Menu

European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins
J8

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. FROEHLICH ChristianFROEHLICH C. Germany
2. SALIC AlenSALIC A. Germany
3. ZIELINSKI WiktorZIELINSKI W. Poland
3. SOUTO JonasSOUTO J. Spain
5. VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. Netherlands
5. KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. Denmark
5. SHKUDOV DmitriiSHKUDOV D. Russia
5. KALIALIEV DaniilKALIALIEV D. Ukraine
9. ZHELEV NikolayZHELEV N. Bulgaria
9. GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. Sweden
9. SKVORTSOV ViacheslavSKVORTSOV V. Ukraine
9. PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. Bosnia and Herzegovina
9. ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. Northern Cyprus
9. SHOPIK UladzislauSHOPIK U. Belarus
9. MENN LucaMENN L. Germany
9. OKURLAR Ruhi-CanOKURLAR R. Turkey
17. SUORANIEMI AatuSUORANIEMI A. Finland
17. DE VALK JoeyDE VALK J. Netherlands
17. BARBOSA JoãoBARBOSA J. Portugal
17. WASHBURN CalvinWASHBURN C. Czechia
17. ZADEIKIS KestutisZADEIKIS K. Lithuania
17. FLAGE Gard-EikenFLAGE G. Norway
17. SOGULAR EnisSOGULAR E. Cyprus
17. TRIFONOV EgorTRIFONOV E. Russia
17. THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. Denmark
17. STRÖM MickeSTRÖM M. Finland
17. OASTLUND KasperOASTLUND K. Sweden
17. KRYSZTOFIK TomaszKRYSZTOFIK T. Poland
17. VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. Sweden
17. HAAPANIEMI MikaelHAAPANIEMI M. Finland
17. ZDZIECH MateuszZDZIECH M. Poland
17. LEBDUŠKA FilipLEBDUŠKA F. Czechia
33. PULJIC JerePULJIC J. Croatia
33. METSVA JoonasMETSVA J. Estonia
33. VOLERY SandroVOLERY S. Switzerland
33. BONNELYKKE Andreas SteenBONNELYKKE A. Denmark
33. GANGFLOT Ole-Tobias TanilonGANGFLOT O. Norway
33. BUTSCHEK ManuelBUTSCHEK M. Austria
33. BRANCUSKÝ PetrBRANCUSKÝ P. Czechia
33. SOLTYS MichalSOLTYS M. Slovakia
33. LANGSTROEM KaroLANGSTROEM K. Finland
33. NEKLEENOV IliaNEKLEENOV I. Russia
33. CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. Northern Cyprus
33. COLOMBINI FaustoCOLOMBINI F. Italy
33. CAKARTAS ErcanCAKARTAS E. Cyprus
33. VATANSEVER IbrahimVATANSEVER I. Turkey
33. BARENDREGT RichardBARENDREGT R. Netherlands
33. ANGELOV EmoANGELOV E. Bulgaria
49. PETLJAK TinPETLJAK T. Croatia
49. BAYKARA Arda BAYKARA A. Turkey
49. MASSELINK BjorgeMASSELINK B. Netherlands
49. IGNOTAS MantasIGNOTAS M. Lithuania
49. DIJKSTRA YuriDIJKSTRA Y. Netherlands