Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Championships 2021 Antalya
EC Men Straight

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 100 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 0 0 Walkover
A002 Mon, 09:00 100 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 36 100 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T19
A003 - 100 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 100 SIEKKINEN, Jani SIEKKINEN, J 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 100 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L 0 0 Walkover
A006 Mon, 09:00 100 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 100 16 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M T21
A007 Mon, 09:00 100 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J 92 100 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T11
A008 - 100 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 100 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 0 0 Walkover
A010 Mon, 09:00 100 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 0 100 GORST, Fedor GORST, F T01
A011 Mon, 09:00 100 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G 35 100 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T03
A012 - 100 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 100 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 0 0 Walkover
A014 Mon, 09:00 100 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A 100 89 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K T17
A015 Mon, 09:00 100 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 100 4 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R T06
A016 - 100 KIRACTI, Matthias KIRACTI, M 0 0 Walkover
B001 - 100 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T 0 0 Walkover
B002 Mon, 09:00 100 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S 100 45 TOMAŽIČ, Simon TOMAŽIČ, S T16
B003 Mon, 09:00 100 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 62 100 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C T12
B004 - 100 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L 0 0 Walkover
B005 - 100 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E 0 0 Walkover
B006 Mon, 09:00 100 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A FF 30 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T15
B007 Mon, 09:00 100 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 57 100 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M T22
B008 - 100 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R 0 0 Walkover
B009 - 100 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S 0 0 Walkover
B010 Mon, 09:00 100 RESCH, Daniel RESCH, D 44 100 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T02
B011 Mon, 09:00 100 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K 85 100 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O T05
B012 - 100 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 0 0 Walkover
B013 - 100 MENN, Luca MENN, L 0 0 Walkover
B014 Mon, 09:00 100 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A 50 100 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B T08
B015 Mon, 09:00 100 CORRIERI, Daniele CORRIERI, D 100 66 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I T13
B016 - 100 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 0 0 Walkover
C001 - 100 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 0 0 Walkover
C002 Mon, 09:00 100 DELLINO, Stefano DELLINO, S 77 100 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F T04
C003 Mon, 09:00 100 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B 24 100 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K T10
C004 - 100 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A 0 0 Walkover
C005 - 100 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A 0 0 Walkover
C006 Mon, 09:00 100 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 100 0 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T T20
C007 Mon, 09:00 100 THYDE, Jeppe THYDE, J 100 41 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M T14
C008 - 100 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H 0 0 Walkover
C009 - 100 SOUSA, Joao SOUSA, J 0 0 Walkover
C010 Mon, 09:00 100 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O 100 31 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z T09
C011 Mon, 09:00 100 TRTOVAC, Haris TRTOVAC, H 63 100 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A T07
C012 - 100 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 0 0 Walkover
C013 - 100 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F 0 0 Walkover
C014 Mon, 09:00 100 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G 100 69 DA COSTA, Tony DA COSTA, T T18
C015 Mon, 10:45 100 STEPANOV, Konstantin STEPANOV, K 100 57 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M T04
C016 - 100 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M 0 0 Walkover
D001 - 100 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M 0 0 Walkover
D002 Mon, 10:45 100 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 77 100 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T01
D003 Mon, 10:45 100 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 25 100 PATSURA, Vitaliy PATSURA, V T05
D004 - 100 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 0 0 Walkover
D005 - 100 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M 0 0 Walkover
D006 Mon, 10:45 100 USKI, Jani USKI, J 100 26 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W T18
D007 Mon, 10:45 100 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K 51 100 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T17
D008 - 100 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F 0 0 Walkover
D009 - 100 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 0 0 Walkover
D010 Mon, 10:45 100 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 1 100 LISNIC, Marko LISNIC, M T11
D011 Mon, 10:45 100 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 81 100 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S T07
D012 - 100 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A 0 0 Walkover
D013 - 100 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A 0 0 Walkover
D014 Mon, 10:45 100 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa VRANESEVIC, L 37 100 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L T08
D015 Mon, 10:45 100 LENTZ, Christoffer LENTZ, C 100 54 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S T19
D016 - 100 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Mon, 12:30 100 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 100 78 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T01
A018 Mon, 12:30 100 PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S 73 100 SIEKKINEN, Jani SIEKKINEN, J T03
A019 Mon, 12:30 100 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L 53 100 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S T12
A020 Mon, 12:30 100 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y 66 100 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T16
A021 Mon, 12:30 100 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 21 100 GORST, Fedor GORST, F T02
A022 Mon, 12:30 100 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R 100 88 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P T08
A023 Mon, 12:30 100 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 100 91 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A T18
A024 Mon, 12:30 100 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 100 50 KIRACTI, Matthias KIRACTI, M T15
B017 Mon, 12:30 100 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T 17 100 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S T06
B018 Mon, 12:30 100 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C 100 52 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L T19
B019 Mon, 12:30 100 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E 100 64 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T09
B020 Mon, 12:30 100 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M 51 100 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R T11
B021 Mon, 12:30 100 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S 85 100 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T21
B022 Mon, 12:30 100 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O 100 29 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T05
B023 Mon, 12:30 100 MENN, Luca MENN, L 100 65 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B T17
B024 Mon, 12:30 100 CORRIERI, Daniele CORRIERI, D 100 7 LANG, Daniel LANG, D T02
C017 Mon, 12:30 100 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P 80 100 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F T14
C018 Mon, 12:30 100 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K 46 100 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A T13
C019 Mon, 12:30 100 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A 93 100 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M T04
C020 Mon, 12:30 100 THYDE, Jeppe THYDE, J 100 64 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H T10
C021 Mon, 12:30 100 SOUSA, Joao SOUSA, J 3 100 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O T22
C022 Mon, 12:30 100 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 100 42 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T20
C023 Mon, 14:15 100 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F 100 36 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G T15
C024 Mon, 14:15 100 STEPANOV, Konstantin STEPANOV, K 100 60 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M T01
D017 Mon, 14:15 100 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M 100 56 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T12
D018 Mon, 14:15 100 PATSURA, Vitaliy PATSURA, V 24 100 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T10
D019 Mon, 14:15 100 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M 60 100 USKI, Jani USKI, J T16
D020 Mon, 14:15 100 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S 100 66 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F T21
D021 Mon, 14:15 100 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 100 73 LISNIC, Marko LISNIC, M T09
D022 Mon, 14:15 100 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S 36 100 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A T08
D023 Mon, 14:15 100 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A 27 100 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L T14
D024 Mon, 14:15 100 LENTZ, Christoffer LENTZ, C 74 100 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O T13

Losers Round 1

A025 - 100 Walkover 0 0 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D
A026 - 100 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A027 - 100 Walkover 0 0 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M
A028 - 100 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 100 Walkover 0 0 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P
A030 - 100 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G 0 0 Walkover
A031 - 100 Walkover 0 0 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K
A032 - 100 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 0 0 Walkover
B025 - 100 Walkover 0 0 TOMAŽIČ, Simon TOMAŽIČ, S
B026 - 100 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 0 0 Walkover
B027 - 100 Walkover 0 0 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A
B028 - 100 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 0 0 Walkover
B029 - 100 Walkover 0 0 RESCH, Daniel RESCH, D
B030 - 100 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K 0 0 Walkover
B031 - 100 Walkover 0 0 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A
B032 - 100 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 0 0 Walkover
C025 - 100 Walkover 0 0 DELLINO, Stefano DELLINO, S
C026 - 100 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B 0 0 Walkover
C027 - 100 Walkover 0 0 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T
C028 - 100 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M 0 0 Walkover
C029 - 100 Walkover 0 0 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z
C030 - 100 TRTOVAC, Haris TRTOVAC, H 0 0 Walkover
C031 - 100 Walkover 0 0 DA COSTA, Tony DA COSTA, T
C032 - 100 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 0 0 Walkover
D025 - 100 Walkover 0 0 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E
D026 - 100 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 0 0 Walkover
D027 - 100 Walkover 0 0 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W
D028 - 100 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K 0 0 Walkover
D029 - 100 Walkover 0 0 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L
D030 - 100 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 0 0 Walkover
D031 - 100 Walkover 0 0 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa VRANESEVIC, L
D032 - 100 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Mon, 14:15 100 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 100 33 KIRACTI, Matthias KIRACTI, M T19
A034 - 100 Walkover 0 0 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A
A035 Mon, 14:15 100 BUGARSKI, Milan BUGARSKI, M 46 100 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P T18
A036 Mon, 14:15 100 VIRTARANTA, Jere VIRTARANTA, J 79 100 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A T03
A037 Mon, 14:15 100 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 100 79 PONGERS, Yannick PONGERS, Y T17
A038 Mon, 14:15 100 MAIMRE, Gert MAIMRE, G 50 100 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L T02
A039 Mon, 16:00 100 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K 15 FF PEHLIVANOVIC, Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC, S T06
A040 Mon, 16:00 100 GRÖNSTEN, Ragnar GRÖNSTEN, R 40 100 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T17
B033 Mon, 16:00 100 TOMAŽIČ, Simon TOMAŽIČ, S 65 100 LANG, Daniel LANG, D T14
B034 Mon, 16:00 100 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 100 84 BELHASSEN, Benjamin BELHASSEN, B T21
B035 Mon, 16:00 100 WEISS, Adrian WEISS, A FF 0 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T
B036 Mon, 16:00 100 ALTUR, Onuc ALTUR, O 5 100 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S T04
B037 Mon, 16:00 100 RESCH, Daniel RESCH, D 100 73 SCHJETNE, Mats B. SCHJETNE, M T11
B038 Mon, 16:00 100 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K 100 25 ERCULJ, Matjaz ERCULJ, M T05
B039 Mon, 16:00 100 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A 100 40 HAJŠMAN, Ladislav HAJŠMAN, L T07
B040 Mon, 16:00 100 ECHEVERRIA, Iker Andoni ECHEVERRIA, I 77 100 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T T18
C033 Mon, 16:00 100 DELLINO, Stefano DELLINO, S 45 100 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M T19
C034 Mon, 16:00 100 ALACAM, Bilge ALACAM, B 47 100 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G T09
C035 Mon, 16:00 100 HOHMANN, Thorsten HOHMANN, T 43 100 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T01
C036 Mon, 16:00 100 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M 100 91 SOUSA, Joao SOUSA, J T13
C037 Mon, 16:00 100 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z 100 43 LARSSON, Henrik LARSSON, H T12
C038 Mon, 16:00 100 TRTOVAC, Haris TRTOVAC, H 32 100 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A T08
C039 Mon, 16:00 100 DA COSTA, Tony DA COSTA, T 59 100 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K T15
C040 Mon, 16:00 100 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 100 84 URBAN, Petr URBAN, P T10
D033 Mon, 16:00 100 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 100 69 LENTZ, Christoffer LENTZ, C T02
D034 Mon, 16:00 100 SILVA, Miguel SILVA, M 34 100 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A T20
D035 Mon, 16:00 100 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W 100 90 WETZEL, Sam WETZEL, S T22
D036 Mon, 16:00 100 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K 100 77 LISNIC, Marko LISNIC, M T16
D037 Mon, 17:45 100 KUCKHERM, Lars KUCKHERM, L 40 100 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F T06
D038 Mon, 17:45 100 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 100 80 BARTOL, Michel BARTOL, M T05
D039 Mon, 17:45 100 VRANESEVIC, Ljubisa VRANESEVIC, L -1 100 PATSURA, Vitaliy PATSURA, V T14
D040 Mon, 17:45 100 KOYLU, Sami Mahmut KOYLU, S 71 100 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T22

Losers Round 3

A045 Mon, 21:15 100 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 100 3 FERREIRA, Américo FERREIRA, A T04
A046 Mon, 21:15 100 VILCHES-PARDO, Paul VILCHES-PARDO, P 0 100 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A T05
A047 Mon, 21:15 100 LABUTIS, Pijus LABUTIS, P 87 100 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L T22
A048 Mon, 21:15 100 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K 100 28 MACIOL, Daniel MACIOL, D T01
B045 Mon, 21:15 100 LANG, Daniel LANG, D 36 100 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D T14
B046 Mon, 21:15 100 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 100 80 KANATLAR, Saki KANATLAR, S T03
B047 Mon, 21:15 100 RESCH, Daniel RESCH, D 78 100 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K T15
B048 Mon, 21:15 100 CANONIGA, Alvaro CANONIGA, A 63 100 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T T18
C045 Mon, 21:15 100 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M 100 56 IACOBUCCI, Giuseppe IACOBUCCI, G T09
C046 Mon, 21:15 100 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 100 29 HAJDOVSKY, Marek HAJDOVSKY, M T17
C047 Mon, 21:15 100 DOMJÁN, Zsolt DOMJÁN, Z 22 100 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A T20
C048 Mon, 21:15 100 GNADEBERG, Karl GNADEBERG, K 18 100 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M T19
D045 Mon, 21:15 100 GANGFLØT, Emil-Andre GANGFLØT, E 37 100 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A T13
D046 Mon, 21:15 100 VIITANEN, William VIITANEN, W 44 100 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K T06
D047 Mon, 21:15 100 CANDELA, Francesco CANDELA, F 54 100 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R T11
D048 Mon, 21:15 100 PATSURA, Vitaliy PATSURA, V 50 100 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T16

Winners Qualification

A041 Mon, 19:30 100 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 100 76 SIEKKINEN, Jani SIEKKINEN, J T13
A042 Mon, 19:30 100 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 100 66 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T12
A043 Mon, 19:30 100 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 100 20 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T22
A044 Mon, 19:30 100 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J 59 100 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W T10
B041 Mon, 19:30 100 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S -1 100 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C T21
B042 Mon, 19:30 100 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E 5 100 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R T14
B043 Mon, 19:30 100 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 100 34 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O T07
B044 Mon, 19:30 100 MENN, Luca MENN, L 100 28 CORRIERI, Daniele CORRIERI, D T06
C041 Mon, 19:30 100 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F 37 100 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A T19
C042 Mon, 19:30 100 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 100 48 THYDE, Jeppe THYDE, J T01
C043 Mon, 19:30 100 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O 100 79 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A T17
C044 Mon, 19:30 100 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F 40 100 STEPANOV, Konstantin STEPANOV, K T03
D041 Mon, 19:30 100 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M 91 100 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F T08
D042 Mon, 19:30 100 USKI, Jani USKI, J 100 43 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T16
D043 Mon, 19:30 100 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 53 100 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A T02
D044 Mon, 19:30 100 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L 87 100 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O T20

Losers Qualification

A049 Tue, 09:00 100 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 100 15 SIEKKINEN, Jani SIEKKINEN, J T01
A050 Tue, 09:00 100 KLASOVIC, Andreja KLASOVIC, A 81 100 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T16
A051 Tue, 09:00 100 KOVAC, Lukas KOVAC, L 63 100 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T15
A052 Tue, 09:00 100 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K 100 97 POLÁCH, Jaroslav POLÁCH, J T08
B049 Tue, 09:00 100 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D 100 71 LUTSKER, Sergey LUTSKER, S T18
B050 Tue, 09:00 100 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 100 19 CELIK, Emre CELIK, E T22
B051 Tue, 09:00 100 KORKMAZ, Kadir KORKMAZ, K 55 100 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O T20
B052 Tue, 09:00 100 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T 100 51 CORRIERI, Daniele CORRIERI, D T10
C049 Tue, 09:00 100 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M 100 93 ÖZDEMIR, Ferdi ÖZDEMIR, F T13
C050 Tue, 09:00 100 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M 100 54 THYDE, Jeppe THYDE, J T04
C051 Tue, 09:00 100 GARCIA-SOBRADO, Alvaro GARCIA-SOBRADO, A 58 100 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A T17
C052 Tue, 09:00 100 ALNAR, Mustafa ALNAR, M 53 100 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F T12
D049 Tue, 09:00 100 SOLA, Ante SOLA, A 52 100 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M T03
D050 Tue, 09:00 100 GRADISNIK, Klemen GRADISNIK, K 73 100 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T11
D051 Tue, 09:00 100 SOUQUET, Ralf SOUQUET, R 77 100 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R T14
D052 Tue, 09:00 100 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M 100 32 VAN LIEROP, Jan VAN L T09

SE - Last 32

SE01 Tue, 11:00 100 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 100 28 KRAUSE, Mickey KRAUSE, M T08
SE02 Tue, 11:00 100 BATKOWSKI, Sebastian BATKOWSKI, S 45 100 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T05
SE03 Tue, 11:00 100 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 100 19 LAAKSONEN, Kim LAAKSONEN, K T03
SE04 Tue, 11:00 100 SZEWCZYK, Wojciech SZEWCZYK, W 68 100 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T10
SE05 Tue, 11:00 100 MATIKAINEN, Casper MATIKAINEN, C 26 100 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D T12
SE06 Tue, 11:00 100 REGLI, Ronald REGLI, R 59 100 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T T16
SE07 Tue, 11:00 100 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 100 37 BARTOL, Roberto BARTOL, R T13
SE08 Tue, 11:00 100 MENN, Luca MENN, L 100 31 PECELJ, Aleksa PECELJ, A T11
SE09 Tue, 11:00 100 SEROSHTAN, Andrey SEROSHTAN, A 38 100 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M T02
SE10 Tue, 11:00 100 FORTUNSKI, Mieszko FORTUNSKI, M 69 100 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R T04
SE11 Tue, 11:00 100 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O 100 24 ZALMAN, David ZALMAN, D T18
SE12 Tue, 11:00 100 STEPANOV, Konstantin STEPANOV, K 53 100 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T14
SE13 Tue, 11:00 100 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 100 33 YILDRIM, Onur YILDRIM, O T15
SE14 Tue, 11:00 100 USKI, Jani USKI, J 92 100 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A T06
SE15 Tue, 11:00 100 MADSEN, Andreas MADSEN, A 33 100 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F T01
SE16 Tue, 11:00 100 SANLISOY, Osman SANLISOY, O 14 100 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T09

SE - Last 16

SE17 Tue, 13:00 100 KAPLAN, Tomasz KAPLAN, T 81 100 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T T13
SE18 Tue, 13:00 100 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 100 39 SCHNEIDER, Michael SCHNEIDER, M T01
SE19 Tue, 13:00 100 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 100 44 ZHANG, Tianfang ZHANG, T T03
SE20 Tue, 13:00 100 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N 100 16 MENN, Luca MENN, L T18
SE21 Tue, 13:00 100 SKONECZNY, Mariusz SKONECZNY, M 94 100 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R T16
SE22 Tue, 13:00 100 RUDSHAVN, Ole Kristian RUDSHAVN, O 41 100 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T22
SE23 Tue, 13:00 100 DIAZ-PIZARRO, Francisco DIAZ-PIZARRO, F 89 100 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A T04
SE24 Tue, 13:00 100 PETRONI, Fabio PETRONI, F 45 100 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T05

SE - Quarter Finals

SE25 Tue, 16:00 125 DE RUYTER, Tim DE RUYTER, T 42 125 GORST, Fedor GORST, F T08
SE26 Tue, 16:00 125 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D 125 85 FEIJEN, Niels FEIJEN, N T06
SE27 Tue, 16:00 125 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 125 31 DEGIRMENCI, Samet DEGIRMENCI, S T01
SE28 Tue, 16:00 125 MONTPELLIER, Alex MONTPELLIER, A 18 125 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T03

SE - Semi Finals

SE29 Tue, 18:00 125 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 125 22 JUNGO, Dimitri JUNGO, D T04
SE30 Tue, 18:00 125 HYBLER, Roman HYBLER, R 50 125 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T02

SE - Final

SE31 Tue, 19:30 125 GORST, Fedor GORST, F 125 11 BIJSTERBOSCH, Marc BIJSTERBOSCH, M T01