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A054 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A055 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A055 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A055 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A055 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A056 - U17 6 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A056 - U19 7 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A056 - U17 6 HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A056 - U19 8 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A056 - U17 75 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A056 - U19 100 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A056 - U17 7 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A056 - U19 7 BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A057 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M.
LR1-A057 - U17 7 Walkover 0 0   HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S.
LR1-A057 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A.
LR1-A057 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   FRANK MichalFRANK M.
LR1-A057 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A.
LR1-A057 - U17 6 Walkover 0 0   RUS BlazRUS B.
LR1-A057 - U17 6 Walkover 0 0   SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M.
LR1-A057 - U17 75 Walkover 0 0   BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A.
LR1-A058 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A058 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A058 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A058 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A059 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A059 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A059 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A059 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
R1-A06 - GT 2 TURKISH CYPRIOTTURKISH C. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A06 - U17T 2 SLOVENIASLOVENIA . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A060 - U19 7 MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A060 - U17 75 SINI DavideSINI D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A060 - U19 100 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A060 - U19 7 AREFEV EgorAREFEV E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A060 - U17 6 VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A060 - U19 8 MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A060 - U17 7 SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A060 - U17 6 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A061 - U17 6 Walkover 0 0   BÖGE FinnBÖGE F.
LR1-A061 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H.
LR1-A061 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
LR1-A061 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A.
LR1-A061 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D.
LR1-A061 - U17 75 Walkover 0 0   SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B.
LR1-A062 - U19 8 RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A062 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A062 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A062 - U19 7 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A063 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A063 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A063 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A063 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A064 - U17 6 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A064 - U17 75 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A064 - U19 7 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A064 - U17 7 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A064 - U17 6 HONCHAR BohdanHONCHAR B. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A064 - U19 100 JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A064 - U19 7 JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A064 - U19 8 PAUL DorianPAUL D. 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A066 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
LR2-A066 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A.
LR2-A066 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M.
LR2-A066 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
LR2-A067 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J.
R1-A07 - GT 2 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS . 0 0   Walkover
LR2-A070 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A.
LR2-A070 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y.
LR2-A070 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M.
LR2-A070 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N.
LR2-A071 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   ARDA DavidARDA D.
LR2-A071 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   FRANK MichalFRANK M.
LR2-A071 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V.
LR2-A071 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M.
LR2-A074 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M.
LR2-A074 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
LR2-A074 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A.
LR2-A074 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   TENK EnrikTENK E.
LR2-A075 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J.
LR2-A075 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   LIALIN IhorLIALIN I.
LR2-A075 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
LR2-A075 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C.
LR2-A078 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M.
LR2-A078 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M.
LR2-A079 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   PAUL DorianPAUL D.
LR2-A079 - U19 8 Walkover 0 0   MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T.
LR2-A079 - U19 100 Walkover 0 0   KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A.
LR2-A079 - U19 7 Walkover 0 0   FRANK MichalFRANK M.
R1-A08 - U17T 2 BELARUSBELARUS . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A08 - U19T 2 CROATIACROATIA . 0 0   Walkover
R1-A08 - GT 2 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A13 - GT 2 Walkover 0 0   SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND .
LR1-A13 - U17T 2 Walkover 0 0   TURKISH CYPRIOTTURKISH C.
LR1-A13 - U19T 2 Walkover 0 0   SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA .
LR1-A14 - U17T 2 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A14 - GT 2 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A15 - GT 2 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A15 - U17T 2 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A15 - U19T 2 Walkover 0 0   NORWAYNORWAY .
LR1-A16 - GT 2 Walkover 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A16 - U17T 2 ESTONIAESTONIA . 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A16 - U19T 2 BELARUSBELARUS . 0 0   Walkover
LQ-A18 - GT 2 Walkover 0 0   TURKISH CYPRIOTTURKISH C.
LQ-A18 - U17T 2 Walkover 0 0   SLOVENIASLOVENIA .
LQ-A19 - GT 2 Walkover 0 0   UKRAINEUKRAINE .
LQ-A19 - U17T 2 Walkover 0 0   NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS .
LQ-A20 - GT 2 Walkover 0 0   GERMANYGERMANY .

Aug 1, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Sun, 09:00 U19 100 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 65 100   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T03
R1-A002 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. 70 75   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T01
R1-A003 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 75 21   GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. T02
R1-A004 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. 11 75   KONT SanderKONT S. T06
R1-A005 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. 75 53   MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. T04
R1-A006 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 75 50   SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T11
R1-A007 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 52 75   BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. T14
R1-A007 Sun, 09:00 U19 100 RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A. 44 100   SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T19
R1-A010 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. 13 75   STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. T15
R1-A010 Sun, 09:00 U19 100 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. 89 100   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T18
R1-A011 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. 75 19   KONT MartenKONT M. T16
R1-A012 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. 75 23   GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. T10
R1-A013 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 75 54   HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. T17
R1-A014 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 75 39   PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. T07
R1-A015 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 75 63   MATTERN EricMATTERN E. T09
R1-A015 Sun, 09:00 U19 100 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. 100 54   KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. T20
R1-A018 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. 20 75   NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. T13
R1-A018 Sun, 09:00 U19 100 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A. 37 100   MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M. T23
R1-A019 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. 24 75   HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. T08
R1-A020 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 SZABO MarkSZABO M. 4 75   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T05
R1-A021 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 CHERNYSHOV AleksanderCHERNYSHOV A. 75 9   RUS BlazRUS B. T12
R1-A023 Sun, 09:00 U19 100 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E. 19 100   JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T24
R1-A026 Sun, 09:00 U19 100 MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. 100 52   BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. T22
R1-A031 Sun, 09:00 U19 100 JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N. 71 100   STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T21

Aug 1, 2021, 11:00

R1-A022 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. 10 75   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T21
R1-A023 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 75 65   SINI DavideSINI D. T19
R1-A026 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. 27 75   LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. T17
R1-A027 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 49 75   VIK MatousVIK M. T16
R1-A028 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. 75 14   PETTERSEN Robin HaugePETTERSEN R. T23
R1-A029 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 75 33   DZUSKAEV AndreiDZUSKAEV A. T15
R1-A030 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. 70 75   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T03
R1-A031 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 22 75   SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. T24
WR1-A033 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 ARDA DavidARDA D. 100 57   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T22
WR1-A034 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. 100 75   KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. T06
WR1-A035 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. 100 9   MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M. T09
WR1-A036 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. 100 58   PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H. T07
WR1-A037 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 100 5   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T20
WR1-A038 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 79 100   NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T04
WR1-A039 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 TENK EnrikTENK E. 76 100   MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T02
WR1-A040 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. 62 100   MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. T01
WR1-A041 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. 100 75   MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M. T05
WR1-A042 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 PAUL DorianPAUL D. 100 94   FRANK MichalFRANK M. T10
WR1-A043 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 100 79   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T14
WR1-A044 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. 100 21   AREFEV EgorAREFEV E. T13
WR1-A045 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. 100 60   MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. T18
WR1-A046 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. 100 44   SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. T12
WR1-A047 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 100 53   URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. T08
WR1-A048 Sun, 11:00 U19 100 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. 100 54   ASTL SimonASTL S. T11

Aug 1, 2021, 13:00

WQ-A033 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 75 6   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T17
WQ-A034 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 75 34   KONT SanderKONT S. T06
WQ-A035 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. 37 75   STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T20
WQ-A036 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. 75 67   CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. T24
WQ-A037 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. 18 75   STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. T13
WQ-A038 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. 38 75   VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. T23
WQ-A039 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 75 31   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T15
WQ-A040 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 75 41   DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. T21
WQ-A041 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. 75 57   NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. T02
WQ-A042 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. 75 65   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T16
WQ-A043 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 CHERNYSHOV AleksanderCHERNYSHOV A. 59 75   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T22
WQ-A044 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 75 3   SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. T09
WQ-A045 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. 47 75   LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. T19
WQ-A046 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 VIK MatousVIK M. 58 75   FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. T08
WQ-A047 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 75 37   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T01
WQ-A048 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. 56 75   GALIC LukaGALIC L. T18
LR2-A065 Sun, 13:00 U19 100 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. 56 100   ASTL SimonASTL S. T12
LR2-A068 Sun, 13:00 U19 100 RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A. 72 100   MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. T05
LR2-A069 Sun, 13:00 U19 100 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. 100 83   AREFEV EgorAREFEV E. T11
LR2-A072 Sun, 13:00 U19 100 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. 100 77   MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M. T03
LR2-A073 Sun, 13:00 U19 100 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A. 51 100   LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. T09
LR2-A076 Sun, 13:00 U19 100 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E. 100 92   DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T04
LR2-A077 Sun, 13:00 U19 100 BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. 93 100   PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H. T07
LR2-A080 Sun, 13:00 U19 100 JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N. 43 100   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T14

Aug 1, 2021, 15:00

LR1-A050 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. 75 52   ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. T20
LR1-A051 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. 22 75   SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T10
LR1-A054 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 KONT MartenKONT M. 61 75   GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. T22
LR1-A055 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. 75 69   PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. T15
LR1-A058 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. 75 61   SZABO MarkSZABO M. T13
LR1-A059 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 RUS BlazRUS B. 28 75   KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. T23
LR1-A062 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 75 52   PETTERSEN Robin HaugePETTERSEN R. T19
LR1-A063 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 DZUSKAEV AndreiDZUSKAEV A. 75 30   BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. T17
WQ-A081 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 ARDA DavidARDA D. 100 96   CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. T02
WQ-A082 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. 100 82   SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T21
WQ-A083 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 5 100   NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T01
WQ-A084 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. 100 66   MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. T24
WQ-A085 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. 100 86   PAUL DorianPAUL D. T08
WQ-A086 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 22 100   JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T16
WQ-A087 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. 5 100   KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T18
WQ-A088 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. 68 100   STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T06
LR3-A089 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 ASTL SimonASTL S. 71 100   URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. T04
LR3-A090 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. 100 57   MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. T05
LR3-A091 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. 100 63   GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. T07
LR3-A092 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 FRANK MichalFRANK M. 61 100   KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. T03
LR3-A093 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. 100 88   TENK EnrikTENK E. T09
LR3-A094 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 0 DIS   HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E. T11
LR3-A095 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H. 100 20   MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M. T12
LR3-A096 Sun, 15:00 U19 100 KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. 94 100   KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T14

Aug 1, 2021, 17:00

LQ-A065 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. 75 60   SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. T01
LQ-A066 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. 16 75   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T22
LQ-A067 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. 75 50   VIK MatousVIK M. T17
LQ-A068 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 29 75   POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. T06
LQ-A069 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. 75 38   SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. T21
LQ-A070 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. 26 75   CHERNYSHOV AleksanderCHERNYSHOV A. T12
LQ-A071 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. 39 75   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T11
LQ-A072 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. 75 56   NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. T24
LQ-A073 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. 54 75   DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. T18
LQ-A074 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. 44 75   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T13
LQ-A075 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. 65 75   SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. T19
LQ-A076 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 SINI DavideSINI D. 75 33   HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. T16
LQ-A077 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. 75 68   CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. T20
LQ-A078 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 75 38   ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. T23
LQ-A079 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 DZUSKAEV AndreiDZUSKAEV A. 75 63   KONT SanderKONT S. T15
LQ-A080 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 49 75   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T10

Aug 1, 2021, 19:00

LQ-A097 Sun, 19:00 U19 100 URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. 29 100   GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T07
LQ-A098 Sun, 19:00 U19 100 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. 74 100   MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. T03
LQ-A099 Sun, 19:00 U19 100 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. 100 40   CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. T06
LQ-A100 Sun, 19:00 U19 100 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. 57 100   SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T08
LQ-A101 Sun, 19:00 U19 100 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. 69 100   PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. T05
LQ-A102 Sun, 19:00 U19 100 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 83 100   EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T02
LQ-A103 Sun, 19:00 U19 100 PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H. 38 100   PAUL DorianPAUL D. T09
LQ-A104 Sun, 19:00 U19 100 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. 94 100   MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T04
L32-SE01 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 75 7   DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. T16
L32-SE02 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 71 75   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T11
L32-SE03 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 75 64   CHERNYSHOV AleksanderCHERNYSHOV A. T10
L32-SE04 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. 45 75   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T24
L32-SE05 Sun, 19:00