Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships 2022 Laško
EC Women 9-Ball

Order of Play

R1-A001 - W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V 0 0 Walkover
R1-A003 - W 7 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - W 7 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - W 7 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A006 - W 7 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A007 - W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - W 7 ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A009 - W 7 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A011 - W 7 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A012 - W 7 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A013 - W 7 MLEJNKOVA MarketaMLEJNKOVA M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A014 - W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A 0 0 Walkover
R1-A016 - W 7 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A017 - W 7 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A019 - W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B 0 0 Walkover
R1-A020 - W 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S 0 0 Walkover
R1-A021 - W 7 GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M 0 0 Walkover
R1-A022 - W 7 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T 0 0 Walkover
R1-A024 - W 7 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A025 - W 7 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R 0 0 Walkover
R1-A027 - W 7 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L 0 0 Walkover
R1-A028 - W 7 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V 0 0 Walkover
R1-A029 - W 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E 0 0 Walkover
R1-A030 - W 7 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C 0 0 Walkover
R1-A032 - W 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A049 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C
LR1-A050 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A051 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A052 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A053 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R
LR1-A054 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A055 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A056 - W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A057 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I
LR1-A058 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A059 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A060 - W 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A061 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O
LR1-A062 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A063 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A064 - W 7 LE GUEN HéloïseLE GUEN H 0 0 Walkover
LR2-A066 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C
LR2-A067 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V
LR2-A068 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L
LR2-A070 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M
LR2-A071 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 SARAC BojanaSARAC B
LR2-A074 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 MLEJNKOVA MarketaMLEJNKOVA M
LR2-A075 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S
LR2-A078 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A
LR2-A079 - W 7 Walkover 0 0 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E

Mar 10, 2022, 10:45

R1-A002 Thu, 10:45 W 7 GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N 7 2 CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C T03
R1-A010 Thu, 10:45 W 7 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R 3 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M T11
R1-A015 Thu, 10:45 W 7 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F 7 6 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T T23
R1-A018 Thu, 10:45 W 7 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I 1 7 FILLER PiaFILLER T01
R1-A023 Thu, 10:45 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A 7 6 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V T22
R1-A026 Thu, 10:45 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 4 7 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L T16
R1-A031 Thu, 10:45 W 7 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H 7 4 LE GUEN HéloïseLE GUEN H T19

Mar 10, 2022, 14:30

WR1-A033 Thu, 14:30 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V 7 1 GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N T15
WR1-A034 Thu, 14:30 W 7 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E 3 7 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N T08
WR1-A035 Thu, 14:30 W 7 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A 2 7 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L T03
WR1-A036 Thu, 14:30 W 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 7 3 ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M T06
WR1-A037 Thu, 14:30 W 7 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M 0 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M T11
WR1-A038 Thu, 14:30 W 7 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M 7 4 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S T23
WR1-A039 Thu, 14:30 W 7 MLEJNKOVA MarketaMLEJNKOVA M 5 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A T07
WR1-A040 Thu, 14:30 W 7 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F 7 3 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L T10
WR1-A041 Thu, 14:30 W 7 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M 3 7 FILLER PiaFILLER T14
WR1-A042 Thu, 14:30 W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B 4 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T16
WR1-A043 Thu, 14:30 W 7 GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M 4 7 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T T13
WR1-A044 Thu, 14:30 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A 7 2 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L T02
WR1-A045 Thu, 14:30 W 7 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R 7 1 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L T24
WR1-A046 Thu, 14:30 W 7 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L 7 2 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V T18
WR1-A047 Thu, 14:30 W 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E 7 5 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C T12
WR1-A048 Thu, 14:30 W 7 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H 3 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E T05

Mar 10, 2022, 19:00

LR2-A065 Thu, 19:00 W 7 CHEVRIER CamilleCHEVRIER C 2 7 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H T22
LR2-A069 Thu, 19:00 W 7 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R 0 7 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L T28
LR2-A072 Thu, 19:00 W 7 VOGELMANN TinaVOGELMANN T 5 7 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M T26
LR2-A073 Thu, 19:00 W 7 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I 7 3 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L T24
LR2-A076 Thu, 19:00 W 7 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V 5 7 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M T19
LR2-A077 Thu, 19:00 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 7 0 ROPERO Maria TeresaROPERO M T23
LR2-A080 Thu, 19:00 W 7 LE GUEN HéloïseLE GUEN H 7 3 GOLOB NatalijaGOLOB N T27

Mar 11, 2022, 9:00

WQ-A081 Fri, 09:00 W 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V 0 7 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N T22
WQ-A082 Fri, 09:00 W 7 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L 7 2 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I T24
WQ-A083 Fri, 09:00 W 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M 7 0 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M T06
WQ-A084 Fri, 09:00 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A 2 7 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F T07
WQ-A085 Fri, 09:00 W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER 7 2 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T03
WQ-A086 Fri, 09:00 W 7 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T 2 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A T02
WQ-A087 Fri, 09:00 W 7 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R 7 6 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L T01
WQ-A088 Fri, 09:00 W 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E 2 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E T21
LR3-A089 Fri, 09:00 W 7 MEMIC HannanMEMIC H 5 7 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C T11
LR3-A090 Fri, 09:00 W 7 HUBRTOVA VeronikaHUBRTOVA V 6 7 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L T23
LR3-A091 Fri, 09:00 W 7 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L 7 3 GLOBOČNIK MajaGLOBOČNIK M T16
LR3-A092 Fri, 09:00 W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B 7 4 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M T10
LR3-A093 Fri, 09:00 W 7 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I 7 5 MLEJNKOVA MarketaMLEJNKOVA M T12
LR3-A094 Fri, 09:00 W 7 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S 3 7 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M T14
LR3-A095 Fri, 09:00 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 7 3 RIEGLER AnnaRIEGLER A T15
LR3-A096 Fri, 09:00 W 7 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E 7 5 LE GUEN HéloïseLE GUEN H T09

Mar 11, 2022, 12:00

LQ-A097 Fri, 12:00 W 7 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C 1 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A T04
LQ-A098 Fri, 12:00 W 7 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L 7 2 RADEMAKERS MelissaRADEMAKERS M T18
LQ-A099 Fri, 12:00 W 7 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L 5 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I T23
LQ-A100 Fri, 12:00 W 7 SARAC BojanaSARAC B 7 4 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V T16
LQ-A101 Fri, 12:00 W 7 LACKA IzabelaLACKA I 5 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E T28
LQ-A102 Fri, 12:00 W 7 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M 6 7 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L T26
LQ-A103 Fri, 12:00 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 7 1 RADEMAKERS TamaraRADEMAKERS T T24
LQ-A104 Fri, 12:00 W 7 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E 0 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T22

Mar 12, 2022, 9:00

L16-SE01 Sat, 09:00 W 7 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N 0 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A T18
L16-SE02 Sat, 09:00 W 7 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L 7 2 SARAC BojanaSARAC B T24
L16-SE03 Sat, 09:00 W 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M 7 5 PIJPERS LynnPIJPERS L T23
L16-SE04 Sat, 09:00 W 7 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F 3 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O T20
L16-SE05 Sat, 09:00 W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER 7 5 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L T19
L16-SE06 Sat, 09:00 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A 7 6 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I T21
L16-SE07 Sat, 09:00 W 7 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R 4 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E T15
L16-SE08 Sat, 09:00 W 7 KIBAROGLU EyllulKIBAROGLU E 3 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T07

Mar 12, 2022, 11:00

QF-SE09 Sat, 11:00 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A 7 0 KJØRSVIK LineKJØRSVIK L T10
QF-SE10 Sat, 11:00 W 7 NGUYEN MyNGUYEN M 5 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O T21
QF-SE11 Sat, 11:00 W 7 FILLER PiaFILLER 6 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A T02
QF-SE12 Sat, 11:00 W 7 KANATLAR ElçinKANATLAR E 1 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T24

Mar 12, 2022, 13:00

SF-SE13 Sat, 13:00 W 7 MATAS AmaliaMATAS A 0 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O T03
SF-SE14 Sat, 13:00 W 7 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A 7 4 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T23

Mar 12, 2022, 15:30

F-SE15 Sat, 15:30 W 7 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 7 0 GRADISNIK AnaGRADISNIK A T03