Predator Euro Tour Women Menu

Order of Play

Feb 22, 2020, 9:00

A002 Sat, 09:00 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S.
0
7
QIU EliseQIU E.
A003 Sat, 09:00 FILLER PiaFILLER P.
7
0
VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T.
A006 Sat, 09:00 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
7
0
KELLER Cindy CarmenKELLER C.
A007 Sat, 09:00 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
7
5
ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N.
A010 Sat, 09:00 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
2
7
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
A011 Sat, 09:00 POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K.
7
6
STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
A014 Sat, 09:00 HALLIDAY YanaHALLIDAY Y.
7
3
RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
A015 Sat, 09:00 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
7
4
JULIEN StellaJULIEN S.

Feb 22, 2020, 10:30

A018 Sat, 10:30 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
7
4
SINGURUNDI AnastasiaSINGURUNDI A.
A019 Sat, 10:30 TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
7
2
BAK EwaBAK E.
A022 Sat, 10:30 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
0
0
TESSER SoniaTESSER S.
A023 Sat, 10:30 CISTERNINO SabrinaCISTERNINO S.
2
7
FATYKHOVA DinaFATYKHOVA D.
A026 Sat, 10:30 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
5
7
LACKA IzaLACKA I.
A027 Sat, 10:30 RAUK KingaRAUK K.
4
7
IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V.
A030 Sat, 10:30 SPYCHER MiriamSPYCHER M.
3
7
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
A031 Sat, 10:30 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H.
7
3
PEETERS-RADEMAKERS TamaraPEETERS-RADEMAKERS T.

Feb 22, 2020, 12:00

A033 Sat, 12:00 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
7
3
QIU EliseQIU E.
A034 Sat, 12:00 FILLER PiaFILLER P.
5
7
ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
A035 Sat, 12:00 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
7
6
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
A036 Sat, 12:00 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
7
5
HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
A037 Sat, 12:00 SUESSENGUTH MelanieSUESSENGUTH M.
5
7
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
A038 Sat, 12:00 POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K.
3
7
FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
A039 Sat, 12:00 GARLATTI Francesca GARLATTI .
3
7
HALLIDAY YanaHALLIDAY Y.
A040 Sat, 12:00 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
5
7
FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
A041 Sat, 12:00 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
7
6
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
A042 Sat, 12:00 TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
7
1
LOFGREN Ann-SofieLOFGREN A.
A043 Sat, 12:00 VARTIAINEN JohannaVARTIAINEN J.
6
7
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
A044 Sat, 12:00 FATYKHOVA DinaFATYKHOVA D.
7
3
VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
A045 Sat, 12:00 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
6
7
LACKA IzaLACKA I.
A046 Sat, 12:00 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V.
7
1
GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.
A047 Sat, 12:00 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
7
6
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
A048 Sat, 12:00 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H.
2
7
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.

Feb 22, 2020, 13:30

A065 Sat, 13:30 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S.
0
7
MEMIC HannanMEMIC H.
A066 Sat, 13:30 VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T.
2
7
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
A067 Sat, 13:30 KELLER Cindy CarmenKELLER C.
2
7
GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.
A068 Sat, 13:30 ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N.
7
5
GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A.
A069 Sat, 13:30 ULLMANN-HYBLER YvonneULLMANN-HYBLER Y.
1
7
VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
A070 Sat, 13:30 STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
7
6
VARTIAINEN JohannaVARTIAINEN J.
A071 Sat, 13:30 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
7
2
LOFGREN Ann-SofieLOFGREN A.
A072 Sat, 13:30 JULIEN StellaJULIEN S.
4
7
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
A073 Sat, 13:30 SINGURUNDI AnastasiaSINGURUNDI A.
1
7
KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
A074 Sat, 13:30 BAK EwaBAK E.
7
4
GARLATTI Francesca GARLATTI .
A076 Sat, 13:30 CISTERNINO SabrinaCISTERNINO S.
4
7
SUESSENGUTH MelanieSUESSENGUTH M.
A077 Sat, 13:30 HELVIK IneHELVIK I.
6
7
HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
A078 Sat, 13:30 RAUK KingaRAUK K.
5
7
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
A079 Sat, 13:30 SPYCHER MiriamSPYCHER M.
1
7
FILLER PiaFILLER P.
A080 Sat, 13:30 PEETERS-RADEMAKERS TamaraPEETERS-RADEMAKERS T.
7
5
QIU EliseQIU E.

Feb 22, 2020, 15:30

A081 Sat, 15:30 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
7
5
ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
A082 Sat, 15:30 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
7
3
MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
A083 Sat, 15:30 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
7
6
FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
A084 Sat, 15:30 HALLIDAY YanaHALLIDAY Y.
1
7
FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
A085 Sat, 15:30 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
7
6
TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
A086 Sat, 15:30 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
5
7
FATYKHOVA DinaFATYKHOVA D.
A087 Sat, 15:30 LACKA IzaLACKA I.
7
4
IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V.
A088 Sat, 15:30 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
2
7
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.
A089 Sat, 15:30 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H.
3
7
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
A090 Sat, 15:30 GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.
7
4
ROHMER Nathalie ROHMER N.
A091 Sat, 15:30 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
7
0
STEINLAGE ChristineSTEINLAGE C.
A092 Sat, 15:30 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
7
4
PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L.
A093 Sat, 15:30 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
7
4
BAK EwaBAK E.
A094 Sat, 15:30 POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K.
7
6
SUESSENGUTH MelanieSUESSENGUTH M.
A095 Sat, 15:30 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V.
3
7
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
A096 Sat, 15:30 FILLER PiaFILLER P.
6
7
PEETERS-RADEMAKERS TamaraPEETERS-RADEMAKERS T.

Feb 22, 2020, 19:30

A097 Sat, 19:30 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
7
5
FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C.
A098 Sat, 19:30 GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.
7
5
HALLIDAY YanaHALLIDAY Y.
A099 Sat, 19:30 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
7
3
ZABEK MonikaZABEK M.
A100 Sat, 19:30 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A.
6
7
MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
A101 Sat, 19:30 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
7
1
IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V.
A102 Sat, 19:30 POLOVINCHUK KaterynaPOLOVINCHUK K.
1
7
FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
A103 Sat, 19:30 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
7
3
TRUSHEVSKAIA ValeriiaTRUSHEVSKAIA V.
A104 Sat, 19:30 PEETERS-RADEMAKERS TamaraPEETERS-RADEMAKERS T.
5
7
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.

Feb 23, 2020, 9:00

SE01 Sun, 09:00 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
7
0
VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T.
SE02 Sun, 09:00 SARAC BojanaSARAC B.
5
7
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
SE03 Sun, 09:00 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
7
4
MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M.
SE04 Sun, 09:00 FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
7
0
KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E.
SE05 Sun, 09:00 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O.
5
7
FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
SE06 Sun, 09:00 FATYKHOVA DinaFATYKHOVA D.
7
5
NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M.
SE07 Sun, 09:00 LACKA IzaLACKA I.
1
7
ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
SE08 Sun, 09:00 OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.
7
4
GASPAR YiniGASPAR Y.

Feb 23, 2020, 11:00

SE09 Sun, 11:00 TKACH KristinaTKACH K.
3
7
GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
SE10 Sun, 11:00 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
7
4
FEFILAVA MarharytaFEFILAVA M.
SE11 Sun, 11:00 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
7
4
FATYKHOVA DinaFATYKHOVA D.
SE12 Sun, 11:00 ZLATEVA KristinaZLATEVA K.
4
7
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.

Feb 23, 2020, 13:00

SE13 Sun, 13:00 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
7
3
KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I.
SE14 Sun, 13:00 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V.
1
7
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.

Feb 23, 2020, 15:00

SE15 Sun, 15:00 GULEIKOVA AleksandraGULEIKOVA A.
1
7
OUSCHAN JasminOUSCHAN J.