R1-A001 | - | WT | 2 | GERMANYGERMANY . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
R1-A004 | - | WT | 2 | SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
R1-A005 | - | WT | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
R1-A008 | - | WT | 2 | NORWAYNORWAY . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
LR1-A013 | - | WT | 2 | Walkover | 0 | 0 | ITALYITALY . | |||||
LR1-A014 | - | WT | 2 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
LR1-A015 | - | WT | 2 | Walkover | 0 | 0 | NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS . | |||||
LR1-A016 | - | WT | 2 | SPAINSPAIN . | 0 | 0 | Walkover | |||||
Jun 6, 2023, 18:00 |
||||||||||||
R1-A002 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 2 | FINLANDFINLAND . | 2 | 0 | ITALYITALY . | |||||
R1-A002 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 6 | SOININEN TuijaSOININEN T. | 6 | 0 | IANNINI SaraIANNINI S. | T28 | ||||
R1-A002 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 7 | VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. | 7 | 1 | MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. | T26 | ||||
R1-A002 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
R1-A003 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 2 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | 1 | 2 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | |||||
R1-A003 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 6 | FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. | 1 | 6 | NYBERG BENJAMIN HelenaNYBERG B. | T20 | ||||
R1-A003 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 7 | ROCHA SaraROCHA S. | 7 | 1 | FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L. | T21 | ||||
R1-A003 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 99 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | 0 | 2 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | T20 | ||||
R1-A006 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 2 | NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS . | 0 | 2 | AUSTRIAAUSTRIA . | |||||
R1-A006 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 6 | VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. | 4 | 6 | PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. | T15 | ||||
R1-A006 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 7 | ZWIJNENBURG JumZWIJNENBURG J. | 5 | 7 | KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. | T14 | ||||
R1-A006 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
R1-A007 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 2 | SPAINSPAIN . | 0 | 2 | UKRAINEUKRAINE . | |||||
R1-A007 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 6 | GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E. | 2 | 6 | NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V. | T25 | ||||
R1-A007 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 7 | LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. | 6 | 7 | SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D. | T23 | ||||
R1-A007 | Tue, 18:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Jun 7, 2023, 18:00 |
||||||||||||
WR1-A009 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 2 | GERMANYGERMANY . | 2 | 0 | FINLANDFINLAND . | |||||
WR1-A009 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 6 | SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M. | 6 | 2 | SOININEN TuijaSOININEN T. | T04 | ||||
WR1-A009 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 7 | KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. | 7 | 0 | VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M. | T03 | ||||
WR1-A009 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
WR1-A010 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 2 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | 0 | 2 | SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND . | |||||
WR1-A010 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 6 | NYBERG BENJAMIN HelenaNYBERG B. | 4 | 6 | VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. | T05 | ||||
WR1-A010 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 7 | MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. | 2 | 7 | FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. | T06 | ||||
WR1-A010 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
WR1-A011 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | 2 | 0 | AUSTRIAAUSTRIA . | |||||
WR1-A011 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 6 | ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. | 6 | 1 | KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. | T09 | ||||
WR1-A011 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 7 | ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. | 7 | 6 | PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. | T08 | ||||
WR1-A011 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
WR1-A012 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 2 | UKRAINEUKRAINE . | 2 | 1 | NORWAYNORWAY . | |||||
WR1-A012 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 6 | SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D. | 6 | 5 | FLAGE Astrid-EikenFLAGE A. | T24 | ||||
WR1-A012 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 7 | ZHYGAILOVA LiubovZHYGAILOVA L. | 6 | 7 | TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. | T23 | ||||
WR1-A012 | Wed, 18:00 | WT | 99 | UKRAINEUKRAINE . | 2 | 1 | NORWAYNORWAY . | T24 | ||||
Jun 8, 2023, 9:00 |
||||||||||||
LR2-A017 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 2 | ITALYITALY . | 2 | 1 | NORWAYNORWAY . | |||||
LR2-A017 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 6 | MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. | 6 | 4 | FLAGE Astrid-EikenFLAGE A. | T05 | ||||
LR2-A017 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 7 | IANNINI SaraIANNINI S. | 2 | 7 | TORVUND NinaTORVUND N. | T06 | ||||
LR2-A017 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 99 | ITALYITALY . | 2 | 1 | NORWAYNORWAY . | T05 | ||||
LR2-A018 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 2 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | 2 | 0 | AUSTRIAAUSTRIA . | |||||
LR2-A018 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 6 | FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. | 6 | 1 | KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S. | T11 | ||||
LR2-A018 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 7 | ROCHA SaraROCHA S. | 7 | 1 | PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L. | T12 | ||||
LR2-A018 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
LR2-A019 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 2 | NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS . | 1 | 2 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | |||||
LR2-A019 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 6 | ZWIJNENBURG JumZWIJNENBURG J. | 6 | 1 | NYBERG BENJAMIN HelenaNYBERG B. | T28 | ||||
LR2-A019 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 7 | VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T. | 3 | 7 | MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. | T27 | ||||
LR2-A019 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 99 | NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS . | 1 | 3 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | T27 | ||||
LR2-A020 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 2 | SPAINSPAIN . | 0 | 2 | FINLANDFINLAND . | |||||
LR2-A020 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 6 | LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F. | 0 | 6 | VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. | T24 | ||||
LR2-A020 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 7 | URQUIJO ElenaURQUIJO E. | 3 | 7 | SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. | T23 | ||||
LR2-A020 | Thu, 09:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Jun 8, 2023, 11:00 |
||||||||||||
WQ-A021 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 2 | GERMANYGERMANY . | 2 | 1 | SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND . | |||||
WQ-A021 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 6 | FILLER PiaFILLER . | 3 | 6 | VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. | T19 | ||||
WQ-A021 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 7 | IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. | 7 | 2 | VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S. | T18 | ||||
WQ-A021 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 99 | GERMANYGERMANY . | 2 | 1 | SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND . | T18 | ||||
WQ-A022 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | 0 | 2 | UKRAINEUKRAINE . | |||||
WQ-A022 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 6 | ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. | 5 | 6 | SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D. | T24 | ||||
WQ-A022 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 7 | ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. | 4 | 7 | ZHYGAILOVA LiubovZHYGAILOVA L. | T23 | ||||
WQ-A022 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
LR3-A023 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 2 | ITALYITALY . | 0 | 2 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | |||||
LR3-A023 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 6 | MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C. | 1 | 6 | FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. | T07 | ||||
LR3-A023 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 7 | IANNINI SaraIANNINI S. | 3 | 7 | ROCHA SaraROCHA S. | T06 | ||||
LR3-A023 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
LR3-A024 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 2 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | 2 | 0 | FINLANDFINLAND . | |||||
LR3-A024 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 6 | NYBERG BENJAMIN HelenaNYBERG B. | 6 | 5 | VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R. | T11 | ||||
LR3-A024 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 7 | MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. | 7 | 4 | SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L. | T12 | ||||
LR3-A024 | Thu, 11:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Jun 10, 2023, 13:00 |
||||||||||||
LQ-A025 | Sat, 13:00 | WT | 2 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | 2 | 0 | SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND . | |||||
LQ-A025 | Sat, 13:00 | WT | 6 | FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. | 6 | 5 | FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C. | T19 | ||||
LQ-A025 | Sat, 13:00 | WT | 7 | ROCHA SaraROCHA S. | 7 | 6 | VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R. | T17 | ||||
LQ-A025 | Sat, 13:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
LQ-A026 | Sat, 13:00 | WT | 2 | SWEDENSWEDEN . | 0 | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | |||||
LQ-A026 | Sat, 13:00 | WT | 6 | MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M. | 3 | 6 | ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. | T14 | ||||
LQ-A026 | Sat, 13:00 | WT | 7 | NYBERG BENJAMIN HelenaNYBERG B. | 5 | 7 | ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. | T16 | ||||
LQ-A026 | Sat, 13:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Jun 10, 2023, 15:00 |
||||||||||||
SF-SE01 | Sat, 15:00 | WT | 2 | GERMANYGERMANY . | 1 | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | |||||
SF-SE01 | Sat, 15:00 | WT | 6 | KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I. | 5 | 6 | ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. | T13 | ||||
SF-SE01 | Sat, 15:00 | WT | 7 | IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V. | 7 | 2 | ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. | T11 | ||||
SF-SE01 | Sat, 15:00 | WT | 99 | GERMANYGERMANY . | 0 | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | T13 | ||||
SF-SE02 | Sat, 15:00 | WT | 2 | UKRAINEUKRAINE . | 2 | 1 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | |||||
SF-SE02 | Sat, 15:00 | WT | 6 | SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D. | 6 | 1 | FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V. | T08 | ||||
SF-SE02 | Sat, 15:00 | WT | 7 | ZHYGAILOVA LiubovZHYGAILOVA L. | 6 | 7 | ROCHA SaraROCHA S. | T09 | ||||
SF-SE02 | Sat, 15:00 | WT | 99 | UKRAINEUKRAINE . | 2 | 0 | PORTUGALPORTUGAL . | T09 | ||||
Jun 10, 2023, 18:00 |
||||||||||||
F-SE03 | Sat, 18:00 | WT | 2 | POLANDPOLAND . | 2 | 0 | UKRAINEUKRAINE . | |||||
F-SE03 | Sat, 18:00 | WT | 6 | ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O. | 6 | 4 | SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D. | T05 | ||||
F-SE03 | Sat, 18:00 | WT | 7 | ZABEK MonikaZABEK M. | 7 | 5 | ZHYGAILOVA LiubovZHYGAILOVA L. | T07 | ||||
F-SE03 | Sat, 18:00 | WT | 99 | 0 | 0 |