Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships Youth 2021 Laško
U17 Straight

Ranking

RankingRank Name RepresentsRepresents
1. STARKERMANN SilvanSTARKERMANN S. Switzerland
2. FORTUNSKI WiktorFORTUNSKI W. Poland
3. TEITTINEN JuhoTEITTINEN J. Finland
3. STACHOWIAK SamborSTACHOWIAK S. Poland
5. LASZKOWSKI DennisLASZKOWSKI D. Germany
5. PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. Netherlands
5. JASTRZAB DominikJASTRZAB D. Poland
5. SKOROKHODOV DmytroSKOROKHODOV D. Ukraine
9. VENTSEL IllimarVENTSEL I. Estonia
9. VAN BERKEL MikaVAN B. Netherlands
9. GALIC LukaGALIC L. Croatia
9. BOGUSZEWSKI PawełBOGUSZEWSKI P. Poland
9. KOSTIC LazarKOSTIC L. Serbia
9. DZUSKAEV AndreyDZUSKAEV A. Russia
9. BENKO MaksBENKO M. Slovenia
9. RUDENKO IvanRUDENKO I. Ukraine
17. MOROZ MykolaMOROZ M. Ukraine
17. CHERNYSHOV AleksandrCHERNYSHOV A. Russia
17. GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. Estonia
17. LAIKRE WalterLAIKRE W. Sweden
17. HIETAMIES SasuHIETAMIES S. Finland
17. SOKOLOV EgorSOKOLOV E. Russia
17. BUGARSKI LukaBUGARSKI L. Serbia
17. SINI DavideSINI D. Italy
17. SILANTJEVAS JokubasSILANTJEVAS J. Lithuania
17. POLIEIKO KirillPOLIEIKO K. Ukraine
17. VICIC SNAJDAR MihaVICIC S. Slovenia
17. MATTERN EricMATTERN E. Germany
17. VOGEL FelixVOGEL F. Germany
17. SCHLEINDLER MarkusSCHLEINDLER M. Austria
17. SAASEN BrandonSAASEN B. Netherlands
17. DZEDZIULIA IlyaDZEDZIULIA I. Belarus
33. SWADZBA AdamSWADZBA A. Poland
33. NARVOLA JoriNARVOLA J. Finland
33. KONT SanderKONT S. Estonia
33. VLK MatousVLK M. Czechia
33. CUELI HURTADO PelayoCUELI H. Spain
33. KOROLEV MaksimKOROLEV M. Russia
33. HAEGMANS SonnyHAEGMANS S. Netherlands
33. ÖZKULAYLI EfeÖZKULAYLI E. Northern Cyprus
33. YANCHYLENKA TsimafeiYANCHYLENKA T. Belarus
33. GRADISNIK DavidGRADISNIK D. Slovenia
33. GOUZIEN YannGOUZIEN Y. France
33. SANDAKCHIEV VasilSANDAKCHIEV V. Bulgaria
33. BOZTUNA AliBOZTUNA A. Northern Cyprus
33. BADOVINAC MajBADOVINAC M. Slovenia
33. HAURYLENKA AndrewHAURYLENKA A. Belarus
33. SEVGUM SeyhanSEVGUM S. Northern Cyprus
49. PAVLINJEK SvitPAVLINJEK S. Slovenia
49. BÖGE FinnBÖGE F. Germany
49. KONT MartenKONT M. Estonia
49. MAIMRE RevoMAIMRE R. Estonia
49. HAUGE PETTERSEN RobinHAUGE P. Norway
49. SZABO MarkSZABO M. Slovakia
49. ÖNGÖREN Mehmet AydinÖNGÖREN M. Northern Cyprus
49. RUS BlazRUS B. Slovenia