Menu

Dynamic Billard European Championships Men, Women, U23 & Wheelchair
EC Women Teams

Order of Play

R1-A001 - WT 2 GERMANYGERMANY 0 0 Walkover
R1-A004 - WT 2 SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND 0 0 Walkover
R1-A005 - WT 2 POLANDPOLAND 0 0 Walkover
R1-A008 - WT 2 NORWAYNORWAY 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A013 - WT 2 Walkover 0 0 ITALYITALY
LR1-A014 - WT 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 0 0 Walkover
LR1-A015 - WT 2 Walkover 0 0 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS
LR1-A016 - WT 2 SPAINSPAIN 0 0 Walkover

Jun 6, 2023, 18:00

R1-A002 Tue, 18:00 WT 2 FINLANDFINLAND 2 0 ITALYITALY
R1-A002 Tue, 18:00 WT 6 SOININEN TuijaSOININEN T 6 0 IANNINI SaraIANNINI S T28
R1-A002 Tue, 18:00 WT 7 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M 7 1 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C T26
R1-A002 Tue, 18:00 WT 99 0 0
R1-A003 Tue, 18:00 WT 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 1 2 SWEDENSWEDEN
R1-A003 Tue, 18:00 WT 6 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V 1 6 NYBERG BENJAMIN HelenaNYBERG B T20
R1-A003 Tue, 18:00 WT 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S 7 1 FURBERG LouiseFURBERG L T21
R1-A003 Tue, 18:00 WT 99 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 0 2 SWEDENSWEDEN T20
R1-A006 Tue, 18:00 WT 2 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS 0 2 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA
R1-A006 Tue, 18:00 WT 6 VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T 4 6 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L T15
R1-A006 Tue, 18:00 WT 7 ZWIJNENBURG JumZWIJNENBURG J 5 7 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S T14
R1-A006 Tue, 18:00 WT 99 0 0
R1-A007 Tue, 18:00 WT 2 SPAINSPAIN 0 2 UKRAINEUKRAINE
R1-A007 Tue, 18:00 WT 6 GARCIA EncarnacionGARCIA E 2 6 NAGORNA ViktoriiaNAGORNA V T25
R1-A007 Tue, 18:00 WT 7 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F 6 7 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D T23
R1-A007 Tue, 18:00 WT 99 0 0

Jun 7, 2023, 18:00

WR1-A009 Wed, 18:00 WT 2 GERMANYGERMANY 2 0 FINLANDFINLAND
WR1-A009 Wed, 18:00 WT 6 SÜßENGUTH MelanieSÜßENGUTH M 6 2 SOININEN TuijaSOININEN T T04
WR1-A009 Wed, 18:00 WT 7 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 7 0 VIRTANEN MiiaVIRTANEN M T03
WR1-A009 Wed, 18:00 WT 99 0 0
WR1-A010 Wed, 18:00 WT 2 SWEDENSWEDEN 0 2 SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND
WR1-A010 Wed, 18:00 WT 6 NYBERG BENJAMIN HelenaNYBERG B 4 6 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R T05
WR1-A010 Wed, 18:00 WT 7 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M 2 7 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C T06
WR1-A010 Wed, 18:00 WT 99 0 0
WR1-A011 Wed, 18:00 WT 2 POLANDPOLAND 2 0 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA
WR1-A011 Wed, 18:00 WT 6 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 6 1 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S T09
WR1-A011 Wed, 18:00 WT 7 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M 7 6 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L T08
WR1-A011 Wed, 18:00 WT 99 0 0
WR1-A012 Wed, 18:00 WT 2 UKRAINEUKRAINE 2 1 NORWAYNORWAY
WR1-A012 Wed, 18:00 WT 6 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D 6 5 FLAGE Astrid-EikenFLAGE A T24
WR1-A012 Wed, 18:00 WT 7 ZHYGAILOVA LiubovZHYGAILOVA L 6 7 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N T23
WR1-A012 Wed, 18:00 WT 99 UKRAINEUKRAINE 2 1 NORWAYNORWAY T24

Jun 8, 2023, 9:00

LR2-A017 Thu, 09:00 WT 2 ITALYITALY 2 1 NORWAYNORWAY
LR2-A017 Thu, 09:00 WT 6 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C 6 4 FLAGE Astrid-EikenFLAGE A T05
LR2-A017 Thu, 09:00 WT 7 IANNINI SaraIANNINI S 2 7 TORVUND NinaTORVUND N T06
LR2-A017 Thu, 09:00 WT 99 ITALYITALY 2 1 NORWAYNORWAY T05
LR2-A018 Thu, 09:00 WT 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 2 0 AUSTRIAAUSTRIA
LR2-A018 Thu, 09:00 WT 6 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V 6 1 KAPELLER SarahKAPELLER S T11
LR2-A018 Thu, 09:00 WT 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S 7 1 PRIMUS LenaPRIMUS L T12
LR2-A018 Thu, 09:00 WT 99 0 0
LR2-A019 Thu, 09:00 WT 2 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS 1 2 SWEDENSWEDEN
LR2-A019 Thu, 09:00 WT 6 ZWIJNENBURG JumZWIJNENBURG J 6 1 NYBERG BENJAMIN HelenaNYBERG B T28
LR2-A019 Thu, 09:00 WT 7 VERHAREN TaraVERHAREN T 3 7 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M T27
LR2-A019 Thu, 09:00 WT 99 NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS 1 3 SWEDENSWEDEN T27
LR2-A020 Thu, 09:00 WT 2 SPAINSPAIN 0 2 FINLANDFINLAND
LR2-A020 Thu, 09:00 WT 6 LOPEZ FIBLA SilviaLOPEZ F 0 6 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R T24
LR2-A020 Thu, 09:00 WT 7 URQUIJO ElenaURQUIJO E 3 7 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L T23
LR2-A020 Thu, 09:00 WT 99 0 0

Jun 8, 2023, 11:00

WQ-A021 Thu, 11:00 WT 2 GERMANYGERMANY 2 1 SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND
WQ-A021 Thu, 11:00 WT 6 FILLER PiaFILLER 3 6 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R T19
WQ-A021 Thu, 11:00 WT 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V 7 2 VOLERY ShirinVOLERY S T18
WQ-A021 Thu, 11:00 WT 99 GERMANYGERMANY 2 1 SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND T18
WQ-A022 Thu, 11:00 WT 2 POLANDPOLAND 0 2 UKRAINEUKRAINE
WQ-A022 Thu, 11:00 WT 6 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 5 6 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D T24
WQ-A022 Thu, 11:00 WT 7 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M 4 7 ZHYGAILOVA LiubovZHYGAILOVA L T23
WQ-A022 Thu, 11:00 WT 99 0 0
LR3-A023 Thu, 11:00 WT 2 ITALYITALY 0 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL
LR3-A023 Thu, 11:00 WT 6 MOSCETTI CristinaMOSCETTI C 1 6 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V T07
LR3-A023 Thu, 11:00 WT 7 IANNINI SaraIANNINI S 3 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T06
LR3-A023 Thu, 11:00 WT 99 0 0
LR3-A024 Thu, 11:00 WT 2 SWEDENSWEDEN 2 0 FINLANDFINLAND
LR3-A024 Thu, 11:00 WT 6 NYBERG BENJAMIN HelenaNYBERG B 6 5 VÄYRYNEN RiikkaVÄYRYNEN R T11
LR3-A024 Thu, 11:00 WT 7 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M 7 4 SAARINEN LauraSAARINEN L T12
LR3-A024 Thu, 11:00 WT 99 0 0

Jun 10, 2023, 13:00

LQ-A025 Sat, 13:00 WT 2 PORTUGALPORTUGAL 2 0 SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND
LQ-A025 Sat, 13:00 WT 6 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V 6 5 FELDMANN ChristineFELDMANN C T19
LQ-A025 Sat, 13:00 WT 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S 7 6 VON ROHR ClaudiaVON R T17
LQ-A025 Sat, 13:00 WT 99 0 0
LQ-A026 Sat, 13:00 WT 2 SWEDENSWEDEN 0 2 POLANDPOLAND
LQ-A026 Sat, 13:00 WT 6 MARGETA MonikaMARGETA M 3 6 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O T14
LQ-A026 Sat, 13:00 WT 7 NYBERG BENJAMIN HelenaNYBERG B 5 7 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M T16
LQ-A026 Sat, 13:00 WT 99 0 0

Jun 10, 2023, 15:00

SF-SE01 Sat, 15:00 WT 2 GERMANYGERMANY 1 2 POLANDPOLAND
SF-SE01 Sat, 15:00 WT 6 KAPLAN InaKAPLAN I 5 6 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O T13
SF-SE01 Sat, 15:00 WT 7 IVANOVSKAIA VeronikaIVANOVSKAIA V 7 2 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M T11
SF-SE01 Sat, 15:00 WT 99 GERMANYGERMANY 0 2 POLANDPOLAND T13
SF-SE02 Sat, 15:00 WT 2 UKRAINEUKRAINE 2 1 PORTUGALPORTUGAL
SF-SE02 Sat, 15:00 WT 6 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D 6 1 FRANCO VaniaFRANCO V T08
SF-SE02 Sat, 15:00 WT 7 ZHYGAILOVA LiubovZHYGAILOVA L 6 7 ROCHA SaraROCHA S T09
SF-SE02 Sat, 15:00 WT 99 UKRAINEUKRAINE 2 0 PORTUGALPORTUGAL T09

Jun 10, 2023, 18:00

F-SE03 Sat, 18:00 WT 2 POLANDPOLAND 2 0 UKRAINEUKRAINE
F-SE03 Sat, 18:00 WT 6 ZALEWSKA OliwiaZALEWSKA O 6 4 SIRANCHUK DaryaSIRANCHUK D T05
F-SE03 Sat, 18:00 WT 7 ZABEK MonikaZABEK M 7 5 ZHYGAILOVA LiubovZHYGAILOVA L T07
F-SE03 Sat, 18:00 WT 99 0 0