Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
U17 Straight

Order of Play

R1-A001 - U17 75 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A008 - U17 75 CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A009 - U17 75 HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A016 - U17 75 DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A017 - U17 75 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A024 - U17 75 SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A025 - U17 75 POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. 0 0   Walkover
R1-A032 - U17 75 GALIC LukaGALIC L. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A049 - U17 75 Walkover 0 0   KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L.
LR1-A052 - U17 75 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A053 - U17 75 Walkover 0 0   VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S.
LR1-A056 - U17 75 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A057 - U17 75 Walkover 0 0   BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A.
LR1-A060 - U17 75 SINI DavideSINI D. 0 0   Walkover
LR1-A061 - U17 75 Walkover 0 0   SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B.
LR1-A064 - U17 75 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 0 0   Walkover

Aug 1, 2021, 9:00

R1-A002 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. 70 75   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T01
R1-A003 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 75 21   GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. T02
R1-A004 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. 11 75   KONT SanderKONT S. T06
R1-A005 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. 75 53   MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. T04
R1-A006 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 75 50   SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T11
R1-A007 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 52 75   BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. T14
R1-A010 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. 13 75   STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. T15
R1-A011 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. 75 19   KONT MartenKONT M. T16
R1-A012 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. 75 23   GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. T10
R1-A013 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 75 54   HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. T17
R1-A014 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 BENKO MaksBENKO M. 75 39   PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. T07
R1-A015 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 75 63   MATTERN EricMATTERN E. T09
R1-A018 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. 20 75   NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. T13
R1-A019 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. 24 75   HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. T08
R1-A020 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 SZABO MarkSZABO M. 4 75   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T05
R1-A021 Sun, 09:00 U17 75 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. 75 9   RUS BlazRUS B. T12

Aug 1, 2021, 11:00

R1-A022 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. 10 75   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T21
R1-A023 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 75 65   SINI DavideSINI D. T19
R1-A026 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. 27 75   LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. T17
R1-A027 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 49 75   VLK MatousVLK M. T16
R1-A028 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. 75 14   HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. T23
R1-A029 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 75 33   DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. T15
R1-A030 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. 70 75   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T03
R1-A031 Sun, 11:00 U17 75 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 22 75   SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. T24

Aug 1, 2021, 13:00

WQ-A033 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 75 6   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T17
WQ-A034 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 75 34   KONT SanderKONT S. T06
WQ-A035 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. 37 75   STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T20
WQ-A036 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. 75 67   CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. T24
WQ-A037 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. 18 75   STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. T13
WQ-A038 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. 38 75   VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. T23
WQ-A039 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 75 31   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T15
WQ-A040 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 75 41   DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. T21
WQ-A041 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. 75 57   NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. T02
WQ-A042 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. 75 65   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T16
WQ-A043 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. 59 75   GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T22
WQ-A044 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 75 3   SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. T09
WQ-A045 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. 47 75   LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. T19
WQ-A046 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 VLK MatousVLK M. 58 75   FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. T08
WQ-A047 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 75 37   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T01
WQ-A048 Sun, 13:00 U17 75 SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. 56 75   GALIC LukaGALIC L. T18

Aug 1, 2021, 15:00

LR1-A050 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. 75 52   ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. T20
LR1-A051 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. 22 75   SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T10
LR1-A054 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 KONT MartenKONT M. 61 75   GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. T22
LR1-A055 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. 75 69   PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. T15
LR1-A058 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. 75 61   SZABO MarkSZABO M. T13
LR1-A059 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 RUS BlazRUS B. 28 75   KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. T23
LR1-A062 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 75 52   HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. T19
LR1-A063 Sun, 15:00 U17 75 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. 75 30   BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. T17

Aug 1, 2021, 17:00

LQ-A065 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. 75 60   SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. T01
LQ-A066 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. 16 75   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T22
LQ-A067 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. 75 50   VLK MatousVLK M. T17
LQ-A068 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. 29 75   POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. T06
LQ-A069 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. 75 38   SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. T21
LQ-A070 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. 26 75   CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. T12
LQ-A071 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. 39 75   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T11
LQ-A072 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. 75 56   NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. T24
LQ-A073 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. 54 75   DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. T18
LQ-A074 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. 44 75   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T13
LQ-A075 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. 65 75   SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. T19
LQ-A076 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 SINI DavideSINI D. 75 33   HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. T16
LQ-A077 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. 75 68   CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. T20
LQ-A078 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. 75 38   ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. T23
LQ-A079 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. 75 63   KONT SanderKONT S. T15
LQ-A080 Sun, 17:00 U17 75 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. 49 75   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T10

Aug 1, 2021, 19:00

L32-SE01 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 75 7   DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. T16
L32-SE02 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. 71 75   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T11
L32-SE03 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 75 64   CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. T10
L32-SE04 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. 45 75   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T24
L32-SE05 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. 75 50   VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. T01
L32-SE06 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. 75 31   SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. T21
L32-SE07 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 75 32   SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. T14
L32-SE08 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. 75 34   VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. T18
L32-SE09 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. 8 75   TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. T19
L32-SE10 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. 64 75   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T13
L32-SE11 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 56 75   DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. T22
L32-SE12 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. 75 21   SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. T15
L32-SE13 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. 55 75   KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. T20
L32-SE14 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. 75 36   POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. T23
L32-SE15 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 75 9   MATTERN EricMATTERN E. T17
L32-SE16 Sun, 19:00 U17 75 GALIC LukaGALIC L. 75 34   SINI DavideSINI D. T12

Aug 1, 2021, 21:00

L16-SE17 Sun, 21:00 U17 75 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 75 23   RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. T08
L16-SE18 Sun, 21:00 U17 75 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 75 37   BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. T05
L16-SE19 Sun, 21:00 U17 75 STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. 75 31   VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. T09
L16-SE20 Sun, 21:00 U17 75 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. 53 75   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T02
L16-SE21 Sun, 21:00 U17 75 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. 75 34   BENKO MaksBENKO M. T03
L16-SE22 Sun, 21:00 U17 75 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. 43 75   JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. T07
L16-SE23 Sun, 21:00 U17 75 KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. 58 75   FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. T06
L16-SE24 Sun, 21:00 U17 75 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 75 39   GALIC LukaGALIC L. T04

Aug 2, 2021, 9:00

QF-SE25 Mon, 09:00 U17 75 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. 41 75   STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. T01
QF-SE26 Mon, 09:00 U17 75 STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. 75 47   SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. T03
QF-SE27 Mon, 09:00 U17 75 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. 75 30   JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. T06
QF-SE28 Mon, 09:00 U17 75 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. 75 58   PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T08

Aug 2, 2021, 11:00

SF-SE29 Mon, 11:00 U17 75 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. 49 75   STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. T02
SF-SE30 Mon, 11:00 U17 75 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. 48 75   FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. T01

Aug 2, 2021, 13:00

F-SE31 Mon, 13:00 U17 75 STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. 75 43   FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. T02