Menu

European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins
P8

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. GALIC IvanGALIC I. Croatia
2. RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. Norway
3. NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. Germany
3. GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. Norway
5. VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J. Finland
5. LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. Germany
5. MAZDRASHKI DenisMAZDRASHKI D. Bulgaria
5. WOLLSCHLAEGER JacquesWOLLSCHLAEGER J. Germany
9. MRVA KristianMRVA K. Slovakia
9. KURAL SzymonKURAL S. Poland
9. GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatia
9. GEORGIEV AlexandarGEORGIEV A. Bulgaria
9. PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Netherlands
9. PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. Belarus
9. JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. Poland
9. KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. Bulgaria
17. LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. Denmark
17. NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finland
17. PONGERS QuintenPONGERS Q. Netherlands
17. THOMASSEN SimonTHOMASSEN S. Norway
17. GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonia
17. VILCHES PaulVILCHES P. France
17. LUKIN ArtemLUKIN A. Russia
17. MITTCEV NikitaMITTCEV N. Russia
17. TODOROV DanielTODOROV D. Bulgaria
17. ADZIARYKHA AndreiADZIARYKHA A. Belarus
17. REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. Belarus
17. ZAITINOV AlexZAITINOV A. Bulgaria
17. SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. Finland
17. IVANOVSKI BorisIVANOVSKI B. Germany
17. CIPRIANI FrancescoCIPRIANI F. Italy
17. BOZTUNA SalihBOZTUNA S. Europe
33. ARDA DavidARDA D. Austria
33. KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. Austria
33. HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finland
33. FARIA ManuelFARIA M. Luxembourg
33. JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Poland
33. HEEL FlorianHEEL F. Austria
33. DIVLEV FilipDIVLEV F. Bulgaria
33. TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M. Czechia
33. RAPCSAK BarnabasRAPCSAK B. Hungary
33. ANELLI FrancescoANELLI F. Italy
33. AQUINO GianlucaAQUINO G. Italy
33. OZBAY MehmetOZBAY M. Europe
33. OZKEBAPCI MehmetOZKEBAPCI M. Europe
33. JANKOWIAK NikodemJANKOWIAK N. Poland
33. CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russia
33. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine
49. KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. Netherlands
49. SINI DavideSINI D. Italy
49. STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Switzerland
49. KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. Ukraine
49. LIALIN IhorLIALIN I. Ukraine
49. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands
49. VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Netherlands
49. RIEGLER JulianRIEGLER J. Austria
49. KELLER AxelKELLER A. Denmark
49. OOIJEN KianOOIJEN K. Netherlands
49. SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Northern Cyprus
49. KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. Russia
49. BAETSCHER LevinBAETSCHER L. Switzerland
49. KUNDUZCU SerhatKUNDUZCU S. Turkey
49. SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukraine