Menu

European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins
P10

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. Denmark
2. GALIC IvanGALIC I. Croatia
3. NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. Germany
3. GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. Norway
5. PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. Netherlands
5. LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. Germany
5. IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. Germany
5. JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. Poland
9. ARDA DavidARDA D. Austria
9. RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. Norway
9. LUKIN ArtemLUKIN A. Russia
9. STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Switzerland
9. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands
9. WOLLSCHLAEGER JacquesWOLLSCHLAEGER J. Germany
9. OZBAY MehmetOZBAY M. Europe
9. KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. Russia
17. VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. Finland
17. KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. Netherlands
17. KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. Austria
17. GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatia
17. GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonia
17. HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finland
17. JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Poland
17. MITTCEV NikitaMITTCEV N. Russia
17. LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. Ukraine
17. PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Netherlands
17. VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Netherlands
17. ADZIARYKHA AndreiADZIARYKHA A. Belarus
17. PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. Belarus
17. MAZDRASHKI DenisMAZDRASHKI D. Bulgaria
17. ZAITINOV AlexZAITINOV A. Bulgaria
17. SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. Finland
33. MRVA KristianMRVA K. Slovakia
33. THOMASSEN SimonTHOMASSEN S. Norway
33. KURAL SzymonKURAL S. Poland
33. VILCHES PaulVILCHES P. France
33. SINI DavideSINI D. Italy
33. KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. Ukraine
33. TODOROV DanielTODOROV D. Bulgaria
33. HEEL FlorianHEEL F. Austria
33. REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. Belarus
33. DIVLEV FilipDIVLEV F. Bulgaria
33. TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M. Czechia
33. RAPCSAK BarnabasRAPCSAK B. Hungary
33. ANELLI FrancescoANELLI F. Italy
33. SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Northern Cyprus
33. JANKOWIAK NikodemJANKOWIAK N. Poland
33. SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukraine
49. NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finland
49. FARIA ManuelFARIA M. Luxembourg
49. GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. Bulgaria
49. KELLER AxelKELLER A. Denmark
49. AQUINO GianlucaAQUINO G. Italy
49. CIPRIANI FrancescoCIPRIANI F. Italy
49. OOIJEN KianOOIJEN K. Netherlands
49. BOZTUNA SalihBOZTUNA S. Europe
49. OZKEBAPCI MehmetOZKEBAPCI M. Europe
49. BAETSCHER LevinBAETSCHER L. Switzerland
49. KUNDUZCU SerhatKUNDUZCU S. Turkey
49. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine
49. KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. Bulgaria