A001
|
- |
|
6 |
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A002
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
BENKO Maks
BENKO M.
|
|
6
|
|
0
|
|
TSANEV Petar
TSANEV P.
|
T01 |
|
A003
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
VOGEL Felix
VOGEL F.
|
|
6
|
|
0
|
|
SCHLEINDLER Markus
SCHLEINDLER M.
|
T02 |
|
A004
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
NEDOKLAN Marko
NEDOKLAN M.
|
|
0
|
|
6
|
|
HAEGMANS Sonny
HAEGMANS S.
|
T03 |
|
A005
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
DERE Efe
DERE E.
|
|
6
|
|
3
|
|
SZABO Mark
SZABO M.
|
T06 |
|
A006
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
ÖZKUTAYLI E.
|
|
6
|
|
1
|
|
KARAC Bugra
KARAC B.
|
T07 |
|
A007
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
SANDAKCHIEV Vasil
SANDAKCHIEV V.
|
|
0
|
|
6
|
|
SINI Davide
SINI D.
|
T08 |
|
A008
|
- |
|
6 |
TEITTINEN Juho
TEITTINEN J.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A009
|
- |
|
6 |
HYBLER Alessio
HYBLER A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A010
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
GORSKI Tomasz
GORSKI T.
|
|
6
|
|
1
|
|
GRIGOROV Konstantin
GRIGOROV K.
|
T16 |
|
A011
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
CIN Eray
CIN E.
|
|
6
|
|
5
|
|
IVANOV Konstantyn
IVANOV K.
|
T18 |
|
A012
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
BOZTUNA Ali
BOZTUNA A.
|
|
1
|
|
6
|
|
GEITZ Laurenz
GEITZ L.
|
T14 |
|
A013
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
RUS Blaz
RUS B.
|
|
6
|
|
2
|
|
BRENKO Oleksandr
BRENKO O.
|
T04 |
|
A014
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
HIETAMIES Sasu
HIETAMIES S.
|
|
2
|
|
6
|
|
MOROZ Mykola
MOROZ M.
|
T17 |
|
A015
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
PAVLINJEK Svit
PAVLINJEK S.
|
|
1
|
|
6
|
|
SILANTJEVAS Jokubas
SILANTJEVAS J.
|
T15 |
|
A016
|
- |
|
6 |
KOSTIC Lazar
KOSTIC L.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A017
|
- |
|
6 |
MAIMRE Revo
MAIMRE R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A018
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
RIEGLER Julian
RIEGLER J.
|
|
6
|
|
1
|
|
BIASIO Raphael
BIASIO R.
|
T09 |
|
A019
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
STEFANSSON Hlynur
STEFANSSON H.
|
|
1
|
|
6
|
|
LAIKRE Walter
LAIKRE W.
|
T11 |
|
A020
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
KONT Sander
KONT S.
|
|
6
|
|
0
|
|
MAMMADOV Adalat
MAMMADOV A.
|
T12 |
|
A021
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
ROMPPANEN Riku
ROMPPANEN R.
|
|
6
|
|
0
|
|
ATILA Seymen
ATILA S.
|
T05 |
|
A022
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
GRADISNIK David
GRADISNIK D.
|
|
3
|
|
6
|
|
HAUGE PETTERSEN Robin
HAUGE P.
|
T21 |
|
A023
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
HADZIBAJRIC Nidal
HADZIBAJRIC N.
|
|
0
|
|
6
|
|
NARVOLA Jori
NARVOLA J.
|
T19 |
|
A024
|
- |
|
6 |
SWADZBA Adam
SWADZBA A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A025
|
- |
|
6 |
VLK Matous
VLK M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A026
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
ÖNGÖREN Mehmet Aydin
ÖNGÖREN M.
|
|
1
|
|
6
|
|
WIECH Michal
WIECH M.
|
T10 |
|
A027
|
Sat, 11:00
|
|
6 |
VAN BERKEL Mika
VAN B.
|
|
6
|
|
1
|
|
RUDENKO Ivan
RUDENKO I.
|
T13 |
|
A028
|
Sat, 12:45
|
|
6 |
BÄTSCHER Levin
BÄTSCHER L.
|
|
2
|
|
6
|
|
BADOVINAC Maj
BADOVINAC M.
|
T05 |
|
A029
|
Sat, 12:45
|
|
6 |
BERG Didrik Voga
BERG D.
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
|
KARAASLAN Efekan Ahmet
KARAASLAN E.
|
T04 |
|
A030
|
Sat, 12:45
|
|
6 |
GJURCHINOVSKI Andrej
GJURCHINOVSKI A.
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
|
GOUZIEN Yann
GOUZIEN Y.
|
T02 |
|
A031
|
Sat, 12:45
|
|
6 |
BUGARSKI Luka
BUGARSKI L.
|
|
6
|
|
0
|
|
BÜCHEL Felix
BÜCHEL F.
|
T03 |
|
A032
|
- |
|
6 |
HOMZA Dominik
HOMZA D.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|