Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Men 8-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 8 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 0 0 Walkover
A002 Sat, 09:00 8 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. 8 4 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T07
A003 Sat, 09:00 8 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 8 3 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T03
A004 Sat, 09:00 8 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. 8 0 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T08
A005 - 8 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 0 0 Walkover
A006 Sat, 09:00 8 GRABE DenisGRABE D. 8 2 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T02
A007 Sat, 09:00 8 ALTUR OnucALTUR O. 3 8 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T09
A008 - 8 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A. 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 8 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 0 0 Walkover
A010 Sat, 09:00 8 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 8 3 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H. T06
A011 Sat, 09:00 8 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 8 6 ILIC NenadILIC N. T10
A012 - 8 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 8 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 0 0 Walkover
A014 Sat, 10:45 8 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 7 8 SOUSA BrunoSOUSA B. T11
A015 Sat, 10:45 8 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A. 8 5 OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. T02
A016 - 8 HUBER StefanHUBER S. 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 8 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 0 0 Walkover
A018 Sat, 10:45 8 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. 8 4 VAITUKAITIS SauliusVAITUKAITIS S. T21
A019 Sat, 10:45 8 NALIVKO DmitrijsNALIVKO D. 0 8 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. T07
A020 - 8 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 8 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 0 0 Walkover
A022 Sat, 10:45 8 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 8 1 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T04
A023 Sat, 10:45 8 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 6 8 SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. T03
A024 - 8 CORREIA CarlosCORREIA C. 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 8 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. 0 0 Walkover
A026 Sat, 10:45 8 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. 8 1 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T15
A027 Sat, 10:45 8 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 3 8 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T19
A028 - 8 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 8 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 0 0 Walkover
A030 Sat, 10:45 8 LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M. 1 8 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T05
A031 Sat, 10:45 8 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 8 4 DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M. T17
A032 - 8 GORST FedorGORST F. 0 0 Walkover
A033 - 8 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 0 0 Walkover
A034 Sat, 10:45 8 VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L. 7 8 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T12
A035 Sat, 10:45 8 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. 3 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T09
A036 - 8 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. 0 0 Walkover
A037 - 8 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. 0 0 Walkover
A038 Sat, 10:45 8 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 8 1 MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. T15
A039 Sat, 10:45 8 SOLA AnteSOLA A. 5 8 GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. T10
A040 - 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 0 0 Walkover
A041 - 8 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 0 0 Walkover
A042 Sat, 10:45 8 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. 3 8 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T20
A043 Sat, 10:45 8 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 8 1 CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. T14
A044 - 8 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 0 0 Walkover
A045 - 8 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. 0 0 Walkover
A046 Sat, 10:45 8 STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K. 8 4 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T01
A047 Sat, 10:45 8 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 7 8 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T18
A048 - 8 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 0 0 Walkover
A049 - 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 0 0 Walkover
A050 Sat, 10:45 8 FILIPPOU VyronasFILIPPOU V. 3 8 KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T06
A051 Sat, 10:45 8 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 8 2 CELIK EmreCELIK E. T08
A052 - 8 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 8 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. 0 0 Walkover
A054 Sat, 10:45 8 USKI JaniUSKI J. 8 7 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. T16
A055 Sat, 10:45 8 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 8 2 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T13
A056 - 8 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 8 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 0 0 Walkover
A058 Sat, 12:30 8 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 8 5 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T05
A059 Sat, 12:30 8 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 5 8 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T07
A060 - 8 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. 0 0 Walkover
A061 Sat, 12:30 8 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J. 3 8 URBAN PetrURBAN P. T06
A062 Sat, 12:30 8 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. 8 1 BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. T20
A063 Sat, 12:30 8 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. 8 7 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. T08
A064 - 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 1

A097 - 8 Walkover 0 0 WETZEL SamWETZEL S.
A098 Sat, 18:45 8 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. 4 8 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T03
A099 - 8 Walkover 0 0 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B.
A100 - 8 ALTUR OnucALTUR O. 0 0 Walkover
A101 - 8 Walkover 0 0 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H.
A102 - 8 ILIC NenadILIC N. 0 0 Walkover
A103 - 8 Walkover 0 0 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
A104 - 8 OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. 0 0 Walkover
A105 - 8 Walkover 0 0 VAITUKAITIS SauliusVAITUKAITIS S.
A106 - 8 NALIVKO DmitrijsNALIVKO D. 0 0 Walkover
A107 - 8 Walkover 0 0 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
A108 - 8 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 0 0 Walkover
A109 - 8 Walkover 0 0 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
A110 - 8 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 0 0 Walkover
A111 - 8 Walkover 0 0 LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M.
A112 - 8 DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M. 0 0 Walkover
A113 - 8 Walkover 0 0 VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L.
A114 - 8 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. 0 0 Walkover
A115 - 8 Walkover 0 0 MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C.
A116 - 8 SOLA AnteSOLA A. 0 0 Walkover
A117 - 8 Walkover 0 0 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
A118 - 8 CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. 0 0 Walkover
A119 - 8 Walkover 0 0 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K.
A120 - 8 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 0 0 Walkover
A121 - 8 Walkover 0 0 FILIPPOU VyronasFILIPPOU V.
A122 - 8 CELIK EmreCELIK E. 0 0 Walkover
A123 - 8 Walkover 0 0 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S.
A124 - 8 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. 0 0 Walkover
A125 - 8 Walkover 0 0 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
A126 - 8 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 0 0 Walkover
A127 Sat, 18:45 8 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J. 8 3 BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. T08
A128 - 8 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. 0 0 Walkover

Winners Qualification

A065 Sat, 14:15 8 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 8 3 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T15
A066 Sat, 14:15 8 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 8 7 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T01
A067 Sat, 14:15 8 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 8 7 GRABE DenisGRABE D. T03
A068 Sat, 14:15 8 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. 7 8 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A. T21
A069 Sat, 14:15 8 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. 7 8 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. T16
A070 Sat, 14:15 8 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 8 5 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. T07
A071 Sat, 14:15 8 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 8 3 SOUSA BrunoSOUSA B. T19
A072 Sat, 14:15 8 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A. 8 2 HUBER StefanHUBER S. T17
A073 Sat, 14:15 8 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 8 5 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T20
A074 Sat, 14:15 8 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. 8 7 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T22
A075 Sat, 17:00 8 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. 3 8 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T02
A076 Sat, 17:00 8 SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. 8 3 CORREIA CarlosCORREIA C. T12
A077 Sat, 17:00 8 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. 2 8 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. T03
A078 Sat, 17:00 8 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 8 6 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T10
A079 Sat, 17:00 8 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 8 5 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T06
A080 Sat, 17:00 8 LAAR RainerLAAR R. 2 8 GORST FedorGORST F. T08
A081 Sat, 17:00 8 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 7 8 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T15
A082 Sat, 17:00 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 8 6 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T01
A083 Sat, 17:00 8 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. 1 8 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T11
A084 Sat, 17:00 8 GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. 7 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T05
A085 Sat, 17:00 8 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 5 8 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T07
A086 Sat, 17:00 8 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 8 4 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T13
A087 Sat, 17:00 8 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. 4 8 STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K. T04
A088 Sat, 17:00 8 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 7 8 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T17
A089 Sat, 17:00 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 5 KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T09
A090 Sat, 17:00 8 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 8 2 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. T11
A091 Sat, 17:00 8 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. 3 8 USKI JaniUSKI J. T14
A092 Sat, 18:45 8 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 8 5 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T15
A093 Sat, 18:45 8 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 6 8 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T13
A094 Sat, 18:45 8 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 8 3 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. T07
A095 Sat, 18:45 8 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 8 7 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. T06
A096 Sat, 18:45 8 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. 4 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T21

Losers Qualification

A129 Sun, 09:00 8 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. 8 7 KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. T14
A130 Sun, 09:00 8 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. 8 7 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. T11
A131 Sun, 09:00 8 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. 8 7 PALUYAN MikitaPALUYAN M. T12
A132 Sun, 09:00 8 ALTUR OnucALTUR O. 0 8 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T05
A133 Sun, 09:00 8 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H. 5 8 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T20
A134 Sun, 09:00 8 ILIC NenadILIC N. 4 8 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T16
A135 Sun, 09:00 8 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. 6 8 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. T06
A136 Sun, 09:00 8 OZDEMIR FerdiOZDEMIR F. 4 8 KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T17
A137 Sun, 09:00 8 VAITUKAITIS SauliusVAITUKAITIS S. 2 8 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T04
A138 Sun, 09:00 8 NALIVKO DmitrijsNALIVKO D. 1 8 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. T10
A139 Sun, 09:00 8 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. 5 8 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T03
A140 Sun, 09:00 8 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. 5 8 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. T15
A141 Sun, 09:00 8 SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. 6 8 GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. T21
A142 Sun, 09:00 8 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 8 1 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. T18
A143 Sun, 09:00 8 LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M. 3 8 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T07
A144 Sun, 09:00 8 DAGAS Melih AliDAGAS M. 1 8 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T01
A145 Sun, 09:00 8 VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L. 6 8 LAAR RainerLAAR R. T13
A146 Sun, 09:00 8 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. 5 8 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T02
A147 Sun, 09:00 8 MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. 8 7 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G. T08
A148 Sun, 09:00 8 SOLA AnteSOLA A. 8 5 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. T19
A149 Sun, 09:00 8 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. 8 5 CORREIA CarlosCORREIA C. T09
A150 Sun, 09:00 8 CIDAM DogukanCIDAM D. 1 8 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T22
A151 Sun, 10:45 8 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. 4 8 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T17
A152 Sun, 10:45 8 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. 7 8 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T12
A153 Sun, 10:45 8 FILIPPOU VyronasFILIPPOU V. 2 8 HUBER StefanHUBER S. T16
A154 Sun, 10:45 8 CELIK EmreCELIK E. 8 3 SOUSA BrunoSOUSA B. T18
A155 Sun, 10:45 8 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. 3 8 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. T02
A156 Sun, 10:45 8 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. 8 5 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T06
A157 Sun, 10:45 8 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. 8 2 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T10
A158 Sun, 10:45 8 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. 5 8 GRABE DenisGRABE D. T08
A159 Sun, 10:45 8 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J. 1 8 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T19
A160 Sun, 10:45 8 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. 3 FF MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T03

SE - Last 64

SE01 Mon, 09:00 8 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 8 5 WEISS AdrianWEISS A. T09
SE02 Mon, 09:00 8 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 8 2 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S. T03
SE03 Mon, 09:00 8 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 8 4 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T21
SE04 Mon, 09:00 8 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A. 4 8 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T22
SE05 Mon, 09:00 8 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L. 7 8 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T17
SE06 Mon, 09:00 8 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. 8 4 GRABE DenisGRABE D. T18
SE07 Mon, 09:00 8 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 8 6 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. T08
SE08 Mon, 09:00 8 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A. 6 8 KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T16
SE09 Mon, 09:00 8 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 8 2 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. T10
SE10 Mon, 09:00 8 GRONSTEN RagnarGRONSTEN R. 5 8 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T07
SE11 Mon, 09:00 8 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. 2 8 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T01
SE12 Mon, 09:00 8 SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. 8 4 REMEZ AliakseiREMEZ A. T14
SE13 Mon, 09:00 8 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. 2 8 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. T02
SE14 Mon, 09:00 8 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. 7 8 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. T13
SE15 Mon, 09:00 8 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 8 2 MELIGALIOTIS ChristosMELIGALIOTIS C. T20
SE16 Mon, 09:00 8 GORST FedorGORST F. 8 3 SILVA MiquelSILVA M. T04
SE17 Mon, 10:45 8 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. 8 7 FORTUNSKI MieskoFORTUNSKI M. T10
SE18 Mon, 10:45 8 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. 2 8 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T11
SE19 Mon, 10:45 8 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 8 4 SOLA AnteSOLA A. T08
SE20 Mon, 10:45 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 8 4 HUBER StefanHUBER S. T13
SE21 Mon, 10:45 8 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. 4 8 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T17
SE22 Mon, 10:45 8 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. 8 1 CELIK EmreCELIK E. T04
SE23 Mon, 10:45 8 STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K. 3 8 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T07
SE24 Mon, 10:45 8 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 8 6 LAAR RainerLAAR R. T14
SE25 Mon, 10:45 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 7 GEORGIOU LefterisGEORGIOU L. T09
SE26 Mon, 10:45 8 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. 8 7 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T05
SE27 Mon, 10:45 8 USKI JaniUSKI J. 1 8 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T03
SE28 Mon, 10:45 8 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. 8 4 WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T06
SE29 Mon, 10:45 8 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 8 3 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. T22
SE30 Mon, 10:45 8 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. 8 6 BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T02
SE31 Mon, 10:45 8 URBAN PetrURBAN P. 7 8 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T12
SE32 Mon, 10:45 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. 8 5 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T01

SE - Last 32

SE33 Mon, 12:30 8 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. 6 8 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. T08
SE34 Mon, 12:30 8 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. 6 8 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T18
SE35 Mon, 12:30 8 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 8 6 HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T14
SE36 Mon, 12:30 8 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E. 6 8 KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T22
SE37 Mon, 12:30 8 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. 5 8 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T11
SE38 Mon, 12:30 8 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 8 1 SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. T06
SE39 Mon, 12:30 8 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P. 5 8 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. T20
SE40 Mon, 12:30 8 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. 4 8 GORST FedorGORST F. T02
SE41 Mon, 12:30 8 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. 8 2 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T01
SE42 Mon, 12:30 8 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. 7 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T03
SE43 Mon, 12:30 8 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 8 7 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T10
SE44 Mon, 12:30 8 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. 6 8 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T16
SE45 Mon, 12:30 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 7 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T12
SE46 Mon, 12:30 8 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. 8 4 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T17
SE47 Mon, 12:30 8 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 8 5 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T07
SE48 Mon, 12:30 8 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. 2 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T05

SE - Last 16

SE49 Mon, 14:15 8 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 8 3 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T07
SE50 Mon, 14:15 8 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. 5 8 KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T18
SE51 Mon, 14:15 8 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. 5 8 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T11
SE52 Mon, 14:15 8 LECHNER MaximilianLECHNER M. 5 8 GORST FedorGORST F. T17
SE53 Mon, 14:15 8 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. 5 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. T15
SE54 Mon, 14:15 8 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. 6 8 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T12
SE55 Mon, 14:15 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 7 MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T20
SE56 Mon, 14:15 8 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. 4 8 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T21

SE - Quarter Finals

SE57 Mon, 16:00 8 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 8 5 KOYLU Mahmut-SamiKOYLU M. T05
SE58 Mon, 16:00 8 REGLI RonaldREGLI R. 7 8 GORST FedorGORST F. T01
SE59 Mon, 16:00 8 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T. 2 8 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T06
SE60 Mon, 16:00 8 HE MarioHE Mario . 8 2 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T07

SE - Semi Finals

SE61 Mon, 18:00 8 FILLER JoshuaFILLER J. 6 8 GORST FedorGORST F. T01
SE62 Mon, 18:00 8 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. 0 8 HE MarioHE Mario . T04

SE - Final

SE63 Mon, 20:30 8 GORST FedorGORST F. 5 8 HE MarioHE Mario . T01