Menu

EPBF / Dynamic Billard European Pool Championships 2022 Laško
EC Women 9-Ball

Draw & Results

Round 1

A001 - 7 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 0 0 Walkover
A002 Thu, 10:45 7 GOLOB, Natalija GOLOB, N 7 2 CHEVRIER, Camille CHEVRIER, C T03
A003 - 7 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 0 0 Walkover
A004 - 7 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N 0 0 Walkover
A005 - 7 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A 0 0 Walkover
A006 - 7 KJØRSVIK, Line KJØRSVIK, L 0 0 Walkover
A007 - 7 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 0 0 Walkover
A008 - 7 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M 0 0 Walkover
A009 - 7 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M 0 0 Walkover
A010 Thu, 10:45 7 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 3 7 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M T11
A011 - 7 KUYS-RADEMAKERS, Melissa KUYS-RADEMAKERS, M 0 0 Walkover
A012 - 7 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S 0 0 Walkover
A013 - 7 MLEJNKOVA, Marketa MLEJNKOVA, M 0 0 Walkover
A014 - 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 0 0 Walkover
A015 Thu, 10:45 7 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F 7 6 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T T23
A016 - 7 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L 0 0 Walkover
A017 - 7 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M 0 0 Walkover
A018 Thu, 10:45 7 LACKA, Izabela LACKA, I 1 7 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T01
A019 - 7 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 0 0 Walkover
A020 - 7 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S 0 0 Walkover
A021 - 7 GLOBOČNIK, Maja GLOBOČNIK, M 0 0 Walkover
A022 - 7 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T 0 0 Walkover
A023 Thu, 10:45 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 7 6 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V T22
A024 - 7 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 0 0 Walkover
A025 - 7 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R 0 0 Walkover
A026 Thu, 10:45 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 4 7 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L T16
A027 - 7 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 0 0 Walkover
A028 - 7 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 0 0 Walkover
A029 - 7 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E 0 0 Walkover
A030 - 7 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C 0 0 Walkover
A031 Thu, 10:45 7 MEMIC, Hannan MEMIC, H 7 4 LE GUEN, Héloïse LE GUEN, H T19
A032 - 7 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E 0 0 Walkover

Winners Round 1

A033 Thu, 14:30 7 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 7 1 GOLOB, Natalija GOLOB, N T15
A034 Thu, 14:30 7 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 3 7 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N T08
A035 Thu, 14:30 7 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A 2 7 KJØRSVIK, Line KJØRSVIK, L T03
A036 Thu, 14:30 7 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I 7 3 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T06
A037 Thu, 14:30 7 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M 0 7 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M T11
A038 Thu, 14:30 7 KUYS-RADEMAKERS, Melissa KUYS-RADEMAKERS, M 7 4 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S T23
A039 Thu, 14:30 7 MLEJNKOVA, Marketa MLEJNKOVA, M 5 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A T07
A040 Thu, 14:30 7 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F 7 3 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L T10
A041 Thu, 14:30 7 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M 3 7 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P T14
A042 Thu, 14:30 7 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 4 7 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T16
A043 Thu, 14:30 7 GLOBOČNIK, Maja GLOBOČNIK, M 4 7 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T T13
A044 Thu, 14:30 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 7 2 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L T02
A045 Thu, 14:30 7 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R 7 1 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L T24
A046 Thu, 14:30 7 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L 7 2 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V T18
A047 Thu, 14:30 7 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E 7 5 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C T12
A048 Thu, 14:30 7 MEMIC, Hannan MEMIC, H 3 7 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E T05

Losers Round 1

A049 - 7 Walkover 0 0 CHEVRIER, Camille CHEVRIER, C
A050 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A051 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A052 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A053 - 7 Walkover 0 0 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R
A054 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A055 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A056 - 7 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 0 0 Walkover
A057 - 7 Walkover 0 0 LACKA, Izabela LACKA, I
A058 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A059 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A060 - 7 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 0 0 Walkover
A061 - 7 Walkover 0 0 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O
A062 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A063 - 7 Walkover 0 0 Walkover
A064 - 7 LE GUEN, Héloïse LE GUEN, H 0 0 Walkover

Losers Round 2

A065 Thu, 19:00 7 CHEVRIER, Camille CHEVRIER, C 2 7 MEMIC, Hannan MEMIC, H T22
A066 - 7 Walkover 0 0 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C
A067 - 7 Walkover 0 0 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V
A068 - 7 Walkover 0 0 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L
A069 Thu, 19:00 7 VÄYRYNEN, Riikka VÄYRYNEN, R 0 7 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L T28
A070 - 7 Walkover 0 0 GLOBOČNIK, Maja GLOBOČNIK, M
A071 - 7 Walkover 0 0 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B
A072 Thu, 19:00 7 VOGELMANN, Tina VOGELMANN, T 5 7 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M T26
A073 Thu, 19:00 7 LACKA, Izabela LACKA, I 7 3 SAARINEN, Laura SAARINEN, L T24
A074 - 7 Walkover 0 0 MLEJNKOVA, Marketa MLEJNKOVA, M
A075 - 7 Walkover 0 0 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S
A076 Thu, 19:00 7 FRANCO, Vania FRANCO, V 5 7 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M T19
A077 Thu, 19:00 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 7 0 ROPERO, Maria Teresa ROPERO, M T23
A078 - 7 Walkover 0 0 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A
A079 - 7 Walkover 0 0 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E
A080 Thu, 19:00 7 LE GUEN, Héloïse LE GUEN, H 7 3 GOLOB, Natalija GOLOB, N T27

Losers Round 3

A089 Fri, 09:00 7 MEMIC, Hannan MEMIC, H 5 7 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C T11
A090 Fri, 09:00 7 HUBRTOVA, Veronika HUBRTOVA, V 6 7 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L T23
A091 Fri, 09:00 7 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 7 3 GLOBOČNIK, Maja GLOBOČNIK, M T16
A092 Fri, 09:00 7 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 7 4 SÜßENGUTH, Melanie SÜßENGUTH, M T10
A093 Fri, 09:00 7 LACKA, Izabela LACKA, I 7 5 MLEJNKOVA, Marketa MLEJNKOVA, M T12
A094 Fri, 09:00 7 VOLERY, Shirin VOLERY, S 3 7 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M T14
A095 Fri, 09:00 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 7 3 RIEGLER, Anna RIEGLER, A T15
A096 Fri, 09:00 7 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 7 5 LE GUEN, Héloïse LE GUEN, H T09

Winners Qualification

A081 Fri, 09:00 7 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V 0 7 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N T22
A082 Fri, 09:00 7 KJØRSVIK, Line KJØRSVIK, L 7 2 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T24
A083 Fri, 09:00 7 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M 7 0 KUYS-RADEMAKERS, Melissa KUYS-RADEMAKERS, M T06
A084 Fri, 09:00 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 2 7 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F T07
A085 Fri, 09:00 7 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 7 2 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T03
A086 Fri, 09:00 7 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T 2 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A T02
A087 Fri, 09:00 7 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R 7 6 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L T01
A088 Fri, 09:00 7 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E 2 7 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E T21

Losers Qualification

A097 Fri, 12:00 7 FELDMANN, Christine FELDMANN, C 1 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A T04
A098 Fri, 12:00 7 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L 7 2 KUYS-RADEMAKERS, Melissa KUYS-RADEMAKERS, M T18
A099 Fri, 12:00 7 PRIMUS, Lena PRIMUS, L 5 7 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T23
A100 Fri, 12:00 7 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B 7 4 IVANOVSKAIA, Veronika IVANOVSKAIA, V T16
A101 Fri, 12:00 7 LACKA, Izabela LACKA, I 5 7 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E T28
A102 Fri, 12:00 7 VIRTANEN, Miia VIRTANEN, M 6 7 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L T26
A103 Fri, 12:00 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 7 1 RADEMAKERS, Tamara RADEMAKERS, T T24
A104 Fri, 12:00 7 GARCIA, Encarnacion GARCIA, E 0 7 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T22

SE - Last 16

SE01 Sat, 09:00 7 TORVUND, Nina TORVUND, N 0 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A T18
SE02 Sat, 09:00 7 KJØRSVIK, Line KJØRSVIK, L 7 2 SARAC, Bojana SARAC, B T24
SE03 Sat, 09:00 7 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M 7 5 PIJPERS, Lynn PIJPERS, L T23
SE04 Sat, 09:00 7 LOPEZ FIBLA, Silvia LOPEZ F 3 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T20
SE05 Sat, 09:00 7 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 7 5 FURBERG, Louise FURBERG, L T19
SE06 Sat, 09:00 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 7 6 KAPLAN, Ina KAPLAN, I T21
SE07 Sat, 09:00 7 VON ROHR, Claudia VON R 4 7 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E T15
SE08 Sat, 09:00 7 KIBAROGLU, Eylul KIBAROGLU, E 3 7 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T07

SE - Quarter Finals

SE09 Sat, 11:00 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 7 0 KJØRSVIK, Line KJØRSVIK, L T10
SE10 Sat, 11:00 7 NGUYEN, My NGUYEN, M 5 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T21
SE11 Sat, 11:00 7 FILLER, Pia FILLER, P 6 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A T02
SE12 Sat, 11:00 7 KANATLAR, Elçin KANATLAR, E 1 7 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T24

SE - Semi Finals

SE13 Sat, 13:00 7 MATAS, Amalia MATAS, A 0 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O T03
SE14 Sat, 13:00 7 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A 7 4 ROCHA, Sara ROCHA, S T23

SE - Final

SE15 Sat, 15:30 7 ZALEWSKA, Oliwia ZALEWSKA, O 7 0 GRADISNIK, Ana GRADISNIK, A T03