Menu

European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins
J8

Participants

# Name NationalityNation Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. Turkish Cypriot Jan 01 1970Jan 01
2 ANGELOV EmoANGELOV E. Bulgarian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
3 BARBOSA JoaoBARBOSA J. Portuguese Jan 01 1970Jan 01
4 BARENDREGT RichardBARENDREGT R. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
5 BAYKARA Arda BAYKARA A. Turkish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
6 BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A. Danish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
7 BRANCUSKÝ PetrBRANCUSKÝ P. Czech Jan 01 1970Jan 01
8 BUTSCHEK ManuelBUTSCHEK M. Austrian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
9 CAKARTAS ErcanCAKARTAS E. Cypriot Jan 01 1970Jan 01
10 CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. Cypriot Jan 01 1970Jan 01
11 COLOMBINI FaustoCOLOMBINI F. Italian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
12 DE VALK JoeyDE VALK J. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
13 DIJKSTRA YuriDIJKSTRA Y. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
14 FLAGE Gard-EikenFLAGE G. Norwegian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
15 FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
16 GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias TanilonGANGFLOT O. Norwegian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
17 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. Swedish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
18 HAAPANIEMI MikaelHAAPANIEMI M. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
19 IGNOTAS MantasIGNOTAS M. Lithuanian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
20 KALIALIEV DaniilKALIALIEV D. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
21 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. Danish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
22 KRYSZTOFIK TomaszKRYSZTOFIK T. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
23 LANGSTROEM KaroLANGSTROEM K. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
24 LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F. Czech Jan 01 1970Jan 01
25 MASSELINK BjorgeMASSELINK B. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
26 MENN LucaMENN L. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
27 METSVA JoonasMETSVA J. Estonian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
28 NEKLEENOV IliaNEKLEENOV I. Russian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
29 OASTLUND KasperOASTLUND K. Swedish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
30 OKURLAR Ruhi-CanOKURLAR R. Turkish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
31 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. Bosnian or Herzegovinian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
32 PETLJAK TinPETLJAK T. Croatian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
33 PULJIC JerePULJIC J. Croatian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
34 SALIC AlenSALIC A. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
35 SHKUDOV DmitriiSHKUDOV D. Russian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
36 SHOPIK UladzislauSHOPIK U. Belarusian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
37 SKVORTSOV ViacheslavSKVORTSOV V. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
38 SOGULAR EnisSOGULAR E. Cypriot Jan 01 1970Jan 01
39 SOLTYS MichalSOLTYS M. Slovak Jan 01 1970Jan 01
40 SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. Spanish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
41 STROM MickeSTROM M. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
42 SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
43 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. Danish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
44 TRIFONOV EgorTRIFONOV E. Russian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
45 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
46 VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. Turkish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
47 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. Swedish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
48 VOLERY SandroVOLERY S. Swiss Jan 01 1970Jan 01
49 WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. Czech Jan 01 1970Jan 01
50 ZADEIKIS KestutisZADEIKIS K. Lithuanian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
51 ZDZIECH MateuszZDZIECH M. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
52 ZHELEV NikolayZHELEV N. Bulgarian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
53 ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01