Menu

Dynamic Billard European Championships Seniors & Ladies
EC Seniors 45+ / 8-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 7 WIRSBITZKI, Reiner WIRSBITZKI, R 0 0 Walkover
A002 Thu, 16:30 7 MIKAC, Tomaz MIKAC, T 1 7 BOYCHEV, Martin BOYCHEV, M T19
A003 Thu, 16:30 7 CONSTANTINOU, Savvas CONSTANTINOU, S 1 7 LEHMANN, Markus LEHMANN, M T04
A004 Thu, 16:30 7 NUSSBAUMER, Christophe NUSSBAUMER, C 7 5 AYAS, Murat AYAS, M T26
A005 - 7 TORMEN, Fabien TORMEN, F 0 0 Walkover
A006 Thu, 16:30 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M 7 2 AYGÜNLÜ, Rustem AYGÜNLÜ, R T11
A007 Thu, 16:30 7 OPALIC, Radovan OPALIC, R 6 7 OBID, Boštjan OBID, B T03
A008 - 7 ELFROOS, Mats ELFROOS, M 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 7 VILLAR, Francois VILLAR, F 0 0 Walkover
A010 Thu, 16:30 7 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B 7 3 ESSEIVA, Guillaume ESSEIVA, G T21
A011 Thu, 16:30 7 KARABIYK, Aygun KARABIYK, A 7 4 RATINEN, Ari RATINEN, A T01
A012 Thu, 16:30 7 REICHEGGER, Raoul REICHEGGER, R 4 7 MONACO, Michele MONACO, M T22
A013 Thu, 16:30 7 DHAESELEER, Mario DHAESELEER, M 1 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T28
A014 Thu, 16:30 7 KONNARIS, Costas KONNARIS, C 7 5 VANRIJKEL, Johny VANRIJKEL, J T23
A015 Thu, 16:30 7 HUTTUNEN, Janne HUTTUNEN, J 6 7 GEORGIOU, Costas GEORGIOU, C T05
A016 - 7 RUETSCHI, Aldo RUETSCHI, A 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 7 NAGY, Csaba NAGY, C 0 0 Walkover
A018 Thu, 16:30 7 BOBEE, Grégory BOBEE, G 5 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN, Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN, A T07
A019 Thu, 16:30 7 PETKOV, Zhivko PETKOV, Z 7 4 STARK, Michael STARK, M T18
A020 Thu, 16:30 7 LAAKSO, Pauli LAAKSO, P 6 7 NILSEN, Jörgen NILSEN, J T27
A021 Thu, 16:30 7 RATKOVIC, Miro RATKOVIC, M 0 7 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R T17
A022 Thu, 16:30 7 FILANIOTIS, Costas FILANIOTIS, C 7 2 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L T12
A023 Thu, 16:30 7 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T 3 7 AEBERSOLD, Adrian AEBERSOLD, A T15
A024 - 7 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 7 BONI, Gianluca BONI, G 0 0 Walkover
A026 Thu, 16:30 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S 7 0 WEHL, Nathanael WEHL, N T02
A027 Thu, 16:30 7 LÖFQVIST, Fredrik LÖFQVIST, F 3 7 KOKALJ, Aleš KOKALJ, A T13
A028 Thu, 16:30 7 HABO, Alex HABO, A 7 4 ANDERSSON, Glenn ANDERSSON, G T24
A029 Thu, 16:30 7 BOURDELLES, Laurent BOURDELLES, L 7 6 KARIS, Xavier KARIS, X T14
A030 Thu, 16:30 7 RADOVIC, Danko RADOVIC, D 5 7 VARADI, Andreas VARADI, A T09
A031 Thu, 16:30 7 HOEKEMA, Tjeerd HOEKEMA, T 2 7 GARCIA-LAGAR, Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR, P T20
A032 - 7 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A 0 0 Walkover
A033 - 7 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H 0 0 Walkover
A034 Thu, 16:30 7 AKERBLOM, Roger AKERBLOM, R 7 1 DHAESELEER, Tom DHAESELEER, T T25
A035 Thu, 16:30 7 BAK, Tomasz BAK, T 7 3 KARTTUNEN, Sami KARTTUNEN, S T08
A036 Thu, 16:30 7 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V 7 5 DERUEL, Cyrille DERUEL, C T10
A037 - 7 GROSS, Steffen GROSS, S 0 0 Walkover
A038 Thu, 16:30 7 JEDRZEJCZAK, Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK, D 2 7 FASEL, Samuel FASEL, S T06
A039 Thu, 18:45 7 DOROSLOVAC, Rado DOROSLOVAC, R 7 5 LISIK, Zdenko LISIK, Z T26
A040 - 7 MARCIC, Miroslav MARCIC, M 0 0 Walkover
A041 - 7 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E 0 0 Walkover
A042 Thu, 18:45 7 VAGAI, Jozef VAGAI, J 7 3 STEVOVIC, Milan STEVOVIC, M T28
A043 Thu, 18:45 7 PETRE, Gabor PETRE, G 1 7 FELDMANN, Peter FELDMANN, P T19
A044 Thu, 18:45 7 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C 7 4 NORBERG, Morgan NORBERG, M T02
A045 Thu, 18:45 7 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M 1 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T01
A046 Thu, 18:45 7 HAGEN, Henrik HAGEN, H 5 7 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V T27
A047 Thu, 18:45 7 WIEME, Oliver WIEME, O 6 7 NEVES, Antonio NEVES, A T21
A048 - 7 TADDEI, Ricardo TADDEI, R 0 0 Walkover
A049 - 7 ULJAN, bojan ULJAN, b 0 0 Walkover
A050 Thu, 18:45 7 KAMUF, Markus KAMUF, M 7 3 ERIKSSON, Peter ERIKSSON, P T13
A051 Thu, 18:45 7 SJOBERG, Marcus SJOBERG, M 7 0 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D T16
A052 Thu, 18:45 7 KARLSSON, Kent KARLSSON, K 1 7 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J T04
A053 Thu, 18:45 7 BEKESI, Laszlo BEKESI, L 0 7 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H T17
A054 Thu, 18:45 7 MARTOKARIJO, Mario MARTOKARIJO, M 7 6 SALZANO, Angelo SALZANO, A T06
A055 Thu, 18:45 7 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T 7 1 TAAVILA, Arto TAAVILA, A T25
A056 - 7 ARBAUD, Stephane ARBAUD, S 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 7 RAISIC, Aleksander RAISIC, A 0 0 Walkover
A058 Thu, 18:45 7 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M 7 3 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D T15
A059 Thu, 18:45 7 BROUWER, Willie BROUWER, W 7 3 ANDERSSON, Dan ANDERSSON, D T08
A060 - 7 ŠTRUCL, Mihael ŠTRUCL, M 0 0 Walkover
A061 Thu, 18:45 7 BERGH, Bjørn Erik BERGH, B 7 3 DIMITROV, Vencislav DIMITROV, V T11
A062 Thu, 18:45 7 GARDJAS, Krzysztof GARDJAS, K 2 7 NATALI, Michel NATALI, M T20
A063 Thu, 18:45 7 MRVA, Milan MRVA, M 3 7 ROGNSTAD, Kenneth ROGNSTAD, K T23
A064 - 7 WASILEWSKI, Roman WASILEWSKI, R 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 1

A097 - 7 Walkover 0 0 MIKAC, Tomaz MIKAC, T
A098 Fri, 10:45 7 CONSTANTINOU, Savvas CONSTANTINOU, S 0 7 AYAS, Murat AYAS, M T14
A099 - 7 Walkover 0 0 AYGÜNLÜ, Rustem AYGÜNLÜ, R
A100 - 7 OPALIC, Radovan OPALIC, R 0 0 Walkover
A101 - 7 Walkover 0 0 ESSEIVA, Guillaume ESSEIVA, G
A102 Fri, 10:45 7 RATINEN, Ari RATINEN, A 7 3 REICHEGGER, Raoul REICHEGGER, R T18
A103 Fri, 10:45 7 DHAESELEER, Mario DHAESELEER, M 4 7 VANRIJKEL, Johny VANRIJKEL, J T07
A104 - 7 HUTTUNEN, Janne HUTTUNEN, J 0 0 Walkover
A105 - 7 Walkover 0 0 BOBEE, Grégory BOBEE, G
A106 Fri, 10:45 7 STARK, Michael STARK, M 2 7 LAAKSO, Pauli LAAKSO, P T08
A107 Fri, 10:45 7 RATKOVIC, Miro RATKOVIC, M FF 3 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L T25
A108 - 7 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T 0 0 Walkover
A109 - 7 Walkover 0 0 WEHL, Nathanael WEHL, N
A110 Fri, 10:45 7 LÖFQVIST, Fredrik LÖFQVIST, F 2 7 ANDERSSON, Glenn ANDERSSON, G T15
A111 Fri, 10:45 7 KARIS, Xavier KARIS, X 7 2 RADOVIC, Danko RADOVIC, D T21
A112 - 7 HOEKEMA, Tjeerd HOEKEMA, T 0 0 Walkover
A113 - 7 Walkover 0 0 DHAESELEER, Tom DHAESELEER, T
A114 Fri, 10:45 7 KARTTUNEN, Sami KARTTUNEN, S 7 3 DERUEL, Cyrille DERUEL, C T24
A115 - 7 Walkover 0 0 JEDRZEJCZAK, Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK, D
A116 - 7 LISIK, Zdenko LISIK, Z 0 0 Walkover
A117 - 7 Walkover 0 0 STEVOVIC, Milan STEVOVIC, M
A118 Fri, 10:45 7 PETRE, Gabor PETRE, G 7 3 NORBERG, Morgan NORBERG, M T16
A119 Fri, 10:45 7 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M 7 3 HAGEN, Henrik HAGEN, H T17
A120 - 7 WIEME, Oliver WIEME, O 0 0 Walkover
A121 - 7 Walkover 0 0 ERIKSSON, Peter ERIKSSON, P
A122 Fri, 10:45 7 SLACEK, David SLACEK, D 3 7 KARLSSON, Kent KARLSSON, K T13
A123 Fri, 10:45 7 BEKESI, Laszlo BEKESI, L 3 7 SALZANO, Angelo SALZANO, A T26
A124 - 7 TAAVILA, Arto TAAVILA, A 0 0 Walkover
A125 - 7 Walkover 0 0 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D
A126 - 7 ANDERSSON, Dan ANDERSSON, D 0 0 Walkover
A127 Fri, 10:45 7 DIMITROV, Vencislav DIMITROV, V 7 4 GARDJAS, Krzysztof GARDJAS, K T27
A128 - 7 MRVA, Milan MRVA, M 0 0 Walkover

Winners Qualification

A065 Thu, 18:45 7 WIRSBITZKI, Reiner WIRSBITZKI, R 7 4 BOYCHEV, Martin BOYCHEV, M T12
A066 Thu, 18:45 7 LEHMANN, Markus LEHMANN, M 2 7 NUSSBAUMER, Christophe NUSSBAUMER, C T10
A067 Thu, 18:45 7 TORMEN, Fabien TORMEN, F 3 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M T03
A068 Thu, 18:45 7 OBID, Boštjan OBID, B 4 7 ELFROOS, Mats ELFROOS, M T14
A069 Thu, 18:45 7 VILLAR, Francois VILLAR, F 4 7 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B T22
A070 Thu, 18:45 7 KARABIYK, Aygun KARABIYK, A 3 FF MONACO, Michele MONACO, M T24
A071 Fri, 09:00 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D 3 7 KONNARIS, Costas KONNARIS, C T27
A072 Fri, 09:00 7 GEORGIOU, Costas GEORGIOU, C 4 7 RUETSCHI, Aldo RUETSCHI, A T22
A073 Fri, 09:00 7 NAGY, Csaba NAGY, C 2 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN, Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN, A T02
A074 Fri, 09:00 7 PETKOV, Zhivko PETKOV, Z 1 7 NILSEN, Jörgen NILSEN, J T18
A075 Fri, 09:00 7 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R 7 0 FILANIOTIS, Costas FILANIOTIS, C T24
A076 Fri, 09:00 7 AEBERSOLD, Adrian AEBERSOLD, A 7 6 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N T20
A077 Fri, 09:00 7 BONI, Gianluca BONI, G 3 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S T01
A078 Fri, 09:00 7 KOKALJ, Aleš KOKALJ, A 5 7 HABO, Alex HABO, A T23
A079 Fri, 09:00 7 BOURDELLES, Laurent BOURDELLES, L 7 1 VARADI, Andreas VARADI, A T21
A080 Fri, 09:00 7 GARCIA-LAGAR, Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR, P 5 7 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A T10
A081 Fri, 09:00 7 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H 7 3 AKERBLOM, Roger AKERBLOM, R T08
A082 Fri, 09:00 7 BAK, Tomasz BAK, T 4 7 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V T04
A083 Fri, 09:00 7 GROSS, Steffen GROSS, S 7 5 FASEL, Samuel FASEL, S T28
A084 Fri, 09:00 7 DOROSLOVAC, Rado DOROSLOVAC, R 7 6 MARCIC, Miroslav MARCIC, M T14
A085 Fri, 09:00 7 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E 0 7 VAGAI, Jozef VAGAI, J T26
A086 Fri, 09:00 7 FELDMANN, Peter FELDMANN, P 7 3 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C T05
A087 Fri, 09:00 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 7 1 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V T13
A088 Fri, 09:00 7 NEVES, Antonio NEVES, A 7 3 TADDEI, Ricardo TADDEI, R T17
A089 Fri, 09:00 7 ULJAN, bojan ULJAN, b 3 7 KAMUF, Markus KAMUF, M T07
A090 Fri, 09:00 7 SJOBERG, Marcus SJOBERG, M 6 7 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J T06
A091 Fri, 09:00 7 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H 7 0 MARTOKARIJO, Mario MARTOKARIJO, M T25
A092 Fri, 09:00 7 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T 7 5 ARBAUD, Stephane ARBAUD, S T19
A093 Fri, 09:00 7 RAISIC, Aleksander RAISIC, A 6 7 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M T11
A094 Fri, 09:00 7 BROUWER, Willie BROUWER, W 7 6 ŠTRUCL, Mihael ŠTRUCL, M T03
A095 Fri, 09:00 7 BERGH, Bjørn Erik BERGH, B 4 7 NATALI, Michel NATALI, M T09
A096 Fri, 09:00 7 ROGNSTAD, Kenneth ROGNSTAD, K 7 5 WASILEWSKI, Roman WASILEWSKI, R T12

Losers Qualification

A129 Fri, 10:45 7 MIKAC, Tomaz MIKAC, T 0 7 WASILEWSKI, Roman WASILEWSKI, R T10
A130 Fri, 12:30 7 AYAS, Murat AYAS, M 7 5 BERGH, Bjørn Erik BERGH, B T06
A131 Fri, 10:45 7 AYGÜNLÜ, Rustem AYGÜNLÜ, R 5 7 ŠTRUCL, Mihael ŠTRUCL, M T11
A132 Fri, 10:45 7 OPALIC, Radovan OPALIC, R 2 7 RAISIC, Aleksander RAISIC, A T20
A133 Fri, 10:45 7 ESSEIVA, Guillaume ESSEIVA, G 7 6 ARBAUD, Stephane ARBAUD, S T25
A134 Fri, 12:30 7 RATINEN, Ari RATINEN, A 7 5 MARTOKARIJO, Mario MARTOKARIJO, M T11
A135 Fri, 12:30 7 VANRIJKEL, Johny VANRIJKEL, J 3 7 SJOBERG, Marcus SJOBERG, M T05
A136 Fri, 10:45 7 HUTTUNEN, Janne HUTTUNEN, J 7 4 ULJAN, bojan ULJAN, b T23
A137 Fri, 12:30 7 BOBEE, Grégory BOBEE, G 2 7 TADDEI, Ricardo TADDEI, R T16
A138 Fri, 12:30 7 LAAKSO, Pauli LAAKSO, P 7 4 DE FALCO, Vittorio DE FALCO, V T27
A139 Fri, 12:30 7 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L 7 1 SCHWANDT, Cem SCHWANDT, C T15
A140 Fri, 12:30 7 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T 7 4 KONUKLU, Emir Ahmet KONUKLU, E T23
A141 Fri, 12:30 7 WEHL, Nathanael WEHL, N 4 7 MARCIC, Miroslav MARCIC, M T22
A142 Fri, 12:30 7 ANDERSSON, Glenn ANDERSSON, G 7 4 FASEL, Samuel FASEL, S T13
A143 Fri, 12:30 7 KARIS, Xavier KARIS, X 1 7 BAK, Tomasz BAK, T T07
A144 Fri, 12:30 7 HOEKEMA, Tjeerd HOEKEMA, T 7 6 AKERBLOM, Roger AKERBLOM, R T14
A145 Fri, 12:30 7 DHAESELEER, Tom DHAESELEER, T 2 7 GARCIA-LAGAR, Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR, P T09
A146 Fri, 12:30 7 KARTTUNEN, Sami KARTTUNEN, S 7 3 VARADI, Andreas VARADI, A T21
A147 Fri, 12:30 7 JEDRZEJCZAK, Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK, D 7 4 KOKALJ, Aleš KOKALJ, A T03
A148 Fri, 12:30 7 LISIK, Zdenko LISIK, Z 4 7 BONI, Gianluca BONI, G T10
A149 Fri, 12:30 7 STEVOVIC, Milan STEVOVIC, M 2 7 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N T26
A150 Fri, 12:30 7 PETRE, Gabor PETRE, G 6 7 FILANIOTIS, Costas FILANIOTIS, C T01
A151 Fri, 12:30 7 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M 6 7 PETKOV, Zhivko PETKOV, Z T20
A152 Fri, 12:30 7 WIEME, Oliver WIEME, O 0 7 NAGY, Csaba NAGY, C T28
A153 Fri, 12:30 7 ERIKSSON, Peter ERIKSSON, P 7 6 GEORGIOU, Costas GEORGIOU, C T04
A154 Fri, 12:30 7 KARLSSON, Kent KARLSSON, K 6 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T08
A155 Fri, 12:30 7 SALZANO, Angelo SALZANO, A 7 4 MONACO, Michele MONACO, M T17
A156 Fri, 12:30 7 TAAVILA, Arto TAAVILA, A 5 7 VILLAR, Francois VILLAR, F T19
A157 Fri, 12:30 7 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D 7 6 OBID, Boštjan OBID, B T12
A158 Fri, 12:30 7 ANDERSSON, Dan ANDERSSON, D 6 7 TORMEN, Fabien TORMEN, F T24
A159 Fri, 12:30 7 DIMITROV, Vencislav DIMITROV, V 7 5 LEHMANN, Markus LEHMANN, M T18
A160 Fri, 12:30 7 MRVA, Milan MRVA, M 7 3 BOYCHEV, Martin BOYCHEV, M T02

SE - Last 64

SE01 Fri, 14:15 7 WIRSBITZKI, Reiner WIRSBITZKI, R 7 2 ERIKSSON, Peter ERIKSSON, P T14
SE02 Fri, 14:15 7 NUSSBAUMER, Christophe NUSSBAUMER, C 2 7 MRVA, Milan MRVA, M T19
SE03 Fri, 14:15 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M 7 4 HOEKEMA, Tjeerd HOEKEMA, T T03
SE04 Fri, 14:15 7 ELFROOS, Mats ELFROOS, M 5 7 VILLAR, Francois VILLAR, F T21
SE05 Fri, 14:15 7 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B 7 3 FILANIOTIS, Costas FILANIOTIS, C T20
SE06 Fri, 14:15 7 KARABIYK, Aygun KARABIYK, A 5 7 ESSEIVA, Guillaume ESSEIVA, G T23
SE07 Fri, 14:15 7 KONNARIS, Costas KONNARIS, C 6 7 PETKOV, Zhivko PETKOV, Z T15
SE08 Fri, 14:15 7 RUETSCHI, Aldo RUETSCHI, A 7 6 SJOBERG, Marcus SJOBERG, M T17
SE09 Fri, 14:15 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN, Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN, A 7 2 ANTONAZZO, Livio ANTONAZZO, L T27
SE10 Fri, 14:15 7 NILSEN, Jörgen NILSEN, J 7 3 KARTTUNEN, Sami KARTTUNEN, S T22
SE11 Fri, 14:15 7 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R 7 6 TORMEN, Fabien TORMEN, F T16
SE12 Fri, 14:15 7 AEBERSOLD, Adrian AEBERSOLD, A 0 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T01
SE13 Fri, 14:15 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S 7 4 DIMITROV, Vencislav DIMITROV, V T13
SE14 Fri, 14:15 7 HABO, Alex HABO, A 7 3 RATINEN, Ari RATINEN, A T18
SE15 Fri, 14:15 7 BOURDELLES, Laurent BOURDELLES, L 5 7 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D T24
SE16 Fri, 14:15 7 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A 7 3 ŠTRUCL, Mihael ŠTRUCL, M T02
SE17 Fri, 16:00 7 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H 7 1 SALZANO, Angelo SALZANO, A T08
SE18 Fri, 16:00 7 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V 7 4 LAAKSO, Pauli LAAKSO, P T01
SE19 Fri, 16:00 7 GROSS, Steffen GROSS, S 7 2 RAISIC, Aleksander RAISIC, A T14
SE20 Fri, 16:00 7 DOROSLOVAC, Rado DOROSLOVAC, R 7 6 TADDEI, Ricardo TADDEI, R T26
SE21 Fri, 16:00 7 VAGAI, Jozef VAGAI, J 3 7 JEDRZEJCZAK, Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK, D T15
SE22 Fri, 16:00 7 FELDMANN, Peter FELDMANN, P 6 7 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N T25
SE23 Fri, 16:00 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 7 1 NAGY, Csaba NAGY, C T08
SE24 Fri, 16:00 7 NEVES, Antonio NEVES, A 5 7 GARCIA-LAGAR, Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR, P T09
SE25 Fri, 16:00 7 KAMUF, Markus KAMUF, M 7 6 WASILEWSKI, Roman WASILEWSKI, R T13
SE26 Fri, 16:00 7 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J 7 1 MARCIC, Miroslav MARCIC, M T03
SE27 Fri, 16:00 7 STOLKA, Harald STOLKA, H 3 7 AYAS, Murat AYAS, M T12
SE28 Fri, 16:00 7 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T 7 3 BONI, Gianluca BONI, G T28
SE29 Fri, 16:00 7 LAGUNAS MORENO, Sergio LAGUNAS M 5 7 HUTTUNEN, Janne HUTTUNEN, J T10
SE30 Fri, 16:00 7 BROUWER, Willie BROUWER, W 3 7 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T T02
SE31 Fri, 16:00 7 NATALI, Michel NATALI, M 7 6 BAK, Tomasz BAK, T T11
SE32 Fri, 16:00 7 ROGNSTAD, Kenneth ROGNSTAD, K 6 7 ANDERSSON, Glenn ANDERSSON, G T27

SE - Last 32

SE33 Sat, 09:00 7 WIRSBITZKI, Reiner WIRSBITZKI, R 7 3 MRVA, Milan MRVA, M T02
SE34 Sat, 09:00 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M 7 4 VILLAR, Francois VILLAR, F T06
SE35 Sat, 09:00 7 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B 7 5 ESSEIVA, Guillaume ESSEIVA, G T22
SE36 Sat, 09:00 7 PETKOV, Zhivko PETKOV, Z 7 4 RUETSCHI, Aldo RUETSCHI, A T16
SE37 Sat, 09:00 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN, Asko HÄMÄLÄINEN, A 4 7 NILSEN, Jörgen NILSEN, J T09
SE38 Sat, 09:00 7 SAYLAM, Rasit SAYLAM, R 6 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T18
SE39 Sat, 09:00 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S 7 2 HABO, Alex HABO, A T21
SE40 Sat, 09:00 7 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D 7 6 GROSSO, Andrea GROSSO, A T14
SE41 Sat, 09:00 7 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H 7 0 GOMEZ, Vincent GOMEZ, V T07
SE42 Sat, 09:00 7 GROSS, Steffen GROSS, S 7 4 DOROSLOVAC, Rado DOROSLOVAC, R T01
SE43 Sat, 09:00 7 JEDRZEJCZAK, Dawid JEDRZEJCZAK, D FF 3 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N T23
SE44 Sat, 09:00 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 7 1 GARCIA-LAGAR, Pablo GARCIA-LAGAR, P T12
SE45 Sat, 09:00 7 KAMUF, Markus KAMUF, M 5 7 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J T04
SE46 Sat, 09:00 7 AYAS, Murat AYAS, M 2 7 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T T13
SE47 Sat, 09:00 7 HUTTUNEN, Janne HUTTUNEN, J 3 7 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T T15
SE48 Sat, 09:00 7 NATALI, Michel NATALI, M 7 6 ANDERSSON, Glenn ANDERSSON, G T05

SE - Last 16

SE49 Sat, 10:45 7 WIRSBITZKI, Reiner WIRSBITZKI, R 6 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M T04
SE50 Sat, 10:45 7 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B 7 3 PETKOV, Zhivko PETKOV, Z T21
SE51 Sat, 10:45 7 NILSEN, Jörgen NILSEN, J 4 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D T22
SE52 Sat, 10:45 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S 7 1 SCHMANDT, Dennis SCHMANDT, D T01
SE53 Sat, 10:45 7 CORREIA, Henrique CORREIA, H 5 7 GROSS, Steffen GROSS, S T24
SE54 Sat, 10:45 7 ILIC, Nenad ILIC, N 1 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T02
SE55 Sat, 10:45 7 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J 7 1 MIKKOLA, Tony MIKKOLA, T T03
SE56 Sat, 10:45 7 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T 7 6 NATALI, Michel NATALI, M T23

SE - Quarter Finals

SE57 Sat, 12:30 7 RESHAT, Meric RESHAT, M 5 7 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B T07
SE58 Sat, 12:30 7 ZAJAC, Dominik ZAJAC, D 2 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S T03
SE59 Sat, 12:30 7 GROSS, Steffen GROSS, S 3 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T01
SE60 Sat, 12:30 7 TINOCO, Jorge TINOCO, J 5 7 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T T08

SE - Semi Finals

SE61 Sat, 14:30 7 NADJAR, Benoit NADJAR, B 3 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S T01
SE62 Sat, 14:30 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 7 1 WELLING, Tommi WELLING, T T04

SE - Final

SE63 Sat, 16:30 7 SPECCHIA, Sascha SPECCHIA, S 1 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T01