A001
|
- |
|
8 |
SOUQUET Ralf
SOUQUET R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A002
|
Sat, 09:00
|
|
8 |
MATIKAINEN Casper
MATIKAINEN C.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
WETZEL Sam
WETZEL S.
|
T07 |
|
A003
|
Sat, 09:00
|
|
8 |
FILLER Joshua
FILLER J.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
KLASOVIC Andreja
KLASOVIC A.
|
T03 |
|
A004
|
Sat, 09:00
|
|
8 |
MADSEN Andreas
MADSEN A.
|
|
8
|
|
0
|
|
SILVA Miquel
SILVA M.
|
T08 |
|
A005
|
- |
|
8 |
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A006
|
Sat, 09:00
|
|
8 |
GRABE Denis
GRABE D.
|
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
BELHASSEN Benjamin
BELHASSEN B.
|
T02 |
|
A007
|
Sat, 09:00
|
|
8 |
ALTUR Onuc
ALTUR O.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
PATSURA Vitaliy
PATSURA V.
|
T09 |
|
A008
|
- |
|
8 |
CANONIGA Alvaro
CANONIGA A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A009
|
- |
|
8 |
ZALMAN David
ZALMAN D.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A010
|
Sat, 09:00
|
|
8 |
KUCKHERM Lars
KUCKHERM L.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
TRTOVAC Haris
TRTOVAC H.
|
T06 |
|
A011
|
Sat, 09:00
|
|
8 |
HAJŠMAN Ladislav
HAJŠMAN L.
|
|
8
|
|
6
|
|
ILIC Nenad
ILIC N.
|
T10 |
|
A012
|
- |
|
8 |
HAJDOVSKY Marek
HAJDOVSKY M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A013
|
- |
|
8 |
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
GANGFLØT E.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A014
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
KOVAC Lukas
KOVAC L.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
SOUSA Bruno
SOUSA B.
|
T11 |
|
A015
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
GARCIA-SOBRADO Alvaro
GARCIA-SOBRADO A.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
OZDEMIR Ferdi
OZDEMIR F.
|
T02 |
|
A016
|
- |
|
8 |
HUBER Stefan
HUBER S.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A017
|
- |
|
8 |
SCHJETNE Mats
SCHJETNE M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A018
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
WEISS Adrian
WEISS A.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
VAITUKAITIS Saulius
VAITUKAITIS S.
|
T21 |
|
A019
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
NALIVKO Dmitrijs
NALIVKO D.
|
|
0
|
|
8
|
|
GRONSTEN Ragnar
GRONSTEN R.
|
T07 |
|
A020
|
- |
|
8 |
DELLINO Stefano
DELLINO S.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A021
|
- |
|
8 |
HOHMANN Thorsten
HOHMANN T.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A022
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni
ECHEVERRIA I.
|
|
8
|
|
1
|
|
JUNGO Dimitri
JUNGO D.
|
T04 |
|
A023
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
IACOBUCCI G.
|
|
6
|
|
8
|
|
SEROSHTAN Andrey
SEROSHTAN A.
|
T03 |
|
A024
|
- |
|
8 |
CORREIA Carlos
CORREIA C.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A025
|
- |
|
8 |
GRADISNIK Klemen
GRADISNIK K.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A026
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
LAAKSONEN Kim
LAAKSONEN K.
|
|
8
|
|
1
|
|
SIEKKINEN Jani
SIEKKINEN J.
|
T15 |
|
A027
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
LABUTIS Pijus
LABUTIS P.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
BATKOWSKI S.
|
T19 |
|
A028
|
- |
|
8 |
MAIMRE Gert
MAIMRE G.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A029
|
- |
|
8 |
KANATLAR Saki
KANATLAR S.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A030
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
LISNIC Marko
LISNIC M.
|
|
1
|
|
8
|
|
SKONECZNY Mariusz
SKONECZNY M.
|
T05 |
|
A031
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
LAAR Rainer
LAAR R.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
DAGAS Melih Ali
DAGAS M.
|
T17 |
|
A032
|
- |
|
8 |
GORST Fedor
GORST F.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A033
|
- |
|
8 |
FEIJEN Niels
FEIJEN N.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A034
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
VRANESEVIC Ljubisa
VRANESEVIC L.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
LUTSKER Sergey
LUTSKER S.
|
T12 |
|
A035
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
BARTOL Michel
BARTOL M.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
|
T09 |
|
A036
|
- |
|
8 |
KRAUSE Mickey
KRAUSE M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A037
|
- |
|
8 |
THYDE Jeppe
THYDE J.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A038
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
BIJSTERBOSCH M.
|
|
8
|
|
1
|
|
MELIGALIOTIS Christos
MELIGALIOTIS C.
|
T15 |
|
A039
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
SOLA Ante
SOLA A.
|
|
5
|
|
8
|
|
GEORGIOU Lefteris
GEORGIOU L.
|
T10 |
|
A040
|
- |
|
8 |
KAPLAN Tomasz
KAPLAN T.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A041
|
- |
|
8 |
LECHNER Maximilian
LECHNER M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A042
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
FERREIRA Americo
FERREIRA A.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
PONGERS Yannick
PONGERS Y.
|
T20 |
|
A043
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
SZEWCZYK Wojciech
SZEWCZYK W.
|
|
8
|
|
1
|
|
CIDAM Dogukan
CIDAM D.
|
T14 |
|
A044
|
- |
|
8 |
POLACH Jaroslav
POLACH J.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A045
|
- |
|
8 |
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
FORTUNSKI M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A046
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
STEPANOV Konstantin
STEPANOV K.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
KORKMAZ Kadir
KORKMAZ K.
|
T01 |
|
A047
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
DE RUYTER Tim
DE RUYTER T.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
REGLI Ronald
REGLI R.
|
T18 |
|
A048
|
- |
|
8 |
BARTOL Roberto
BARTOL R.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A049
|
- |
|
8 |
HE Mario
HE Mario .
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A050
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
FILIPPOU Vyronas
FILIPPOU V.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
KOYLU Sami Mahmut
KOYLU S.
|
T06 |
|
A051
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
VAN LIEROP Jan
VAN L.
|
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
CELIK Emre
CELIK E.
|
T08 |
|
A052
|
- |
|
8 |
REMEZ Aliaksei
REMEZ A.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A053
|
- |
|
8 |
YILDRIM Onur
YILDRIM O.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A054
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
USKI Jani
USKI J.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
TOMAŽIČ Simon
TOMAŽIČ S.
|
T16 |
|
A055
|
Sat, 10:45
|
|
8 |
SCHNEIDER Michael
SCHNEIDER M.
|
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
ZHANG Tianfang
ZHANG T.
|
T13 |
|
A056
|
- |
|
8 |
DOMJÁN Zsolt
DOMJÁN Z.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A057
|
- |
|
8 |
MACIOL Daniel
MACIOL D.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A058
|
Sat, 12:30
|
|
8 |
HYBLER Roman
HYBLER R.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
CANDELA Francesco
CANDELA F.
|
T05 |
|
A059
|
Sat, 12:30
|
|
8 |
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
|
|
5
|
|
8
|
|
MONTPELLIER Alex
MONTPELLIER A.
|
T07 |
|
A060
|
- |
|
8 |
PALUYAN Mikita
PALUYAN M.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A061
|
Sat, 12:30
|
|
8 |
SOUSA Joao
SOUSA J.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
URBAN Petr
URBAN P.
|
T06 |
|
A062
|
Sat, 12:30
|
|
8 |
LENTZ Christoffer
LENTZ C.
|
|
8
|
|
1
|
|
BUGARSKI Milan
BUGARSKI M.
|
T20 |
|
A063
|
Sat, 12:30
|
|
8 |
KIRACTI Matthias
KIRACTI M.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
|
T08 |
|
A064
|
- |
|
8 |
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
PEHLIVANOVIC S.
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
Walkover |
|
|
A065
|
Sat, 14:15
|
|
8 |
SOUQUET Ralf
SOUQUET R.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
MATIKAINEN Casper
MATIKAINEN C.
|
T15 |
|
A066
|
Sat, 14:15
|
|
8 |
FILLER Joshua
FILLER J.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
MADSEN Andreas
MADSEN A.
|
T01 |
|
A067
|
Sat, 14:15
|
|
8 |
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
GRABE Denis
GRABE D.
|
T03 |
|
A068
|
Sat, 14:15
|
|
8 |
PATSURA Vitaliy
PATSURA V.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
CANONIGA Alvaro
CANONIGA A.
|
T21 |
|
A069
|
Sat, 14:15
|
|
8 |
ZALMAN David
ZALMAN D.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
KUCKHERM Lars
KUCKHERM L.
|
T16 |
|
A070
|
Sat, 14:15
|
|
8 |
HAJŠMAN Ladislav
HAJŠMAN L.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
HAJDOVSKY Marek
HAJDOVSKY M.
|
T07 |
|
A071
|
Sat, 14:15
|
|
8 |
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
GANGFLØT E.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
SOUSA Bruno
SOUSA B.
|
T19 |
|
A072
|
Sat, 14:15
|
|
8 |
GARCIA-SOBRADO Alvaro
GARCIA-SOBRADO A.
|
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
HUBER Stefan
HUBER S.
|
T17 |
|
A073
|
Sat, 14:15
|
|
8 |
SCHJETNE Mats
SCHJETNE M.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
WEISS Adrian
WEISS A.
|
T20 |
|
A074
|
Sat, 14:15
|
|
8 |
GRONSTEN Ragnar
GRONSTEN R.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
DELLINO Stefano
DELLINO S.
|
T22 |
|
A075
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
HOHMANN Thorsten
HOHMANN T.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni
ECHEVERRIA I.
|
T02 |
|
A076
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
SEROSHTAN Andrey
SEROSHTAN A.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
CORREIA Carlos
CORREIA C.
|
T12 |
|
A077
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
GRADISNIK Klemen
GRADISNIK K.
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
|
LAAKSONEN Kim
LAAKSONEN K.
|
T03 |
|
A078
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
BATKOWSKI S.
|
|
8
|
|
6
|
|
MAIMRE Gert
MAIMRE G.
|
T10 |
|
A079
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
KANATLAR Saki
KANATLAR S.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
SKONECZNY Mariusz
SKONECZNY M.
|
T06 |
|
A080
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
LAAR Rainer
LAAR R.
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
|
GORST Fedor
GORST F.
|
T08 |
|
A081
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
FEIJEN Niels
FEIJEN N.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
LUTSKER Sergey
LUTSKER S.
|
T15 |
|
A082
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
|
|
8
|
|
6
|
|
KRAUSE Mickey
KRAUSE M.
|
T01 |
|
A083
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
THYDE Jeppe
THYDE J.
|
|
1
|
|
8
|
|
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
BIJSTERBOSCH M.
|
T11 |
|
A084
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
GEORGIOU Lefteris
GEORGIOU L.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
KAPLAN Tomasz
KAPLAN T.
|
T05 |
|
A085
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
LECHNER Maximilian
LECHNER M.
|
|
5
|
|
8
|
|
PONGERS Yannick
PONGERS Y.
|
T07 |
|
A086
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
SZEWCZYK Wojciech
SZEWCZYK W.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
POLACH Jaroslav
POLACH J.
|
T13 |
|
A087
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
FORTUNSKI M.
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
STEPANOV Konstantin
STEPANOV K.
|
T04 |
|
A088
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
REGLI Ronald
REGLI R.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
BARTOL Roberto
BARTOL R.
|
T17 |
|
A089
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
HE Mario
HE Mario .
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
KOYLU Sami Mahmut
KOYLU S.
|
T09 |
|
A090
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
VAN LIEROP Jan
VAN L.
|
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
REMEZ Aliaksei
REMEZ A.
|
T11 |
|
A091
|
Sat, 17:00
|
|
8 |
YILDRIM Onur
YILDRIM O.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
USKI Jani
USKI J.
|
T14 |
|
A092
|
Sat, 18:45
|
|
8 |
SCHNEIDER Michael
SCHNEIDER M.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
DOMJÁN Zsolt
DOMJÁN Z.
|
T15 |
|
A093
|
Sat, 18:45
|
|
8 |
MACIOL Daniel
MACIOL D.
|
|
6
|
|
8
|
|
HYBLER Roman
HYBLER R.
|
T13 |
|
A094
|
Sat, 18:45
|
|
8 |
MONTPELLIER Alex
MONTPELLIER A.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
PALUYAN Mikita
PALUYAN M.
|
T07 |
|
A095
|
Sat, 18:45
|
|
8 |
URBAN Petr
URBAN P.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
LENTZ Christoffer
LENTZ C.
|
T06 |
|
A096
|
Sat, 18:45
|
|
8 |
KIRACTI Matthias
KIRACTI M.
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
PEHLIVANOVIC S.
|
T21 |
|
A129
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
WETZEL Sam
WETZEL S.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
KIRACTI Matthias
KIRACTI M.
|
T14 |
|
A130
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
SILVA Miquel
SILVA M.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
LENTZ Christoffer
LENTZ C.
|
T11 |
|
A131
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
BELHASSEN Benjamin
BELHASSEN B.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
PALUYAN Mikita
PALUYAN M.
|
T12 |
|
A132
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
ALTUR Onuc
ALTUR O.
|
|
0
|
|
8
|
|
MACIOL Daniel
MACIOL D.
|
T05 |
|
A133
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
TRTOVAC Haris
TRTOVAC H.
|
|
5
|
|
8
|
|
DOMJÁN Zsolt
DOMJÁN Z.
|
T20 |
|
A134
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
ILIC Nenad
ILIC N.
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
YILDRIM Onur
YILDRIM O.
|
T16 |
|
A135
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
KOVAC Lukas
KOVAC L.
|
|
6
|
|
8
|
|
REMEZ Aliaksei
REMEZ A.
|
T06 |
|
A136
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
OZDEMIR Ferdi
OZDEMIR F.
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
KOYLU Sami Mahmut
KOYLU S.
|
T17 |
|
A137
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
VAITUKAITIS Saulius
VAITUKAITIS S.
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
|
REGLI Ronald
REGLI R.
|
T04 |
|
A138
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
NALIVKO Dmitrijs
NALIVKO D.
|
|
1
|
|
8
|
|
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
FORTUNSKI M.
|
T10 |
|
A139
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
JUNGO Dimitri
JUNGO D.
|
|
5
|
|
8
|
|
POLACH Jaroslav
POLACH J.
|
T03 |
|
A140
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
IACOBUCCI Giuseppe
IACOBUCCI G.
|
|
5
|
|
8
|
|
LECHNER Maximilian
LECHNER M.
|
T15 |
|
A141
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
SIEKKINEN Jani
SIEKKINEN J.
|
|
6
|
|
8
|
|
GEORGIOU Lefteris
GEORGIOU L.
|
T21 |
|
A142
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
LABUTIS Pijus
LABUTIS P.
|
|
8
|
|
1
|
|
THYDE Jeppe
THYDE J.
|
T18 |
|
A143
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
LISNIC Marko
LISNIC M.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
KRAUSE Mickey
KRAUSE M.
|
T07 |
|
A144
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
DAGAS Melih Ali
DAGAS M.
|
|
1
|
|
8
|
|
FEIJEN Niels
FEIJEN N.
|
T01 |
|
A145
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
VRANESEVIC Ljubisa
VRANESEVIC L.
|
|
6
|
|
8
|
|
LAAR Rainer
LAAR R.
|
T13 |
|
A146
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
BARTOL Michel
BARTOL M.
|
|
5
|
|
8
|
|
SKONECZNY Mariusz
SKONECZNY M.
|
T02 |
|
A147
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
MELIGALIOTIS Christos
MELIGALIOTIS C.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
MAIMRE Gert
MAIMRE G.
|
T08 |
|
A148
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
SOLA Ante
SOLA A.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
GRADISNIK Klemen
GRADISNIK K.
|
T19 |
|
A149
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
FERREIRA Americo
FERREIRA A.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
CORREIA Carlos
CORREIA C.
|
T09 |
|
A150
|
Sun, 09:00
|
|
8 |
CIDAM Dogukan
CIDAM D.
|
|
1
|
|
8
|
|
HOHMANN Thorsten
HOHMANN T.
|
T22 |
|
A151
|
Sun, 10:45
|
|
8 |
KORKMAZ Kadir
KORKMAZ K.
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
DELLINO Stefano
DELLINO S.
|
T17 |
|
A152
|
Sun, 10:45
|
|
8 |
DE RUYTER Tim
DE RUYTER T.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
WEISS Adrian
WEISS A.
|
T12 |
|
A153
|
Sun, 10:45
|
|
8 |
FILIPPOU Vyronas
FILIPPOU V.
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
|
HUBER Stefan
HUBER S.
|
T16 |
|
A154
|
Sun, 10:45
|
|
8 |
CELIK Emre
CELIK E.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
SOUSA Bruno
SOUSA B.
|
T18 |
|
A155
|
Sun, 10:45
|
|
8 |
TOMAŽIČ Simon
TOMAŽIČ S.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
HAJDOVSKY Marek
HAJDOVSKY M.
|
T02 |
|
A156
|
Sun, 10:45
|
|
8 |
ZHANG Tianfang
ZHANG T.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
ZALMAN David
ZALMAN D.
|
T06 |
|
A157
|
Sun, 10:45
|
|
8 |
CANDELA Francesco
CANDELA F.
|
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
PATSURA Vitaliy
PATSURA V.
|
T10 |
|
A158
|
Sun, 10:45
|
|
8 |
GNADEBERG Karl
GNADEBERG K.
|
|
5
|
|
8
|
|
GRABE Denis
GRABE D.
|
T08 |
|
A159
|
Sun, 10:45
|
|
8 |
SOUSA Joao
SOUSA J.
|
|
1
|
|
8
|
|
MADSEN Andreas
MADSEN A.
|
T19 |
|
A160
|
Sun, 10:45
|
|
8 |
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
|
|
3
|
|
FF
|
|
MATIKAINEN Casper
MATIKAINEN C.
|
T03 |
|
SE01
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
SOUQUET Ralf
SOUQUET R.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
WEISS Adrian
WEISS A.
|
T09 |
|
SE02
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
FILLER Joshua
FILLER J.
|
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
DELLINO Stefano
DELLINO S.
|
T03 |
|
SE03
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
PETRONI Fabio
PETRONI F.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
HOHMANN Thorsten
HOHMANN T.
|
T21 |
|
SE04
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
CANONIGA Alvaro
CANONIGA A.
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
YILDRIM Onur
YILDRIM O.
|
T22 |
|
SE05
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
KUCKHERM Lars
KUCKHERM L.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
POLACH Jaroslav
POLACH J.
|
T17 |
|
SE06
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
HAJŠMAN Ladislav
HAJŠMAN L.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
GRABE Denis
GRABE D.
|
T18 |
|
SE07
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
GANGFLØT Emil-Andre
GANGFLØT E.
|
|
8
|
|
6
|
|
HAJDOVSKY Marek
HAJDOVSKY M.
|
T08 |
|
SE08
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
GARCIA-SOBRADO Alvaro
GARCIA-SOBRADO A.
|
|
6
|
|
8
|
|
KOYLU Sami Mahmut
KOYLU S.
|
T16 |
|
SE09
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
SCHJETNE Mats
SCHJETNE M.
|
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
KONUKLU Emir Ahmet
KONUKLU E.
|
T10 |
|
SE10
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
GRONSTEN Ragnar
GRONSTEN R.
|
|
5
|
|
8
|
|
DOMJÁN Zsolt
DOMJÁN Z.
|
T07 |
|
SE11
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
ECHEVERRIA Iker Andoni
ECHEVERRIA I.
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
|
REGLI Ronald
REGLI R.
|
T01 |
|
SE12
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
SEROSHTAN Andrey
SEROSHTAN A.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
REMEZ Aliaksei
REMEZ A.
|
T14 |
|
SE13
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
LAAKSONEN Kim
LAAKSONEN K.
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
|
LABUTIS Pijus
LABUTIS P.
|
T02 |
|
SE14
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
BATKOWSKI Sebastian
BATKOWSKI S.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
LECHNER Maximilian
LECHNER M.
|
T13 |
|
SE15
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
KANATLAR Saki
KANATLAR S.
|
|
8
|
|
2
|
|
MELIGALIOTIS Christos
MELIGALIOTIS C.
|
T20 |
|
SE16
|
Mon, 09:00
|
|
8 |
GORST Fedor
GORST F.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
SILVA Miquel
SILVA M.
|
T04 |
|
SE17
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
LUTSKER Sergey
LUTSKER S.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
FORTUNSKI Mieszko
FORTUNSKI M.
|
T10 |
|
SE18
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
DIAZ-PIZARRO Francisco
DIAZ-PIZARRO F.
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
|
CANDELA Francesco
CANDELA F.
|
T11 |
|
SE19
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
BIJSTERBOSCH M.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
SOLA Ante
SOLA A.
|
T08 |
|
SE20
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
KAPLAN Tomasz
KAPLAN T.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
HUBER Stefan
HUBER S.
|
T13 |
|
SE21
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
PONGERS Yannick
PONGERS Y.
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
|
FEIJEN Niels
FEIJEN N.
|
T17 |
|
SE22
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
SZEWCZYK Wojciech
SZEWCZYK W.
|
|
8
|
|
1
|
|
CELIK Emre
CELIK E.
|
T04 |
|
SE23
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
STEPANOV Konstantin
STEPANOV K.
|
|
3
|
|
8
|
|
MADSEN Andreas
MADSEN A.
|
T07 |
|
SE24
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
BARTOL Roberto
BARTOL R.
|
|
8
|
|
6
|
|
LAAR Rainer
LAAR R.
|
T14 |
|
SE25
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
HE Mario
HE Mario .
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
GEORGIOU Lefteris
GEORGIOU L.
|
T09 |
|
SE26
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
VAN LIEROP Jan
VAN L.
|
|
8
|
|
7
|
|
ZHANG Tianfang
ZHANG T.
|
T05 |
|
SE27
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
USKI Jani
USKI J.
|
|
1
|
|
8
|
|
MACIOL Daniel
MACIOL D.
|
T03 |
|
SE28
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
SCHNEIDER Michael
SCHNEIDER M.
|
|
8
|
|
4
|
|
WETZEL Sam
WETZEL S.
|
T06 |
|
SE29
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
HYBLER Roman
HYBLER R.
|
|
8
|
|
3
|
|
FERREIRA Americo
FERREIRA A.
|
T22 |
|
SE30
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
MONTPELLIER Alex
MONTPELLIER A.
|
|
8
|
|
6
|
|
BELHASSEN Benjamin
BELHASSEN B.
|
T02 |
|
SE31
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
URBAN Petr
URBAN P.
|
|
7
|
|
8
|
|
SKONECZNY Mariusz
SKONECZNY M.
|
T12 |
|
SE32
|
Mon, 10:45
|
|
8 |
PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
PEHLIVANOVIC S.
|
|
8
|
|
5
|
|
KRAUSE Mickey
KRAUSE M.
|
T01 |
|