Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships 2022 Laško
EC Men Straight

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 100 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Wed, 09:00 100 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. 43 100 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T02
A003 - 100 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 100 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H. 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 100 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
A006 Wed, 09:00 100 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. 100 78 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. T03
A007 Wed, 09:00 100 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 100 30 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T01
A008 - 100 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 100 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Wed, 09:00 100 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 100 75 HUBER StefanHUBER S. T04
A011 Wed, 09:00 100 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 100 93 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T05
A012 - 100 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 100 SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z. 0 0 Walkover
A014 Wed, 09:00 100 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 100 81 HEEB SteveHEEB S. T06
A015 Wed, 09:00 100 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 100 46 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. T07
A016 - 100 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 100 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
B002 Wed, 09:00 100 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 23 100 VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. T08
B003 - 100 KONT SanderKONT S. 0 0 Walkover
B004 - 100 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 100 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. 0 0 Walkover
B006 Wed, 09:00 100 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E. 34 100 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T09
B007 Wed, 09:00 100 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 78 100 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T10
B008 - 100 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 100 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 0 0 Walkover
B010 Wed, 09:00 100 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 100 87 BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. T11
B011 Wed, 09:00 100 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. 42 100 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. T12
B012 - 100 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 100 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. 0 0 Walkover
B014 Wed, 09:00 100 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 100 29 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. T13
B015 Wed, 09:00 100 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 100 89 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T14
B016 - 100 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 100 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 0 0 Walkover
C002 Wed, 09:00 100 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. 100 85 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. T15
C003 - 100 ZAJC MihaZAJC M. 0 0 Walkover
C004 - 100 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 100 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. 0 0 Walkover
C006 Wed, 09:00 100 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. 20 100 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T16
C007 Wed, 09:00 100 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 100 49 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. T17
C008 - 100 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 100 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. 0 0 Walkover
C010 Wed, 09:00 100 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. 99 100 BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. T18
C011 Wed, 09:00 100 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 100 42 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T19
C012 - 100 MENN LucaMENN L. 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 100 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 0 0 Walkover
C014 Wed, 09:00 100 USKI JaniUSKI J. 100 86 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T20
C015 Wed, 09:00 100 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 100 27 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T. T21
C016 - 100 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 100 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 0 0 Walkover
D002 Wed, 09:00 100 TENK EnrikTENK E. 70 100 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. T22
D003 - 100 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 0 0 Walkover
D004 - 100 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 100 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 0 0 Walkover
D006 Wed, 09:00 100 BIZAL BlazBIZAL B. 12 100 KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S. T23
D007 Wed, 09:00 100 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. 30 100 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. T24
D008 - 100 SOLA AnteSOLA A. 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 100 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 0 0 Walkover
D010 Wed, 09:00 100 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 26 100 PALMIERI MarcoPALMIERI M. T25
D011 Wed, 09:00 100 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. 98 100 AZAR SenaripAZAR S. T26
D012 - 100 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 100 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 0 0 Walkover
D014 Wed, 09:00 100 HE MarioHE Mario . 100 78 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T27
D015 Wed, 09:00 100 SIMON Diego-PedroSIMON D. 9 100 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T28
D016 - 100 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Wed, 11:00 100 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 50 100 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. T09
A018 Wed, 11:00 100 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. 100 56 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H. T04
A019 Wed, 11:00 100 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 72 100 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. T11
A020 Wed, 11:00 100 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 100 40 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. T25
A021 Wed, 11:00 100 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. 9 100 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T01
A022 Wed, 11:00 100 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 100 29 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. T03
A023 Wed, 11:00 100 SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z. 10 100 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T26
A024 Wed, 11:00 100 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 100 82 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. T08
B017 Wed, 11:00 100 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 90 100 VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. T13
B018 Wed, 11:00 100 KONT SanderKONT S. 45 100 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T14
B019 Wed, 11:00 100 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. 15 100 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T10
B020 Wed, 11:00 100 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. 100 24 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T15
B021 Wed, 11:00 100 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 8 100 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T20
B022 Wed, 11:00 100 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 44 100 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T27
B023 Wed, 11:00 100 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. 85 100 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T23
B024 Wed, 11:00 100 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 100 22 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T28
C017 Wed, 11:00 100 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 100 48 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T05
C018 Wed, 11:00 100 ZAJC MihaZAJC M. 36 100 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T17
C019 Wed, 11:00 100 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. 35 100 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T24
C020 Wed, 11:00 100 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 46 100 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T19
C021 Wed, 11:00 100 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. 49 100 BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. T28
C022 Wed, 11:00 100 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 100 68 MENN LucaMENN L. T22
C023 Wed, 11:00 100 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 93 100 USKI JaniUSKI J. T06
C024 Wed, 13:00 100 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 40 100 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T21
D017 Wed, 13:00 100 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 100 25 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. T22
D018 Wed, 13:00 100 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 100 50 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T26
D019 Wed, 13:00 100 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 100 8 KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S. T24
D020 Wed, 13:00 100 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. 40 100 SOLA AnteSOLA A. T23
D021 Wed, 13:00 100 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 100 67 PALMIERI MarcoPALMIERI M. T25
D022 Wed, 13:00 100 AZAR SenaripAZAR S. 100 25 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T02
D023 Wed, 13:00 100 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 81 100 HE MarioHE Mario . T11
D024 Wed, 13:00 100 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. 100 60 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T27

Losers Round 1

A025 - 100 Walkover 0 0 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W.
A026 - 100 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 100 Walkover 0 0 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
A028 - 100 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 100 Walkover 0 0 HUBER StefanHUBER S.
A030 - 100 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 100 Walkover 0 0 HEEB SteveHEEB S.
A032 - 100 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 100 Walkover 0 0 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
B026 - 100 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 100 Walkover 0 0 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E.
B028 - 100 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 100 Walkover 0 0 BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F.
B030 - 100 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 100 Walkover 0 0 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J.
B032 - 100 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 100 Walkover 0 0 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G.
C026 - 100 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 100 Walkover 0 0 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I.
C028 - 100 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 100 Walkover 0 0 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L.
C030 - 100 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 100 Walkover 0 0 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
C032 - 100 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T. 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 100 Walkover 0 0 TENK EnrikTENK E.
D026 - 100 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 100 Walkover 0 0 BIZAL BlazBIZAL B.
D028 - 100 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 100 Walkover 0 0 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R.
D030 - 100 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 100 Walkover 0 0 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
D032 - 100 SIMON Diego-PedroSIMON D. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Wed, 15:00 100 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. 100 49 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. T19
A034 - 100 Walkover 0 0 SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z.
A035 Wed, 15:00 100 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 100 22 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. T27
A036 Wed, 15:00 100 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 31 100 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. T22
A037 Wed, 15:00 100 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 100 33 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. T03
A038 Wed, 15:00 100 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 83 100 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T11
A039 Wed, 15:00 100 HEEB SteveHEEB S. 40 100 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H. T08
A040 Wed, 15:00 100 KURTULUS LeventKURTULUS L. 81 100 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T20
B033 Wed, 15:00 100 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. 33 100 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T04
B034 - 100 Walkover 0 0 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D.
B035 Wed, 15:00 100 GOKCEN ErencanGOKCEN E. 74 100 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. T13
B036 Wed, 15:00 100 PFISTERMÜLLER MarkusPFISTERMÜLLER M. 19 100 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T10
B037 Wed, 15:00 100 BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. 100 84 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T09
B038 Wed, 15:00 100 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. 100 60 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T16
B039 Wed, 15:00 100 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. 100 48 KONT SanderKONT S. T21
B040 Wed, 15:00 100 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 55 100 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T02
C033 Wed, 15:00 100 GEORGIEV GeorgiGEORGIEV G. 2 100 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T28
C034 - 100 Walkover 0 0 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J.
C035 Wed, 15:00 100 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. 23 100 MENN LucaMENN L. T24
C036 Wed, 15:00 100 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. 84 100 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. T18
C037 Wed, 15:00 100 NONATO LorenzoNONATO L. 61 100 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T23
C038 Wed, 15:00 100 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. 100 41 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. T12
C039 Wed, 15:00 100 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 100 66 ZAJC MihaZAJC M. T26
C040 Wed, 15:00 100 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T. 64 100 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T17
D033 Wed, 15:00 100 TENK EnrikTENK E. 43 100 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. T14
D034 - 100 Walkover 0 0 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
D035 Wed, 15:00 100 BIZAL BlazBIZAL B. 50 100 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T01
D036 Wed, 15:00 100 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. 56 100 PALMIERI MarcoPALMIERI M. T07
D037 Wed, 15:00 100 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 100 27 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. T15
D038 Wed, 15:00 100 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. 100 38 KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S. T05
D039 Wed, 15:00 100 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 43 100 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T06
D040 Wed, 15:00 100 SIMON Diego-PedroSIMON D. 100 35 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. T25

Losers Round 3

A045 Wed, 17:00 100 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. 51 100 SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z. T17
A046 Wed, 17:00 100 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 100 7 COHEN StephanCOHEN S. T19
A047 Wed, 17:00 100 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 30 100 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T07
A048 Wed, 17:00 100 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H. 57 100 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T04
B045 Wed, 17:00 100 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 100 29 KRAGOLNIK DenisKRAGOLNIK D. T22
B046 Wed, 17:00 100 ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. 13 100 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T06
B047 Wed, 17:00 100 BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. 100 82 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T14
B048 Wed, 20:00 100 PEREIRA José PedroPEREIRA J. 96 100 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T02
C045 Wed, 20:00 100 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 42 100 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. T07
C046 Wed, 20:00 100 MENN LucaMENN L. 2 100 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. T04
C047 Wed, 20:00 100 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 100 35 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T20
C048 Wed, 20:00 100 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 100 23 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T19
D045 Wed, 20:00 100 GUTTENBERGER DanielGUTTENBERGER D. 86 100 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T05
D046 Wed, 20:00 100 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 87 100 PALMIERI MarcoPALMIERI M. T10
D047 Wed, 20:00 100 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 3 100 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T23
D048 Wed, 20:00 100 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. 32 100 SIMON Diego-PedroSIMON D. T08

Winners Qualification

A041 Wed, 17:00 100 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 100 87 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T16
A042 Wed, 17:00 100 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. 100 53 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T18
A043 Wed, 17:00 100 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 93 100 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T23
A044 Wed, 17:00 100 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 64 100 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T12
B041 Wed, 17:00 100 VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. 100 83 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T01
B042 Wed, 17:00 100 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. 69 100 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T27
B043 Wed, 17:00 100 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 16 100 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T02
B044 Wed, 17:00 100 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 26 100 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. T11
C041 Wed, 17:00 100 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 100 58 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T15
C042 Wed, 17:00 100 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 100 39 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T25
C043 Wed, 17:00 100 BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. 100 25 URBAN PetrURBAN P. T21
C044 Wed, 17:00 100 USKI JaniUSKI J. 100 84 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T20
D041 Wed, 17:00 100 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 37 100 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T26
D042 Wed, 17:00 100 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 100 41 SOLA AnteSOLA A. T13
D043 Wed, 17:00 100 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. 52 100 AZAR SenaripAZAR S. T09
D044 Wed, 17:00 100 HE MarioHE Mario . 100 39 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T24

Losers Qualification

A049 Thu, 09:00 100 SVILAR ZoranSVILAR Z. 12 100 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T16
A050 Thu, 09:00 100 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 64 100 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T14
A051 Thu, 09:00 100 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. 82 100 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T08
A052 Thu, 09:00 100 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 18 100 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T11
B049 Thu, 09:00 100 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 100 14 ZAJAC DominikZAJAC D. T05
B050 Thu, 09:00 100 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 16 100 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T04
B051 Thu, 09:00 100 BERMANEC FilipBERMANEC F. 25 100 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T12
B052 Thu, 09:00 100 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 100 95 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T13
C049 Thu, 09:00 100 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. 34 100 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T02
C050 Thu, 09:00 100 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. 100 32 RIMBOT NicolasRIMBOT N. T09
C051 Thu, 09:00 100 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 82 100 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T15
C052 Thu, 09:00 100 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 100 55 URBAN PetrURBAN P. T07
D049 Thu, 09:00 100 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. 100 66 SOLA AnteSOLA A. T01
D050 Thu, 09:00 100 PALMIERI MarcoPALMIERI M. 48 100 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T03
D051 Thu, 09:00 100 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. 83 100 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T06
D052 Thu, 09:00 100 SIMON Diego-PedroSIMON D. 40 100 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. T10

SE - Last 32

SE01 Thu, 11:00 100 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 100 28 PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T12
SE02 Thu, 11:00 100 GRILO JoaoGRILO J. 72 100 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T09
SE03 Thu, 11:00 100 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 100 59 KONIAR JakubKONIAR J. T22
SE04 Thu, 11:00 100 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 34 100 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T08
SE05 Thu, 11:00 100 VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. 100 30 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T21
SE06 Thu, 11:00 100 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. 100 89 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T16
SE07 Thu, 11:00 100 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 100 18 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T20
SE08 Thu, 11:00 100 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 100 0 SPASOV SpasianSPASOV S. T01
SE09 Thu, 11:00 100 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 100 18 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T19
SE10 Thu, 11:00 100 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 65 100 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T13
SE11 Thu, 11:00 100 BELMONTE IvanBELMONTE I. 88 100 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T06
SE12 Thu, 11:00 100 USKI JaniUSKI J. 100 77 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T17
SE13 Thu, 11:00 100 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 58 100 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T18
SE14 Thu, 11:00 100 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 100 47 LARSSON DavidLARSSON D. T03
SE15 Thu, 11:00 100 AZAR SenaripAZAR S. 100 74 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. T23
SE16 Thu, 11:00 100 HE MarioHE Mario . 100 37 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T15

SE - Last 16

SE17 Thu, 13:00 100 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 100 34 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T24
SE18 Thu, 13:00 100 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 100 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T01
SE19 Thu, 13:00 100 VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. 100 61 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T04
SE20 Thu, 13:00 100 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 77 100 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. T02
SE21 Thu, 13:00 100 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 100 45 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T20
SE22 Thu, 13:00 100 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 100 65 USKI JaniUSKI J. T09
SE23 Thu, 13:00 100 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 13 100 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T03
SE24 Thu, 13:00 100 AZAR SenaripAZAR S. 34 100 HE MarioHE Mario . T19

SE - Quarter Finals

SE25 Thu, 15:00 125 MAKKONEN PetriMAKKONEN P. 12 125 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T05
SE26 Thu, 15:00 125 VAN DEN BERG NickVAN D. 24 125 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. T03
SE27 Thu, 15:00 125 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 125 37 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T24
SE28 Thu, 15:00 125 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 67 125 HE MarioHE Mario . T01

SE - Semi Finals

SE29 Thu, 17:00 125 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 100 125 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. T01
SE30 Thu, 17:00 125 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 125 83 HE MarioHE Mario . T04

SE - Final

SE31 Thu, 20:30 125 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 125 50 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T01