Home
News
About
About EPBF
The tasks of EPBF
Statutes
Financial Order
Standing Order
Court of Arbitration
Court of Arbitration Regulations
Members
Organisation
Regulations
EPBF Sports Regulations
Eurotour Regulations
Women Eurotour Regulations
Qualification Criteria WPA Events
EPBF European Championships Medal table
Tournament Sanctioning Catalogue
Tournament Sanctioning Application
WPA Regulations
WPA Rules of Play
Calendar
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Tournaments
Dynamic Billiard European Pool Championships
Dynamic Billard Euro Tour Men
Predator Euro Tour Women
EPBF Youth Tour
Order of Play
My Account
Login
Create Account
Contact
Hall of fame
Medals
prev
Previous
Events
EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2022 Petrich
European Championships - U17 Teams
Menu
Login
Create Account
Home
Order of Play
News
About
About EPBF
The tasks of EPBF
Statutes
Financial Order
Standing Order
Court of Arbitration
Court of Arbitration Regulations
Members
Organisation
Regulations
EPBF Sports Regulations
Eurotour Regulations
Women Eurotour Regulations
Qualification Criteria WPA Events
EPBF European Championships Medal table
Tournament Sanctioning Catalogue
Tournament Sanctioning Application
WPA Regulations
WPA Rules of Play
Calendar
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Tournaments
Dynamic Billiard European
Pool Championships
Dynamic Billard Euro Tour Men
Predator Euro Tour Women
Tournament:
EC U17 Teams
EC U17 8-Ball
EC U17 9-Ball
EC U17 10-Ball
EC U17 14.1
EC U19 8-Ball
EC U19 9-Ball
EC U19 10-Ball
EC U19 14.1
EC Girls 8-Ball
EC Girls 9-Ball
EC Girls 10-Ball
EC Girls Teams
EC U17 Teams
EC U19 Teams
Contact
Hall of fame
Medals
prev
Previous
Events
Order of Play
General Information
Participants
Draw & Results
Order of Play
Flowchart
Ranking
General Information
Participants
Draw & Results
Order of Play
Flowchart
Ranking
EPBF
European Championships
Previous event
EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2022 Petrich
EC U17 Teams
Order of Play
Filter Timeslots:
Show all Timeslots
Show all Timeslots
Only show Jul 29, 2022, 16:30
Only show Jul 29, 2022, 19:30
Only show Jul 30, 2022, 9:00
Only show Jul 31, 2022, 18:00
Only show Aug 2, 2022, 17:00
Only show Aug 3, 2022, 14:30
Only show Aug 3, 2022, 16:30
R1-A001
-
U17T
2
GERMANY
GERMANY .
0
0
Walkover
R1-A003
-
U17T
2
FINLAND
FINLAND .
0
0
Walkover
R1-A004
-
U17T
2
ESTONIA
ESTONIA .
0
0
Walkover
R1-A005
-
U17T
2
UKRAINE
UKRAINE .
0
0
Walkover
R1-A008
-
U17T
2
POLAND
POLAND .
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A013
-
U17T
2
Walkover
0
0
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA .
LR1-A014
-
U17T
2
Walkover
0
0
Walkover
LR1-A015
-
U17T
2
Walkover
0
0
TURKEY
TURKEY .
LR1-A016
-
U17T
2
BULGARIA
BULGARIA .
0
0
Walkover
LR2-A018
-
U17T
2
Walkover
0
0
-
- .
Jul 29, 2022, 16:30
R1-A002
Fri, 16:30
U17T
2
NORWAY
NORWAY .
2
1
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA .
R1-A002
Fri, 16:30
U17T
6
HAUGE PETTERSEN Robin
HAUGE P.
6
5
RUS Blaz
RUS B.
T05
R1-A002
Fri, 16:30
U17T
7
0
0
PAVLINJEK Svit
PAVLINJEK S.
R1-A002
Fri, 16:30
U17T
6
BERG Didrik Voga
BERG D.
6
4
GRADISNIK David
GRADISNIK D.
T06
R1-A006
Fri, 16:30
U17T
2
TURKEY
TURKEY .
0
3
-
- .
R1-A006
Fri, 16:30
U17T
6
KARAASLAN Efekan Ahmet
KARAASLAN E.
1
6
ÖNGÖREN Mehmet Aydin
ÖNGÖREN M.
T13
R1-A006
Fri, 16:30
U17T
7
KARAC Bugra
KARAC B.
5
7
BOZTUNA Ali
BOZTUNA A.
T14
R1-A006
Fri, 16:30
U17T
6
DERE Efe
DERE E.
2
6
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
ÖZKUTAYLI E.
T12
R1-A007
Fri, 16:30
U17T
2
BULGARIA
BULGARIA .
0
3
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA .
R1-A007
Fri, 16:30
U17T
6
SANDAKCHIEV Vasil
SANDAKCHIEV V.
4
6
BIASIO Raphael
BIASIO R.
T09
R1-A007
Fri, 16:30
U17T
7
TSANEV Petar
TSANEV P.
4
7
RIEGLER Julian
RIEGLER J.
T11
R1-A007
Fri, 16:30
U17T
6
GRIGOROV Konstantin
GRIGOROV K.
2
6
SCHLEINDLER Markus
SCHLEINDLER M.
T10
Jul 29, 2022, 19:30
WR1-A009
Fri, 19:30
U17T
2
GERMANY
GERMANY .
2
0
NORWAY
NORWAY .
WR1-A009
Fri, 19:30
U17T
6
CIN Eray
CIN E.
0
0
WR1-A009
Fri, 19:30
U17T
7
GEITZ Laurenz
GEITZ L.
3
6
BERG Didrik Voga
BERG D.
T04
WR1-A009
Fri, 19:30
U17T
6
VOGEL Felix
VOGEL F.
6
4
HAUGE PETTERSEN Robin
HAUGE P.
T03
WR1-A010
Fri, 19:30
U17T
2
FINLAND
FINLAND .
2
0
ESTONIA
ESTONIA .
WR1-A010
Fri, 19:30
U17T
6
HIETAMIES Sasu
HIETAMIES S.
3
3
KONT Sander
KONT S.
T13
WR1-A010
Fri, 19:30
U17T
7
ROMPPANEN Riku
ROMPPANEN R.
7
3
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
T14
WR1-A010
Fri, 19:30
U17T
6
NARVOLA Jori
NARVOLA J.
6
2
MAIMRE Revo
MAIMRE R.
T12
WR1-A011
Fri, 19:30
U17T
2
UKRAINE
UKRAINE .
2
0
-
- .
WR1-A011
Fri, 19:30
U17T
6
MOROZ Mykola
MOROZ M.
6
0
ÖNGÖREN Mehmet Aydin
ÖNGÖREN M.
T19
WR1-A011
Fri, 19:30
U17T
7
RUDENKO Ivan
RUDENKO I.
7
0
BOZTUNA Ali
BOZTUNA A.
T20
WR1-A011
Fri, 19:30
U17T
6
IVANOV Konstantyn
IVANOV K.
4
2
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
ÖZKUTAYLI E.
T18
WR1-A012
Fri, 19:30
U17T
2
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA .
0
2
POLAND
POLAND .
WR1-A012
Fri, 19:30
U17T
6
ATILA Seymen
ATILA S.
2
6
WIECH Michal
WIECH M.
T16
WR1-A012
Fri, 19:30
U17T
7
RIEGLER Julian
RIEGLER J.
1
7
SWADZBA Adam
SWADZBA A.
T17
WR1-A012
Fri, 19:30
U17T
6
SCHLEINDLER Markus
SCHLEINDLER M.
4
3
GORSKI Tomasz
GORSKI T.
T15
Jul 30, 2022, 9:00
LR2-A017
Sat, 09:00
U17T
2
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA .
2
1
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA .
LR2-A017
Sat, 09:00
U17T
6
RUS Blaz
RUS B.
6
2
ATILA Seymen
ATILA S.
T16
LR2-A017
Sat, 09:00
U17T
7
PAVLINJEK Svit
PAVLINJEK S.
4
7
SCHLEINDLER Markus
SCHLEINDLER M.
T17
LR2-A017
Sat, 09:00
U17T
6
GRADISNIK David
GRADISNIK D.
6
4
BIASIO Raphael
BIASIO R.
T15
LR2-A019
Sat, 09:00
U17T
2
TURKEY
TURKEY .
0
2
ESTONIA
ESTONIA .
LR2-A019
Sat, 09:00
U17T
6
KARAASLAN Efekan Ahmet
KARAASLAN E.
2
5
KONT Sander
KONT S.
T19
LR2-A019
Sat, 09:00
U17T
7
KARAC Bugra
KARAC B.
2
7
MAIMRE Revo
MAIMRE R.
T20
LR2-A019
Sat, 09:00
U17T
6
DERE Efe
DERE E.
3
6
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
T18
LR2-A020
Sat, 09:00
U17T
2
BULGARIA
BULGARIA .
2
0
NORWAY
NORWAY .
LR2-A020
Sat, 09:00
U17T
6
TSANEV Petar
TSANEV P.
0
0
LR2-A020
Sat, 09:00
U17T
7
SANDAKCHIEV Vasil
SANDAKCHIEV V.
7
3
BERG Didrik Voga
BERG D.
T08
LR2-A020
Sat, 09:00
U17T
6
GRIGOROV Konstantin
GRIGOROV K.
3
5
HAUGE PETTERSEN Robin
HAUGE P.
T07
Jul 31, 2022, 18:00
WQ-A021
Sun, 18:00
U17T
2
GERMANY
GERMANY .
1
2
FINLAND
FINLAND .
WQ-A021
Sun, 18:00
U17T
6
CIN Eray
CIN E.
1
6
NARVOLA Jori
NARVOLA J.
T10
WQ-A021
Sun, 18:00
U17T
7
GEITZ Laurenz
GEITZ L.
4
7
ROMPPANEN Riku
ROMPPANEN R.
T11
WQ-A021
Sun, 18:00
U17T
6
VOGEL Felix
VOGEL F.
6
2
TEITTINEN Juho
TEITTINEN J.
T09
WQ-A022
Sun, 18:00
U17T
2
UKRAINE
UKRAINE .
0
2
POLAND
POLAND .
WQ-A022
Sun, 18:00
U17T
6
MOROZ Mykola
MOROZ M.
2
6
WIECH Michal
WIECH M.
T16
WQ-A022
Sun, 18:00
U17T
7
RUDENKO Ivan
RUDENKO I.
6
6
SWADZBA Adam
SWADZBA A.
T17
WQ-A022
Sun, 18:00
U17T
6
IVANOV Konstantyn
IVANOV K.
5
6
HOMZA Dominik
HOMZA D.
T15
LR3-A023
Sun, 18:00
U17T
2
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA .
1
2
-
- .
LR3-A023
Sun, 18:00
U17T
6
RUS Blaz
RUS B.
6
1
ÖNGÖREN Mehmet Aydin
ÖNGÖREN M.
T19
LR3-A023
Sun, 18:00
U17T
7
PAVLINJEK Svit
PAVLINJEK S.
4
7
BOZTUNA Ali
BOZTUNA A.
T20
LR3-A023
Sun, 18:00
U17T
6
GRADISNIK David
GRADISNIK D.
2
6
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
ÖZKUTAYLI E.
T18
LR3-A024
Sun, 18:00
U17T
2
ESTONIA
ESTONIA .
3
0
BULGARIA
BULGARIA .
LR3-A024
Sun, 18:00
U17T
6
KONT Sander
KONT S.
6
0
TSANEV Petar
TSANEV P.
T22
LR3-A024
Sun, 18:00
U17T
7
MAIMRE Revo
MAIMRE R.
7
5
SANDAKCHIEV Vasil
SANDAKCHIEV V.
T23
LR3-A024
Sun, 18:00
U17T
6
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
6
0
GRIGOROV Konstantin
GRIGOROV K.
T21
Aug 2, 2022, 17:00
LQ-A025
Tue, 17:00
U17T
2
-
- .
0
3
GERMANY
GERMANY .
LQ-A025
Tue, 17:00
U17T
6
BOZTUNA Ali
BOZTUNA A.
0
6
VOGEL Felix
VOGEL F.
T21
LQ-A025
Tue, 17:00
U17T
7
ÖZKUTAYLI Efe
ÖZKUTAYLI E.
2
7
CIN Eray
CIN E.
T22
LQ-A025
Tue, 17:00
U17T
6
ÖNGÖREN Mehmet Aydin
ÖNGÖREN M.
1
6
HYBLER Alessio
HYBLER A.
T23
LQ-A026
Tue, 17:00
U17T
2
ESTONIA
ESTONIA .
2
1
UKRAINE
UKRAINE .
LQ-A026
Tue, 17:00
U17T
6
KONT Sander
KONT S.
6
4
IVANOV Konstantyn
IVANOV K.
T18
LQ-A026
Tue, 17:00
U17T
7
MAIMRE Revo
MAIMRE R.
1
7
RUDENKO Ivan
RUDENKO I.
T19
LQ-A026
Tue, 17:00
U17T
6
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
6
2
MOROZ Mykola
MOROZ M.
T20
Aug 3, 2022, 14:30
SF-SE01
Wed, 14:30
U17T
2
FINLAND
FINLAND .
2
1
ESTONIA
ESTONIA .
SF-SE01
Wed, 14:30
U17T
6
NARVOLA Jori
NARVOLA J.
6
4
KONT Sander
KONT S.
T15
SF-SE01
Wed, 14:30
U17T
7
ROMPPANEN Riku
ROMPPANEN R.
7
2
MAIMRE Revo
MAIMRE R.
T16
SF-SE01
Wed, 14:30
U17T
6
TEITTINEN Juho
TEITTINEN J.
4
6
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
T17
SF-SE02
Wed, 14:30
U17T
2
POLAND
POLAND .
2
0
GERMANY
GERMANY .
SF-SE02
Wed, 14:30
U17T
6
WIECH Michal
WIECH M.
6
3
VOGEL Felix
VOGEL F.
T18
SF-SE02
Wed, 14:30
U17T
7
HOMZA Dominik
HOMZA D.
5
5
HYBLER Alessio
HYBLER A.
T19
SF-SE02
Wed, 14:30
U17T
6
SWADZBA Adam
SWADZBA A.
6
4
CIN Eray
CIN E.
T20
Aug 3, 2022, 16:30
F-SE03
Wed, 16:30
U17T
2
FINLAND
FINLAND .
1
2
POLAND
POLAND .
F-SE03
Wed, 16:30
U17T
6
HIETAMIES Sasu
HIETAMIES S.
1
6
WIECH Michal
WIECH M.
T02
F-SE03
Wed, 16:30
U17T
7
ROMPPANEN Riku
ROMPPANEN R.
7
3
HOMZA Dominik
HOMZA D.
T01
F-SE03
Wed, 16:30
U17T
6
NARVOLA Jori
NARVOLA J.
4
6
SWADZBA Adam
SWADZBA A.
T03