Menu

European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins
J8

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. Northern Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
2 ANGELOV EmoANGELOV E. Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
3 BARBOSA JoãoBARBOSA J. Portugal Jan 01 1970Jan 01
4 BARENDREGT RichardBARENDREGT R. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
5 BAYKARA Arda BAYKARA A. Turkey Jan 01 1970Jan 01
6 BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A. Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
7 BRANCUSKÝ PetrBRANCUSKÝ P. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
8 BUTSCHEK ManuelBUTSCHEK M. Austria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
9 CAKARTAS ErcanCAKARTAS E. Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
10 CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. Northern Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
11 COLOMBINI FaustoCOLOMBINI F. Italy Jan 01 1970Jan 01
12 DE VALK JoeyDE VALK J. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
13 DIJKSTRA YuriDIJKSTRA Y. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
14 FLAGE Gard-EikenFLAGE G. Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
15 FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
16 GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias TanilonGANGFLOT O. Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
17 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
18 HAAPANIEMI MikaelHAAPANIEMI M. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
19 IGNOTAS MantasIGNOTAS M. Lithuania Jan 01 1970Jan 01
20 KALIALIEV DaniilKALIALIEV D. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
21 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
22 KRYSZTOFIK TomaszKRYSZTOFIK T. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
23 LANGSTROEM KaroLANGSTROEM K. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
24 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
25 MASSELINK BjorgeMASSELINK B. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
26 MENN LucaMENN L. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
27 METSVA JoonasMETSVA J. Estonia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
28 NEKLEENOV IliaNEKLEENOV I. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
29 OASTLUND KasperOASTLUND K. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
30 OKURLAR Ruhi-CanOKURLAR R. Turkey Jan 01 1970Jan 01
31 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jan 01 1970Jan 01
32 PETLJAK TinPETLJAK T. Croatia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
33 PULJIC JerePULJIC J. Croatia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
34 SALIC AlenSALIC A. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
35 SHKUDOV DmitriiSHKUDOV D. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
36 SHOPIK UladzislauSHOPIK U. Belarus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
37 SKVORTSOV ViacheslavSKVORTSOV V. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
38 SOGULAR EnisSOGULAR E. Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
39 SOLTYS MichalSOLTYS M. Slovakia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
40 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. Spain Jan 01 1970Jan 01
41 STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
42 SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
43 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. Denmark Jan 01 1970Jan 01
44 TRIFONOV EgorTRIFONOV E. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
45 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
46 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. Turkey Jan 01 1970Jan 01
47 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. Sweden Jan 01 1970Jan 01
48 VOLERY SandroVOLERY S. Switzerland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
49 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
50 ZADEIKIS KestutisZADEIKIS K. Lithuania Jan 01 1970Jan 01
51 ZDZIECH MateuszZDZIECH M. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
52 ZHELEV NikolayZHELEV N. Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
53 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01