Main Menu
Tournament Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Men Straight

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
0
0
Walkover
A002 Mon, 09:00 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
36
100
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T19
A003 - PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
0
0
Walkover
A004 - SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J.
0
0
Walkover
A005 - KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
0
0
Walkover
A006 Mon, 09:00 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
100
16
BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M. T21
A007 Mon, 09:00 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J.
92
100
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T11
A008 - PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A.
0
0
Walkover
A009 - KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
0
0
Walkover
A010 Mon, 09:00 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
0
100
GORST FedorGORST F. T01
A011 Mon, 09:00 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
35
100
BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T03
A012 - VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
0
0
Walkover
A013 - POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
0
0
Walkover
A014 Mon, 09:00 FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
100
89
LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. T17
A015 Mon, 09:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
100
4
GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R. T06
A016 - KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M.
0
0
Walkover
B001 - ZHANG TianfangZHANG T.
0
0
Walkover
B002 Mon, 09:00 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
100
45
TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S. T16
B003 Mon, 09:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
62
100
MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T12
B004 - HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L.
0
0
Walkover
B005 - CELIK EmreCELIK E.
0
0
Walkover
B006 Mon, 09:00 WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
FF
30
ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. T15
B007 Mon, 09:00 ALTUR OnucALTUR O.
57
100
SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T22
B008 - REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
0
0
Walkover
B009 - KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
0
0
Walkover
B010 Mon, 09:00 RESCH DanielRESCH D.
44
100
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T02
B011 Mon, 09:00 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K.
85
100
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T05
B012 - DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
0
0
Walkover
B013 - MENN LucaMENN L.
0
0
Walkover
B014 Mon, 09:00 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A.
50
100
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T08
B015 Mon, 09:00 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
100
66
ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I. T13
B016 - LANG DanielLANG D.
0
0
Walkover
C001 - URBAN PetrURBAN P.
0
0
Walkover
C002 Mon, 09:00 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S.
77
100
ÖZDEMIR FerdiÖZDEMIR F. T04
C003 Mon, 09:00 ALACAM BilgeALACAM B.
24
100
GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T10
C004 - SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A.
0
0
Walkover
C005 - GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
0
0
Walkover
C006 Mon, 09:00 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M.
100
0
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T. T20
C007 Mon, 09:00 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J.
100
41
HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. T14
C008 - LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H.
0
0
Walkover
C009 - SOUSA Joao SOUSA J.
0
0
Walkover
C010 Mon, 09:00 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
100
31
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z. T09
C011 Mon, 09:00 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H.
63
100
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T07
C012 - BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
0
0
Walkover
C013 - PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
0
0
Walkover
C014 Mon, 09:00 IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G.
100
69
DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T. T18
C015 Mon, 10:45 STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K.
100
57
ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T04
C016 - KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
0
0
Walkover
D001 - SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
0
0
Walkover
D002 Mon, 10:45 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
77
100
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T01
D003 Mon, 10:45 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
25
100
PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T05
D004 - DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
0
0
Walkover
D005 - BARTOL MichelBARTOL M.
0
0
Walkover
D006 Mon, 10:45 USKI JaniUSKI J.
100
26
VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W. T18
D007 Mon, 10:45 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K.
51
100
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T17
D008 - CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
0
0
Walkover
D009 - HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
0
0
Walkover
D010 Mon, 10:45 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L.
1
100
LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M. T11
D011 Mon, 10:45 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
81
100
WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T07
D012 - MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A.
0
0
Walkover
D013 - SOLA AnteSOLA A.
0
0
Walkover
D014 Mon, 10:45 VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L.
37
100
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T08
D015 Mon, 10:45 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C.
100
54
KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S. T19
D016 - SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
0
0
Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Mon, 12:30 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
100
78
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T01
A018 Mon, 12:30 PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S.
73
100
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T03
A019 Mon, 12:30 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
53
100
BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S. T12
A020 Mon, 12:30 PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y.
66
100
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T16
A021 Mon, 12:30 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
21
100
GORST FedorGORST F. T02
A022 Mon, 12:30 BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R.
100
88
VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. T08
A023 Mon, 12:30 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
100
91
FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. T18
A024 Mon, 12:30 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
100
50
KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. T15
B017 Mon, 12:30 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T.
17
100
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T06
B018 Mon, 12:30 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
100
52
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T19
B019 Mon, 12:30 CELIK EmreCELIK E.
100
64
ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. T09
B020 Mon, 12:30 SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M.
51
100
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T11
B021 Mon, 12:30 KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S.
85
100
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T21
B022 Mon, 12:30 YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O.
100
29
DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. T05
B023 Mon, 12:30 MENN LucaMENN L.
100
65
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T17
B024 Mon, 12:30 CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D.
100
7
LANG DanielLANG D. T02
C017 Mon, 12:30 URBAN PetrURBAN P.
80
100
ÖZDEMIR FerdiÖZDEMIR F. T14
C018 Mon, 12:30 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
46
100
SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. T13
C019 Mon, 12:30 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
93
100
FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M. T04
C020 Mon, 12:30 THYDE JeppeTHYDE J.
100
64
LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H. T10
C021 Mon, 12:30 SOUSA Joao SOUSA J.
3
100
RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O. T22
C022 Mon, 12:30 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
100
42
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T20
C023 Mon, 14:15 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
100
36
IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. T15
C024 Mon, 14:15 STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K.
100
60
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T01
D017 Mon, 14:15 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
100
56
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T12
D018 Mon, 14:15 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
24
100
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T10
D019 Mon, 14:15 BARTOL MichelBARTOL M.
60
100
USKI JaniUSKI J. T16
D020 Mon, 14:15 DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S.
100
66
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T21
D021 Mon, 14:15 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
100
73
LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M. T09
D022 Mon, 14:15 WETZEL SamWETZEL S.
36
100
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T08
D023 Mon, 14:15 SOLA AnteSOLA A.
27
100
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T14
D024 Mon, 14:15 LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C.
74
100
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T13

Losers Round 1

A025 - Walkover
0
0
JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
A026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A027 - Walkover
0
0
BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M.
A028 - VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J.
0
0
Walkover
A029 - Walkover
0
0
LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
A030 - MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
0
0
Walkover
A031 - Walkover
0
0
LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
A032 - GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R.
0
0
Walkover
B025 - Walkover
0
0
TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S.
B026 - ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
0
0
Walkover
B027 - Walkover
0
0
WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
B028 - ALTUR OnucALTUR O.
0
0
Walkover
B029 - Walkover
0
0
RESCH DanielRESCH D.
B030 - KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K.
0
0
Walkover
B031 - Walkover
0
0
CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A.
B032 - ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
0
0
Walkover
C025 - Walkover
0
0
DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S.
C026 - ALACAM BilgeALACAM B.
0
0
Walkover
C027 - Walkover
0
0
HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
C028 - HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
0
0
Walkover
C029 - Walkover
0
0
DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z.
C030 - TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H.
0
0
Walkover
C031 - Walkover
0
0
DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
C032 - ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
0
0
Walkover
D025 - Walkover
0
0
GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
D026 - SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
0
0
Walkover
D027 - Walkover
0
0
VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W.
D028 - GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K.
0
0
Walkover
D029 - Walkover
0
0
KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L.
D030 - SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
0
0
Walkover
D031 - Walkover
0
0
VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L.
D032 - KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S.
0
0
Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Mon, 14:15 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
100
33
KIRACTI MatthiasKIRACTI M. T19
A034 - Walkover
0
0
FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A.
A035 Mon, 14:15 BUGARSKI MilanBUGARSKI M.
46
100
VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P. T18
A036 Mon, 14:15 VIRTARANTA JereVIRTARANTA J.
79
100
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T03
A037 Mon, 14:15 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
100
79
PONGERS YannickPONGERS Y. T17
A038 Mon, 14:15 MAIMRE GertMAIMRE G.
50
100
KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T02
A039 Mon, 16:00 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
15
FF
PEHLIVANOVIC SanjinPEHLIVANOVIC S. T06
A040 Mon, 16:00 GRÖNSTEN RagnarGRÖNSTEN R.
40
100
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T17
B033 Mon, 16:00 TOMAŽIČ SimonTOMAŽIČ S.
65
100
LANG DanielLANG D. T14
B034 Mon, 16:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
100
84
BELHASSEN BenjaminBELHASSEN B. T21
B035 Mon, 16:00 WEISS AdrianWEISS A.
FF
0
DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
B036 Mon, 16:00 ALTUR OnucALTUR O.
5
100
KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. T04
B037 Mon, 16:00 RESCH DanielRESCH D.
100
73
SCHJETNE MatsSCHJETNE M. T11
B038 Mon, 16:00 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K.
100
25
ERCULJ MatjazERCULJ M. T05
B039 Mon, 16:00 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A.
100
40
HAJŠMAN LadislavHAJŠMAN L. T07
B040 Mon, 16:00 ECHEVERRIA Iker AndoniECHEVERRIA I.
77
100
ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T18
C033 Mon, 16:00 DELLINO StefanoDELLINO S.
45
100
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T19
C034 Mon, 16:00 ALACAM BilgeALACAM B.
47
100
IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. T09
C035 Mon, 16:00 HOHMANN ThorstenHOHMANN T.
43
100
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T01
C036 Mon, 16:00 HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M.
100
91
SOUSA Joao SOUSA J. T13
C037 Mon, 16:00 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z.
100
43
LARSSON HenrikLARSSON H. T12
C038 Mon, 16:00 TRTOVAC HarisTRTOVAC H.
32
100
GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A. T08
C039 Mon, 16:00 DA COSTA TonyDA COSTA T.
59
100
GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K. T15
C040 Mon, 16:00 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
100
84
URBAN PetrURBAN P. T10
D033 Mon, 16:00 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
100
69
LENTZ ChristofferLENTZ C. T02
D034 Mon, 16:00 SILVA MiquelSILVA M.
34
100
SOLA AnteSOLA A. T20
D035 Mon, 16:00 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W.
100
90
WETZEL SamWETZEL S. T22
D036 Mon, 16:00 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K.
100
77
LISNIC MarkoLISNIC M. T16
D037 Mon, 17:45 KUCKHERM LarsKUCKHERM L.
40
100
CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F. T06
D038 Mon, 17:45 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
100
80
BARTOL MichelBARTOL M. T05
D039 Mon, 17:45 VRANESEVIC LjubisaVRANESEVIC L.
-1
100
PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V. T14
D040 Mon, 17:45 KOYLU Sami MahmutKOYLU S.
71
100
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T22

Losers Round 3

A045 Mon, 21:15 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
100
3
FERREIRA AmericoFERREIRA A. T04
A046 Mon, 21:15 VILCHES-PARDO PaulVILCHES-PARDO P.
0
100
KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A. T05
A047 Mon, 21:15 LABUTIS PijusLABUTIS P.
87
100
KOVAC LukasKOVAC L. T22
A048 Mon, 21:15 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
100
28
MACIOL DanielMACIOL D. T01
B045 Mon, 21:15 LANG DanielLANG D.
36
100
ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T14
B046 Mon, 21:15 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
100
80
KANATLAR SakiKANATLAR S. T03
B047 Mon, 21:15 RESCH DanielRESCH D.
78
100
KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K. T15
B048 Mon, 21:15 CANONIGA AlvaroCANONIGA A.
63
100
ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T18
C045 Mon, 21:15 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
100
56
IACOBUCCI GiuseppeIACOBUCCI G. T09
C046 Mon, 21:15 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
100
29
HAJDOVSKY MarekHAJDOVSKY M. T17
C047 Mon, 21:15 DOMJÁN ZsoltDOMJÁN Z.
22
100
GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A. T20
C048 Mon, 21:15 GNADEBERG KarlGNADEBERG K.
18
100
ALNAR MustafaALNAR M. T19
D045 Mon, 21:15 GANGFLØT Emil-AndreGANGFLØT E.
37
100
SOLA AnteSOLA A. T13
D046 Mon, 21:15 VIITANEN WilliamVIITANEN W.
44
100
GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K. T06
D047 Mon, 21:15 CANDELA FrancescoCANDELA F.
54
100
SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R. T11
D048 Mon, 21:15 PATSURA VitaliyPATSURA V.
50
100
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T16

Winners Qualification

A041 Mon, 19:30 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
100
76
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T13
A042 Mon, 19:30 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
100
66
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T12
A043 Mon, 19:30 GORST FedorGORST F.
100
20
BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T22
A044 Mon, 19:30 POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J.
59
100
SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W. T10
B041 Mon, 19:30 LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S.
-1
100
MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C. T21
B042 Mon, 19:30 CELIK EmreCELIK E.
5
100
REGLI RonaldREGLI R. T14
B043 Mon, 19:30 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
100
34
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T07
B044 Mon, 19:30 MENN LucaMENN L.
100
28
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T06
C041 Mon, 19:30 ÖZDEMIR FerdiÖZDEMIR F.
37
100
SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A. T19
C042 Mon, 19:30 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M.
100
48
THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. T01
C043 Mon, 19:30 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
100
79
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T17
C044 Mon, 19:30 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
40
100
STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K. T03
D041 Mon, 19:30 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
91
100
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T08
D042 Mon, 19:30 USKI JaniUSKI J.
100
43
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T16
D043 Mon, 19:30 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
53
100
MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A. T02
D044 Mon, 19:30 VAN LIEROP JanVAN L.
87
100
SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O. T20

Losers Qualification

A049 Tue, 09:00 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
100
15
SIEKKINEN JaniSIEKKINEN J. T01
A050 Tue, 09:00 KLASOVIC AndrejaKLASOVIC A.
81
100
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T16
A051 Tue, 09:00 KOVAC LukasKOVAC L.
63
100
BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T15
A052 Tue, 09:00 LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K.
100
97
POLACH JaroslavPOLACH J. T08
B049 Tue, 09:00 ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D.
100
71
LUTSKER SergeyLUTSKER S. T18
B050 Tue, 09:00 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
100
19
CELIK EmreCELIK E. T22
B051 Tue, 09:00 KORKMAZ KadirKORKMAZ K.
55
100
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T20
B052 Tue, 09:00 ZHANG TianfangZHANG T.
100
51
CORRIERI DanieleCORRIERI D. T10
C049 Tue, 09:00 KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M.
100
93
ÖZDEMIR FerdiÖZDEMIR F. T13
C050 Tue, 09:00 BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M.
100
54
THYDE JeppeTHYDE J. T04
C051 Tue, 09:00 GARCIA-SOBRADO AlvaroGARCIA-SOBRADO A.
58
100
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T17
C052 Tue, 09:00 ALNAR MustafaALNAR M.
53
100
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T12
D049 Tue, 09:00 SOLA AnteSOLA A.
52
100
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T03
D050 Tue, 09:00 GRADISNIK KlemenGRADISNIK K.
73
100
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T11
D051 Tue, 09:00 SOUQUET RalfSOUQUET R.
77
100
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T14
D052 Tue, 09:00 SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M.
100
32
VAN LIEROP JanVAN L. T09

SE - Last 32

SE01 Tue, 11:00 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
100
28
KRAUSE MickeyKRAUSE M. T08
SE02 Tue, 11:00 BATKOWSKI SebastianBATKOWSKI S.
45
100
DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. T05
SE03 Tue, 11:00 GORST FedorGORST F.
100
19
LAAKSONEN KimLAAKSONEN K. T03
SE04 Tue, 11:00 SZEWCZYK WojciechSZEWCZYK W.
68
100
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T10
SE05 Tue, 11:00 MATIKAINEN CasperMATIKAINEN C.
26
100
JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T12
SE06 Tue, 11:00 REGLI RonaldREGLI R.
59
100
ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T16
SE07 Tue, 11:00 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
100
37
BARTOL RobertoBARTOL R. T13
SE08 Tue, 11:00 MENN LucaMENN L.
100
31
PECELJ AleksaPECELJ A. T11
SE09 Tue, 11:00 SEROSHTAN AndreySEROSHTAN A.
38
100
SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M. T02
SE10 Tue, 11:00 FORTUNSKI MieszkoFORTUNSKI M.
69
100
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T04
SE11 Tue, 11:00 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
100
24
ZALMAN DavidZALMAN D. T18
SE12 Tue, 11:00 STEPANOV KonstantinSTEPANOV K.
53
100
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T14
SE13 Tue, 11:00 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
100
33
YILDRIM OnurYILDRIM O. T15
SE14 Tue, 11:00 USKI JaniUSKI J.
92
100
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T06
SE15 Tue, 11:00 MADSEN AndreasMADSEN A.
33
100
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T01
SE16 Tue, 11:00 SANLISOY OsmanSANLISOY O.
14
100
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T09

SE - Last 16

SE17 Tue, 13:00 KAPLAN TomaszKAPLAN T.
81
100
DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T. T13
SE18 Tue, 13:00 GORST FedorGORST F.
100
39
SCHNEIDER MichaelSCHNEIDER M. T01
SE19 Tue, 13:00 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
100
44
ZHANG TianfangZHANG T. T03
SE20 Tue, 13:00 FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N.
100
16
MENN LucaMENN L. T18
SE21 Tue, 13:00 SKONECZNY MariuszSKONECZNY M.
94
100
HYBLER RomanHYBLER R. T16
SE22 Tue, 13:00 RUDSHAVN Ole KristianRUDSHAVN O.
41
100
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T22
SE23 Tue, 13:00 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
89
100
MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A. T04
SE24 Tue, 13:00 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
45
100
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T05

SE - Quarter Finals

SE25 Tue, 16:00 DE RUYTER TimDE RUYTER T.
42
125
GORST FedorGORST F. T08
SE26 Tue, 16:00 JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D.
125
85
FEIJEN NielsFEIJEN N. T06
SE27 Tue, 16:00 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
125
31
DEGIRMENCI SametDEGIRMENCI S. T01
SE28 Tue, 16:00 MONTPELLIER AlexMONTPELLIER A.
18
125
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T03

SE - Semi Finals

SE29 Tue, 18:00 GORST FedorGORST F.
125
22
JUNGO DimitriJUNGO D. T04
SE30 Tue, 18:00 HYBLER RomanHYBLER R.
50
125
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T02

SE - Final

SE31 Tue, 19:30 GORST FedorGORST F.
125
11
BIJSTERBOSCH MarcBIJSTERBOSCH M. T01