Menu

Dynamic European Championships - 2019 - Youth
P8

Ranking

RankingRank Name NationalityNation
1. JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Polish
2. ADZIARYKHA AndreiADZIARYKHA A. Belarusian
3. PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. Belarusian
3. KURAL SzymonKURAL S. Polish
5. SEVASTYANOV ArsenySEVASTYANOV A. Finnish
5. GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. Norwegian
5. PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Dutch, Netherlandic
5. KOVALERCHIK ArseniiKOVALERCHIK A. Russian
9. NEUHAUSEN MoritzNEUHAUSEN M. German
9. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukrainian
9. HANSEN Jonas-KvalsundHANSEN J. Norwegian
9. SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. Russian
9. ARDA DavidARDA D. Austrian
9. DOERNER YumaDOERNER Y. German
9. MRVA Kristian MRVA K. Slovak
9. EBERT ClemensEBERT C. German
17. GULIC MarioGULIC M. Croatian
17. PIKNJAČ AjdinPIKNJAČ A. Bosnian or Herzegovinian
17. CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russian
17. JAMORSKI OskarJAMORSKI O. Polish
17. KACI KledioKACI K. Albanian
17. OZKEBAPCI MehmetOZKEBAPCI M. Europe
17. ASTL SimonASTL S. Austrian
17. MUSIL TobiasMUSIL T. Austrian
17. MONTANARI LucaMONTANARI L. Italian
17. HEEL FlorianHEEL F. Austrian
17. VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Dutch, Netherlandic
17. KOBETS ValentynKOBETS V. Ukrainian
17. DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. Russian
17. LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. German
17. HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finnish
17. TENK EnrikTENK E. Slovak
33. SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuanian
33. STENSROD Albert-RomanSTENSROD A. Norwegian
33. FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. Polish
33. SANTOS NunoSANTOS N. Portuguese
33. TRHLIK AdamTRHLIK A. Czech
33. MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukrainian
33. KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbian
33. SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukrainian
33. KASABOV AleksandarKASABOV A. Bulgarian
33. KNUEVER MitchelKNUEVER M. Dutch, Netherlandic
33. GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatian
33. GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonian
33. RAPCSAK BarnabasRAPCSAK B. Hungarian, Magyar
33. SINI DavideSINI D. Italian
33. REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. Belarusian
33. STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Swiss
49. NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finnish
49. POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. Ukrainian
49. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Dutch, Netherlandic
49. RIEGLER JulianRIEGLER J. Austrian
49. IBRAHIMOGULLARI YamacIBRAHIMOGULLARI Y. Europe
49. ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. Turkish Cypriot
49. SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Turkish Cypriot
49. TOMECEK MilanTOMECEK M. Czech
49. CIPRIANI FrancescoCIPRIANI F. Italian
49. TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finnish
49. KONT SanderKONT S. Estonian
49. BAETSCHER LevinBAETSCHER L. Swiss
49. MRAZEK DavidMRAZEK D. Czech