Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships Seniors & Ladies 2021 Treviso
EC Seniors 10-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
0
0
Walkover
A002 Tue, 09:00 STARK MichaelSTARK M.
7
1
SÖZALP HasanSÖZALP H. T04
A003 - MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M.
0
0
Walkover
A004 - TORMEN FabienTORMEN F.
0
0
Walkover
A005 - DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M.
0
0
Walkover
A006 - REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R.
0
0
Walkover
A007 - KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C.
0
0
Walkover
A008 - AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R.
0
0
Walkover
A009 - NORBERG MorganNORBERG M.
0
0
Walkover
A010 - CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I.
0
0
Walkover
A011 - WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
0
0
Walkover
A012 - BERGH Bjoern-ErikBERGH B.
0
0
Walkover
A013 - NATALI MichelNATALI M.
0
0
Walkover
A014 - KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K.
0
0
Walkover
A015 Tue, 09:00 LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F.
7
5
LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T11
A016 - AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R.
0
0
Walkover
B001 - NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J.
0
0
Walkover
B002 Tue, 09:00 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F.
7
4
AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T02
B003 - CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B.
0
0
Walkover
B004 - OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R.
0
0
Walkover
B005 - KARIS XavierKARIS X.
0
0
Walkover
B006 - REITER ChristianREITER C.
0
0
Walkover
B007 - ENBOM PatrikENBOM P.
0
0
Walkover
B008 - JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
0
0
Walkover
B009 - BONI GianlucaBONI G.
0
0
Walkover
B010 - SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S.
0
0
Walkover
B011 - LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
0
0
Walkover
B012 - HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H.
0
0
Walkover
B013 - SINI RiccardoSINI R.
0
0
Walkover
B014 - RATINEN AriRATINEN A.
0
0
Walkover
B015 Tue, 09:00 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T.
7
3
RITTER JürgenRITTER J. T03
B016 - BRAND ReneBRAND R.
0
0
Walkover
C001 - VATNE DidrikVATNE D.
0
0
Walkover
C002 Tue, 09:00 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J.
3
7
GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T15
C003 - DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
0
0
Walkover
C004 - TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J.
0
0
Walkover
C005 - DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R.
0
0
Walkover
C006 - EKSELL TomEKSELL T.
0
0
Walkover
C007 - VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J.
0
0
Walkover
C008 - MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P.
0
0
Walkover
C009 - PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
0
0
Walkover
C010 - AYAS MuratAYAS M.
0
0
Walkover
C011 - RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A.
0
0
Walkover
C012 - GUERDER FabienGUERDER F.
0
0
Walkover
C013 - OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R.
0
0
Walkover
C014 - GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P.
0
0
Walkover
C015 Tue, 09:00 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G.
7
2
CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y. T05
C016 - WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R.
0
0
Walkover
D001 - HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T.
0
0
Walkover
D002 Tue, 09:00 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A.
4
7
VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T13
D003 - KORPELA SimoKORPELA S.
0
0
Walkover
D004 - DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T.
0
0
Walkover
D005 - KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E.
0
0
Walkover
D006 - TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J.
0
0
Walkover
D007 - VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
0
0
Walkover
D008 - BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G.
0
0
Walkover
D009 - BAK TomaszBAK T.
0
0
Walkover
D010 - VARADI AndreasVARADI A.
0
0
Walkover
D011 - GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C.
0
0
Walkover
D012 - TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A.
0
0
Walkover
D013 - MRVA MilanMRVA M.
0
0
Walkover
D014 - GROSS SteffenGROSS S.
0
0
Walkover
D015 Tue, 09:00 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P.
4
7
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T07
D016 - GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K.
0
0
Walkover

Winners Round 1

A017 Tue, 10:45 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
7
3
STARK MichaelSTARK M. T05
A018 Tue, 09:00 MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M.
7
3
TORMEN FabienTORMEN F. T01
A019 Tue, 09:00 DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M.
3
7
REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R. T09
A020 Tue, 09:00 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C.
FF
3
AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. T10
A021 Tue, 09:00 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M.
7
2
CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I. T08
A022 Tue, 09:00 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
4
7
BERGH Bjoern-ErikBERGH B. T14
A023 Tue, 09:00 NATALI MichelNATALI M.
7
5
KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. T06
A024 Tue, 10:45 LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F.
7
4
AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T17
B017 Tue, 10:45 NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J.
4
7
WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T03
B018 Tue, 09:00 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B.
5
7
OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T12
B019 Tue, 10:45 KARIS XavierKARIS X.
5
7
REITER ChristianREITER C. T11
B020 Tue, 10:45 ENBOM PatrikENBOM P.
7
4
JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T20
B021 Tue, 10:45 BONI GianlucaBONI G.
0
7
SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T04
B022 Tue, 10:45 LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z.
3
FF
HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H. T15
B023 Tue, 10:45 SINI RiccardoSINI R.
7
5
RATINEN AriRATINEN A. T06
B024 Tue, 10:45 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T.
7
5
BRAND ReneBRAND R. T14
C017 Tue, 10:45 VATNE DidrikVATNE D.
7
6
GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T10
C018 Tue, 10:45 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
7
2
TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T19
C019 Tue, 10:45 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R.
7
5
EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T07
C020 Tue, 10:45 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J.
7
2
MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P. T09
C021 Tue, 10:45 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
7
5
AYAS MuratAYAS M. T01
C022 Tue, 10:45 RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A.
5
7
GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. T08
C023 Tue, 10:45 OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R.
3
7
GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. T02
C024 Tue, 10:45 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G.
1
7
WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T12
D017 Tue, 10:45 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T.
7
4
VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T16
D018 Tue, 10:45 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S.
3
7
DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. T18
D019 Tue, 10:45 KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E.
2
7
TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J. T13
D020 Tue, 12:30 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
6
7
BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T02
D021 Tue, 12:30 BAK TomaszBAK T.
7
5
VARADI AndreasVARADI A. T04
D022 Tue, 12:30 GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C.
3
7
TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T16
D023 Tue, 12:30 MRVA MilanMRVA M.
3
7
GROSS SteffenGROSS S. T05
D024 Tue, 12:30 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
7
1
GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. T17

Losers Round 1

A025 - Walkover
0
0
SÖZALP HasanSÖZALP H.
A026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A028 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A029 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
A032 - LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F.
0
0
Walkover
B025 - Walkover
0
0
AHONEN TomiAHONEN T.
B026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B028 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B029 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
B032 - RITTER JürgenRITTER J.
0
0
Walkover
C025 - Walkover
0
0
SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J.
C026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C028 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C029 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
C032 - CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y.
0
0
Walkover
D025 - Walkover
0
0
SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A.
D026 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D027 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D028 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D029 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D030 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D031 - Walkover
0
0
Walkover
D032 - LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P.
0
0
Walkover

Losers Round 2

A033 Tue, 12:30 SÖZALP HasanSÖZALP H.
4
7
AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T07
A034 - Walkover
0
0
KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K.
A035 - Walkover
0
0
WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
A036 - Walkover
0
0
CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I.
A037 - Walkover
0
0
KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C.
A038 - Walkover
0
0
DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M.
A039 - Walkover
0
0
TORMEN FabienTORMEN F.
A040 Tue, 12:30 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F.
7
5
STARK MichaelSTARK M. T18
B033 Tue, 12:30 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T.
7
2
BRAND ReneBRAND R. T20
B034 - Walkover
0
0
RATINEN AriRATINEN A.
B035 - Walkover
0
0
HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H.
B036 - Walkover
0
0
BONI GianlucaBONI G.
B037 - Walkover
0
0
JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
B038 - Walkover
0
0
KARIS XavierKARIS X.
B039 - Walkover
0
0
CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B.
B040 Tue, 12:30 RITTER JürgenRITTER J.
3
7
NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T19
C033 Tue, 12:30 SCHERNTHANER JohannSCHERNTHANER J.
5
7
ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G. T03
C034 - Walkover
0
0
OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R.
C035 - Walkover
0
0
RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A.
C036 - Walkover
0
0
AYAS MuratAYAS M.
C037 - Walkover
0
0
MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P.
C038 - Walkover
0
0
EKSELL TomEKSELL T.
C039 - Walkover
0
0
TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J.
C040 Tue, 12:30 CROSSE YohanCROSSE Y.
4
7
GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T06
D033 Tue, 14:30 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A.
7
2
GARDJAS KrzysztofGARDJAS K. T03
D034 - Walkover
0
0
MRVA MilanMRVA M.
D035 - Walkover
0
0
GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C.
D036 - Walkover
0
0
VARADI AndreasVARADI A.
D037 - Walkover
0
0
VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
D038 - Walkover
0
0
KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E.
D039 - Walkover
0
0
KORPELA SimoKORPELA S.
D040 Tue, 12:30 LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P.
7
5
VIRTANEN Vesa-VilleVIRTANEN V. T08

Losers Round 3

A045 Wed, 09:00 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R.
7
4
KARLSSON KentKARLSSON K. T08
A046 Wed, 09:00 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
7
5
CONSTANTINOU IoannisCONSTANTINOU I. T13
A047 Wed, 09:00 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C.
7
2
DHAESELEER MarioDHAESELEER M. T14
A048 Wed, 09:00 TORMEN FabienTORMEN F.
2
7
LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T09
B045 Wed, 09:00 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T.
7
5
RATINEN AriRATINEN A. T11
B046 Wed, 09:00 HAGEN HenrikHAGEN H.
6
7
BONI GianlucaBONI G. T05
B047 Wed, 09:00 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
7
6
KARIS XavierKARIS X. T17
B048 Wed, 09:00 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B.
7
6
NILSEN JörgenNILSEN J. T10
C045 Wed, 09:00 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G.
7
4
OPALIC RadovanOPALIC R. T07
C046 Wed, 09:00 RÜTSCHI AldoRÜTSCHI A.
4
7
AYAS MuratAYAS M. T19
C047 Wed, 09:00 MIKUSKA PeterMIKUSKA P.
5
7
EKSELL TomEKSELL T. T16
C048 Wed, 09:00 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J.
7
2
GROSSO AndreaGROSSO A. T06
D045 Wed, 09:00 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A.
7
4
MRVA MilanMRVA M. T18
D046 Wed, 09:00 GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C.
7
3
VARADI AndreasVARADI A. T20
D047 Wed, 09:00 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
7
5
KONUKLU Emir AhmetKONUKLU E. T12
D048 Wed, 09:00 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S.
7
5
LAAKSO PauliLAAKSO P. T15

Winners Qualification

A041 Tue, 14:30 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
7
4
MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T20
A042 Tue, 14:30 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R.
7
1
AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. T13
A043 Tue, 14:30 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M.
7
4
BERGH Bjoern-ErikBERGH B. T12
A044 Tue, 14:30 NATALI MichelNATALI M.
7
4
LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F. T05
B041 Tue, 14:30 WILLNER FrankWILLNER F.
5
7
OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R. T15
B042 Tue, 14:30 REITER ChristianREITER C.
7
6
ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T18
B043 Tue, 14:30 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S.
7
4
LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T10
B044 Tue, 14:30 SINI RiccardoSINI R.
7
4
MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T01
C041 Tue, 14:30 VATNE DidrikVATNE D.
1
7
DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F. T14
C042 Tue, 14:30 DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R.
3
7
VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. T04
C043 Tue, 14:30 PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M.
6
7
GUERDER FabienGUERDER F. T17
C044 Tue, 14:30 GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P.
5
7
WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T19
D041 Tue, 14:30 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T.
7
4
DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. T07
D042 Tue, 14:30 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J.
7
1
BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T06
D043 Tue, 14:30 BAK TomaszBAK T.
7
4
TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T16
D044 Tue, 14:30 GROSS SteffenGROSS S.
4
7
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T11

Losers Qualification

A049 Wed, 10:45 AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R.
7
6
MUTTO MahmutMUTTO M. T06
A050 Wed, 10:45 WEICHHART MarkusWEICHHART M.
6
7
AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. T19
A051 Wed, 10:45 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C.
7
4
BERGH Bjoern-ErikBERGH B. T07
A052 Wed, 10:45 LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F.
7
1
LEYLEK FıratLEYLEK F. T02
B049 Wed, 10:45 AHONEN TomiAHONEN T.
7
6
WILLNER FrankWILLNER F. T16
B050 Wed, 10:45 BONI GianlucaBONI G.
7
4
ENBOM PatrikENBOM P. T11
B051 Wed, 10:45 JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D.
7
2
LISIK ZdenkoLISIK Z. T20
B052 Wed, 10:45 CZAPSKI BartoszCZAPSKI B.
4
7
MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T03
C049 Wed, 10:45 ANDERSSON GlennANDERSSON G.
5
7
VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T08
C050 Wed, 10:45 AYAS MuratAYAS M.
7
4
DOROSLOVAC RadoDOROSLOVAC R. T01
C051 Wed, 10:45 EKSELL TomEKSELL T.
2
7
PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T04
C052 Wed, 10:45 TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J.
7
0
GARCIA-LAGAR PabloGARCIA-LAGAR P. T10
D049 Wed, 10:45 SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A.
7
5
DHAESELEER TomDHAESELEER T. T09
D050 Wed, 10:45 GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C.
7
3
BOBEE GrégoryBOBEE G. T12
D051 Wed, 10:45 VILLAR FrancoisVILLAR F.
4
7
TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T14
D052 Wed, 10:45 KORPELA SimoKORPELA S.
7
2
GROSS SteffenGROSS S. T17

SE - Last 32

SE01 Wed, 12:45 CORREIA HenriqueCORREIA H.
2
7
MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T. T16
SE02 Wed, 12:45 REICHEGGER RaoulREICHEGGER R.
1
7
KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T10
SE03 Wed, 12:45 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M.
7
6
SALZANO AngeloSALZANO A. T14
SE04 Wed, 12:45 NATALI MichelNATALI M.
7
3
LÖFQVIST FredrikLÖFQVIST F. T08
SE05 Wed, 12:45 OLDERVIK RonnyOLDERVIK R.
5
7
BONI GianlucaBONI G. T20
SE06 Wed, 12:45 REITER ChristianREITER C.
7
3
AKERBLOM RogerAKERBLOM R. T17
SE07 Wed, 12:45 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S.
7
5
TINOCO JorgeTINOCO J. T03
SE08 Wed, 12:45 SINI RiccardoSINI R.
7
5
VATNE DidrikVATNE D. T19
SE09 Wed, 12:45 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
7
1
TAAVILA ArtoTAAVILA A. T04
SE10 Wed, 12:45 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J.
7
4
AYGÜNLÜ RustemAYGÜNLÜ R. T07
SE11 Wed, 12:45 GUERDER FabienGUERDER F.
7
6
GEORGIOU CostasGEORGIOU C. T05
SE12 Wed, 12:45 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R.
7
5
JEDRZEJCZAK DawidJEDRZEJCZAK D. T06
SE13 Wed, 12:45 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T.
7
3
AHONEN TomiAHONEN T. T11
SE14 Wed, 12:45 TALVEN JarmoTALVEN J.
3
7
AYAS MuratAYAS M. T18
SE15 Wed, 12:45 BAK TomaszBAK T.
3
7
KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T15
SE16 Wed, 12:45 PETRONI FabioPETRONI F.
7
4
PEREIRA ManuelPEREIRA M. T09

SE - Last 16

SE17 Wed, 14:30 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T.
7
3
KORPELA SimoKORPELA S. T04
SE18 Wed, 14:30 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M.
7
3
NATALI MichelNATALI M. T07
SE19 Wed, 14:30 BONI GianlucaBONI G.
7
6
REITER ChristianREITER C. T05
SE20 Wed, 14:30 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S.
7
4
SINI RiccardoSINI R. T08
SE21 Wed, 14:30 DIAZ-PIZARRO FranciscoDIAZ-PIZARRO F.
5
7
VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J. T06
SE22 Wed, 14:30 GUERDER FabienGUERDER F.
3
7
WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T03
SE23 Wed, 14:30 HOFMANN TimoHOFMANN T.
6
7
AYAS MuratAYAS M. T01
SE24 Wed, 14:30 KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C.
7
4
PETRONI FabioPETRONI F. T11

SE - Quarter Finals

SE25 Thu, 16:30 MIKKOLA TonyMIKKOLA T.
4
7
NORBERG MorganNORBERG M. T09
SE26 Thu, 16:30 BONI GianlucaBONI G.
3
7
SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T02
SE27 Thu, 16:30 VANRIJKEL JohnyVANRIJKEL J.
1
7
WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R. T05
SE28 Thu, 16:30 AYAS MuratAYAS M.
7
3
KONNARIS ConstantinosKONNARIS C. T07

SE - Semi Finals

SE29 Thu, 18:30 NORBERG MorganNORBERG M.
5
7
SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S. T01
SE30 Thu, 18:30 WIRSBITZKI ReinerWIRSBITZKI R.
6
7
AYAS MuratAYAS M. T02

SE - Final

SE31 Thu, 21:00 SPECCHIA SaschaSPECCHIA S.
7
1
AYAS MuratAYAS M. T02