Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
U17 Straight

Participants

# Name RepresentsRepresents Ann. Date Reg. ApprovedApproved
1 BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
2 BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
3 BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. Germany Jul 14 2021Jul 14
4 BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. Poland Jul 14 2021Jul 14
5 BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. Northern Cyprus Jul 14 2021Jul 14
6 BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
7 CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
8 CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. Spain Jul 14 2021Jul 14
9 DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. Belarus Jul 14 2021Jul 14
10 DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. Russia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
11 FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. Poland Jul 14 2021Jul 14
12 GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
13 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
14 GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. France Jul 14 2021Jul 14
15 GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
16 HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands Jul 14 2021Jul 14
17 HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. Norway Jul 14 2021Jul 14
18 HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. Belarus Jul 14 2021Jul 14
19 HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finland Jul 14 2021Jul 14
20 JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Poland Jul 14 2021Jul 14
21 KONT MartenKONT M. Estonia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
22 KONT SanderKONT S. Estonia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
23 KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. Russia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
24 KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
25 LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Sweden Jul 14 2021Jul 14
26 LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. Germany Jul 14 2021Jul 14
27 MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
28 MATTERN EricMATTERN E. Germany Jul 14 2021Jul 14
29 MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukraine Jul 14 2021Jul 14
30 NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finland Jul 14 2021Jul 14
31 ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. Northern Cyprus Jul 14 2021Jul 14
32 ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. Northern Cyprus Jul 14 2021Jul 14
33 PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
34 POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. Ukraine Jul 14 2021Jul 14
35 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Netherlands Jul 14 2021Jul 14
36 RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine Jul 14 2021Jul 14
37 RUS BlazRUS B. Slovenia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
38 SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. Netherlands Jul 14 2021Jul 14
39 SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. Bulgaria Jul 14 2021Jul 14
40 SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austria Jul 14 2021Jul 14
41 SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Northern Cyprus Jul 14 2021Jul 14
42 SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania Jul 14 2021Jul 14
43 SINI DavideSINI D. Italy Jul 14 2021Jul 14
44 SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukraine Jul 14 2021Jul 14
45 SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. Russia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
46 STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. Poland Jul 14 2021Jul 14
47 STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Switzerland Jul 14 2021Jul 14
48 SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. Poland Jul 14 2021Jul 14
49 SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovakia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
50 TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finland Jul 14 2021Jul 14
51 VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Netherlands Jul 14 2021Jul 14
52 VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. Estonia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
53 VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. Slovenia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
54 VLK MatousVLK M. Czechia Jul 14 2021Jul 14
55 VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. Germany Jul 14 2021Jul 14
56 YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. Belarus Jul 14 2021Jul 14