Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
U19 Straight

Order of Play

R1-A001 - ARDA DavidARDA D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A003 - CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A004 - KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005 - REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A006 - MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008 - PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A009 - GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A011 - HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A012 - NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A013 - TENK EnrikTENK E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A014 - MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A016 - MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A017 - HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A019 - PAUL DorianPAUL D.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A020 - FRANK MichalFRANK M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A021 - MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A022 - GULIC MarioGULIC M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A024 - AREFEV EgorAREFEV E.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A025 - PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A027 - KURAL SzymonKURAL S.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A028 - SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A029 - EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A030 - URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M.
0
0
Walkover
R1-A032 - ASTL SimonASTL S.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A049 - Walkover
0
0
MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
LR1-A050 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A051 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A052 - RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A053 - Walkover
0
0
KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A.
LR1-A054 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A055 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A056 - KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A057 - Walkover
0
0
TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A.
LR1-A058 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A059 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A060 - HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A061 - Walkover
0
0
BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D.
LR1-A062 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A063 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A064 - JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N.
0
0
Walkover
LR2-A066 - Walkover
0
0
URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M.
LR2-A067 - Walkover
0
0
SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J.
LR2-A070 - Walkover
0
0
GULIC MarioGULIC M.
LR2-A071 - Walkover
0
0
FRANK MichalFRANK M.
LR2-A074 - Walkover
0
0
TENK EnrikTENK E.
LR2-A075 - Walkover
0
0
HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J.
LR2-A078 - Walkover
0
0
MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M.
LR2-A079 - Walkover
0
0
KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A.

Aug 1, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Sun, 09:00 MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
65
100
KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T03
R1-A007 Sun, 09:00 RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A.
44
100
SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T19
R1-A010 Sun, 09:00 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A.
89
100
DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T18
R1-A015 Sun, 09:00 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I.
100
54
KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. T20
R1-A018 Sun, 09:00 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A.
37
100
MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M. T23
R1-A023 Sun, 09:00 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
19
100
JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T24
R1-A026 Sun, 09:00 MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D.
100
52
BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D. T22
R1-A031 Sun, 09:00 JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N.
71
100
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T21

Aug 1, 2021, 11:00

WR1-A033 Sun, 11:00 ARDA DavidARDA D.
100
57
KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T22
WR1-A034 Sun, 11:00 CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C.
100
75
KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. T06
WR1-A035 Sun, 11:00 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A.
100
9
MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M. T09
WR1-A036 Sun, 11:00 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A.
100
58
PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H. T07
WR1-A037 Sun, 11:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
100
5
DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T20
WR1-A038 Sun, 11:00 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J.
79
100
NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T04
WR1-A039 Sun, 11:00 TENK EnrikTENK E.
76
100
MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. T02
WR1-A040 Sun, 11:00 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I.
62
100
MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. T01
WR1-A041 Sun, 11:00 HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
100
75
MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M. T05
WR1-A042 Sun, 11:00 PAUL DorianPAUL D.
100
94
FRANK MichalFRANK M. T10
WR1-A043 Sun, 11:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
100
79
GULIC MarioGULIC M. T14
WR1-A044 Sun, 11:00 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O.
100
21
AREFEV EgorAREFEV E. T13
WR1-A045 Sun, 11:00 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M.
100
60
MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. T18
WR1-A046 Sun, 11:00 KURAL SzymonKURAL S.
100
44
SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J. T12
WR1-A047 Sun, 11:00 EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
100
53
URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. T08
WR1-A048 Sun, 11:00 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A.
100
54
ASTL SimonASTL S. T11

Aug 1, 2021, 13:00

LR2-A065 Sun, 13:00 MRVA Kristian MRVA K.
56
100
ASTL SimonASTL S. T12
LR2-A068 Sun, 13:00 RADOVANOVIC AndrejRADOVANOVIC A.
72
100
MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. T05
LR2-A069 Sun, 13:00 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A.
100
83
AREFEV EgorAREFEV E. T11
LR2-A072 Sun, 13:00 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V.
100
77
MADZAREVIC MilenkoMADZAREVIC M. T03
LR2-A073 Sun, 13:00 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A.
51
100
LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. T09
LR2-A076 Sun, 13:00 HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E.
100
92
DÖRNER YumaDÖRNER Y. T04
LR2-A077 Sun, 13:00 BRACIKA DusanBRACIKA D.
93
100
PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H. T07
LR2-A080 Sun, 13:00 JAKOBIJS NiklavsJAKOBIJS N.
43
100
KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T14

Aug 1, 2021, 15:00

WQ-A081 Sun, 15:00 ARDA DavidARDA D.
100
96
CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. T02
WQ-A082 Sun, 15:00 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A.
100
82
SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T21
WQ-A083 Sun, 15:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
5
100
NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T01
WQ-A084 Sun, 15:00 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
100
66
MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. T24
WQ-A085 Sun, 15:00 HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
100
86
PAUL DorianPAUL D. T08
WQ-A086 Sun, 15:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
22
100
JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T16
WQ-A087 Sun, 15:00 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M.
5
100
KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T18
WQ-A088 Sun, 15:00 EBERT ClemensEBERT C.
68
100
STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. T06
LR3-A089 Sun, 15:00 ASTL SimonASTL S.
71
100
URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M. T04
LR3-A090 Sun, 15:00 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J.
100
57
MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. T05
LR3-A091 Sun, 15:00 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A.
100
63
GULIC MarioGULIC M. T07
LR3-A092 Sun, 15:00 FRANK MichalFRANK M.
61
100
KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. T03
LR3-A093 Sun, 15:00 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I.
100
88
TENK EnrikTENK E. T09
LR3-A094 Sun, 15:00 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J.
0
DIS
HIRVENHEIMO EetuHIRVENHEIMO E. T11
LR3-A095 Sun, 15:00 PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H.
100
20
MARTINOLLI MoritzMARTINOLLI M. T12
LR3-A096 Sun, 15:00 KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A.
94
100
KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. T14

Aug 1, 2021, 19:00

LQ-A097 Sun, 19:00 URBAŃSKI MIchałURBAŃSKI M.
29
100
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T07
LQ-A098 Sun, 19:00 SCHRÖDER JoelSCHRÖDER J.
74
100
MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. T03
LQ-A099 Sun, 19:00 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A.
100
40
CORNELIUSSEN CatoCORNELIUSSEN C. T06
LQ-A100 Sun, 19:00 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V.
57
100
SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T08
LQ-A101 Sun, 19:00 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I.
69
100
PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. T05
LQ-A102 Sun, 19:00 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J.
83
100
EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T02
LQ-A103 Sun, 19:00 PETTERSEN Henrik HaugePETTERSEN H.
38
100
PAUL DorianPAUL D. T09
LQ-A104 Sun, 19:00 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M.
94
100
MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T04

Aug 1, 2021, 21:00

L16-SE01 Sun, 21:00 ARDA DavidARDA D.
100
58
PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. T10
L16-SE02 Sun, 21:00 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A.
43
100
EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T15
L16-SE03 Sun, 21:00 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
100
18
PAUL DorianPAUL D. T01
L16-SE04 Sun, 21:00 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L.
31
100
SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T16
L16-SE05 Sun, 21:00 HEEL FlorianHEEL F.
71
100
MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T17
L16-SE06 Sun, 21:00 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O.
100
97
KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. T21
L16-SE07 Sun, 21:00 KURAL SzymonKURAL S.
100
17
MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. T22
L16-SE08 Sun, 21:00 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A.
89
100
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T23

Aug 2, 2021, 9:00

QF-SE09 Mon, 09:00 ARDA DavidARDA D.
100
76
EBERT ClemensEBERT C. T02
QF-SE10 Mon, 09:00 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
100
84
SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. T04
QF-SE11 Mon, 09:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
53
100
JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. T05
QF-SE12 Mon, 09:00 KURAL SzymonKURAL S.
100
98
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. T07

Aug 2, 2021, 11:00

SF-SE13 Mon, 11:00 ARDA DavidARDA D.
29
100
NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. T04
SF-SE14 Mon, 11:00 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O.
31
100
KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T03

Aug 2, 2021, 13:00

F-SE15 Mon, 13:00 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M.
100
22
KURAL SzymonKURAL S. T01