Menu

Dynamic European Championships - 2019 - Youth
P10

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. KURAL SzymonKURAL S. Poland
2. JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Poland
3. KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. Russia
3. PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. Bosnia and Herzegovina
5. GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatia
5. JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. Poland
5. KACI KledioKACI K. Albania
5. STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. Norway
9. GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonia
9. LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. Germany
9. NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. Germany
9. SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. Finland
9. RAPCSAK BarnabasRAPCSAK B. Hungary
9. CIPRIANI FrancescoCIPRIANI F. Italy
9. GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. Norway
9. DOERNER YumaDOERNER Y. Germany
17. MRVA KristianMRVA K. Slovakia
17. KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. Netherlands
17. ARDA DavidARDA D. Austria
17. STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Switzerland
17. KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. Ukraine
17. HEEL FlorianHEEL F. Austria
17. PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. Belarus
17. CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russia
17. KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. Bulgaria
17. MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. Austria
17. TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A. Czechia
17. EBERT ClemensEBERT C. Germany
17. DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. Russia
17. SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. Russia
17. TENK EnrikTENK E. Slovakia
17. KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbia
33. NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finland
33. HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finland
33. SINI DavideSINI D. Italy
33. VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Netherlands
33. ADZIARYKHA AndreiADZIARYKHA A. Belarus
33. REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. Belarus
33. OZKEBAPCI MehmetOZKEBAPCI M. Europe
33. SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukraine
33. GULIĆ MarioGULIĆ M. Croatia
33. MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. Czechia
33. KONT SanderKONT S. Estonia
33. TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finland
33. MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. Italy
33. FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. Poland
33. SANTOS Nuno MiguelSANTOS N. Portugal
33. MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukraine
49. HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. Norway
49. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands
49. PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Netherlands
49. TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M. Czechia
49. BAETSCHER LevinBAETSCHER L. Switzerland
49. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine
49. SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania
49. SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Northern Cyprus
49. ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. Northern Cyprus
49. IBRAHIMOGULLARI YamacIBRAHIMOGULLARI Y. Europe
49. POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. Ukraine