Menu

Dynamic Billard European Championships Seniors & Ladies
EC Seniors Teams

Order of Play

R1-A001 - ST 2 POLANDPOLAND 0 0 Walkover
R1-A003 - ST 2 TURKISH CYPRIOTSTURKISH C 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - ST 2 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - ST 2 TURKEYTURKEY 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - ST 2 SWEDENSWEDEN 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - ST 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 0 0 Walkover
R1-A011 - ST 2 SLOVENIASLOVENIA 0 0 Walkover
R1-A012 - ST 2 BULGARIABULGARIA 0 0 Walkover
R1-A013 - ST 2 SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND 0 0 Walkover
R1-A014 - ST 2 SERBIASERBIA 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - ST 2 ITALYITALY 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A025 - ST 2 Walkover 0 0 FINLANDFINLAND
LR1-A026 - ST 2 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A027 - ST 2 Walkover 0 0 FRANCEFRANCE
LR1-A028 - ST 2 BELGIUMBELGIUM 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A029 - ST 2 Walkover 0 0 SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA
LR1-A030 - ST 2 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A031 - ST 2 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A032 - ST 2 HUNGARYHUNGARY 0 0 Walkover
LR2-A034 - ST 2 Walkover 0 0 SERBIASERBIA
LR2-A038 - ST 2 Walkover 0 0 TURKEYTURKEY
LR2-A039 - ST 2 Walkover 0 0 TURKISH CYPRIOTSTURKISH C

Oct 18, 2023, 16:00

R1-A002 Wed, 16:00 ST 2 FINLANDFINLAND 1 2 NORWAYNORWAY
R1-A002 Wed, 16:00 ST 7 KARTTUNEN, SamiKARTTUNEN, S 2 7 HAGEN, HenrikHAGEN, H T11
R1-A002 Wed, 16:00 ST 8 LAAKSO, PauliLAAKSO, P 6 8 BERGH, Bjørn ErikBERGH, B T12
R1-A002 Wed, 16:00 ST 7 TAAVILA, ArtoTAAVILA, A 7 3 ROGNSTAD, KennethROGNSTAD, K T13
R1-A006 Wed, 16:00 ST 2 FRANCEFRANCE 0 3 GERMANYGERMANY
R1-A006 Wed, 16:00 ST 7 BOBEE, GrégoryBOBEE, G 4 6 STOLKA, HaraldSTOLKA, H T05
R1-A006 Wed, 16:00 ST 8 BOURDELLES, LaurentBOURDELLES, L 5 8 KAMUF, MarkusKAMUF, M T06
R1-A006 Wed, 16:00 ST 7 NATALI, MichelNATALI, M 5 7 RESHAT, MericRESHAT, M T07
R1-A007 Wed, 16:00 ST 2 BELGIUMBELGIUM 1 2 CYPRUSCYPRUS
R1-A007 Wed, 16:00 ST 7 VANRIJKEL, JohnyVANRIJKEL, J 7 4 GEORGIOU, CostasGEORGIOU, C T14
R1-A007 Wed, 16:00 ST 8 DHAESELEER, MarioDHAESELEER, M 7 8 FILANIOTIS, CostasFILANIOTIS, C T15
R1-A007 Wed, 16:00 ST 7 DHAESELEER, TomDHAESELEER, T 5 7 KONNARIS, CostasKONNARIS, C T16
R1-A010 Wed, 16:00 ST 2 SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA 0 3 SPAINSPAIN
R1-A010 Wed, 16:00 ST 7 LISIK, ZdenkoLISIK, Z 1 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO, F T01
R1-A010 Wed, 16:00 ST 8 MRVA, MilanMRVA, M 5 8 LAGUNAS, SergioLAGUNAS, S T03
R1-A010 Wed, 16:00 ST 7 VAGAI, JozefVAGAI, J 4 6 GARCIA-LAGAR, PabloGARCIA-LAGAR, P T02
R1-A015 Wed, 16:00 ST 2 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA 3 0 HUNGARYHUNGARY
R1-A015 Wed, 16:00 ST 7 STARK, MichaelSTARK, M 7 1 HABO, AlexHABO, A T08
R1-A015 Wed, 16:00 ST 8 GOMEZ, VincentGOMEZ, V 8 5 PETRE, GaborPETRE, G T09
R1-A015 Wed, 16:00 ST 7 REICHEGGER, RaoulREICHEGGER, R 6 6 NAGY, CsabaNAGY, C T10

Oct 18, 2023, 18:00

WR1-A017 Wed, 18:00 ST 2 POLANDPOLAND 3 0 NORWAYNORWAY
WR1-A017 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 ZAJAC, DominikZAJAC, D 7 3 HAGEN, HenrikHAGEN, H T22
WR1-A017 Wed, 18:00 ST 8 BAK, TomaszBAK, T 8 2 BERGH, Bjørn ErikBERGH, B T23
WR1-A017 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 WASILEWSKI, RomanWASILEWSKI, R 6 6 NILSEN, JörgenNILSEN, J T24
WR1-A018 Wed, 18:00 ST 2 TURKISH CYPRIOTSTURKISH C 0 3 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
WR1-A018 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 AYGÜNLÜ, RustemAYGÜNLÜ, R 2 6 KARIS, XavierKARIS, X T11
WR1-A018 Wed, 18:00 ST 8 CELIKAG, MucahitCELIKAG, M 3 8 MARTOKARIJO, MarioMARTOKARIJO, M T12
WR1-A018 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 KONUKLU, Emir AhmetKONUKLU, E 3 7 BROUWER, WillieBROUWER, W T13
WR1-A019 Wed, 18:00 ST 2 TURKEYTURKEY 0 3 GERMANYGERMANY
WR1-A019 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 SCHWANDT, CemSCHWANDT, C 3 6 WIRSBITZKI, ReinerWIRSBITZKI, R T09
WR1-A019 Wed, 18:00 ST 8 0 0 STOLKA, HaraldSTOLKA, H
WR1-A019 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 SAYLAM, RasitSAYLAM, R 2 7 RESHAT, MericRESHAT, M T10
WR1-A020 Wed, 18:00 ST 2 CYPRUSCYPRUS 2 1 SWEDENSWEDEN
WR1-A020 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 GEORGIOU, CostasGEORGIOU, C 7 2 ELFROOS, MatsELFROOS, M T06
WR1-A020 Wed, 18:00 ST 8 FILANIOTIS, CostasFILANIOTIS, C 4 8 ANDERSSON, DanANDERSSON, D T07
WR1-A020 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 KONNARIS, CostasKONNARIS, C 7 5 NORBERG, MorganNORBERG, M T08
WR1-A021 Wed, 18:00 ST 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 0 3 SPAINSPAIN
WR1-A021 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 PEREIRA, ManuelPEREIRA, M 4 5 GARCIA-LAGAR, PabloGARCIA-LAGAR, P T18
WR1-A021 Wed, 18:00 ST 8 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J 7 8 LAGUNAS, SergioLAGUNAS, S T19
WR1-A021 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H 6 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO, F T20
WR1-A022 Wed, 18:00 ST 2 SLOVENIASLOVENIA 1 2 BULGARIABULGARIA
WR1-A022 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 MARINKO, JozeMARINKO, J 5 7 DIMITROV, VencislavDIMITROV, V T01
WR1-A022 Wed, 18:00 ST 8 ERCULJ, MatjazERCULJ, M 8 3 PETKOV, ZhivkoPETKOV, Z T03
WR1-A022 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 DOROSLOVAC, RadoDOROSLOVAC, R 5 7 BOYCHEV, MartinBOYCHEV, M T02
WR1-A023 Wed, 18:00 ST 2 SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND 2 1 SERBIASERBIA
WR1-A023 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 KARABIYK, AygunKARABIYK, A 5 7 ILIC, NenadILIC, N T26
WR1-A023 Wed, 18:00 ST 8 SPECCHIA, SaschaSPECCHIA, S 8 3 KREMENOVIC, MiroslavKREMENOVIC, M T27
WR1-A023 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 AYAS, MuratAYAS, M 7 4 MARCIC, MiroslavMARCIC, M T28
WR1-A024 Wed, 18:00 ST 2 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA 1 2 ITALYITALY
WR1-A024 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 STARK, MichaelSTARK, M 7 2 TADDEI, RicardoTADDEI, R T14
WR1-A024 Wed, 18:00 ST 8 GOMEZ, VincentGOMEZ, V 6 8 DE FALCO, VittorioDE FALCO, V T15
WR1-A024 Wed, 18:00 ST 7 REICHEGGER, RaoulREICHEGGER, R 4 7 ANTONAZZO, LivioANTONAZZO, L T16

Oct 18, 2023, 20:00

LR2-A033 Wed, 20:00 ST 2 FINLANDFINLAND 0 2 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA
LR2-A033 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 KARTTUNEN, SamiKARTTUNEN, S 4 7 STARK, MichaelSTARK, M T14
LR2-A033 Wed, 20:00 ST 8 AHONEN, TomiAHONEN, T 6 8 GOMEZ, VincentGOMEZ, V T15
LR2-A033 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 HÄMÄLÄINEN, AskoHÄMÄLÄINEN, A 5 6 REICHEGGER, RaoulREICHEGGER, R T16
LR2-A035 Wed, 20:00 ST 2 FRANCEFRANCE 3 0 SLOVENIASLOVENIA
LR2-A035 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 BOBEE, GrégoryBOBEE, G 6 6 DOROSLOVAC, RadoDOROSLOVAC, R T17
LR2-A035 Wed, 20:00 ST 8 BOURDELLES, LaurentBOURDELLES, L 8 6 MARINKO, JozeMARINKO, J T18
LR2-A035 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 NATALI, MichelNATALI, M 7 5 ERCULJ, MatjazERCULJ, M T25
LR2-A036 Wed, 20:00 ST 2 BELGIUMBELGIUM 0 3 PORTUGALPORTUGAL
LR2-A036 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 VANRIJKEL, JohnyVANRIJKEL, J 1 7 PEREIRA, ManuelPEREIRA, M T19
LR2-A036 Wed, 20:00 ST 8 DHAESELEER, MarioDHAESELEER, M 5 7 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J T20
LR2-A036 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 WIEME, OliverWIEME, O 6 7 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H T21
LR2-A037 Wed, 20:00 ST 2 SLOVAKIASLOVAKIA 0 2 SWEDENSWEDEN
LR2-A037 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 LISIK, ZdenkoLISIK, Z 6 5 NORBERG, MorganNORBERG, M T08
LR2-A037 Wed, 20:00 ST 8 MRVA, MilanMRVA, M 6 8 ANDERSSON, DanANDERSSON, D T09
LR2-A037 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 VAGAI, JozefVAGAI, J 3 7 ANDERSSON, GlennANDERSSON, G T10
LR2-A040 Wed, 20:00 ST 2 HUNGARYHUNGARY 2 1 NORWAYNORWAY
LR2-A040 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 HABO, AlexHABO, A 5 6 HAGEN, HenrikHAGEN, H T11
LR2-A040 Wed, 20:00 ST 8 VARADI, AndrásVARADI, A 8 7 BERGH, Bjørn ErikBERGH, B T12
LR2-A040 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 NAGY, CsabaNAGY, C 7 4 NILSEN, JörgenNILSEN, J T13
WQ-A041 Wed, 20:00 ST 2 POLANDPOLAND 2 1 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
WQ-A041 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 JEDRZEJCZAK, DawidJEDRZEJCZAK, D 4 7 KARIS, XavierKARIS, X T01
WQ-A041 Wed, 20:00 ST 8 BAK, TomaszBAK, T 8 6 MARTOKARIJO, MarioMARTOKARIJO, M T03
WQ-A041 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 ZAJAC, DominikZAJAC, D 7 3 BROUWER, WillieBROUWER, W T02
WQ-A042 Wed, 20:00 ST 2 GERMANYGERMANY 3 0 CYPRUSCYPRUS
WQ-A042 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 WIRSBITZKI, ReinerWIRSBITZKI, R 7 3 GEORGIOU, CostasGEORGIOU, C T26
WQ-A042 Wed, 20:00 ST 8 KAMUF, MarkusKAMUF, M 8 4 FILANIOTIS, CostasFILANIOTIS, C T27
WQ-A042 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 RESHAT, MericRESHAT, M 7 2 KONNARIS, CostasKONNARIS, C T28
WQ-A043 Wed, 20:00 ST 2 SPAINSPAIN 3 0 BULGARIABULGARIA
WQ-A043 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 GARCIA-LAGAR, PabloGARCIA-LAGAR, P 7 1 DIMITROV, VencislavDIMITROV, V T05
WQ-A043 Wed, 20:00 ST 8 LAGUNAS, SergioLAGUNAS, S 6 3 PETKOV, ZhivkoPETKOV, Z T06
WQ-A043 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO, F 7 2 BOYCHEV, MartinBOYCHEV, M T07
WQ-A044 Wed, 20:00 ST 2 SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND 1 2 ITALYITALY
WQ-A044 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 KARABIYK, AygunKARABIYK, A 5 7 MONACO, MicheleMONACO, M T22
WQ-A044 Wed, 20:00 ST 8 SPECCHIA, SaschaSPECCHIA, S 8 3 DE FALCO, VittorioDE FALCO, V T23
WQ-A044 Wed, 20:00 ST 7 AYAS, MuratAYAS, M 4 7 ANTONAZZO, LivioANTONAZZO, L T24

Oct 18, 2023, 22:00

LR3-A045 Wed, 22:00 ST 2 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA 2 1 SERBIASERBIA
LR3-A045 Wed, 22:00 ST 7 STARK, MichaelSTARK, M 7 3 ILIC, NenadILIC, N T01
LR3-A045 Wed, 22:00 ST 8 GOMEZ, VincentGOMEZ, V 8 3 MARCIC, MiroslavMARCIC, M T03
LR3-A045 Wed, 22:00 ST 7 REICHEGGER, RaoulREICHEGGER, R 4 7 KREMENOVIC, MiroslavKREMENOVIC, M T02
LR3-A046 Wed, 22:00 ST 2 FRANCEFRANCE 1 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL
LR3-A046 Wed, 22:00 ST 7 BOBEE, GrégoryBOBEE, G 7 4 PEREIRA, ManuelPEREIRA, M T08
LR3-A046 Wed, 22:00 ST 8 BOURDELLES, LaurentBOURDELLES, L 5 8 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J T09
LR3-A046 Wed, 22:00 ST 7 NATALI, MichelNATALI, M 5 7 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H T10
LR3-A047 Wed, 22:00 ST 2 SWEDENSWEDEN 1 2 TURKEYTURKEY
LR3-A047 Wed, 22:00 ST 7 NORBERG, MorganNORBERG, M 5 7 SCHWANDT, CemSCHWANDT, C T14
LR3-A047 Wed, 22:00 ST 8 ANDERSSON, DanANDERSSON, D 0 0
LR3-A047 Wed, 22:00 ST 7 ANDERSSON, GlennANDERSSON, G 6 7 SAYLAM, RasitSAYLAM, R T15
LR3-A048 Wed, 22:00 ST 2 TURKISH CYPRIOTSTURKISH C 1 2 HUNGARYHUNGARY
LR3-A048 Wed, 22:00 ST 7 AYGÜNLÜ, RustemAYGÜNLÜ, R 7 4 HABO, AlexHABO, A T05
LR3-A048 Wed, 22:00 ST 8 KONUKLU, Emir AhmetKONUKLU, E 6 8 VARADI, AndrásVARADI, A T06
LR3-A048 Wed, 22:00 ST 7 CELIKAG, MucahitCELIKAG, M 0 7 NAGY, CsabaNAGY, C T07

Oct 19, 2023, 20:30

LQ-A049 Thu, 20:30 ST 2 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA 2 1 CYPRUSCYPRUS
LQ-A049 Thu, 20:30 ST 7 STARK, MichaelSTARK, M 7 6 GEORGIOU, CostasGEORGIOU, C T04
LQ-A049 Thu, 20:30 ST 8 GOMEZ, VincentGOMEZ, V 6 8 FILANIOTIS, CostasFILANIOTIS, C T06
LQ-A049 Thu, 20:30 ST 7 REICHEGGER, RaoulREICHEGGER, R 7 3 KONNARIS, CostasKONNARIS, C T05
LQ-A050 Thu, 20:30 ST 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 2 0 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
LQ-A050 Thu, 20:30 ST 7 PEREIRA, ManuelPEREIRA, M 4 4 KARIS, XavierKARIS, X T01
LQ-A050 Thu, 20:30 ST 8 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J 8 4 MARTOKARIJO, MarioMARTOKARIJO, M T03
LQ-A050 Thu, 20:30 ST 7 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H 7 3 BROUWER, WillieBROUWER, W T02
LQ-A051 Thu, 20:30 ST 2 TURKEYTURKEY 1 2 SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND
LQ-A051 Thu, 20:30 ST 7 SCHWANDT, CemSCHWANDT, C 5 7 KARABIYK, AygunKARABIYK, A T15
LQ-A051 Thu, 20:30 ST 8 0 0 AYAS, MuratAYAS, M
LQ-A051 Thu, 20:30 ST 7 SAYLAM, RasitSAYLAM, R 6 5 SPECCHIA, SaschaSPECCHIA, S T16
LQ-A052 Thu, 20:30 ST 2 HUNGARYHUNGARY 1 2 BULGARIABULGARIA
LQ-A052 Thu, 20:30 ST 7 HABO, AlexHABO, A 6 2 DIMITROV, VencislavDIMITROV, V T11
LQ-A052 Thu, 20:30 ST 8 VARADI, AndrásVARADI, A 3 8 PETKOV, ZhivkoPETKOV, Z T12
LQ-A052 Thu, 20:30 ST 7 NAGY, CsabaNAGY, C 2 7 BOYCHEV, MartinBOYCHEV, M T13

Oct 20, 2023, 18:00

QF-SE01 Fri, 18:00 ST 2 POLANDPOLAND 3 0 SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND
QF-SE01 Fri, 18:00 ST 7 WASILEWSKI, RomanWASILEWSKI, R 7 4 KARABIYK, AygunKARABIYK, A T11
QF-SE01 Fri, 18:00 ST 8 BAK, TomaszBAK, T 8 3 SPECCHIA, SaschaSPECCHIA, S T12
QF-SE01 Fri, 18:00 ST 7 ZAJAC, DominikZAJAC, D 6 5 AYAS, MuratAYAS, M T13
QF-SE02 Fri, 18:00 ST 2 GERMANYGERMANY 2 0 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA
QF-SE02 Fri, 18:00 ST 7 WIRSBITZKI, ReinerWIRSBITZKI, R 7 6 STARK, MichaelSTARK, M T01
QF-SE02 Fri, 18:00 ST 8 STOLKA, HaraldSTOLKA, H 7 7 GOMEZ, VincentGOMEZ, V T03
QF-SE02 Fri, 18:00 ST 7 RESHAT, MericRESHAT, M 7 5 REICHEGGER, RaoulREICHEGGER, R T02
QF-SE03 Fri, 18:00 ST 2 SPAINSPAIN 1 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL
QF-SE03 Fri, 18:00 ST 7 GARCIA-LAGAR, PabloGARCIA-LAGAR, P 2 7 PEREIRA, ManuelPEREIRA, M T08
QF-SE03 Fri, 18:00 ST 8 LAGUNAS, SergioLAGUNAS, S 0 8 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J T09
QF-SE03 Fri, 18:00 ST 7 DIAZ-PIZARRO, FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO, F 7 1 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H T10
QF-SE04 Fri, 18:00 ST 2 ITALYITALY 3 0 BULGARIABULGARIA
QF-SE04 Fri, 18:00 ST 7 MONACO, MicheleMONACO, M 7 2 DIMITROV, VencislavDIMITROV, V T14
QF-SE04 Fri, 18:00 ST 8 DE FALCO, VittorioDE FALCO, V 8 5 PETKOV, ZhivkoPETKOV, Z T15
QF-SE04 Fri, 18:00 ST 7 ANTONAZZO, LivioANTONAZZO, L 5 4 BOYCHEV, MartinBOYCHEV, M T16

Oct 20, 2023, 20:00

SF-SE05 Fri, 20:00 ST 2 POLANDPOLAND 1 2 GERMANYGERMANY
SF-SE05 Fri, 20:00 ST 7 WASILEWSKI, RomanWASILEWSKI, R 6 4 WIRSBITZKI, ReinerWIRSBITZKI, R T08
SF-SE05 Fri, 20:00 ST 8 BAK, TomaszBAK, T 4 8 STOLKA, HaraldSTOLKA, H T09
SF-SE05 Fri, 20:00 ST 7 ZAJAC, DominikZAJAC, D 5 7 KAMUF, MarkusKAMUF, M T10
SF-SE06 Fri, 20:00 ST 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 3 0 ITALYITALY
SF-SE06 Fri, 20:00 ST 7 PEREIRA, ManuelPEREIRA, M 5 4 MONACO, MicheleMONACO, M T01
SF-SE06 Fri, 20:00 ST 8 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J 8 1 DE FALCO, VittorioDE FALCO, V T03
SF-SE06 Fri, 20:00 ST 7 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H 7 2 ANTONAZZO, LivioANTONAZZO, L T02

Oct 20, 2023, 21:30

F-SE07 Fri, 21:30 ST 2 GERMANYGERMANY 1 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL
F-SE07 Fri, 21:30 ST 7 KAMUF, MarkusKAMUF, M 2 7 PEREIRA, ManuelPEREIRA, M T01
F-SE07 Fri, 21:30 ST 8 STOLKA, HaraldSTOLKA, H 4 8 TINOCO, JorgeTINOCO, J T03
F-SE07 Fri, 21:30 ST 7 RESHAT, MericRESHAT, M 7 6 CORREIA, HenriqueCORREIA, H T02