A017
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
2 |
POLAND
POLAND .
|
|
3
|
|
0
|
|
NORWAY
NORWAY .
|
|
|
A017
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
ZAJAC Dominik
ZAJAC D.
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
|
HAGEN Henrik
HAGEN H.
|
T22 |
|
A017
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
8 |
BAK Tomasz
BAK T.
|
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
BERGH Bjørn Erik
BERGH B.
|
T23 |
|
A017
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
WASILEWSKI Roman
WASILEWSKI R.
|
|
6
|
|
6
|
|
NILSEN Jörgen
NILSEN J.
|
T24 |
|
A018
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
2 |
TURKISH CYPRIOTS
TURKISH C.
|
|
0
|
|
3
|
|
NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS .
|
|
|
A018
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
AYGÜNLÜ Rustem
AYGÜNLÜ R.
|
|
2
|
|
6
|
|
KARIS Xavier
KARIS X.
|
T11 |
|
A018
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
8 |
CELIKAG Mucahit
CELIKAG M.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
MARTOKARIJO Mario
MARTOKARIJO M.
|
T12 |
|
A018
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
|
BROUWER Willie
BROUWER W.
|
T13 |
|
A019
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
2 |
TURKEY
TURKEY .
|
|
0
|
|
3
|
|
GERMANY
GERMANY .
|
|
|
A019
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
SCHWANDT Cem
SCHWANDT C.
|
|
3
|
|
6
|
|
WIRSBITZKI Reiner
WIRSBITZKI R.
|
T09 |
|
A019
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
8 |
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
STOLKA Harald
STOLKA H.
|
|
|
A019
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
SAYLAM Rasit
SAYLAM R.
|
|
2
|
|
7
|
|
RESHAT Meric
RESHAT M.
|
T10 |
|
A020
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
2 |
CYPRUS
CYPRUS .
|
|
2
|
|
1
|
|
SWEDEN
SWEDEN .
|
|
|
A020
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
GEORGIOU Costas
GEORGIOU C.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
ELFROOS Mats
ELFROOS M.
|
T06 |
|
A020
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
8 |
FINALIOTIS Costas
FINALIOTIS C.
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
ANDERSSON Dan
ANDERSSON D.
|
T07 |
|
A020
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
KONNARIS Constantinos
KONNARIS C.
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
|
NORBERG Morgan
NORBERG M.
|
T08 |
|
A021
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
2 |
PORTUGAL
PORTUGAL .
|
|
0
|
|
3
|
|
SPAIN
SPAIN .
|
|
|
A021
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
PEREIRA Manuel
PEREIRA M.
|
|
4
|
|
5
|
|
GARCIA-LAGAR Pablo
GARCIA-LAGAR P.
|
T18 |
|
A021
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
8 |
TINOCO Jorge
TINOCO J.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
LAGUNAS Sergio
LAGUNAS S.
|
T19 |
|
A021
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
CORREIA Henrique
CORREIA H.
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
|
T20 |
|
A022
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
2 |
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA .
|
|
1
|
|
2
|
|
BULGARIA
BULGARIA .
|
|
|
A022
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
MARINKO Joze
MARINKO J.
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
|
DIMITROV Vencislav
DIMITROV V.
|
T01 |
|
A022
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
8 |
ERCULJ Matjaz
ERCULJ M.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
PETKOV Zhivko
PETKOV Z.
|
T03 |
|
A022
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
DOROSLOVAC Rado
DOROSLOVAC R.
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
|
BOYCHEV Martin
BOYCHEV M.
|
T02 |
|
A023
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
2 |
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND .
|
|
2
|
|
1
|
|
SERBIA
SERBIA .
|
|
|
A023
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
KARABIYK Aygun
KARABIYK A.
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
|
ILIC Nenad
ILIC N.
|
T26 |
|
A023
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
8 |
SPECCHIA Sascha
SPECCHIA S.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
KREMENOVIC Miroslav
KREMENOVIC M.
|
T27 |
|
A023
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
AYAS Murat
AYAS M.
|
|
7
|
|
4
|
|
MARCIC Miroslav
MARCIC M.
|
T28 |
|
A024
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
2 |
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA .
|
|
1
|
|
2
|
|
ITALY
ITALY .
|
|
|
A024
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
STARK Michael
STARK M.
|
|
7
|
|
2
|
|
TADDEI Ricardo
TADDEI R.
|
T14 |
|
A024
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
8 |
GOMEZ Vincent
GOMEZ V.
|
|
6
|
|
8
|
|
DE FALCO Vittorio
DE FALCO V.
|
T15 |
|
A024
|
Wed, 18:00
|
|
7 |
REICHEGGER Raoul
REICHEGGER R.
|
|
4
|
|
7
|
|
ANTONAZZO Livio
ANTONAZZO L.
|
T16 |
|