Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
U19 Teams

Order of Play

R1-A001 - U19T 2 GERMANYGERMANY 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - U19T 2 FINLANDFINLAND 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - U19T 2 CROATIACROATIA 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A013 - U19T 2 Walkover 0 0 SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA
LR1-A015 - U19T 2 Walkover 0 0 NORWAYNORWAY
LR1-A016 - U19T 2 BELARUSBELARUS 0 0 Walkover

Aug 3, 2021, 14:30

R1-A002 Tue, 14:30 U19T 2 SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA 0 2 POLANDPOLAND
R1-A002 Tue, 14:30 U19T 7 FRANK, MichalFRANK, M 1 5 URBAŃSKI, MIchałURBAŃSKI, M
R1-A002 Tue, 14:30 U19T 8 MRVA, KristianMRVA, K 3 8 JAMORSKI, OskarJAMORSKI, O T24
R1-A002 Tue, 14:30 U19T 7 TENK, EnrikTENK, E 0 7 KURAL, SzymonKURAL, S T01
R1-A003 Tue, 14:30 U19T 2 ESTONIAESTONIA 0 2 RUSSIARUSSIA
R1-A003 Tue, 14:30 U19T 7 MAIMRE, GertMAIMRE, G 5 4 AREFEV, EgorAREFEV, E
R1-A003 Tue, 14:30 U19T 8 KONT, MartenKONT, M 1 8 KOROLEV, MaksimKOROLEV, M T06
R1-A003 Tue, 14:30 U19T 7 MAIMRE, RevoMAIMRE, R 2 7 KOVALERCHIK, ArseniiKOVALERCHIK, A T07
R1-A004 Tue, 14:30 U19T 2 CZECH REPUBLICCZECH R 2 1 BULGARIABULGARIA
R1-A004 Tue, 14:30 U19T 7 MRAZEK, DavidMRAZEK, D 5 7 KASABOV, AleksandarKASABOV, A T15
R1-A004 Tue, 14:30 U19T 8 TRHLIK, AdamTRHLIK, A 8 4 SANDAKCHIEV, VasilSANDAKCHIEV, V T14
R1-A004 Tue, 14:30 U19T 7 VLK, MatousVLK, M 0 0
R1-A006 Tue, 14:30 U19T 2 SERBIASERBIA 2 1 NORWAYNORWAY
R1-A006 Tue, 14:30 U19T 7 KOSTIC, LazarKOSTIC, L 7 2 HANSEN, Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN, J T11
R1-A006 Tue, 14:30 U19T 8 MADZAREVIC, MilenkoMADZAREVIC, M 4 8 STENSROD, Albert-RomanSTENSROD, A T12
R1-A006 Tue, 14:30 U19T 7 BUGARSKI, LukaBUGARSKI, L 7 6 GANGFLØT, Emil-AndreGANGFLØT, E T13
R1-A007 Tue, 14:30 U19T 2 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA 2 0 BELARUSBELARUS
R1-A007 Tue, 14:30 U19T 7 ARDA, DavidARDA, D 0 0
R1-A007 Tue, 14:30 U19T 8 HEEL, FlorianHEEL, F 8 5 PALUYAN, MikitaPALUYAN, M T18
R1-A007 Tue, 14:30 U19T 7 MUSIL, TobiasMUSIL, T 7 5 REMEZ, AliakseiREMEZ, A T17

Aug 3, 2021, 16:30

WQ-A009 Tue, 16:30 U19T 2 GERMANYGERMANY 0 2 POLANDPOLAND
WQ-A009 Tue, 16:30 U19T 7 EBERT, ClemensEBERT, C 5 2 URBAŃSKI, MIchałURBAŃSKI, M
WQ-A009 Tue, 16:30 U19T 8 NEUHAUSEN, MoritzNEUHAUSEN, M 5 8 JAMORSKI, OskarJAMORSKI, O T16
WQ-A009 Tue, 16:30 U19T 7 DÖRNER, YumaDÖRNER, Y 4 7 KURAL, SzymonKURAL, S T17
WQ-A010 Tue, 16:30 U19T 2 RUSSIARUSSIA 1 2 CZECH REPUBLICCZECH R
WQ-A010 Tue, 16:30 U19T 7 AREFEV, EgorAREFEV, E 2 7 MRAZEK, DavidMRAZEK, D T11
WQ-A010 Tue, 16:30 U19T 8 KOROLEV, MaksimKOROLEV, M 7 8 TRHLIK, AdamTRHLIK, A T12
WQ-A010 Tue, 16:30 U19T 7 KOVALERCHIK, ArseniiKOVALERCHIK, A 7 2 VLK, MatousVLK, M T13
WQ-A011 Tue, 16:30 U19T 2 FINLANDFINLAND 2 1 SERBIASERBIA
WQ-A011 Tue, 16:30 U19T 7 SEVASTYANOV, ArsenySEVASTYANOV, A 3 7 KOSTIC, LazarKOSTIC, L T20
WQ-A011 Tue, 16:30 U19T 8 HIRVENHEIMO, EetuHIRVENHEIMO, E 8 7 MADZAREVIC, MilenkoMADZAREVIC, M T18
WQ-A011 Tue, 16:30 U19T 7 AURESTO, LeeviAURESTO, L 7 2 BUGARSKI, LukaBUGARSKI, L T19
WQ-A012 Tue, 16:30 U19T 2 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA 2 1 CROATIACROATIA
WQ-A012 Tue, 16:30 U19T 7 ARDA, DavidARDA, D 7 1 RADOVANOVIC, AndrejRADOVANOVIC, A
WQ-A012 Tue, 16:30 U19T 8 HEEL, FlorianHEEL, F 8 5 GALIC, LukaGALIC, L
WQ-A012 Tue, 16:30 U19T 7 MUSIL, TobiasMUSIL, T 1 7 GULIĆ, MarioGULIĆ, M
LR1-A014 Tue, 16:30 U19T 2 ESTONIAESTONIA 2 1 BULGARIABULGARIA
LR1-A014 Tue, 16:30 U19T 7 MAIMRE, RevoMAIMRE, R 7 5 KASABOV, AleksandarKASABOV, A T04
LR1-A014 Tue, 16:30 U19T 8 KONT, MartenKONT, M 5 8 SANDAKCHIEV, VasilSANDAKCHIEV, V T03
LR1-A014 Tue, 16:30 U19T 7 MAIMRE, GertMAIMRE, G 0 0

Aug 5, 2021, 20:30

LQ-A017 Thu, 20:30 U19T 2 SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA 1 2 CROATIACROATIA
LQ-A017 Thu, 20:30 U19T 7 TENK, EnrikTENK, E 2 7 GULIĆ, MarioGULIĆ, M T20
LQ-A017 Thu, 20:30 U19T 8 MRVA, KristianMRVA, K 8 3 RADOVANOVIC, AndrejRADOVANOVIC, A T21
LQ-A017 Thu, 20:30 U19T 7 FRANK, MichalFRANK, M 4 7 GALIC, LukaGALIC, L T22
LQ-A018 Thu, 20:30 U19T 2 ESTONIAESTONIA 0 2 SERBIASERBIA
LQ-A018 Thu, 20:30 U19T 7 MAIMRE, RevoMAIMRE, R 1 7 KOSTIC, LazarKOSTIC, L T05
LQ-A018 Thu, 20:30 U19T 8 KONT, MartenKONT, M 2 8 BUGARSKI, LukaBUGARSKI, L T06
LQ-A018 Thu, 20:30 U19T 7 MAIMRE, GertMAIMRE, G 6 5 MADZAREVIC, MilenkoMADZAREVIC, M T07
LQ-A019 Thu, 20:30 U19T 2 NORWAYNORWAY 0 2 RUSSIARUSSIA
LQ-A019 Thu, 20:30 U19T 7 HANSEN, Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN, J 3 7 AREFEV, EgorAREFEV, E T01
LQ-A019 Thu, 20:30 U19T 8 STENSROD, Albert-RomanSTENSROD, A 6 6 KOROLEV, MaksimKOROLEV, M T02
LQ-A019 Thu, 20:30 U19T 7 GANGFLØT, Emil-AndreGANGFLØT, E 1 7 KOVALERCHIK, ArseniiKOVALERCHIK, A T03
LQ-A020 Thu, 20:30 U19T 2 BELARUSBELARUS 2 1 GERMANYGERMANY
LQ-A020 Thu, 20:30 U19T 7 0 0 DÖRNER, YumaDÖRNER, Y
LQ-A020 Thu, 20:30 U19T 8 PALUYAN, MikitaPALUYAN, M 8 6 NEUHAUSEN, MoritzNEUHAUSEN, M T16
LQ-A020 Thu, 20:30 U19T 7 REMEZ, AliakseiREMEZ, A 7 6 EBERT, ClemensEBERT, C T17

Aug 7, 2021, 19:00

QF-SE01 Sat, 19:00 U19T 2 POLANDPOLAND 2 0 SERBIASERBIA
QF-SE01 Sat, 19:00 U19T 7 URBAŃSKI, MIchałURBAŃSKI, M 7 4 KOSTIC, LazarKOSTIC, L T11
QF-SE01 Sat, 19:00 U19T 8 KURAL, SzymonKURAL, S 8 2 MADZAREVIC, MilenkoMADZAREVIC, M T12
QF-SE01 Sat, 19:00 U19T 7 JAMORSKI, OskarJAMORSKI, O 6 2 BUGARSKI, LukaBUGARSKI, L T13
QF-SE02 Sat, 19:00 U19T 2 CZECH REPUBLICCZECH R 1 2 BELARUSBELARUS
QF-SE02 Sat, 19:00 U19T 7 VLK, MatousVLK, M 0 0
QF-SE02 Sat, 19:00 U19T 8 TRHLIK, AdamTRHLIK, A 3 8 PALUYAN, MikitaPALUYAN, M T18
QF-SE02 Sat, 19:00 U19T 7 MRAZEK, DavidMRAZEK, D 4 7 REMEZ, AliakseiREMEZ, A T17
QF-SE03 Sat, 19:00 U19T 2 FINLANDFINLAND 2 1 CROATIACROATIA
QF-SE03 Sat, 19:00 U19T 7 SEVASTYANOV, ArsenySEVASTYANOV, A 7 4 GULIĆ, MarioGULIĆ, M T05
QF-SE03 Sat, 19:00 U19T 8 HIRVENHEIMO, EetuHIRVENHEIMO, E 8 7 RADOVANOVIC, AndrejRADOVANOVIC, A T06
QF-SE03 Sat, 19:00 U19T 7 AURESTO, LeeviAURESTO, L 2 7 GALIC, LukaGALIC, L T07
QF-SE04 Sat, 19:00 U19T 2 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA 0 2 RUSSIARUSSIA
QF-SE04 Sat, 19:00 U19T 7 ARDA, DavidARDA, D 6 6 AREFEV, EgorAREFEV, E T23
QF-SE04 Sat, 19:00 U19T 8 HEEL, FlorianHEEL, F 7 8 KOROLEV, MaksimKOROLEV, M T24
QF-SE04 Sat, 19:00 U19T 7 MUSIL, TobiasMUSIL, T 1 7 KOVALERCHIK, ArseniiKOVALERCHIK, A T01

Aug 8, 2021, 14:30

SF-SE05 Sun, 14:30 U19T 2 POLANDPOLAND 2 1 BELARUSBELARUS
SF-SE05 Sun, 14:30 U19T 7 URBAŃSKI, MIchałURBAŃSKI, M 7 6 PALUYAN, MikitaPALUYAN, M T11
SF-SE05 Sun, 14:30 U19T 8 JAMORSKI, OskarJAMORSKI, O 0 0
SF-SE05 Sun, 14:30 U19T 7 KURAL, SzymonKURAL, S 4 7 REMEZ, AliakseiREMEZ, A T13
SF-SE06 Sun, 14:30 U19T 2 FINLANDFINLAND 2 0 RUSSIARUSSIA
SF-SE06 Sun, 14:30 U19T 7 SEVASTYANOV, ArsenySEVASTYANOV, A 7 4 AREFEV, EgorAREFEV, E T22
SF-SE06 Sun, 14:30 U19T 8 HIRVENHEIMO, EetuHIRVENHEIMO, E 8 6 KOROLEV, MaksimKOROLEV, M T23
SF-SE06 Sun, 14:30 U19T 7 AURESTO, LeeviAURESTO, L 5 6 KOVALERCHIK, ArseniiKOVALERCHIK, A T24

Aug 8, 2021, 16:30

F-SE07 Sun, 16:30 U19T 2 POLANDPOLAND 2 0 FINLANDFINLAND
F-SE07 Sun, 16:30 U19T 7 URBAŃSKI, MIchałURBAŃSKI, M 5 3 HIRVENHEIMO, EetuHIRVENHEIMO, E T04
F-SE07 Sun, 16:30 U19T 8 KURAL, SzymonKURAL, S 8 3 SEVASTYANOV, ArsenySEVASTYANOV, A T05
F-SE07 Sun, 16:30 U19T 7 JAMORSKI, OskarJAMORSKI, O 7 1 AURESTO, LeeviAURESTO, L T03