Menu

Dynamic European Championships - 2019 - Youth
P10

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 ADZIARYKHA AndreiADZIARYKHA A. Belarus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
2 ARDA DavidARDA D. Austria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
3 BAETSCHER LevinBAETSCHER L. Switzerland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
4 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
5 CIPRIANI FrancescoCIPRIANI F. Italy Jan 01 1970Jan 01
6 DOERNER YumaDOERNER Y. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
7 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
8 EBERT ClemensEBERT C. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
9 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
10 GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
11 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
12 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
13 GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. Croatia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
14 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
15 HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
16 HEEL FlorianHEEL F. Austria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
17 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
18 IBRAHIMOGULLARI YamacIBRAHIMOGULLARI Y. Europe Jan 01 1970Jan 01
19 JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
20 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
21 KACI KledioKACI K. Albania Jan 01 1970Jan 01
22 KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. Bulgaria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
23 KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
24 KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
25 KONT SanderKONT S. Estonia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
26 KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
27 KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
28 KURAL SzymonKURAL S. Poland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
29 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
30 MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. Italy Jan 01 1970Jan 01
31 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
32 MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
33 MRVA KristianMRVA K. Slovakia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
34 MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. Austria Jan 01 1970Jan 01
35 NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
36 NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. Germany Jan 01 1970Jan 01
37 OZKEBAPCI MehmetOZKEBAPCI M. Europe Jan 01 1970Jan 01
38 ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. Northern Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
39 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. Belarus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
40 PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. Bosnia and Herzegovina Jan 01 1970Jan 01
41 POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
42 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01
43 RAPCSAK BarnabasRAPCSAK B. Hungary Jan 01 1970Jan 01
44 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. Belarus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
45 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
46 SANTOS Nuno MiguelSANTOS N. Portugal Jan 01 1970Jan 01
47 SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
48 SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Northern Cyprus Jan 01 1970Jan 01
49 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania Jan 01 1970Jan 01
50 SINI DavideSINI D. Italy Jan 01 1970Jan 01
51 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukraine Jan 01 1970Jan 01
52 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. Russia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
53 STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Switzerland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
54 STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. Norway Jan 01 1970Jan 01
55 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finland Jan 01 1970Jan 01
56 TENK EnrikTENK E. Slovakia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
57 TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
58 TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A. Czechia Jan 01 1970Jan 01
59 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Netherlands Jan 01 1970Jan 01