Menu

European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins
P10

Participants

# Name NationalityNation Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ADZIARYKHA AndreiADZIARYKHA A. Belarusian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
2 ANELLI FrancescoANELLI F. Italian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
3 AQUINO GianlucaAQUINO G. Italian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
4 ARDA DavidARDA D. Austrian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
5 BAETSCHER LevinBAETSCHER L. Swiss Jan 01 1970Jan 01
6 BOZTUNA SalihBOZTUNA S. Europe Jan 01 1970Jan 01
7 CIPRIANI FrancescoCIPRIANI F. Italian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
8 DIVLEV FilipDIVLEV F. Bulgarian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
9 FARIA ManuelFARIA M. Luxembourg, Luxembourgish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
10 GALIC IvanGALIC I. Croatian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
11 GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
12 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. Norwegian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
13 GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. Bulgarian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
14 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
15 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
16 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. Austrian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
17 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
18 IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
19 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
20 JANKOWIAK NikodemJANKOWIAK N. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
21 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
22 KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. Bulgarian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
23 KELLER AxelKELLER A. Danish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
24 KIRACTI MathiasKIRACTI M. Austrian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
25 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
26 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
27 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. Russian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
28 KUNDUZCU SerhatKUNDUZCU S. Turkish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
29 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. Polish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
30 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
31 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. Danish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
32 LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
33 LUKIN ArtemLUKIN A. Russian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
34 MAZDRASHKI DenisMAZDRASHKI D. Bulgarian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
35 MITTCEV NikitaMITTCEV N. Russian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
36 MRVA Kristian MRVA K. Slovak Jan 01 1970Jan 01
37 NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
38 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
39 OOIJEN KianOOIJEN K. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
40 OZBAY MehmetOZBAY M. Europe Jan 01 1970Jan 01
41 OZKEBAPCI MehmetOZKEBAPCI M. Europe Jan 01 1970Jan 01
42 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. Belarusian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
43 PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
44 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
45 RAPCSAK BarnabasRAPCSAK B. Hungarian, Magyar Jan 01 1970Jan 01
46 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. Belarusian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
47 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
48 RUDSHAVN Ole-KristianRUDSHAVN O. Norwegian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
49 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
50 SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Turkish Cypriot Jan 01 1970Jan 01
51 SINI DavideSINI D. Italian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
52 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukrainian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
53 STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Swiss Jan 01 1970Jan 01
54 THOMASSEN SimonTHOMASSEN S. Norwegian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
55 TODOROV Daniel TODOROV D. Bulgarian Jan 01 1970Jan 01
56 TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M. Czech Jan 01 1970Jan 01
57 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Dutch, Netherlandic Jan 01 1970Jan 01
58 VILCHES PaulVILCHES P. French Jan 01 1970Jan 01
59 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. Finnish Jan 01 1970Jan 01
60 WOLLSCHLAEGER JacquesWOLLSCHLAEGER J. German Jan 01 1970Jan 01
61 ZAITINOV AlexZAITINOV A. Bulgarian Jan 01 1970Jan 01